Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Rising RSI With high VolumeAbove Bollinger Band With high VolumePrice Rise with High Volume
Rising Stochastic With Rising Volume  

Bullish MACD Signal Line Crossover With High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent PriceMACD MACD EMA 9 Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 2.87-0.0405109-0.04698231504.00543.71
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.880.0244450.016159117854.007089.48
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.580.04860830.04497699460.803823.94
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 3.09-0.0104167-0.0110992289.00113.36
AIA Group Ltd 49.00.4461910.44317362851.4024853.97
Next Media Ltd 0.375-3.4759E-4-6.72837E-4296.00107.91
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 0.99-0.0105126-0.011488868.00256.94
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2450.004122630.00410777932.00291.28
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.320.01335060.01290945800.002007.14
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 173.00.1301770.1142872.50892.0
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 32.750.3522650.194897600.0135.0
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 1.35-0.00178311-0.00224976201.7059.53
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.050.01054850.00851924782.82218.34
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.080.04585930.018169252259.0011339.07
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.080.04585930.018169252259.0011339.07
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.84-0.0154753-0.015738730.007.61
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.4950.003889470.003605751975.00398.93
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.097-0.0020883-0.00382357434057.9284046.42
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 8.70.2561730.22597544804.119690.87
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.1250.001453130.00105311106230.0017704.86
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 1.760.02004450.012038956.00188.86
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.290.04623530.043240186407.5018171.66
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 5.04-0.00602983-0.0080464968.00143.00
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.29-0.00217514-0.0022969265107.5010026.92
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.840.01109090.0060636721600.003325.52
CMON Ltd 0.255-0.012139-0.013055266460.008270.00
NameCurrent PriceMACD MACD EMA 9 Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.420.05518720.048927215.102.68
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.90.06693660.06145284744.00468.57
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 5.870.03489580.010537840042.502862.05


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.