Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.531.431.451.491.511.551.571.61
21 Holdings Ltd 2.272.212.242.252.282.292.322.33
361 Degrees International Ltd 2.812.662.702.752.792.842.882.93
3SBio Inc 9.589.309.399.499.589.689.779.87
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.730.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.757
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.530.4730.4970.5130.5370.5530.5770.593
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 98.091.8893.1795.5896.8799.28100.57102.98
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.281.171.201.241.271.311.341.38
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.280.2250.2400.2600.2750.2950.3100.330
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.490.4500.4700.4800.5000.5100.5300.540
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 99.099.0099.0099.0099.0099.0099.0099.00
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 112.95112.97112.98112.97112.98112.97112.98112.97
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.540.4730.4870.5130.5270.5530.5670.593
Addchance Holdings Ltd 1.040.9330.9671.001.041.071.111.14
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.492.532.592.632.692.732.79
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.492.532.592.632.692.732.79
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.630.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.663
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.685.565.615.645.695.725.775.80
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 7.357.227.287.327.387.427.487.52
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 7.256.937.067.167.297.397.527.62
Agricultural Bank of China 3.593.503.533.563.593.623.653.68
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.371.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.561.431.451.511.531.591.611.67
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.1170.1160.1160.1170.1170.1180.1180.119
AIA Group Ltd 50.149.3049.6049.8550.1550.4050.7050.95
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.10.0950.0960.0980.0990.1010.1020.104
Air China Ltd 6.576.246.346.466.566.686.786.90
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.133.013.043.093.123.173.203.25
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 0.950.6330.7770.8631.011.091.241.32
AL Group Ltd 0.240.2310.2340.2370.2400.2430.2460.249
Alco Holdings Ltd 2.152.112.132.142.162.172.192.20
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.83.403.543.673.813.944.084.21
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.431.351.381.411.441.471.501.53
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.12.032.052.072.092.112.132.15
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.570.5230.5370.5530.5670.5830.5970.613
Allied Group Limited 52.051.2051.6051.8052.2052.4052.8053.00
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.981.841.881.931.972.022.062.11
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 4.254.164.204.224.264.284.324.34
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 3.843.593.693.763.863.934.034.10
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Amber Energy Ltd 1.31.231.231.271.271.311.311.35
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.582.472.512.542.582.612.652.68
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.3750.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.383
Angang Steel Company Ltd 5.655.415.485.565.635.715.785.86
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 27.726.1026.5027.1027.5028.1028.5029.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 6.436.256.326.376.446.496.566.61
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 21.620.7321.0721.3321.6721.9322.2722.53
Anton Oilfield Services Group 0.950.8930.9170.9330.9570.9730.9971.01
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.480.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.488
APAC Resources Ltd 0.1190.1170.1180.1180.1190.1190.1200.120
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 4.13.933.994.054.114.174.234.29
Ares Asia Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.760.6830.7070.7330.7570.7830.8070.833
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 1.121.071.091.101.121.131.151.16
Artini China Co Ltd 0.1130.1110.1110.1120.1120.1130.1130.114
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 3.183.113.153.163.203.213.253.26
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.450.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.467
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 2.482.292.352.412.472.532.592.65
Asia Coal Ltd 0.1130.0910.0960.1040.1090.1170.1220.130
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.2250.2030.2080.2160.2210.2290.2340.242
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.0270.0240.0250.0260.0270.0280.0290.030
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 4.314.184.224.264.304.344.384.42
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 2.132.092.112.122.142.152.172.18
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.2360.2260.2290.2330.2360.2400.2430.247
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 9.599.369.409.509.549.649.689.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.450.4330.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.463
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 1.941.821.851.891.921.961.992.03
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.1870.1770.1790.1830.1850.1890.1910.195
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 2.82.762.782.792.812.822.842.85
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 104.099.97101.73102.87104.63105.77107.53108.67
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 1.661.601.631.641.671.681.711.72
Associated International Hotels Ltd 23.120.1721.6322.3723.8324.5726.0326.77
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.50.3750.4000.4500.4750.5250.5500.600
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.150.1410.1450.1480.1520.1550.1590.162
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 3.33.253.263.283.293.313.323.34
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.441.341.371.411.441.481.511.55
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4480.4520.4530.4570.4580.4620.463
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 1.281.201.231.261.291.321.351.38
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.580.5270.5530.5670.5930.6070.6330.647
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.4650.4570.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.472
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 3.993.923.953.974.004.024.054.07
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.140.1370.1390.1390.1410.1410.1430.143
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 5.345.185.235.295.345.405.455.51
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.90.8170.8330.8670.8830.9170.9330.967
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 8.588.258.418.498.658.738.898.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.620.5770.5930.6070.6230.6370.6530.667
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.991.811.851.921.962.032.072.14
Bank of China Ltd 3.923.853.883.903.933.953.984.00
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.776.696.736.756.796.816.856.87
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 6.095.966.026.056.116.146.206.23
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 9.089.089.089.089.089.089.089.08
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.886.086.246.566.727.047.207.52
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.595.445.475.535.565.625.655.71
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 5.115.095.085.095.085.095.085.09
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.910.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.927
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 3.93.593.713.813.934.034.154.25
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.75.475.575.645.745.815.915.98
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.31.231.271.281.321.331.371.38
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4380.4520.4630.4770.4880.5020.513
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 2.01.931.951.982.002.032.052.08
BBMG Corp 3.533.313.393.463.543.613.693.76
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 1.731.621.661.701.741.781.821.86
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 9.138.778.949.039.209.299.469.55
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.783.643.693.743.793.843.893.94
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.461.391.411.441.461.491.511.54
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.752.582.622.682.722.782.822.88
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 41.3540.4840.8241.0841.4241.6842.0242.28
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 5.835.635.695.765.825.895.956.02
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 3.33.223.243.273.293.323.343.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 1.861.781.791.831.841.881.891.93
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.442.382.392.422.432.462.472.50
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 3.923.923.923.923.923.923.923.92
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 2.992.922.942.972.993.023.043.07
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.390.3420.3630.3770.3980.4120.4330.447
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 10.7410.3010.5010.6210.8210.9411.1411.26
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 5.04.894.954.975.035.055.115.13
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.781.581.671.731.821.881.972.03
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 5.145.005.065.105.165.205.265.30
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.3950.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.4080.412
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 6.05.955.975.986.006.016.036.04
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.361.281.291.331.341.381.391.43
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.590.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.6170.623
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.224.784.975.105.295.425.615.74
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1210.1140.1180.1190.1230.1240.1280.129
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.821.791.811.811.831.831.851.85
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 3.292.782.883.093.193.403.503.71
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 25.0523.8724.2824.6725.0825.4725.8826.27
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.260.2220.2330.2470.2580.2720.2830.297
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 11.0410.3910.6110.8311.0511.2711.4911.71
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.48.358.368.388.398.418.428.44
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.515.0715.2315.3715.5315.6715.8315.97
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.178.178.178.178.178.178.178.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 43.1541.9542.2542.7043.0043.4543.7544.20
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 32.431.3531.6032.0032.2532.6532.9033.30
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 2.922.822.872.892.942.963.013.03
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.1910.0960.1400.1660.2100.2360.2800.306
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.410.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.423
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.165.165.165.165.165.165.165.16
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 5.815.745.775.795.825.845.875.89
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.670.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.6970.703
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.480.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.488
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 4.744.304.454.594.744.885.035.17
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 1.941.941.941.941.941.941.941.94
Branding China Group Ltd 1.941.941.941.941.941.941.941.94
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.722.662.682.702.722.742.762.78
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.42.302.322.362.382.422.442.48
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 12.7812.2312.4712.6312.8713.0313.2713.43
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.211.211.201.211.201.211.201.21
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.41.371.371.391.391.411.411.43
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.1750.1500.1560.1650.1710.1800.1860.195
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.4350.4220.4280.4320.4380.4420.4480.452
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.1650.1590.1620.1630.1660.1670.1700.171
BYD Company Ltd 44.6543.7544.1544.4044.8045.0545.4545.70
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 10.19.529.719.9110.1010.3010.4910.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 2.071.972.002.032.062.092.122.15
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.210.1820.1900.2000.2080.2180.2260.236
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 3.02.832.872.932.973.033.073.13
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.512.4712.4912.4912.5112.5112.5312.53
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 14.1814.1514.1714.1714.1914.1914.2114.21
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 16.0415.9315.9916.0116.0716.0916.1516.17
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 18.8218.4718.5518.6918.7718.9118.9919.13
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 15.2415.2415.2415.2415.2415.2415.2415.24
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 17.4417.4417.4417.4417.4417.4417.4417.44
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.852.782.802.822.842.862.882.90
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1360.1280.1290.1330.1340.1380.1390.143
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.720.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.7470.753
CAA Resources Ltd 1.61.521.531.571.581.621.631.67
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.121.941.972.052.082.162.192.27
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 25.625.4525.5025.5525.6025.6525.7025.75
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 4.724.464.564.644.744.824.925.00
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.230.2250.2270.2290.2310.2330.2350.237
Capital Estate Ltd 0.0820.0810.0810.0820.0820.0830.0830.084
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.2140.2030.2090.2110.2170.2190.2250.227
Capital VC Ltd 0.1860.1750.1800.1830.1880.1910.1960.199
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.4150.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.422
CAR Inc 7.36.957.117.217.377.477.637.73
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.890
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.124.064.074.104.114.144.154.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.670.6170.6430.6570.6830.6970.7230.737
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.291.261.271.281.291.301.311.32
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 11.2810.5710.7311.0111.1711.4511.6111.89
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.3850.2980.3420.3630.4070.4280.4720.493
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.111.081.091.101.111.121.131.14
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.880.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.897
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1860.1950.2010.2100.2160.2250.231
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.1370.1360.1360.1370.1370.1380.1380.139
Central China Real Estate Ltd 1.881.761.791.841.871.921.952.00
Central China Securities Co Ltd 4.253.984.064.154.234.324.404.49
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.420
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3080.3220.3280.3420.3480.3620.368
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.271.201.241.251.291.301.341.35
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.790.7600.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.820
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.52.412.442.472.502.532.562.59
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 4.724.564.614.664.714.764.814.86
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.1290.1210.1220.1260.1270.1310.1320.136
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
Chanco International Group Limited 1.141.121.131.131.141.141.151.15
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 6.046.046.046.046.046.046.046.04
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.431.281.321.371.411.461.501.55
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 1.141.111.111.131.131.151.151.17
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.883.813.853.863.903.913.953.96
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 10.09.849.929.9610.0410.0810.1610.20
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.2140.2060.2080.2110.2130.2160.2180.221
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 6.616.426.506.566.646.706.786.84
Chaoyue Group Ltd 1.471.441.441.461.461.481.481.50
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.747.727.747.747.767.767.787.78
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 2.162.142.152.152.162.162.172.17
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 2.321.631.922.122.412.612.903.10
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.51.451.461.481.491.511.521.54
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.680.5530.5870.6330.6670.7130.7470.793
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.35.305.295.305.295.305.295.30
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 97.896.0796.4397.1297.4898.1798.5399.22
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 61.9560.9361.3261.6362.0262.3362.7263.03
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 54.253.4853.7753.9854.2754.4854.7754.98
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.390.3550.3700.3800.3950.4050.4200.430
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 12.5412.3712.4112.4712.5112.5712.6112.67
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 2.181.851.932.052.132.252.332.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.1230.1080.1140.1180.1240.1280.1340.138
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 4.934.384.574.754.945.125.315.49
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.0470.0210.0300.0390.0480.0570.0660.075
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.3350.3130.3220.3280.3370.3430.3520.358
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 1.061.011.031.041.061.071.091.10
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.863.753.813.833.893.913.973.99
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1770.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.207
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 10.39.289.7810.0410.5410.8011.3011.56
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.42.362.372.392.402.422.432.45
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.341.291.301.321.331.351.361.38
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.482.382.412.452.482.522.552.59
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 2.42.292.342.372.422.452.502.53
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.2090.1690.1870.1980.2160.2270.2450.256
