Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

MACD Cross Below Signal Line With High VolumeBelow Bollinger Band With High VolumeStrong Bullish Indicator- Stock Price Rise with High Volume
Overbought Stock With Falling Stochastic With High Volume  

Falling RSI of Overbought Stocks with High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 9.2740740.1318596.18
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 1.744077.101598.22
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.59221.00106.10
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.243220120.0078758.21
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.5911606.004337.06
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 2.444424.972082.65
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 3.38453.40223.97
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.719682.568688.78
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.994.8037.63
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.86950.00487.86
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.03257690.0046655.79
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.265620.00270.08
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.586471.633793.88
Air China Ltd 6.0937818.4716269.06
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.062228.471728.65
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 24.09303.474118.97
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 6.214557.132358.73
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.22970.00384.50
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1257380.003710.00
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1034675.842420.44
Glencore PLC 31.9328.70131.10
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.09464506.0028535.12
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1846540.002937.08
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 12.6214039.757328.88
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.6920.00498.93
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.33274.00192.86
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.132964.001074.86
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.78380.00234.45
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.78380.00234.45
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 6.82104.5052.07
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.544600.002651.93
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 94.513442.825919.41
South China (China) Ltd 0.365596.00215.89
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.2752560.001025.71
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.8210.007.18
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 255.44.001.29
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.874708.003575.46
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.917930.003117.98
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.652443.00919.38
HSI Exchange Traded Units 244.472.8034.70
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 82.89424.104020.72
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 0.641679.80758.58
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.558.0033.50
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.38457.00220.50
TOM Group Ltd 1.91323.00591.78
Quam Ltd 1.4114815.875119.71
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.61460.00710.71
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 3.775984.292620.17
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.181172.00503.43
3SBio Inc 9.0332938.1211049.36
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.5122760.9912587.15
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Ports Design Ltd 2.8815.0020.47
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.551231.50564.17
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 5.594245.001926.03
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.48514940.006073.48
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.43945.00485.00
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.4455738.202460.98
Joy City Property Ltd 1.2176934.6226865.71
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.088322.003104.00
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.3859761.103705.21
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 8.232.0022.41
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 8.3518291.006999.38
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.743552.221607.31
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.199120.003617.57
Sincere Co Ltd 0.391143.00521.44
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.06664.00257.33
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 9.919086.143547.62
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 5.941734.00726.87
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.421810.00701.48
New City Development Group Ltd 0.4220.0070.86
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.992336.00837.71
Inspur International Ltd 1.77830.00350.86
Transport International Holdings Ltd 23.35312.40126.07
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.5166.0048.26
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.41512708.004635.93
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 9.6106889.5046812.34
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.2313074.005193.43
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.5893.00281.00
Technovator International Ltd 3.44486.311977.82
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 9.941154.50440.29
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 1.08160.0083.81
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.31470.00151.86
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.47170.0066.43
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 2.95324.00139.28
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.514150.001312.86
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 16.3356.50108.64
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 3.071428.00889.14
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 30.519.1010.33
IMAX China Holding Inc 36.11830.16802.03
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.430965.009511.78
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.863.0018.68
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 7.818713.818732.52
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.3651460.00573.20
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.8530606.5010341.55
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.11211212.234394.83
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.2241112.00771.00
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.032850.001381.43
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.4152490.001220.00
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.47805.00255.36
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 1.118082.002149.28
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.03571100.0021151.49
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.924682.001713.71
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.4729036.007978.93
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.7590.00180.71
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 1.07342465.95111296.88
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.5697.5030.18
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.4671132.0422869.10
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 1.413142.004475.00
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.77162.0060.43
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.791880.00788.57
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 190.92.651.48
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.62413.84172.11
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.3513309.964210.86
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.0172.5060.11
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 2.941.0010.23
Frontier Services Group Ltd 0.995592.001436.65
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.3254194.001046.93
Esprit Holdings Ltd 7.2919065.295134.28
Capital VC Ltd 0.2054052.003363.32
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.33380.00930.14
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.0366.0022.86
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.495180.0061.37
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.21912748.986095.78
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.116365319.0091844.50
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.405900.00415.71
Future Data Group Ltd 0.4051325.00490.71
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 114.573.0021.35
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.8570.0030.71
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 23.53.40742.0
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.75348.00101.86
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.66.001.28
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.192789.00753.14
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.7110358.002462.50
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 2.5725722.006979.71
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.591205.00305.76
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.658531.601971.26
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.559470.001992.86
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.42233.6056.42
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.251658.00400.28
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.632170.95540.25
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 27.553298.29810.06
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.4557.5016.27
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.026534740.00118287.13
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.21211880.003406.46
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.13779902.1317181.69
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 8.2145.0030.57
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.71389.00417.07
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.21461734.0014234.50
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.947175.009616.78
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.1555096.0012022.43
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.1212420.00488.11
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Stella International Holdings Ltd 10.52961.26615.84
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.485186.0034.86
Greenheart Group Ltd 0.851262.00316.41
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 22.7521.005.14
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.19917928.003458.44
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.13424216.007748.28
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.4055640.001295.28
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.832874.00514.86
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.36114.0030.64
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.2914776.003276.57
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.19610453.001850.36
Silverman Holdings Ltd 1.19976.001950.00
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 23.438.806.05
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.11772.00176.86
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.382050.00402.86
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.493760.00747.43
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.47158.0060.43
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 2.54654.00109.72
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.3730640.005887.50
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 3.38996.00157.78
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.13913.00185.43
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1251000.00144.28
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.026892.00989.71
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.6842.007.57
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.952501.60453.47
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.395990.00142.14
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.6613126.001755.28
JNBY Design Ltd 6.9709.0085.18
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.9118698.002632.61
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.298.0016.86
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.03806.00181.71
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.6617348.001665.00
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.29276.0032.71
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.12548659.004749.22
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.99664.0065.71
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 22.5544.004.14
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.5137218.003125.43
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 4.650180.103880.86
WISE-SSE50 Units 20.8512.201.16
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.5213845.17988.94


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.