Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Rising RSI With high VolumeMACD Cross With Rise In VolumePrice Rise with High Volume
Rising Stochastic With Rising Volume  

Bullish Bollinger Band Breakout with High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent PriceUpper Band Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.24.186322950.321329.71
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 3.022.95097243.0090.88
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 10.2810.056311776.415096.61
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 2.352.320471194.00441.06
Lenovo Group Ltd 5.145.09577233609.6677580.19
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 2.922.747181168.00326.20
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 2.021.953713283.00873.53
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.430.42425947891.0012066.69
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 2.772.43616193282.3747354.70
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.4350.4349571272.00330.86
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.70.67765115008.003866.28
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.880.8758012096.00727.86
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 5.965.688271077.29415.55
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.80.79026343586.6710837.95
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.610.56743128962.007793.88
IPE Group Ltd 2.332.208091370.00363.18
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.641.639442970.00779.71
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 8.377.9554211355.442229.92
CSI Properties Ltd 0.360.3554545270.0010355.07
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 8.977.413146266.701111.34
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.950.859701293.76189.53
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.1620.157831640.005807.14
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.491.4776841205.806889.14
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.650.621872395.00361.43
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.822.772742203.00326.50
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 3.123.089631045.00238.93
NameCurrent PriceUpper Band Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Universe International Holdings Ltd 0.920.89837662300.5910145.50
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.720.7098913970.00510.86
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.80.72140423968.002590.86
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.320.318849240278.0018695.28
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 28.928.48872.00142.0


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.