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 3.913.783.803.863.883.943.964.02
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 0.990.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.01
China Automation Group Ltd 1.371.351.361.361.371.371.381.38
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.1750.1620.1660.1710.1750.1800.1840.189
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.865.745.775.825.855.905.935.98
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.2030.1920.1950.1990.2020.2060.2090.213
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.0300.030
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.730.6800.6900.7100.7200.7400.7500.770
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.1250.0900.0980.1110.1190.1320.1400.153
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.270.2080.2370.2530.2820.2980.3270.343
China BlueChemical Ltd 2.382.332.352.372.392.412.432.45
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.150.1420.1430.1470.1480.1520.1530.157
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1670.1640.1660.1660.1680.1680.1700.170
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.450.4300.4400.4450.4550.4600.4700.475
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1330.1320.1320.1330.1330.1340.1340.135
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 3.122.953.013.073.133.193.253.31
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 5.245.105.155.205.255.305.355.40
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.41.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 4.073.963.994.034.064.104.134.17
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.4650.4350.4450.4550.4650.4750.4850.495
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 11.4211.0111.1711.2911.4511.5711.7311.85
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 5.144.975.055.095.175.215.295.33
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 15.2814.7714.9315.1115.2715.4515.6115.79
China Construction Bank Corporation 6.396.276.316.356.396.436.476.51
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 3.533.353.403.463.513.573.623.68
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.0710.0580.0640.0670.0730.0760.0820.085
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.810.7830.7970.8030.8170.8230.8370.843
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.1280.1250.1250.1270.1270.1290.1290.131
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 2.012.002.002.012.012.022.022.03
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.4350.4070.4180.4270.4380.4470.4580.467
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.481.451.461.471.481.491.501.51
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.531.491.501.521.531.551.561.58
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.350.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.358
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.3050.2800.2850.2950.3000.3100.3150.325
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.774.554.634.704.784.854.935.00
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.1810.1650.1720.1770.1840.1890.1960.201
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.611.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.780.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.8130.827
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.0760.0690.0720.0740.0770.0790.0820.084
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.491.431.451.471.491.511.531.55
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.4450.4280.4320.4380.4420.4480.4520.458
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.220.2150.2170.2190.2210.2230.2250.227
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2190.2060.2100.2140.2180.2220.2260.230
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.913.833.853.883.903.933.953.98
China Everbright International Ltd 10.6610.3310.4510.5510.6710.7710.8910.99
China Everbright Ltd 16.1415.8315.9516.0516.1716.2716.3916.49
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.390.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.413
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.740.7070.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.767
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.211.181.181.201.201.221.221.24
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.161.661.821.992.152.322.482.65
China Foods Ltd 3.453.363.393.423.453.483.513.54
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.610.5600.5700.5900.6000.6200.6300.650
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 8.378.108.208.298.398.488.588.67
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.2950.2730.2820.2880.2970.3030.3120.318
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.1740.1660.1680.1710.1730.1760.1780.181
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 7.457.297.357.407.467.517.577.62
China Gas Holdings Ltd 12.812.5612.6412.7212.8012.8812.9613.04
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.880.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.9000.910
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 16.1415.5315.7115.9316.1116.3316.5116.73
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.3850.3870.3880.3870.3880.3870.3880.387
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.961.621.711.831.922.042.132.25
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 3.633.573.583.613.623.653.663.69
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.2180.2180.2180.2180.2180.2180.2180.218
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.291.221.241.271.291.321.341.37
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 3.223.083.133.173.223.263.313.35
China Health Group Inc 0.150.1490.1490.1500.1500.1510.1510.152
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1180.1360.1480.1660.1780.1960.208
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.782.572.612.702.742.832.872.96
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 8.728.548.638.678.768.808.898.93
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 7.056.826.896.977.047.127.197.27
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.250.2370.2410.2460.2500.2550.2590.264
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 3.233.093.143.193.243.293.343.39
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 1.091.081.091.091.101.101.111.11
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.622.562.582.602.622.642.662.68
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.31.241.271.281.311.321.351.36
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.1590.1420.1480.1540.1600.1660.1720.178
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.0830.0800.0800.0820.0820.0840.0840.086
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.550.5070.5230.5370.5530.5670.5830.597
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 11.8211.5111.6311.7311.8511.9512.0712.17
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 13.012.6912.7712.8912.9713.0913.1713.29
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.2260.1930.2070.2170.2310.2410.2550.265
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0260.0220.0230.0250.0260.0280.0290.031
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.650.5900.6100.6300.6500.6700.6900.710
China Invt Fund Shs 0.720.6230.6470.6830.7070.7430.7670.803
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.40.3400.3700.3850.4150.4300.4600.475
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 2.32.032.122.212.302.392.482.57
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1530.1410.1460.1490.1540.1570.1620.165
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.571.551.561.561.571.571.581.58
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 6.656.456.546.596.686.736.826.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 24.023.2223.5323.7724.0824.3224.6324.87
China Lilang Ltd 5.375.315.345.355.385.395.425.43
China LNG Group Ltd 0.170.1650.1670.1680.1700.1710.1730.174
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 3.052.842.902.983.043.123.183.26
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 6.326.146.196.256.306.366.416.47
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.240.2280.2330.2360.2410.2440.2490.252
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.561.521.531.551.561.581.591.61
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 5.695.465.535.615.685.765.835.91
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 5.855.385.595.725.936.066.276.40
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 14.012.9413.2013.6013.8614.2614.5214.92
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 1.781.601.661.721.781.841.901.96
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 15.2614.5714.7715.0115.2115.4515.6515.89
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 21.120.7020.8020.9521.0521.2021.3021.45
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 12.8212.6912.7312.7712.8112.8512.8912.93
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 22.0521.5521.6521.8521.9522.1522.2522.45
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.311.251.281.291.321.331.361.37
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 12.0211.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.1012.14
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.682.642.652.672.682.702.712.73
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 3.093.033.053.073.093.113.133.15
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.0950.0890.0900.0930.0940.0970.0980.101
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 8.588.328.428.508.608.688.788.86
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0550.0510.0520.0540.0550.0570.0580.060
China Mobile Limited 86.4583.6384.8285.6386.8287.6388.8289.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.871.751.781.821.851.891.921.96
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 2.722.612.652.682.722.752.792.82
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 112.0109.83110.87111.43112.47113.03114.07114.63
China National Building Material Company Ltd 5.455.155.255.355.455.555.655.75
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.038
China National Materials Co Ltd 2.582.502.532.562.592.622.652.68
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.1030.0990.1000.1020.1030.1050.1060.108
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.0950.0850.0870.0910.0930.0970.0990.103
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.691.491.541.621.671.751.801.88
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.2210.2210.2210.2210.2210.2210.2210.221
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.4450.4230.4320.4380.4470.4530.4620.468
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.211.191.181.191.181.191.181.19
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.731.651.681.701.731.751.781.80
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.311.241.281.291.331.341.381.39
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.1970.1820.1850.1910.1940.2000.2030.209
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1260.1230.1250.1250.1270.1270.1290.129
China Oilfield Services Ltd 7.617.297.447.527.677.757.907.98
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 2.252.092.162.202.272.312.382.42
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.303
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 4.294.004.104.194.294.384.484.57
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 23.7523.1523.3523.5523.7523.9524.1524.35
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.491.391.441.461.511.531.581.60
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 28.527.7328.0728.2828.6228.8329.1729.38
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 1.921.871.881.901.911.931.941.96
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 2.332.202.242.292.332.382.422.47
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.780.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.813
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 6.26.076.096.156.176.236.256.31
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.972.792.832.902.943.013.053.12
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2750.2320.2400.2580.2660.2840.2920.310
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.220.1940.2030.2120.2210.2300.2390.248
China Power International Development Ltd 2.992.852.902.942.993.033.083.12
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 5.034.634.784.905.055.175.325.44
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1990.1890.1930.1960.2000.2030.2070.210
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 0.960.8770.8930.9270.9430.9770.9931.03
China Properties Group Ltd 2.041.941.962.002.022.062.082.12
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1010.1090.1150.1230.1290.1370.143
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.050.0410.0450.0480.0520.0550.0590.062
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.470.4280.4370.4530.4620.4780.4870.503
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.2490.2390.2440.2460.2510.2530.2580.260
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 11.811.2611.4411.6211.8011.9812.1612.34
China Railway Group Ltd 7.587.317.397.497.577.677.757.85
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 6.365.795.966.166.336.536.706.90
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.831.791.801.821.831.851.861.88
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.2450.2420.2440.2440.2460.2460.2480.248
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0410.0350.0360.0390.0400.0430.0440.047
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.1570.1440.1480.1530.1570.1620.1660.171
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 4.494.234.304.394.464.554.624.71
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 18.0217.4417.6217.8218.0018.2018.3818.58
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 27.726.7027.1027.4027.8028.1028.5028.80
China Resources Land Ltd 22.4521.7822.0222.2322.4722.6822.9223.13
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 9.188.989.079.129.219.269.359.40
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 14.3413.3313.6714.0114.3514.6915.0315.37
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.440.4250.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.455
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.291.241.261.271.291.301.321.33
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 3.523.403.433.473.503.543.573.61
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.520.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.550
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.642.332.402.522.592.712.782.90
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 3.12.983.013.053.083.123.153.19
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 2.011.891.941.972.022.052.102.13
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 18.5618.1618.2818.4218.5418.6818.8018.94
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.588.358.458.528.628.698.798.86
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.761.701.711.741.751.781.791.82
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.684.584.614.644.674.704.734.76
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
China Silver Group ltd 1.541.511.521.531.541.551.561.57
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.653.513.563.613.663.713.763.81
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 1.391.341.351.371.381.401.411.43
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.671.601.631.651.681.701.731.75
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 5.455.195.245.355.405.515.565.67
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.520.4930.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.553
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.420.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.443
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 14.213.6713.8514.0314.2114.3914.5714.75
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1520.1440.1450.1490.1500.1540.1550.159
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.721.571.651.681.761.791.871.90
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.51.431.461.481.511.531.561.58
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.431.291.321.381.411.471.501.56
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 19.218.5118.7118.9519.1519.3919.5919.83
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1280.1280.1290.1290.1300.1300.131
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.743.633.673.703.743.773.813.84
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 6.25.875.936.076.136.276.336.47
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.152.152.162.152.162.152.162.15
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.091.061.061.081.081.101.101.12
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.570.5370.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.597
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.241.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.240.2260.2310.2350.2400.2440.2490.253
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.443.964.074.264.374.564.674.86
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.332.272.292.312.332.352.372.39
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0170.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1780.1830.1880.1930.1980.2030.208
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 1.010.9630.9770.9931.011.021.041.05
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.469.669.8610.1610.3610.6610.8611.16
China Unienergy Group Ltd 6.05.975.985.996.006.016.026.03
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.3550.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.368
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.70.5830.6070.6530.6770.7230.7470.793
China Vanke Co Ltd 22.722.0822.2722.4822.6722.8823.0723.28
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 3.12.762.903.003.143.243.383.48
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 3.342.882.993.173.283.463.573.75
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 5.044.954.995.015.055.075.115.13
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.511.441.461.491.511.541.561.59
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.222.152.192.202.242.252.292.30
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.222.152.192.202.242.252.292.30
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 6.76.246.416.556.726.867.037.17
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.60.4400.4800.5400.5800.6400.6800.740
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.2750.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.292
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.261.201.231.241.271.281.311.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.0760.0700.0730.0740.0770.0780.0810.082
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 4.934.394.554.744.905.095.255.44
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 4.394.254.304.354.404.454.504.55
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.820.7770.7930.8070.8230.8370.8530.867
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.10.0970.0970.0990.0990.1010.1010.103
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 3.623.513.553.593.633.673.713.75
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd 4.524.224.294.404.474.584.654.76
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1040.0930.0980.1010.1060.1090.1140.117
