Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

MACD Cross Below Signal Line With High VolumeBelow Bollinger Band With High VolumeStrong Bullish Indicator- Stock Price Rise with High Volume
Overbought Stock With Falling Stochastic With High Volume  

Falling RSI of Overbought Stocks with High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.258465.503862.82
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1061708.00861.57
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.720380.008063.93
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.5324700.7616116.56
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 3.0724575.4711138.92
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.47268.00125.14
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.871232.00612.43
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.05298600.0047745.71
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.64868.00585.64
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.72292.00959.57
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.40513145.006249.59
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.24773.00758.89
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.2057516.003393.71
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1335764.002590.57
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.735984.002758.68
CNOOC Ltd 9.24243024.22115583.28
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.11118140.006934.28
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.25523620.0011556.86
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.2833986.0026640.50
Cowell e Holdings Inc 2.4930298.0011733.33
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 1.667345.002616.43
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1392872.002074.22
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.781940.00951.78
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.385310.00121.43
KAZ Minerals PLC 44.651.591.04
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.754454.001620.57
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.2113182.005285.78
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0563580.0024175.28
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.57394.00294.36
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.7214686.006747.43
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.35715.44347.94
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.5412411.004156.12
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.54304.00137.00
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.5561518.0026776.93
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.75177.6965.14
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.4321908.009189.46
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.472160.00912.28
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.928881.204373.99
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 6.367024.272876.40
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.2276252.003570.64
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.5920149.537121.50
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 3.99797.00269.64
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 7.312862.161174.74
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.69806.80330.70
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.73282.00128.57
Transport International Holdings Ltd 23.65280.80119.59
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 2.18900.00365.21
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.134120.001510.64
China Power International Development Ltd 2.9965712.0624345.70
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.9128.008.89
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.862548.00999.71
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.52369.90171.08
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 2.48216.0094.71
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.5111260.003727.23
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.20231592.0012840.64
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 4.23359.001218.13
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.113115.001418.43
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.1510340.003442.86
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.6248.0076.00
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.61330.00440.00
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 31.15400.0148.0
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.741100.00499.28
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 24.88.707.28
Mobicon Group Ltd 2.024.007.14
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.6152464.0019433.69
China Investment Development Ltd 0.026180680.0067926.43
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.56676.00267.18
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.547201.002725.04
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.52768.00342.86
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.8894.40295.54
China Unienergy Group Ltd 6.0134.0056.00
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.87476.002556.38
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.641655.76551.71
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.654736.001577.07
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.23413760.008668.01
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.18865680.0019155.71
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 1.021685.00665.71
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.4553090.001153.86
Top Form International Ltd 1.7380.0023.26
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.527280.002773.06
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.965624.001769.98
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 7.9133.0050.76
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.68328.00130.14
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.976554.002458.71
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 2.9597.0049.28
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.492254.00742.85
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.63499.09994.01
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.913166.001128.00
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.39050.003351.43
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 10.365200.481758.36
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.03158.0085.00
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.56340.00113.00
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.4440552.9812414.97
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.7381.00125.21
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.59598.30233.71
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 2.519022.002546.63
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.537563.003032.39
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.1451210.0015585.71
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.614032.003763.28
ETS Group Ltd 1.51134.0058.25
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.2275680.001668.66
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.739466.003833.77
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.552878.001005.44
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.24712.00309.14
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 6.714240.001142.14
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.752778.00883.94
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 8.45284.0080.14
Koradior Holdings Ltd 9.1210.0062.28
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.779282.002697.16
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.67620.00171.00
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.122101271.6026344.98
Allied Group Limited 52.059.0018.37
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.40577408.0022793.00
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.51786.00215.78
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.5247640.8413708.13
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 2.96182.0044.98
Newton Resources Ltd 0.66116.0034.66
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 5.3715971.684995.57
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.65652.00211.14
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.161685.32185.66
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.381794.00576.86
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.521038.00345.57
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.212210.00623.57
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.6116500.003945.28
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 2.143661.0011202.91
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.96106.001688.71
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 5.5119390.095484.98
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.721154.00315.71
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.152082.00536.57
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.9169252.8519663.84
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.7816831.444706.55
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.3245.0089.53
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.10326580.006507.68
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.153080.00908.91
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 14.012023.623388.86
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 3.923116.00774.54
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.243171744.9545834.55
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.5956.4613.13
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 6.2108.0024.54
Dream International Ltd 2.46100.00103.57
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.361050.00288.93
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.2125.0033.00
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 4.95237.0057.11
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 1.546875.002303.72
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.3821.504.28
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.781348.00378.71
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.72409.00147.50
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 10.310145.502308.70
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 10.884.001.35
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.087295.002124.50
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.717345.004344.38
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 4.931806.00466.95
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.31352.00281.43
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.635959.001253.43
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.29212.0043.28
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 16.56311.0070.43
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.3433608.009138.85
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.49874.00198.36
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.12933144.008211.71
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.334698.00899.28
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.3956038.211608.49
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.049445428.00110791.54
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 0.861620.00455.00
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1999747.003707.78
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 16.598.5020.20
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 9.3818418.013922.59
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.27980.00175.71
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.553289.00711.00
New City Development Group Ltd 0.4350.00115.93
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.082177330.0039585.71
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.2251146.12191.97
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.41523928.004988.14
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 30.45215.0051.18
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.31750.00134.08
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.19639552.007681.43
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1383176.001115.90
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.092900.00752.43
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.0412316.002656.43
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.797284.002106.71
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 5.3567.5020.21
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.6812865.002506.07
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 1.023872.00597.14
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 15.962064.66311.47
See Corporation Limited 0.3234560.005597.49
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.7160.008.86
SCMP Group Ltd 2.351648.00287.86
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 2.1811875.002783.78
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 7.052176.00366.45
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.325804.00274.86
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.88103.5020.14
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.465570.001139.28
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.191103890.0014534.14
iShs APEX50 Units 45.417955.312690.53
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.383110.00543.14
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.27193590.0047413.57
Mexan Ltd 0.3158900.001257.14
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.443192.00454.57
Yida China Holdings Ltd 1.8860.0050.57
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.12166780.0020878.07
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.64270.00765.71




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.