Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Overbought Stock With Falling RSI With High VolumeBelow Bollinger Band With High VolumeStrong Bullish Indicator- Stock Price Rise with High Volume
Overbought Stock With Falling Stochastic With High Volume  

Bearish MACD Crossover below Signal Line with High Volume- Hong Kong Stocks

NameCurrent PriceMACD MACD EMA 9 Volume (in thousands)10 Days Average Volume (K)
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.85-0.00764106-0.00755753444.00206.00
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.260.01461780.015962319190.0010416.02
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.0-0.003556610.004371942487.001104.08
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 9.68-0.009228780.041072413853.505436.92
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 26.50.6642210.7877569688.894058.98
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.53-0.0540131-0.0404907469.00166.68
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.350.006764960.009894831460.00859.71
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.770.003483080.00461067165.30162.47
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.285-0.00771058-0.0075903510570.003692.51
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 7.10.007545270.019425131322.509298.57
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.55-0.00962968-0.008148867372.002181.50
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.380.05170270.06673164356.001458.86
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 24.25-0.096867-0.092085613.804.31
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.724.0602E-47.5882E-4726.00172.28
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 3.490.009716640.01144841571.00363.67
Lee Hing Development Ltd 6.00.06557350.079895714.005.33
HL Technology Group Ltd 0.68-0.102961-0.094273124004.008493.14
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.53-0.00358667-0.0020363326.5058.82
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 14.50.07151820.08978183.40572.0
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.2443.32601E-43.50591E-43788.45683.46
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.265-0.00987769-0.0071058824925.494645.91
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 22.80.2510410.28472410.901.66
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.2010.002076570.00221971610.0088.14
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.395-0.0152142-0.0146573672.0084.28
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 15.220.1209820.1279773.00214.0


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.