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 12.0611.9712.0112.0312.0712.0912.1312.15
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.0310.0280.0290.0300.0310.0320.0330.034
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.110.1090.1090.1100.1100.1110.1110.112
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1630.1510.1540.1580.1610.1650.1680.172
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 0.0550.0490.0510.0530.0550.0570.0590.061
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.311.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
Chinney Investments Ltd 2.852.802.822.832.852.862.882.89
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4130.4220.4280.4370.4430.4520.458
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 17.016.6816.7616.8816.9617.0817.1617.28
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.610.5000.5300.5700.6000.6400.6700.710
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.242.192.202.222.232.252.262.28
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 1.00.9530.9670.9830.9971.011.031.04
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 5.335.185.245.295.355.405.465.51
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 17.9217.4317.5317.7317.8318.0318.1318.33
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 7.237.097.157.197.257.297.357.39
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.480.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.488
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.092.062.062.082.082.102.102.12
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.161.111.131.151.171.191.211.23
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 1.981.971.971.981.981.991.992.00
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3900.3950.4050.4100.4200.4250.435
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.61.591.591.601.601.611.611.62
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.41.311.351.371.411.431.471.49
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
CIAM Group Ltd 1.151.091.111.131.151.171.191.21
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 3.183.063.093.143.173.223.253.30
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.0960.0890.0910.0930.0950.0970.0990.101
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 5.194.864.975.085.195.305.415.52
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 0.990.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.01
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 2.52.482.492.492.502.502.512.51
Cisco Systems Inc 80.073.3366.6773.3366.6773.3366.6773.33
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4250.4350.4450.4550.4650.4750.485
CITIC Ltd 11.0810.7710.9110.9911.1311.2111.3511.43
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 1.061.031.041.051.061.071.081.09
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 16.5816.2916.3916.4916.5916.6916.7916.89
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.372.302.332.352.382.402.432.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.731.611.641.681.711.751.781.82
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.70.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.743
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.2570.263
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.720.7230.7270.7230.7270.7230.7270.723
Clear Media Ltd 8.758.528.648.698.818.868.989.03
CLP Holdings Ltd 80.679.9780.1380.3780.5380.7780.9381.17
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.420.3830.3970.4080.4220.4330.4470.458
CMON Ltd 0.250.2400.2440.2470.2510.2540.2580.261
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.0812.1112.1312.1112.1312.1112.1312.11
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 35.4534.6834.9235.1835.4235.6835.9236.18
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 40.1539.4339.6239.8840.0740.3340.5240.78
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.1010.0980.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.104
CNNC International Ltd 3.583.313.383.483.553.653.723.82
CNOOC Ltd 9.248.999.069.159.229.319.389.47
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.812.752.762.792.802.832.842.87
CNT Group Ltd 0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.2070.1970.2020.2040.2090.2110.2160.218
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 28.128.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.10
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2360.2330.2330.2350.2350.2370.2370.239
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.70.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.7200.740
Cogobuy Group 11.5810.9511.0911.3311.4711.7111.8512.09
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 5.084.995.025.055.085.115.145.17
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.331.251.281.311.341.371.401.43
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.180.1630.1670.1730.1770.1830.1870.193
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.253.033.083.163.213.293.343.42
Computime Group Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.340.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.357
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 4.484.414.444.464.494.514.544.56
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 4.184.074.094.144.164.214.234.28
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2220.2160.2170.2200.2210.2240.2250.228
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.720.6470.6730.6970.7230.7470.7730.797
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.443.333.363.403.433.473.503.54
Cosco Pacific Ltd 8.738.448.548.648.748.848.949.04
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 5.915.595.685.805.896.016.106.22
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 2.362.282.292.332.342.382.392.43
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.4950.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.4980.502
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 7.136.786.866.997.077.207.287.41
Courage Marine Group Ltd 6.986.806.846.916.957.027.067.13
Cowell e Holdings Inc 2.492.162.322.402.562.642.802.88
CPMC Holdings Ltd 3.93.833.853.883.903.933.953.98
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 3.753.573.623.693.743.813.863.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.240.2140.2220.2310.2390.2480.2560.265
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.1030.0980.0990.1010.1020.1040.1050.107
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 1.040.9931.011.021.041.051.071.08
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.111.071.081.101.111.131.141.16
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.610.9911.2711.4311.7111.8712.1512.31
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.481.421.431.461.471.501.511.54
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd 7.376.907.067.227.387.547.707.86
CSI Properties Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 25.4525.4525.4525.4525.4525.4525.4525.45
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 148.5148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 167.7167.63167.67167.68167.72167.73167.77167.78
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 118.05117.72117.78117.92117.98118.12118.18118.32
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 104.2104.20104.20104.20104.20104.20104.20104.20
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.3410.1810.2210.2810.3210.3810.4210.48
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.6811.4311.4911.5911.6511.7511.8111.91
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.174.164.164.174.174.184.184.19
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 10.189.809.8710.0310.1010.2610.3310.49
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.917.627.687.807.867.988.048.16
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.0530.0470.0490.0510.0530.0550.0570.059
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.871.811.831.851.871.891.911.93
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.310.2770.2930.3020.3180.3270.3430.352
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.680.5900.6200.6500.6800.7100.7400.770
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.531.451.481.501.531.551.581.60
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.640.6100.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.670
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1300.1370.1420.1490.1540.1610.166
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.863.533.603.733.803.934.004.13
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 0.990.8330.8970.9431.011.051.121.16
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 3.463.353.393.433.473.513.553.59
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 15.315.0615.1415.2215.3015.3815.4615.54
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 58.6557.4357.8258.2358.6259.0359.4259.83
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.460.3000.3600.4100.4700.5200.5800.630
Daido Group Ltd 0.1350.1270.1280.1320.1330.1370.1380.142
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 2.181.942.022.102.182.262.342.42
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.524.364.424.474.534.584.644.69
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.441.401.411.431.441.461.471.49
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.742.682.692.722.732.762.772.80
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.833
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.172.092.122.152.182.212.242.27
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.41.381.391.391.401.401.411.41
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.524.294.414.464.584.634.754.80
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 1093.01093.001093.001093.001093.001093.001093.001093.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.6210.6210.6210.6210.6210.6210.6210.62
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 9.419.399.379.399.379.399.379.39
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.353.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.710.7110.7110.7110.7110.7110.7110.71
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 15.8615.6715.7115.7915.8315.9115.9516.03
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.994.994.994.994.994.994.994.99
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 4.14.104.104.104.104.104.104.10
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 14.7614.7514.7314.7514.7314.7514.7314.75
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.526.446.476.496.526.546.576.59
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.543.533.513.533.513.533.513.53
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 258.2258.13258.07258.13258.07258.13258.07258.13
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 185.2182.80183.80184.50185.50186.20187.20187.90
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 12.6812.5112.5712.6312.6912.7512.8112.87
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.429.429.429.429.429.429.429.42
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 32.1531.9231.9832.0732.1332.2232.2832.37
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 109.7109.70109.70109.70109.70109.70109.70109.70
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 33.933.9033.9033.9033.9033.9033.9033.90
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 31.1531.1531.1531.1531.1531.1531.1531.15
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 82.382.3082.3082.3082.3082.3082.3082.30
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 112.3112.00112.10112.20112.30112.40112.50112.60
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 504.0504.00504.00504.00504.00504.00504.00504.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 86.686.6086.6086.6086.6086.6086.6086.60
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 42.0542.0842.1242.0842.1242.0842.1242.08
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 19.0619.0319.0519.0519.0719.0719.0919.09
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 14.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.52
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 18.5818.5318.5518.5718.5918.6118.6318.65
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.429.429.429.429.429.429.429.42
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 194.5193.80194.10194.30194.60194.80195.10195.30
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 162.8162.53162.67162.73162.87162.93163.07163.13
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 477.8476.73477.27477.53478.07478.33478.87479.13
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 39.439.2739.3339.3739.4339.4739.5339.57
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 132.4132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.310.2600.2700.2900.3000.3200.3300.350
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3330.3320.3330.3320.3330.3320.333
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.350.3250.3300.3400.3450.3550.3600.370
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 2.892.822.842.862.882.902.922.94
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.980.9030.9270.9530.9771.001.031.05
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.3450.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.362
Digital China Holdings Ltd 7.06.746.836.917.007.087.177.25
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.440.4320.4330.4370.4380.4420.4430.447
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.0490.0260.0360.0420.0520.0580.0680.074
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 0.950.9070.9230.9370.9530.9670.9830.997
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 8.357.998.148.248.398.498.648.74
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 9.038.768.868.949.049.129.229.30
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 13.513.0513.2313.3713.5513.6913.8714.01
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.491.391.411.451.471.511.531.57
Dongyue Group Ltd 1.371.251.301.331.381.411.461.49
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 2.72.512.592.642.722.772.852.90
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.551.481.501.521.541.561.581.60
Dragonite International Ltd 2.041.761.861.952.052.142.242.33
Dream International Ltd 2.462.462.462.462.462.462.462.46
DT Capital Ltd 0.0970.0940.0940.0960.0960.0980.0980.100
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1270.1310.1330.1370.1390.1430.145
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.524.234.304.414.484.594.664.77
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 13.0812.8212.8812.9813.0413.1413.2013.30
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 5.195.075.115.155.195.235.275.31
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 11.511.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.50
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.7412.6612.7012.7212.7612.7812.8212.84
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 32.532.5032.5032.5032.5032.5032.5032.50
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.4535.8535.9536.2036.3036.5536.6536.90
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 111.8111.80111.80111.80111.80111.80111.80111.80
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 126.9126.70126.80126.85126.95127.00127.10127.15
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.310.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.317
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 0.860.6330.7070.7830.8570.9331.011.08
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.142.112.122.132.142.152.162.17
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.250.2480.2490.2490.2500.2500.2510.251
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.890.8070.8230.8570.8730.9070.9230.957
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.1350.1340.1340.1350.1350.1360.1360.137
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 3.453.053.133.293.373.533.613.77
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.50.4700.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.530
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.270.2370.2430.2570.2630.2770.2830.297
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.661.661.661.661.661.661.661.66
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 7.97.227.367.637.778.048.188.45
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.0930.0900.0910.0920.0930.0940.0950.096
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.320.2980.3070.3130.3220.3280.3370.343
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.441.311.351.401.441.491.531.58
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 9.08.838.878.938.979.039.079.13
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 2.111.921.972.042.092.162.212.28
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.440.4120.4230.4320.4430.4520.4630.472
Embry Holdings Ltd 3.433.203.253.343.393.483.533.62
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 1.841.791.801.821.831.851.861.88
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 2.462.342.392.422.472.502.552.58
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2520.2580.2670.2730.2820.2880.297
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.220.1880.1970.2090.2180.2300.2390.251
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 44.342.1242.8343.5744.2845.0245.7346.47
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 1.050.9871.001.031.041.071.081.11
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.1260.1230.1240.1250.1260.1270.1280.129
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.290.2600.2700.2800.2900.3000.3100.320
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.1620.1560.1590.1600.1630.1640.1670.168
eprint Group Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.561.331.451.501.621.671.791.84
Esprit Holdings Ltd 6.776.496.546.666.716.836.887.00
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 3.993.573.723.864.014.154.304.44
eSun Holdings Ltd 1.00.8700.9200.9601.011.051.101.14
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.240.2390.2390.2400.2400.2410.2410.242
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.511.501.501.511.511.521.521.53
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.161.131.141.151.161.171.181.19
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.360.3220.3330.3470.3580.3720.3830.397
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 12.1411.9912.0312.0912.1312.1912.2312.29
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.280.2580.2670.2730.2820.2880.2970.303
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 6.636.356.486.566.696.776.906.98
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.820.7570.7730.7970.8130.8370.8530.877
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 1.151.141.141.151.151.161.161.17
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 8.27.537.777.988.228.438.678.88
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.2140.1890.1950.2040.2100.2190.2250.234
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.2490.2480.2480.2490.2490.2500.2500.251
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 1.581.531.551.571.591.611.631.65
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 29.5528.9729.0829.3229.4329.6729.7830.02
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.251.211.231.241.261.271.291.30
Far East Consortium International Ltd 3.633.553.583.603.633.653.683.70
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.151.121.131.141.151.161.171.18
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.760.7470.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.777
