Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Rising RSI With high VolumeAbove Bollinger Band With high VolumePrice Rise with High Volume
Rising Stochastic With Rising Volume  

Bullish MACD Signal Line Crossover With High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent PriceMACD MACD EMA 9 Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.20.01335960.009148222950.321329.71
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.63-0.0113448-0.0115426954.00460.86
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 10.280.2845930.24348811776.415096.61
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.730.0106430.005590279286.002492.46
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.435-0.00214302-0.00305181272.00330.86
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.70.004934040.0016910615008.003866.28
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.68-0.00921013-0.01102033568.00799.57
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.640.004877350.004305252970.00779.71
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.96-0.0174926-0.01861916316.001378.96
CSI Properties Ltd 0.360.00310650.0029673145270.0010355.07
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.490.05564170.05086034792.001050.91
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.490.006129150.0035158641205.806889.14
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.650.01306970.01140812395.00361.43
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 3.120.05678230.05229891045.00238.93
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.49-0.00151698-0.00317547406.0061.43
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.21-0.0628705-0.0648057446.0062.28
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.275-7.48675E-4-0.001038499138.101096.83
South China Land Ltd 0.068-3.88474E-4-4.40253E-45320.00567.07
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.82.63872E-4-0.012422723968.002590.86
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 28.90.08583390.04365692.00142.0


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.