Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

MACD Cross Below Signal Line With High VolumeBelow Bollinger Band With High VolumeStrong Bullish Indicator- Stock Price Rise with High Volume
Overbought Stock With Falling Stochastic With High Volume  

Falling RSI of Overbought Stocks with High Volume - Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 27.52728.101471.59
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.246522.00246.60
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.4526036.1012042.24
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.524.803.46
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.3848.3435.98
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.81980.00445.71
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.21250.00132.09
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 11.044102.002193.60
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.04796.44377.26
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.42205.00131.78
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.355112700.0053532.14
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.6258410.7926919.63
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 30.2480.00212.17
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.67428.00236.43
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.66636.00250.44
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.36790.00605.29
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.9314669.007277.07
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.07315990.0010102.16
Welling Holding Ltd 1.753092.801473.25
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.791220.00597.71
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 116.310.005.70
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1362652.001099.57
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.5431782.0011985.33
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.8388.00246.71
Paladin Ltd 0.31565.0059.37
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 0.911178.00461.14
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.365578.00258.28
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.295268.005373.52
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.5936346.4216285.01
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.294216.002051.43
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.675245.002046.93
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 0.958296.003837.43
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.251309.001136.71
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.451540.00785.96
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 0.6842570.0818505.00
Transport International Holdings Ltd 24.25206.7475.90
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.620.0012.82
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 104.819.209.60
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 11.11328.00596.46
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.07216.0081.86
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.26188.00332.43
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.3352400.101132.86
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.34416.00154.14
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.7119915.007296.07
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 3.651570.00693.71
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 2.07182.0085.15
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0855200.002026.43
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 2.23545.38226.41
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.211590.00612.86
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 30.7296.40107.64
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.52023.40621.16
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 8.112.007.96
L'Occitane International SA 16.3873.68359.76
Chanco International Group Limited 1.04428.00192.00
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.3254624.002333.71
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 29.354364.141604.65
China Oilfield Services Ltd 7.1825771.2712651.61
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.72120.0050.66
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.636848.003919.14
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.561332.00655.14
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 20.64294.301740.09
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 11.84846.09301.09
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 1.4220778.606806.37
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 8.44159614.7066682.49
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 3.061308.00496.14
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 7.4932539.2013819.37
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.1790.00341.28
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.261404.45525.11
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.04768710.3424592.97
iShares S&P BSE Units 21.05119.2858.30
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.27410.00172.28
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.2185.0031.14
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.352432.00917.53
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.06612611.254569.89
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.21984323.9430124.84
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.663158.001491.36
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 7.5136.0082.14
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.532771.001253.50
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.15312508.007159.43
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 2.915616.001835.50
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 113.2570.0173.0
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.46340.00151.43
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.06330.00223.36
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.40519875.935837.99
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.9516.594.60
CNNC International Ltd 3.4480.80227.13
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.48761.00214.78
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 9.8659990.5821675.65
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.3855915.002068.56
KAZ Minerals PLC 49.857.201.94
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.227949.201370.77
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.672030.00872.86
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.11412091.803357.94
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.74772.001698.64
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.6374.0047.86
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.04120.0047.43
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.8772.70241.05
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.15742.00201.43
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2952124.00634.28
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.35362.00165.71
Trinity Ltd 0.562158.00858.71
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Tomson Group Ltd 4.132521.73931.22
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.6636095.9210205.44
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.06961860.0026165.00
WH Group Ltd 6.9582815.1627930.68
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.48254.002080.14
iSh Emerging Units 46.013.603.68
South China Land Ltd 0.06728.00184.57
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.1348.5020.61
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.25312.60118.54
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.1520198.005793.11
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 1.127744.001835.78
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.65505.00294.64
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.4181.0020.78
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.272392.00620.28
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 4.362266.81606.42
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.391900.00468.21
Universe International Holdings Ltd 1.062034.0219705.27
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.4610222.002568.75
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.118820.007062.86
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.12732.00183.43
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.186063.001571.78
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 1.0496.00237.02
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.3215332.005039.68
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.221928.00713.98
CNT Group Ltd 0.61528.00673.86
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.44241.5062.07
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.2917788.106296.22
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.87904.00217.71
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.6515360.004403.14
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.2862520.0014673.57
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.4112916.953337.88
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.375130.0055.00
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.761400.00303.65
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.01310.0072.86
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.24616630.005185.54
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.24616630.005185.54
Branding China Group Ltd 2.040.0016.14
Branding China Group Ltd 2.040.0016.14
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.331826.007875.86
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 1.127607.932378.63
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.1651280.00363.71
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.64750.00356.86
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.2488.0016.57
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.684745.201255.94
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1584546.001583.88
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.2164428.0049079.28
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.951344.00426.28
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.022143460.0029985.71
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 4.97571.35110.68
UDL Holdings Ltd 3.532370.00441.82
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.241974.00405.86
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.14416312.003915.46
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.97089.591379.35
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.2526116.004831.36
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.281740.00426.28
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.12364.5033.89
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.16664917.8014282.68
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.543020.00675.71
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 13.34719.00938.58
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.19263.0045.86
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.713.85628.0
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.136133970.0023305.00
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 15.82214.00410.38
CIAM Group Ltd 1.116232.006083.86
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.22138645.007718.93
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.2929.0016.19
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.57208.0040.86
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1099140.001884.71
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.3715.002.50
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.09431008.006050.71
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 1.1180.0019.28
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.685141.101049.77
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 1.63468.00693.14
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 2.8768.00117.86
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.21781234.8019275.01
NameCurrent Price Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 7.44880.00706.89
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2378582.001520.57
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.452540.00405.83
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 3.241023.00226.50
International Entertainment Corporation 1.7610818.001767.86
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 2.0510014.001644.10
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.4161675.009289.23
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.694972.00823.43
Winox Holdings Ltd 0.9744.006.71
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.4617221.002414.73
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.78182.0036.00
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.20397875.5915145.30
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 2.1850.006.57
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.44829.001249.14
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 4.014899.262328.20
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.11369126.8028287.84
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.554780.00858.93
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.41236.0029.14
Hypebeast Ltd 0.18515400.002277.14
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.09944160.0019291.48
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 5.93299.0069.50
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.789175.001085.71
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 2.6828.003.71
Sage International Group Ltd 0.22232440.003539.66




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.