Far East Horizon Ltd 7.477.327.377.427.477.527.577.62
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 24.823.9724.1324.4724.6324.9725.1325.47
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.350.3250.3300.3400.3450.3550.3600.370
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.3350.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.352
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 1.351.181.241.291.351.401.461.51
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 1.241.131.171.201.241.271.311.34
FIH Mobile Ltd 3.092.993.043.063.113.133.183.20
Finet Group Ltd 0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Finsoft Corporation 0.2850.2570.2680.2770.2880.2970.3080.317
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 3.413.093.193.303.403.513.613.72
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.450.4280.4370.4430.4520.4580.4670.473
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.160.1470.1520.1560.1610.1650.1700.174
First Pacific Co Ltd 5.425.185.265.345.425.505.585.66
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.191.161.161.181.181.201.201.22
First Tractor Company Limited 4.844.754.784.814.844.874.904.93
Fittec International Group Ltd 2.522.422.452.492.522.562.592.63
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.91.791.831.861.901.931.972.00
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 0.980.9300.9400.9600.9700.9901.001.02
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.340.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.357
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4180.4220.4230.4270.4280.4320.433
Forefront Group Ltd 0.440.4170.4230.4320.4380.4470.4530.462
Forgame Holdings Ltd 8.097.507.657.878.028.248.398.61
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 8.748.668.708.728.768.788.828.84
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 1.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.13
Fosun International Ltd 12.0211.6311.7911.9112.0712.1912.3512.47
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.480.4200.4400.4600.4800.5000.5200.540
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.040.9670.9931.021.041.071.091.12
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.843.833.833.843.843.853.853.86
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 2.642.512.552.602.642.692.732.78
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.210.2020.2060.2080.2120.2140.2180.220
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.4950.4720.4780.4870.4930.5020.5080.517
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.810.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.8170.823
Frontier Services Group Ltd 1.091.031.041.071.081.111.121.15
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.532.452.462.502.512.552.562.60
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.430.3800.4000.4150.4350.4500.4700.485
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 4.924.714.794.854.934.995.075.13
Fufeng Group Ltd 6.035.625.745.896.016.166.286.43
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.410.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.417
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 3.43.213.293.343.423.473.553.60
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 0.930.8700.8900.9100.9300.9500.9700.990
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.271.201.221.241.261.281.301.32
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.790.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.790
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2080.1690.1780.1930.2020.2170.2260.241
Future Data Group Ltd 0.4450.4120.4180.4320.4380.4520.4580.472
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 2.472.262.342.412.492.562.642.71
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 27.525.8526.3026.9027.3527.9528.4029.00
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.1430.1400.1410.1420.1430.1440.1450.146
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2480.2490.2490.2500.2500.2510.251
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.470.4480.4570.4630.4720.4780.4870.493
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 41.640.1540.6041.1041.5542.0542.5043.00
Gameone Holdings Ltd 1.051.001.011.031.041.061.071.09
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.21.181.191.191.201.201.211.21
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.1520.1490.1500.1510.1520.1530.1540.155
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.460.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.473
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 1.030.9871.001.021.031.051.061.08
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 12.2811.3911.6111.9512.1712.5112.7313.07
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.550.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.593
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 1.151.091.111.131.151.171.191.21
Genscript Biotech Corporation 4.334.054.164.244.354.434.544.62
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.362.342.352.352.362.362.372.37
Genvon Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd 0.640.5530.5870.6130.6470.6730.7070.733
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 0.930.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.943
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
GF Securities Co Ltd 16.8216.5516.6716.7516.8716.9517.0717.15
Giordano International Ltd 4.314.094.174.244.324.394.474.54
Glencore PLC 31.3530.7030.9531.1531.4031.6031.8532.05
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.1770.1580.1640.1710.1770.1840.1900.197
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.910.8170.8430.8770.9030.9370.9630.997
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.390.3600.3700.3800.3900.4000.4100.420
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.4050.3070.3480.3770.4180.4470.4880.517
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.40.9501.121.261.431.571.741.88
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1560.1570.1590.1600.1620.1630.165
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.150.1390.1450.1470.1530.1550.1610.163
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.2370.2200.2280.2330.2410.2460.2540.259
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.2750.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.295
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.910.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.927
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 1.030.9871.001.021.031.051.061.08
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.730.6430.6770.7030.7370.7630.7970.823
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.482.452.462.472.482.492.502.51
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.640.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.653
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1660.1720.1760.1820.1860.1920.196
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.760.7130.7270.7430.7570.7730.7870.803
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.0610.0590.0600.0600.0610.0610.0620.062
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.2440.2410.2410.2430.2430.2450.2450.247
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 11.811.1311.3711.5911.8312.0512.2912.51
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.271.251.261.261.271.271.281.28
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 0.910.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.940
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 3.012.952.982.993.023.033.063.07
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.660.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.693
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4550.3980.4220.4380.4620.4780.5020.518
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4550.3980.4220.4380.4620.4780.5020.518
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 3.052.922.963.013.053.103.143.19
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 7.316.486.656.987.157.487.657.98
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.273.223.243.253.273.283.303.31
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.632.242.322.482.562.722.802.96
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
Golik Holdings Ltd 1.131.071.081.111.121.151.161.19
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 1.040.9971.011.031.041.061.071.09
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.430.3930.4070.4180.4320.4430.4570.468
Good Friend International Holdings INC 1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.643.413.473.553.613.693.753.83
GR Properties Ltd 1.110.9000.9501.031.081.161.211.29
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 1.010.9600.9700.9901.001.021.031.05
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.754.434.564.654.784.875.005.09
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 2.32.022.092.192.262.362.432.53
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0670.0690.0700.0720.0730.0750.076
Great China Holdings Ltd 2.852.622.712.782.872.943.033.10
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 36.735.7335.9736.3336.5736.9337.1737.53
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.21.171.171.191.191.211.211.23
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 9.18.498.658.879.039.259.419.63
Great Water Holdings Ltd 5.485.275.375.435.535.595.695.75
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0710.0680.0700.0700.0720.0720.0740.074
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2330.2380.2460.2510.2590.2640.272
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 4.03.813.893.954.034.094.174.23
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.2270.1910.1980.2130.2200.2350.2420.257
Greenheart Group Ltd 0.850.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.8770.883
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.192.112.142.172.202.232.262.29
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 8.888.528.668.778.919.029.169.27
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 2.922.672.782.852.963.033.143.21
Ground Properties Co Ltd 2.031.961.992.012.042.062.092.11
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.4050.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.420
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.114.995.055.085.145.175.235.26
Guangdong Investment Ltd 11.4611.0911.1711.3111.3911.5311.6111.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.381.281.311.341.371.401.431.46
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.891.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 1.40.9601.161.281.481.601.801.92
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 5.995.855.905.956.006.056.106.15
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 1.241.171.191.221.241.271.291.32
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 4.994.814.864.924.975.035.085.14
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 12.712.1212.3412.5212.7412.9213.1413.32
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 24.0522.9323.3223.6824.0724.4324.8225.18
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 13.0212.5312.7312.8713.0713.2113.4113.55
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 15.9815.3715.5515.7715.9516.1716.3516.57
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.620.5200.5400.5800.6000.6400.6600.700
Guocang Group Ltd 0.2010.1930.1950.1980.2000.2030.2050.208
Guoco Group Ltd 90.7589.9790.1890.4790.6890.9791.1891.47
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.550.5070.5230.5370.5530.5670.5830.597
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 4.374.284.304.344.364.404.424.46
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.682.602.622.652.672.702.722.75
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.140.1330.1350.1370.1390.1410.1430.145
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.711.681.691.701.711.721.731.74
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 17.8616.9717.2517.5517.8318.1318.4118.71
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.1990.1880.1930.1960.2010.2040.2090.212
Hailan Holdings Ltd 4.794.794.794.794.794.794.794.79
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.2470.2280.2370.2420.2510.2560.2650.270
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 20.017.6318.2319.1119.7120.5921.1922.07
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.664.524.574.614.664.704.754.79
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 13.8813.6513.7313.8113.8913.9714.0514.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.951.901.921.941.961.982.002.02
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.0940.0830.0870.0900.0940.0970.1010.104
Hang Lung Group Ltd 33.632.6032.8033.2033.4033.8034.0034.40
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 20.720.2020.3020.5020.6020.8020.9021.10
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.132.092.112.122.142.152.172.18
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 157.4155.13155.87156.63157.37158.13158.87159.63
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.750.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.7900.800
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.381.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.2430.2200.2300.2360.2460.2520.2620.268
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.2160.2160.2160.2160.2160.2160.2160.216
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.4050.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.420
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.1780.1570.1660.1720.1810.1870.1960.202
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.492.412.442.462.492.512.542.56
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 4.073.923.994.034.104.144.214.25
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.6214.5914.5914.6114.6114.6314.6314.65
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0840.0740.0780.0810.0850.0880.0920.095
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 4.184.024.064.124.164.224.264.32
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.261.251.251.261.261.271.271.28
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.010.9010.9210.9610.9811.0211.0411.08
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.4412.3412.3612.4012.4212.4612.4812.52
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.514.4114.4314.4714.4914.5314.5514.59
HC International Inc 7.36.796.897.107.207.417.517.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 3.943.263.403.673.814.084.224.49
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.650.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.683
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 48.347.0047.6047.9548.5548.9049.5049.85
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.20.1930.1960.1980.2010.2030.2060.208
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.550.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.593
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0790.0740.0760.0780.0800.0820.0840.086
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 59.8558.6558.9559.4059.7060.1560.4560.90
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 1.171.101.131.151.181.201.231.25
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.292.192.222.252.282.312.342.37
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 3.53.483.493.493.503.503.513.51
Hengxin Technology Ltd 1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 2.72.692.712.702.722.712.732.72
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.491.411.441.461.491.511.541.56
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.340
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.41.261.311.361.411.461.511.56
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.640.5800.6000.6200.6400.6600.6800.700
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.460.4030.4270.4430.4670.4830.5070.523
High Fashion International Ltd 2.01.751.841.922.012.092.182.26
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 1.311.101.181.241.321.381.461.52
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.991.861.911.952.002.042.092.13
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.511.261.341.431.511.601.681.77
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.690.6230.6370.6630.6770.7030.7170.743
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 10.9410.5510.7310.8311.0111.1111.2911.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 6.976.896.926.946.976.997.027.04
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 4.624.474.504.564.594.654.684.74
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
HKR International Ltd 4.364.294.314.334.354.374.394.41
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 10.069.869.939.9910.0610.1210.1910.25
HL Technology Group Ltd 0.910.8300.8500.8800.9000.9300.9500.980
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 7.467.397.427.447.477.497.527.54
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.790.5600.6500.7200.8100.8800.9701.04
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.771.741.751.761.771.781.791.80
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 1.071.011.031.051.071.091.111.13
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 55.4554.4354.7255.0855.3755.7356.0256.38
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.340.3150.3200.3300.3350.3450.3500.360
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.61.581.591.591.601.601.611.61
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.131.091.101.121.131.151.161.18
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 196.4193.83194.67195.53196.37197.23198.07198.93
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 8.918.888.888.908.908.928.928.94
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.960.9130.9270.9430.9570.9730.9871.00
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.061.041.041.051.051.061.061.07
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.139
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1230.1060.1120.1170.1230.1280.1340.139
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.0980.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.104
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 1.541.351.411.471.531.591.651.71
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.880.8530.8670.8730.8870.8930.9070.913
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.451.391.411.431.451.471.491.51
Honma Golf Ltd 6.045.775.895.966.086.156.276.34
Honworld Group Ltd 4.514.444.484.494.534.544.584.59
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.080.9671.011.051.091.131.171.21
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.1960.1700.1780.1870.1950.2040.2120.221
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.352.232.282.312.362.392.442.47
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 3.673.653.663.663.673.673.683.68
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.144.084.094.124.134.164.174.20
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 29.228.8028.9029.0529.1529.3029.4029.55
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 7.327.017.137.237.357.457.577.67
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 25.324.8325.0725.1825.4225.5325.7725.88
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 21.821.7221.7321.7721.7821.8221.8321.87
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 25.525.5025.5025.5025.5025.5025.5025.50
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 21.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.45
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 28.128.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.10
Hosa International Ltd 2.522.462.492.502.532.542.572.58
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 36.636.6036.6036.6036.6036.6036.6036.60
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 41.440.8240.9341.1741.2841.5241.6341.87
HS FCI50 ETF Units 175.0175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 105.6104.10104.60105.10105.60106.10106.60107.10
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 23.223.2023.2023.2023.2023.2023.2023.20
HSBC China Drag Units 9.169.079.119.149.189.219.259.28
HSBC Holdings PLC 63.062.5362.7762.8863.1263.2363.4763.58
HSI Exchange Traded Units 248.6246.80247.40248.00248.60249.20249.80250.40
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.24
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.26
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 11.210.5710.7310.9711.1311.3711.5311.77
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.2490.2320.2360.2420.2460.2520.2560.262
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.2270.2180.2210.2240.2270.2300.2330.236
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 4.594.364.484.534.654.704.824.87
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.881.811.831.861.881.911.931.96
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.453.353.383.423.453.493.523.56
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.962.912.922.942.952.972.983.00
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.335.105.165.245.305.385.445.52
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.732.632.662.702.732.772.802.84
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.5415.2615.3415.4415.5215.6215.7015.80
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 2.942.762.842.892.973.023.103.15
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 2.52.412.452.472.512.532.572.59
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.970.7900.8500.9100.9701.031.091.15
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.193.163.163.183.183.203.203.22
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 1.020.9370.9530.9871.001.041.051.09
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.883.763.813.843.893.923.974.00
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.50.4600.4800.4900.5100.5200.5400.550
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.70.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.730
Human Health Holdings Ltd 1.661.611.631.641.661.671.691.70
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.531.501.521.521.541.541.561.56
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.2240.1990.2090.2170.2270.2350.2450.253
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.342.292.312.322.342.352.372.38
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.1970.1860.1910.1940.1990.2020.2070.210
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.660.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.677
Hypebeast Ltd 0.1660.1640.1650.1650.1660.1660.1670.167
Hysan Development Co Ltd 35.634.6334.9735.2835.6235.9336.2736.58
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
I.T Limited 3.443.263.293.373.403.483.513.59
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
ICO Group Ltd 0.2040.1900.1940.1990.2030.2080.2120.217
IDT International Ltd 0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
IGG Inc 10.088.458.809.449.7910.4310.7811.42
IGG Inc 10.088.458.809.449.7910.4310.7811.42
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.1120.1050.1090.1100.1140.1150.1190.120
IMAX China Holding Inc 39.3537.0737.5838.4738.9839.8740.3841.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1380.1440.1490.1550.1600.1660.171
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.740.6930.7070.7230.7370.7530.7670.783
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 5.165.055.095.125.165.195.235.26
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 0.970.9030.9170.9430.9570.9830.9971.02
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.650.6100.6300.6400.6600.6700.6900.700
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.596.767.157.377.767.988.378.59
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.570.4030.4370.5030.5370.6030.6370.703
Inspur International Ltd 1.71.631.661.681.711.731.761.78
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1390.1330.1360.1370.1400.1410.1440.145
Intel Corp 290.0290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00
International Elite Ltd 0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
International Entertainment Corporation 1.641.561.601.621.661.681.721.74
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.611.501.551.581.631.661.711.74
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0890.0860.0870.0880.0890.0900.0910.092
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.739.679.699.719.739.759.779.79
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.2310.2260.2280.2300.2320.2340.2360.238
IPE Group Ltd 2.071.992.032.052.092.112.152.17
IRC Ltd 0.390.3650.3700.3800.3850.3950.4000.410
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.640.5900.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.680
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units 25.225.1325.0725.1325.0725.1325.0725.13
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 45.445.1545.2045.3045.3545.4545.5045.60
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 20.520.1720.2320.3720.4320.5720.6320.77
iShs APEX50 Units 45.445.1345.2745.3345.4745.5345.6745.73
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 11.2811.0711.1311.2111.2711.3511.4111.49
iShs MSCI China Units 21.220.8720.9321.0721.1321.2721.3321.47
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.183.153.153.173.173.193.193.21
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.1310.1280.1300.1300.1320.1320.1340.134
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 1.621.591.611.611.631.631.651.65
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
JC Group Holdings Ltd 4.584.124.264.424.564.724.865.02
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.23.133.173.183.223.233.273.28
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1190.1240.1260.1310.1330.1380.140
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 3.02.932.972.983.023.033.073.08
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.490.4750.4800.4850.4900.4950.5000.505
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Jiangnan Group Ltd 1.041.011.011.031.031.051.051.07
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 10.810.5010.6410.7210.8610.9411.0811.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.3250.3000.3050.3150.3200.3300.3350.345
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 12.6212.2612.3812.5012.6212.7412.8612.98
Jiashili Group Ltd 2.532.502.522.522.542.542.562.56
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 3.583.533.553.563.583.593.613.62
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.1880.1710.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.204
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 1.781.711.731.751.771.791.811.83
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 5.465.165.255.365.455.565.655.76
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.0520.0440.0470.0490.0520.0540.0570.059
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 0.990.9200.9500.9701.001.021.051.07
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 2.742.682.712.732.762.782.812.83
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.70.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.733
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 1.081.051.071.071.091.091.111.11
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.094.064.074.084.094.104.114.12
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.2850.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.3020.308
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.830.7370.7630.7970.8230.8570.8830.917
JLF Investment Co Ltd 1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
JNBY Design Ltd 6.616.266.446.526.706.786.967.04
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 24.723.4723.7324.2224.4824.9725.2325.72
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.751.611.651.701.741.791.831.88
Joy City Property Ltd 1.141.101.121.131.151.161.181.19
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 3.193.053.103.153.203.253.303.35
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.481.441.451.471.481.501.511.53
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.1350.1270.1300.1320.1350.1370.1400.142
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 2.32.032.102.202.272.372.442.54
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.321.221.241.281.301.341.361.40
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.1830.1720.1760.1790.1830.1860.1900.193
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.211.231.251.271.291.31
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 5.155.025.065.115.155.205.245.29
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 3.02.932.952.983.003.033.053.08
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0790.0790.0810.0810.0830.0830.085
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.421.481.521.581.621.681.72
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 2.132.012.062.092.142.172.222.25
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 0.960.8900.9200.9400.9700.9901.021.04
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.431.331.351.391.411.451.471.51
Kate China Holdings Ltd 2.662.612.632.652.672.692.712.73
KAZ Minerals PLC 44.6543.0243.3844.0244.3845.0245.3846.02
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.256.256.256.256.256.256.256.25
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.541.481.501.521.541.561.581.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 1.181.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 10.9810.1910.3510.6710.8311.1511.3111.63
Kerry Properties Ltd 27.3526.2326.6226.9827.3727.7328.1228.48
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.711.741.761.791.811.84
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.2490.2390.2410.2450.2470.2510.2530.257
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.0260.0230.0240.0250.0260.0270.0280.029
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1990.1910.1930.1960.1980.2010.2030.206
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.261.201.211.241.251.281.291.32
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.3450.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.3650.370
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 27.125.5526.1026.6027.1527.6528.2028.70
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 9.388.078.358.879.159.679.9510.47
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 3.363.253.283.323.353.393.423.46
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.152.082.102.132.152.182.202.23
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 20.8519.4720.0820.4721.0821.4722.0822.47
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 2.642.572.592.622.642.672.692.72
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1380.1200.1230.1310.1340.1420.1450.153
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.261.141.201.231.291.321.381.41
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.21.151.171.181.201.211.231.24
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0790.0710.0740.0760.0790.0810.0840.086
KNK Holdings Ltd 2.031.801.891.962.052.122.212.28
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.2050.1870.1940.2000.2070.2130.2200.226
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.30.2630.2770.2880.3020.3130.3270.338
Koradior Holdings Ltd 9.18.678.838.979.139.279.439.57
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 8.117.998.038.078.118.158.198.23
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
KPM Holding Ltd 0.760.6930.7070.7330.7470.7730.7870.813
KSL Holdings Ltd 2.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.29
KuangChi Science Ltd 3.353.213.243.303.333.393.423.48
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 7.146.937.017.087.167.237.317.38
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.4550.4070.4180.4370.4480.4670.4780.497
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.591.511.521.561.571.611.621.66
KWG Property Holding Ltd 6.135.765.906.026.166.286.426.54
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 4.054.024.024.044.044.064.064.08
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
L'Occitane International SA 15.515.3915.4515.4715.5315.5515.6115.63
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.690.6270.6430.6670.6830.7070.7230.747
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.2140.1830.1950.2050.2170.2270.2390.249
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.2030.1880.1920.1970.2010.2060.2100.215
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 2.031.971.982.012.022.052.062.09
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.7210.6910.6910.7110.7110.7310.7310.75
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0530.0480.0500.0510.0530.0540.0560.057
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.273.223.243.253.273.283.303.31
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 2.181.731.832.002.102.272.372.54
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.385.355.375.375.395.395.415.41
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.2280.1970.2040.2160.2230.2350.2420.254
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Launch Tech Co Ltd 12.26.838.0710.1311.3713.4314.6716.73
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.591.261.381.481.601.701.821.92
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.691.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 3.293.293.293.293.293.293.293.29
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.521.431.451.491.511.551.571.61
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 6.165.976.026.096.146.216.266.33
Lee Hing Development Ltd 6.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.32
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.690.6500.6700.6800.7000.7100.7300.740
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 7.06.456.606.806.957.157.307.50
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.641.591.591.621.621.651.651.68
Legend Holdings Ltd 20.419.7519.9020.1520.3020.5520.7020.95
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.241.051.111.171.231.291.351.41
Lenovo Group Ltd 4.914.854.884.894.924.934.964.97
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.431.271.311.371.411.471.511.57
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1160.1120.1130.1150.1160.1180.1190.121
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.521.371.431.471.531.571.631.67
Li & Fung Ltd 3.713.613.643.673.703.733.763.79
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 4.493.843.974.234.364.624.755.01
Li Ning Company Ltd 4.84.574.634.724.784.874.935.02
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.563.443.483.523.563.603.643.68
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 2.462.272.332.392.452.512.572.63
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 10.7610.2010.3210.5410.6610.8811.0011.22
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 4.334.084.134.234.284.384.434.53
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 2.11.581.781.942.142.302.502.66
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 2.812.722.762.782.822.842.882.90
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 2.812.742.762.792.812.842.862.89
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.921.831.871.901.941.972.012.04
Link Holdings Ltd 0.860.8030.8270.8430.8670.8830.9070.923
Linmark Group Ltd 5.835.705.745.795.835.885.925.97
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.240.2340.2350.2380.2390.2420.2430.246
Lippo Ltd 4.794.764.774.784.794.804.814.82
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 54.3553.6053.7554.0554.2054.5054.6554.95
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.650.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.667
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 11.2411.1111.1311.1911.2111.2711.2911.35
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 44.5542.3543.2543.9044.8045.4546.3547.00
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.710.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.740
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 3.893.733.793.843.903.954.014.06
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 13.7813.2413.4213.6013.7813.9614.1414.32
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.485
Lonking Holdings Ltd 2.372.262.302.332.372.402.442.47
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 2.082.032.052.062.082.092.112.12
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.593.453.503.553.603.653.703.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 19.1417.9518.4318.7919.2719.6320.1120.47
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 24.4523.4723.7824.1224.4324.7725.0825.42
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.752.732.742.742.752.752.762.76
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 3.082.972.993.043.063.113.133.18
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 5.715.445.535.625.715.805.895.98
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1050.0970.0980.1020.1030.1070.1080.112
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 4.854.644.714.784.854.924.995.06
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.791.761.761.781.781.801.801.82
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.111.952.022.072.142.192.262.31
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.862.712.772.812.872.912.973.01
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.421.371.391.401.421.431.451.46
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0830.0800.0810.0820.0830.0840.0850.086
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 1.991.831.881.931.982.032.082.13
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.1780.1690.1730.1760.1800.1830.1870.190
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.651.601.611.631.641.661.671.69
Major Holdings Ltd 1.151.111.121.141.151.171.181.20
Major Holdings Ltd 1.151.111.121.141.151.171.181.20
Man King Holdings Ltd 1.121.021.051.091.121.161.191.23
Man Sang International Ltd 0.520.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.550
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 4.23.964.074.134.244.304.414.47
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 6.225.986.086.156.256.326.426.49
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.760.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.7930.807
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.291.982.042.172.232.362.422.55
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 135.1133.40134.10134.60135.30135.80136.50137.00
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7570.7730.7870.8030.8170.8330.847
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.1550.1480.1500.1530.1550.1580.1600.163
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.133.073.093.113.133.153.173.19
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
Media Chinese International Ltd 1.081.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.750.6830.6970.7230.7370.7630.7770.803
MediNet Group Ltd 0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.141.021.071.101.151.181.231.26
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.320.2800.2900.3050.3150.3300.3400.355
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.4850.4350.4450.4650.4750.4950.5050.525
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.770.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.800
Meitu, Inc 15.513.2814.0214.7615.5016.2416.9817.72
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 179.0179.00179.00179.00179.00179.00179.00179.00
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 13.1412.5012.7412.9413.1813.3813.6213.82
MelcoLot Ltd 0.30.2700.2800.2900.3000.3100.3200.330
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.1010.0940.0960.0990.1010.1040.1060.109
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.1820.1760.1780.1800.1820.1840.1860.188
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 3.072.923.003.033.113.143.223.25
Mexan Ltd 0.3150.2580.2720.2930.3070.3280.3420.363
MGM China Holdings Ltd 15.715.1515.4115.5515.8115.9516.2116.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 5.865.715.775.825.885.935.996.04
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.331.311.321.331.341.351.361.37
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
Midland Holdings Ltd 2.162.062.102.132.172.202.242.27
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.0550.0510.0520.0540.0550.0570.0580.060
MIE Holdings Corp 0.740.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.7600.770
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.370.3120.3230.3470.3580.3820.3930.417
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1060.0980.1010.1030.1060.1080.1110.113
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.496.406.446.476.516.546.586.61
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.081.071.071.081.081.091.091.10
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 0.740.6670.6930.7170.7430.7670.7930.817
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 1.020.9901.001.011.021.031.041.05
Minth Group Ltd 32.2528.7729.4830.8731.5832.9733.6835.07
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.1813.1513.1713.1713.1913.1913.2113.21
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.44
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 16.5615.8016.0016.2816.4816.7616.9617.24
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.320.2920.3030.3120.3230.3320.3430.352
MMG Ltd 2.922.832.872.892.932.952.993.01
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.461.391.411.431.451.471.491.51
Mobicon Group Ltd 2.01.911.931.971.992.032.052.09
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 3.052.942.983.023.063.103.143.18
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.371.311.321.351.361.391.401.43
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 0.980.7900.8400.9100.9601.031.081.15
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.361.341.351.351.361.361.371.37
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.2260.2070.2170.2210.2310.2350.2450.249
MTR Corp Ltd 42.9542.2042.3542.6542.8043.1043.2543.55
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
NagaCorp Ltd 4.474.404.424.454.474.504.524.55
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.641.611.621.631.641.651.661.67
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.941.691.781.861.952.032.122.20
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 6.866.646.706.786.846.926.987.06
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 13.8813.3513.4513.6713.7713.9914.0914.31
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.461.321.381.421.481.521.581.62
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 43.843.8043.8043.8043.8043.8043.8043.80
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.211.161.181.201.221.241.261.28
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.1480.1400.1430.1450.1480.1500.1530.155
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.091.071.081.081.091.091.101.10
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.1320.1210.1250.1290.1330.1370.1410.145
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.860.8200.8400.8500.8700.8800.9000.910
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.340.2980.3070.3230.3320.3480.3570.373
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 1.041.001.021.031.051.061.081.09
Neptune Group Ltd 0.340.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.357
NetDragon Websoft Inc 23.6522.6323.0223.3323.7224.0324.4224.73
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.0820.0770.0780.0800.0810.0830.0840.086
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.140.1360.1380.1390.1410.1420.1440.145
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.52.502.502.502.502.502.502.50
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 37.135.4036.1036.6037.3037.8038.5039.00
New City Development Group Ltd 0.40.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.422
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 3.723.163.383.553.773.944.164.33
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3650.3750.3900.4000.4150.4250.440
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.511.481.491.501.511.521.531.54
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.380.3450.3600.3700.3850.3950.4100.420
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.281.211.231.251.271.291.311.33
New World Development Co Ltd 9.779.549.649.719.819.889.9810.05
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.710.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.737
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.482.282.372.422.512.562.652.70
Newton Resources Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.450.4150.4300.4400.4550.4650.4800.490
Next Media Ltd 0.3750.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.388
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 11.7811.2911.4511.6111.7711.9312.0912.25
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.00.9370.9530.9770.9931.021.031.06
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.920.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.947
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.1730.1600.1640.1690.1730.1780.1820.187
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 8.648.148.338.498.688.849.039.19
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.4950.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.5280.537
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 0.870.8530.8570.8630.8670.8730.8770.883
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 0.940.9070.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.967
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.850.8530.8570.8530.8570.8530.8570.853
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0340.034
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.0950.0870.0890.0920.0940.0970.0990.102
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.1390.1370.1380.1380.1390.1390.1400.140
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 2.532.342.402.472.532.602.662.73
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 1.00.9730.9870.9931.011.011.031.03
Novo Group Ltd 3.73.593.633.663.703.733.773.80
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
NWS Holdings Limited 14.2613.7713.8914.0714.1914.3714.4914.67
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 7.246.536.797.027.287.517.778.00
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 1.661.411.491.581.661.751.831.92
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4580.4620.4680.4720.4780.4820.488
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.410.3120.3530.3820.4230.4520.4930.522
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 3.423.243.303.363.423.483.543.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.2170.2070.2090.2130.2150.2190.2210.225
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.742.492.552.642.702.792.852.94
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.30.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.323
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.760.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.7930.807
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 0.830.8130.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.843
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 41.2539.4340.0240.6341.2241.8342.4243.03
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 7.777.547.637.707.797.867.958.02
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.750.7070.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.797
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.130.1250.1270.1280.1300.1310.1330.134
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.140.1270.1330.1370.1430.1470.1530.157
Oriental Press Group Ltd 0.90.8700.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.930
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.1060.0990.1010.1030.1050.1070.1090.111
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 2.952.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.81.571.651.731.811.891.972.05
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 3.323.113.173.253.313.393.453.53
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 3.042.962.973.013.023.063.073.11
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 2.071.901.952.012.062.122.172.23
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 23.1522.9323.0223.0823.1723.2323.3223.38
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4500.4550.4600.4650.4700.4750.480
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.651.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.183.113.133.153.173.193.213.23
Pacific Online Ltd 1.941.881.901.921.941.961.982.00
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.440.4100.4200.4300.4400.4500.4600.470
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.778.578.628.708.758.838.888.96
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.593.583.583.593.593.603.603.61
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.560.5030.5270.5430.5670.5830.6070.623
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.81.381.551.671.841.962.132.25
Paladin Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 2.642.612.622.632.642.652.662.67
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 0.940.6370.7130.8270.9031.021.091.21
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.41.321.331.371.381.421.431.47
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 0.980.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.001.01
Pax Global Technology Ltd 5.185.025.095.145.215.265.335.38
PC Partner Group Ltd 2.032.002.022.022.042.042.062.06
PCCW Ltd 4.494.354.404.454.504.554.604.65
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.1150.1030.1060.1110.1140.1190.1220.127
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.270.2380.2470.2580.2670.2780.2870.298
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.21
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.290.2630.2770.2830.2970.3030.3170.323
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
Perennial International Ltd 1.721.591.651.681.741.771.831.86
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 2.482.442.462.472.492.502.522.53
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.830.7830.7970.8130.8270.8430.8570.873
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.740.6730.6870.7130.7270.7530.7670.793
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 2.322.112.172.242.302.372.432.50
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.4650.4220.4380.4520.4680.4820.4980.512
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1640.1650.1670.1680.1700.1710.173
PetroChina Co Ltd 5.785.635.685.735.785.835.885.93
PFC Device Inc 0.1690.1510.1570.1630.1690.1750.1810.187
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 10.5610.0310.2310.3910.5910.7510.9511.11
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.451.371.401.421.451.471.501.52
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 12.4612.1012.2612.3612.5212.6212.7812.88
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 3.082.892.953.023.083.153.213.28
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.30.2750.2800.2900.2950.3050.3100.320
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 43.8542.5843.1243.4844.0244.3844.9245.28
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.61.531.551.571.591.611.631.65
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Playmates Holdings Ltd 10.189.919.9710.0710.1310.2310.2910.39
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.441.371.401.421.451.471.501.52
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
PME Group Ltd 0.0870.0860.0860.0870.0870.0880.0880.089
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.410.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.423
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 16.116.1016.1016.1016.1016.1016.1016.10
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 18.8418.3418.4818.6618.8018.9819.1219.30
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.473.323.383.423.483.523.583.62
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.3250.3230.3220.3230.3220.3230.3220.323
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.580.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.597
Ports Design Ltd 3.233.233.233.233.233.233.233.23
Postal Savings Bank of China 4.824.754.774.804.824.854.874.90
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.871.761.791.831.861.901.931.97
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 67.266.3366.5766.8867.1267.4367.6767.98
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 3.643.663.673.663.673.663.673.66
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 3.273.083.163.223.303.363.443.50
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.253.313.353.413.453.51
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0550.0530.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.056
Prada Spa 30.8529.1529.6530.2530.7531.3531.8532.45
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.420.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.443
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.70.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.7200.740
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1290.1190.1210.1250.1270.1310.1330.137
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0960.0990.1000.1030.1040.1070.108
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.093.003.043.063.103.123.163.18
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Proview International Holdings Ltd 0.960.8630.8870.9230.9470.9831.011.04
Prudential PLC 166.7166.27166.43166.57166.73166.87167.03167.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.63.573.583.593.603.613.623.63
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.83.743.753.783.793.823.833.86
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.911.801.821.871.891.941.962.01
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.1730.1690.1700.1720.1730.1750.1760.178
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 5.975.635.705.845.916.056.126.26
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.890.8630.8770.8830.8970.9030.9170.923
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 4.554.364.424.494.554.624.684.75
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.552.362.432.492.562.622.692.75
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 2.062.002.022.042.062.082.102.12
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.62.562.572.592.602.622.632.65
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.640.5900.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.680
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
Quam Ltd 1.161.121.131.151.161.181.191.21
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.791.741.751.771.781.801.811.83
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.131.121.121.131.131.141.141.15
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.590.5470.5630.5770.5930.6070.6230.637
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 4.974.884.904.944.965.005.025.06
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 9.18.818.888.999.069.179.249.35
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.962.872.892.932.952.993.013.05
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 1.991.941.951.971.982.002.012.03
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 4.284.234.244.264.274.294.304.32
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.192.142.152.172.182.202.212.23
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.266.136.156.216.236.296.316.37
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.2020.1920.1970.1990.2040.2060.2110.213
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.730.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.760
Reorient Group Ltd 5.135.075.095.115.135.155.175.19
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.220.1890.1960.2080.2150.2270.2340.246
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.1390.1310.1330.1360.1380.1410.1430.146
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1780.1840.1880.1940.1980.2040.208
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.087
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.751.731.741.741.751.751.761.76
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.790.7600.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.820
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.44.214.304.354.444.494.584.63
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.44.214.304.354.444.494.584.63
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 9.118.898.989.059.149.219.309.37
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.830.7970.8030.8170.8230.8370.8430.857
Roma Group Ltd 0.0440.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.047
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 6.085.966.016.056.106.146.196.23
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1870.1690.1720.1800.1830.1910.1940.202
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.420.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.433
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1460.1400.1430.1440.1470.1480.1510.152
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.580.5300.5400.5600.5700.5900.6000.620
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.530.4870.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.577
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.010.9470.9630.9871.001.031.041.07
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.010.9470.9630.9871.001.031.041.07
Rykadan Capital Ltd 1.161.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
S E A Holdings Ltd 17.6817.1517.3917.5317.7717.9118.1518.29
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 1.911.791.821.861.891.931.962.00
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 3.793.723.743.763.783.803.823.84
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 3.083.053.073.073.093.093.113.11
Safety Godown Co Ltd 18.8418.7918.8118.8318.8518.8718.8918.91
Sage International Group Ltd 0.1950.1950.1940.1950.1940.1950.1940.195
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2850.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.300
Samson Holding Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.440.4100.4200.4300.4400.4500.4600.470
Samsonite International S.A 27.8526.9727.1827.5227.7328.0728.2828.62
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.241.191.201.221.231.251.261.28
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1870.1910.1960.2000.2050.2090.214
Sands China Ltd 35.0533.9734.3834.7235.1335.4735.8836.22
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.621.541.571.601.631.661.691.72
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0870.0810.0840.0850.0880.0890.0920.093
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd 2.351.832.002.172.342.512.682.85
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5270.5430.5670.5830.6070.6230.647
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.1980.1970.1970.1980.1980.1990.1990.200
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 2.772.452.592.682.822.913.053.14
See Corporation Limited 0.320.2570.2730.2970.3130.3370.3530.377
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.120.1050.1090.1150.1190.1250.1290.135
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 10.19.869.9410.0210.1010.1810.2610.34
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 11.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.52
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.4612.4612.4612.4612.4612.4612.4612.46
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 3.352.883.023.183.323.483.623.78
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.930.8400.8700.9000.9300.9600.9901.02
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.40.3800.3900.3950.4050.4100.4200.425
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 9.769.479.599.689.809.8910.0110.10
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 16.3216.0916.1316.2316.2716.3716.4116.51
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 2.242.212.222.232.242.252.262.27
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 5.374.694.845.115.265.535.685.95
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.146.776.877.007.107.237.337.46
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.763.573.673.713.813.853.953.99
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 4.083.954.004.044.094.134.184.22
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 28.9528.2828.5228.7328.9729.1829.4229.63
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 5.655.265.375.515.625.765.876.01
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 6.715.765.986.356.576.947.167.53
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 36.535.4235.7336.1236.4336.8237.1337.52
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 23.1522.6822.8222.9823.1223.2823.4223.58
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 1.991.931.961.972.002.012.042.05
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 0.950.7570.8230.8870.9531.021.081.15
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.212.132.162.182.212.232.262.28
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 9.899.079.399.649.9610.2110.5310.78
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 21.020.5320.6720.8320.9721.1321.2721.43
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.611.551.561.591.601.631.641.67
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.770.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.813
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.1340.1290.1300.1320.1330.1350.1360.138
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 10.368.489.219.7910.5211.1011.8312.41
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.530.4600.4900.5100.5400.5600.5900.610
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.70.6230.6470.6730.6970.7230.7470.773
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 7.247.047.147.197.297.347.447.49
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.360.3370.3430.3520.3580.3670.3730.382
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.60.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.617
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 3.423.343.353.393.403.443.453.49
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 7.076.936.987.037.087.137.187.23
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 11.711.4811.5411.6211.6811.7611.8211.90
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.573.473.513.543.583.613.653.68
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 1.020.9030.9270.9730.9971.041.071.11
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 51.149.4049.9050.5051.0051.6052.1052.70
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 3.052.712.852.953.093.193.333.43
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.355
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1440.1380.1390.1420.1430.1460.1470.150
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 13.3612.8113.0513.2113.4513.6113.8514.01
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.41.391.401.401.411.411.421.42
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.560.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.593
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1860.1790.1810.1830.1850.1870.1890.191
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.521.311.401.461.551.611.701.76
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Shui On Land Ltd 1.821.731.761.791.821.851.881.91
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 2.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.13
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.912.672.712.812.852.952.993.09
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 2.962.812.842.902.932.993.023.08
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 2.752.692.702.732.742.772.782.81
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1110.1040.1060.1090.1110.1140.1160.119
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.550.4770.5030.5270.5530.5770.6030.627
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 3.43.333.373.383.423.433.473.48
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 2.692.562.622.652.712.742.802.83
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 1.151.111.121.141.151.171.181.20
Silverman Holdings Ltd 1.151.061.091.121.151.181.211.24
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.3250.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.332
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.812.782.792.802.812.822.832.84
Sincere Co Ltd 0.4050.3970.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.412
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.1910.1860.1870.1890.1900.1920.1930.195
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.560.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.5930.607
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Sing On Holdings Ltd 10.7610.3310.4710.6110.7510.8911.0311.17
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.161.101.111.141.151.181.191.22
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 4.454.004.094.274.364.544.634.81
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.796.546.606.696.756.846.906.99
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.130.9671.001.071.101.171.201.27
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.4250.4000.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.445
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3500.3650.3750.3900.4000.4150.425
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.1780.1600.1640.1710.1750.1820.1860.193
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.520.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.550
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.862.862.862.862.862.862.862.86
Sino Land Co Ltd 13.8413.4613.6013.7213.8613.9814.1214.24
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.791.761.771.781.791.801.811.82
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.1870.1830.1840.1860.1870.1890.1900.192
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1270.1150.1200.1240.1290.1330.1380.142
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.2650.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.282
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1040.1010.1020.1030.1040.1050.1060.107
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.129
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 4.153.984.064.104.184.224.304.34
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.0420.0400.0410.0410.0420.0420.0430.043
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0820.0580.0650.0740.0810.0900.0970.106
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.181.151.161.171.181.191.201.21
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.870.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.900
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 7.997.567.747.868.048.168.348.46
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 4.534.204.264.404.464.604.664.80
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.414.274.314.364.404.454.494.54
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.541.481.491.521.531.561.571.60
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 37.5535.5336.0236.7837.2738.0338.5239.28
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3330.3520.3780.3970.4230.4420.468
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.292.072.162.222.312.372.462.52
Sinotrans Ltd 3.613.453.533.573.653.693.773.81
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 1.821.781.791.811.821.841.851.87
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 5.95.715.815.855.955.996.096.13
SIS International Holdings Ltd 4.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.01
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.681.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 5.244.985.095.175.285.365.475.55
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 1.631.541.581.601.641.661.701.72
SJM Holdings Ltd 6.296.076.166.236.326.396.486.55
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 2.511.972.212.362.602.752.993.14
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 0.960.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.9870.993
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 16.514.9715.6316.0716.7317.1717.8318.27
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 5.345.245.295.315.365.385.435.45
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.931.861.881.901.921.941.961.98
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1260.1280.1310.1330.1360.1380.141
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.049.739.879.9510.0910.1710.3110.39
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 0.740.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.7600.770
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.72.572.632.672.732.772.832.87
SOCAM Development Ltd 2.62.512.542.572.602.632.662.69
Soho China Ltd 4.424.224.324.374.474.524.624.67
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1560.1530.1540.1550.1560.1570.1580.159
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.4150.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.437
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 15.9614.9115.3315.6516.0716.3916.8117.13
South China (China) Ltd 0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.070.0680.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
South China Land Ltd 0.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.067
South East Group Ltd 0.2550.2400.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.270
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.0670.0640.0650.0660.0670.0680.0690.070
South West Eco Development Ltd 4.874.764.824.844.904.924.985.00
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.353.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
Southgobi Resources Ltd 2.382.172.252.312.392.452.532.59
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 34.033.7833.5733.7833.5733.7833.5733.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 920.0916.67917.33918.67919.33920.67921.33922.67
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.381.361.371.371.381.381.391.39
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.23.123.153.173.203.223.253.27
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.381.351.371.371.391.391.411.41
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
SRE Group Ltd 0.2060.1980.2010.2030.2060.2080.2110.213
Standard Chartered PLC 70.369.3069.6069.9570.2570.6070.9071.25
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 2.612.552.582.592.622.632.662.67
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.640.6100.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.670
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.261.211.221.241.251.271.281.30
Stella International Holdings Ltd 12.7412.1712.3312.5312.6912.8913.0513.25
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.60.4830.5070.5530.5770.6230.6470.693
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1970.1990.2000.2020.2030.2050.206
Success Universe Group 0.2150.2140.2140.2150.2150.2160.2160.217
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.932.842.882.902.942.963.003.02
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 2.512.432.462.492.522.552.582.61
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 7.337.037.177.257.397.477.617.69
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.480.4520.4630.4720.4830.4920.5030.512
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 1.831.801.821.821.841.841.861.86
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 5.044.954.975.015.035.075.095.13
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 114.3110.83111.57112.93113.67115.03115.77117.13
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.261.201.211.241.251.281.291.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.721.551.611.661.721.771.831.88
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 9.869.389.519.699.8210.0010.1310.31
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0570.0530.0540.0560.0570.0590.0600.062
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.194.114.154.174.214.234.274.29
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 4.124.064.074.104.114.144.154.18
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 1.911.851.881.891.921.931.961.97
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 4.684.604.614.654.664.704.714.75
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 57.6555.2355.8256.7357.3258.2358.8259.73
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.1540.1460.1480.1510.1530.1560.1580.161
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 3.23.133.173.183.223.233.273.28
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.30.2670.2830.2920.3080.3170.3330.342
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1300.1310.1320.1330.1340.1350.136
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1170.0960.1020.1090.1150.1220.1280.135
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.0870.0860.0860.0870.0870.0880.0880.089
Swire Pacific Ltd 13.4213.1713.2313.3313.3913.4913.5513.65
Swire Pacific Ltd 77.7576.5076.8577.3077.6578.1078.4578.90
Swire Properties Ltd 24.623.7723.9324.2724.4324.7724.9325.27
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.740.6800.7000.7200.7400.7600.7800.800
Synergis Holdings Ltd 1.511.481.491.501.511.521.531.54
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.461.411.431.451.471.491.511.53
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.1490.1420.1450.1470.1500.1520.1550.157
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.740.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.7730.787
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.1910.1760.1820.1860.1920.1960.2020.206
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 7.056.626.826.937.137.247.447.55
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 13.9413.2913.4513.6913.8514.0914.2514.49
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 2.12.102.102.102.102.102.102.10
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 4.954.854.874.914.934.974.995.03
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.1520.1350.1420.1470.1540.1590.1660.171
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.522.522.532.522.532.522.532.52
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.672.492.522.602.632.712.742.82
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.362
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 2.252.192.212.232.252.272.292.31
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 2.01.931.971.982.022.032.072.08
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.0770.0710.0740.0750.0780.0790.0820.083
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.490.4600.4700.4800.4900.5000.5100.520
TCC International Holdings Ltd 2.272.012.092.182.262.352.432.52
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 4.073.783.903.994.114.204.324.41
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.1570.1470.1520.1540.1590.1610.1660.168
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Technovator International Ltd 3.072.933.003.033.103.133.203.23
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 31.930.5530.9031.4031.7532.2532.6033.10
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 2.832.682.742.782.842.882.942.98
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 1.81.801.791.801.791.801.791.80
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1060.0990.1020.1040.1070.1090.1120.114
Television Broadcasts Ltd 33.1532.3232.5832.8733.1333.4233.6833.97
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.390.3500.3600.3750.3850.4000.4100.425
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 1.921.771.821.871.921.972.022.07
Tencent Holdings Ltd 225.2220.27221.33223.27224.33226.27227.33229.27
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.272.132.162.222.252.312.342.40
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 1.681.651.651.671.671.691.691.71
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.630.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.647
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.64.604.604.604.604.604.604.60
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 10.9610.7410.8010.8810.9411.0211.0811.16
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 5.455.225.275.365.415.505.555.64
The Bank of East Asia 32.331.7231.8332.0732.1832.4232.5332.77
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.402
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 15.415.2315.2715.3315.3715.4315.4715.53
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 9.088.948.999.039.089.129.179.21
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 52.9552.0752.2852.6252.8353.1753.3853.72
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.293.193.223.263.293.333.363.40
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 5.514.844.985.255.395.665.806.07
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 69.067.6267.9368.4768.7869.3269.6370.17
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.4250.4080.4120.4180.4220.4280.4320.438
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.2980.302
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.930.8370.8830.9070.9530.9771.021.05
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 6.226.066.096.166.196.266.296.36
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 6.065.035.265.665.896.296.526.92
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.253.223.243.243.263.263.283.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.718.698.708.708.718.718.728.72
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.380.3300.3500.3650.3850.4000.4200.435
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.921.861.881.901.921.941.961.98
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.90.8470.8730.8870.9130.9270.9530.967
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.361.291.321.341.371.391.421.44
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.334.244.274.304.334.364.394.42
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.093.934.004.044.114.154.224.26
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.341.301.311.331.341.361.371.39
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.740.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.773
Tianneng Power International Ltd 7.887.657.757.827.927.998.098.16
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.720.6030.6270.6730.6970.7430.7670.813
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.393.333.363.373.403.413.443.45
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.910.8630.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.953
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
Timeless Software Ltd 0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Times Property Holdings Ltd 5.785.645.695.745.795.845.895.94
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 9.258.969.039.149.219.329.399.50
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.110.1040.1060.1080.1100.1120.1140.116
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.522.362.392.462.492.562.592.66
TOM Group Ltd 1.851.811.831.841.861.871.891.90
Tomson Group Ltd 3.623.493.543.583.633.673.723.76
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 14.2813.8113.9514.1114.2514.4114.5514.71
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 2.82.642.682.742.782.842.882.94
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 4.94.534.614.754.834.975.055.19
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Top Form International Ltd 1.731.681.691.711.721.741.751.77
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 2.472.402.432.452.482.502.532.55
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.52.482.492.492.502.502.512.51
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 1.241.221.231.231.241.241.251.25
Towngas China Co Ltd 4.454.354.394.424.464.494.534.56
TPV Technology Ltd 2.252.062.102.182.222.302.342.42
Tracker Fd of HK Units 24.724.3824.4724.5824.6724.7824.8724.98
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.621.611.611.621.621.631.631.64
Transport International Holdings Ltd 23.6522.8323.2223.4323.8224.0324.4224.63
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.810.7600.7700.7900.8000.8200.8300.850
Travelsky Technology Ltd 18.4417.8918.0518.2518.4118.6118.7718.97
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.181.101.131.161.191.221.251.28
Trinity Ltd 0.60.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.617
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.71.671.691.691.711.711.731.73
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 2.832.762.792.812.842.862.892.91
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 5.575.255.325.455.525.655.725.85
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 1.020.9670.9931.011.031.051.071.09
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.942.572.752.843.023.113.293.38
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 23.521.9222.2322.8723.1823.8224.1324.77
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 35.5534.1034.7535.1535.8036.2036.8537.25
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.261.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.171.071.121.141.191.211.261.28
Tysan Holdings Ltd 4.173.944.034.104.194.264.354.42
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.961.941.951.951.961.961.971.97
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.961.941.951.951.961.961.971.97
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.330.2870.3030.3170.3330.3470.3630.377
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.573
UBA Investments Ltd 0.140.1240.1290.1340.1390.1440.1490.154
UDL Holdings Ltd 3.43.403.403.403.403.403.403.40
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2430.2320.2370.2400.2450.2480.2530.256
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2430.2320.2370.2400.2450.2480.2530.256
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.01.481.601.801.922.122.242.44
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1550.1430.1460.1500.1530.1570.1600.164
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 5.55.425.455.475.505.525.555.57
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.722.632.652.692.712.752.772.81
United Company Rusal PLC 3.853.653.733.793.873.934.014.07
United Energy Group Ltd 0.3550.3330.3420.3480.3570.3630.3720.378
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.630.5830.5970.6130.6270.6430.6570.673
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 0.910.7670.8230.8670.9230.9671.021.07
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.1350.1250.1280.1320.1350.1390.1420.146
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 7.527.097.207.367.477.637.747.90
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Universe International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.7930.807
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
V1 Group Ltd 0.280.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.302
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 39.2538.3038.6538.9539.3039.6039.9540.25
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.61.541.561.581.601.621.641.66
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 26.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.65
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 30.129.9030.0030.0530.1530.2030.3030.35
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.3213.2913.2913.3113.3113.3313.3313.35
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 31.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.25
Value Partners Group Ltd 7.637.427.497.567.637.707.777.84
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 36.0536.0536.0536.0536.0536.0536.0536.05
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 5.155.155.155.155.155.155.155.15
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 0.960.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.9730.977
Varitronix International Ltd 3.653.553.603.623.673.693.743.76
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 1.010.9630.9770.9931.011.021.041.05
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.2070.1860.1900.1990.2030.2120.2160.225
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 20.4520.2820.3220.3820.4220.4820.5220.58
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 17.4417.2717.3117.3717.4117.4717.5117.57
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 21.120.9320.9721.0321.0721.1321.1721.23
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.300
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.4950.4620.4680.4820.4880.5020.5080.522
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 1.010.8830.9170.9630.9971.041.081.12
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.920.8330.8670.8930.9270.9530.9871.01
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 14.7814.3514.5714.6714.8914.9915.2115.31
Virscend Education Company Ltd 5.094.934.995.045.105.155.215.26
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 1.030.9100.9500.9901.031.071.111.15
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.310.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.3230.332
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 14.8814.6014.7214.8014.9215.0015.1215.20
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.1060.0960.0980.1020.1040.1080.1100.114
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.920.8300.8600.8900.9200.9500.9801.01
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.3680.372
Vongroup Ltd 1.461.291.331.391.431.491.531.59
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 3.493.483.483.493.493.503.503.51
VST Holdings Ltd 2.752.652.682.712.742.772.802.83
VTech Holdings Ltd 92.889.8391.1791.9893.3294.1395.4796.28
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.187.157.177.177.197.197.217.21
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 5.75.705.695.705.695.705.695.70
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.658.658.658.658.658.658.658.65
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.831.781.791.811.821.841.851.87
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0390.0360.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.042
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0860.0760.0790.0820.0850.0880.0910.094
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 3.273.203.223.243.263.283.303.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3380.3520.3730.3870.4080.4220.443
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.291.231.251.271.291.311.331.35
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7000.7200.7500.7700.8000.8200.850
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 0.750.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.783
Wang On Group Ltd 0.0710.0690.0700.0700.0710.0710.0720.072
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.521.451.471.501.521.551.571.60
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.3050.1700.2350.2700.3350.3700.4350.470
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 2.11.972.032.062.122.152.212.24
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.440.4100.4200.4300.4400.4500.4600.470
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 5.165.035.055.115.135.195.215.27
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 4.033.933.974.004.044.074.114.14
Water Oasis Group Ltd 0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1300.1320.1320.1340.1340.1360.136
Weichai Power Co Ltd 13.712.7613.1813.4413.8614.1214.5414.80
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.585.365.435.515.585.665.735.81
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.273.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1280.1150.1170.1230.1250.1310.1330.139
Welling Holding Ltd 1.761.671.691.731.751.791.811.85
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 36.035.2735.6335.8236.1836.3736.7336.92
West China Cement Ltd 1.131.061.081.111.131.161.181.21
WH Group Ltd 6.656.356.476.566.686.776.896.98
Wheelock And Company Ltd 61.560.2260.6361.0761.4861.9262.3362.77
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 3.163.163.163.163.163.163.163.16
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1160.1130.1130.1150.1150.1170.1170.119
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.151.121.131.141.151.161.171.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 10.8810.8810.8810.8810.8810.8810.8810.88
Winfoong International Ltd 0.50.4620.4730.4870.4980.5120.5230.537
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 1.181.171.171.181.181.191.191.20
Wing On Company International Ltd 26.025.1725.3325.6725.8326.1726.3326.67
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.380.3400.3600.3700.3900.4000.4200.430
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.535.475.505.515.545.555.585.59
Winox Holdings Ltd 0.950.8830.9170.9330.9670.9831.021.03
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.531.441.461.501.521.561.581.62
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0280.0250.0270.0270.0290.0290.0310.031
Wisdom Holdings Group 2.192.072.102.152.182.232.262.31
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 21.120.2320.4720.7821.0221.3321.5721.88
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 30.4530.0330.1230.2830.3730.5330.6230.78
WISE-SSE50 Units 20.3520.3520.3520.3520.3520.3520.3520.35
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.870.8270.8430.8570.8730.8870.9030.917
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 2.132.072.082.112.122.152.162.19
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 2.862.852.852.862.862.872.872.88
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.880.8630.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.893
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.710.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.7230.727
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 2.82.692.722.762.792.832.862.90
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.60.5530.5670.5830.5970.6130.6270.643
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.740.6800.7000.7200.7400.7600.7800.800
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 3.513.163.233.373.443.583.653.79
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
Wynn Macau Ltd 15.5614.9315.2115.3915.6715.8516.1316.31
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 1.61.581.591.591.601.601.611.61
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 5.355.125.165.265.305.405.445.54
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.691.621.651.671.701.721.751.77
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.390.3550.3700.3800.3950.4050.4200.430
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 2.122.122.132.122.132.122.132.12
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.341.111.211.271.371.431.531.59
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.53.273.353.433.513.593.673.75
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 3.623.603.613.613.623.623.633.63
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.860.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.890
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3500.3650.3900.4050.4300.4450.470
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 7.247.157.187.217.247.277.307.33
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 13.0212.6912.8512.9313.0913.1713.3313.41
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.750.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.7900.800
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.051.031.041.041.051.051.061.06
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 7.777.607.687.737.817.867.947.99
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.621.591.611.611.631.631.651.65
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 7.086.876.937.007.067.137.197.26
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.522.472.492.502.522.532.552.56
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 1.141.111.111.131.131.151.151.17
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 3.123.033.063.093.123.153.183.21
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.742.532.632.682.782.832.932.98
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 1.621.511.561.591.641.671.721.75
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.881.851.851.871.871.891.891.91
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.1940.1910.1920.1930.1940.1950.1960.197
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 17.8416.9317.2917.5717.9318.2118.5718.85
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.952.812.842.902.932.993.023.08
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.454.404.414.434.444.464.474.49
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 6.185.996.056.116.176.236.296.35
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.541.421.451.491.521.561.591.63
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 5.945.565.655.805.896.046.136.28
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.071.041.061.061.081.081.101.10
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.521.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 4.03.813.873.933.994.054.114.17
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 4.013.813.893.954.034.094.174.23
YGM Trading Ltd 7.457.377.387.427.437.477.487.52
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 3.923.783.843.883.943.984.044.08
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 16.115.8815.9416.0216.0816.1616.2216.30
Yida China Holdings Ltd 1.881.761.831.851.921.942.012.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 3.233.063.123.183.243.303.363.42
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 6.265.986.096.176.286.366.476.55
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.413.353.363.393.403.433.443.47
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.791.691.741.761.811.831.881.90
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.221.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 2.131.921.982.052.112.182.242.31
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.740.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.757
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.250.1970.2190.2350.2570.2730.2950.311
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.530.4600.4900.5100.5400.5600.5900.610
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.40.3750.3800.3900.3950.4050.4100.420
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 27.9527.2027.4527.7027.9528.2028.4528.70
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2470.2360.2420.2440.2500.2520.2580.260
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.351.291.321.331.361.371.401.41
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 4.574.514.534.554.574.594.614.63
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 5.845.585.655.745.815.905.976.06
Yugang International Ltd 0.1610.1540.1560.1590.1610.1640.1660.169
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.740.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.757
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 4.054.004.024.034.054.064.084.09
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 3.473.223.283.373.433.523.583.67
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 4.774.584.684.724.824.864.965.00
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.750.6200.6700.7100.7600.8000.8500.890
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 7.67.387.437.527.577.667.717.80
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.540.4800.5000.5200.5400.5600.5800.600
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 5.354.765.015.185.435.605.856.02
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 9.379.169.249.309.389.449.529.58
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 8.958.618.748.858.989.099.229.33
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 8.456.737.127.788.178.839.229.88
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.3650.3180.3420.3530.3770.3880.4120.423
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.21.111.141.171.201.231.261.29
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 4.974.634.764.875.005.115.245.35
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2340.2290.2310.2330.2350.2370.2390.241
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.690.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.707
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 0.650.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.667
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 1.161.151.151.161.161.171.171.18
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.61.591.591.601.601.611.611.62
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.410.3830.3970.4030.4170.4230.4370.443
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 11.1610.6010.7610.9611.1211.3211.4811.68
Zhongtian International Ltd 0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.072.062.062.072.072.082.082.09
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.651.581.601.621.641.661.681.70
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.750.6730.6970.7230.7470.7730.7970.823
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.141.131.131.141.141.151.151.16
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 43.242.0742.5342.8743.3343.6744.1344.47
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 3.072.983.023.043.083.103.143.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 4.444.214.274.354.414.494.554.63
ZTE Corporation 15.213.9714.2514.7315.0115.4915.7716.25
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.