Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.451.421.441.441.461.461.481.48
21 Holdings Ltd 2.292.172.232.262.322.352.412.44
361 Degrees International Ltd 3.12.872.953.023.103.173.253.32
3SBio Inc 7.577.277.357.467.547.657.737.84
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.690.6070.6430.6670.7030.7270.7630.787
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.450.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.465
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 76.674.8275.5376.0776.7877.3278.0378.57
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.341.221.271.301.351.381.431.46
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.1540.0990.1150.1340.1500.1690.1850.204
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.470.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.477
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 99.199.1099.1099.1099.1099.1099.1099.10
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 111.15110.98111.02111.08111.12111.18111.22111.28
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Addchance Holdings Ltd 0.840.7070.7530.7970.8430.8870.9330.977
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.642.652.652.662.662.672.67
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.642.652.652.662.662.672.67
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.625.625.625.625.625.625.625.62
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 6.786.756.776.776.796.796.816.81
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 4.094.004.044.074.114.144.184.21
Agricultural Bank of China 3.253.193.213.233.253.273.293.31
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.521.401.431.471.501.541.571.61
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.331.221.251.291.321.361.391.43
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.1430.1370.1380.1410.1420.1450.1460.149
AIA Group Ltd 47.4546.4246.6847.0747.3347.7247.9848.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1060.0950.0980.1020.1050.1090.1120.116
Air China Ltd 5.455.185.245.355.415.525.585.69
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.12.953.013.063.123.173.233.28
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 0.70.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.743
AL Group Ltd 0.440.3850.4000.4200.4350.4550.4700.490
Alco Holdings Ltd 2.352.322.322.342.342.362.362.38
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.583.423.503.543.623.663.743.78
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.251.221.241.241.261.261.281.28
Allan International Holdings Ltd 1.931.911.901.911.901.911.901.91
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.630.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.657
Allied Group Limited 40.040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.00
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.751.721.721.741.741.761.761.78
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 2.722.672.682.702.712.732.742.76
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.370.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.383
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 3.453.253.343.403.493.553.643.70
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.570.5200.5300.5500.5600.5800.5900.610
Amber Energy Ltd 1.161.101.111.141.151.181.191.22
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.630.5870.6030.6170.6330.6470.6630.677
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.521.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.692.622.662.672.712.722.762.77
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.530.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.563
Angang Steel Company Ltd 5.375.165.265.315.415.465.565.61
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 24.2523.4323.6223.9324.1224.4324.6224.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 5.925.865.895.905.935.945.975.98
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 23.522.5523.0023.2523.7023.9524.4024.65
Anton Oilfield Services Group 1.161.081.111.141.171.201.231.26
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.090.0880.0890.0890.0900.0900.0910.091
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
APAC Resources Ltd 0.1060.1030.1040.1050.1060.1070.1080.109
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 3.973.813.883.934.004.054.124.17
Ares Asia Ltd 1.371.291.311.341.361.391.411.44
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 1.130.9130.9571.041.091.171.221.30
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Artini China Co Ltd 0.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.102
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 3.13.103.103.103.103.103.103.10
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4720.4780.4820.4880.4920.4980.502
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 1.811.721.761.791.831.861.901.93
Asia Coal Ltd 0.1220.1220.1210.1220.1210.1220.1210.122
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.2270.2190.2210.2240.2260.2290.2310.234
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.0480.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 3.853.843.843.853.853.863.863.87
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 1.951.881.921.931.971.982.022.03
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1980.1820.1880.1930.1990.2040.2100.215
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 9.69.579.539.579.539.579.539.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 1.371.251.281.321.351.391.421.46
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 1.611.581.601.601.621.621.641.64
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.141.011.051.091.131.171.211.25
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.1890.1690.1740.1810.1860.1930.1980.205
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 3.353.353.353.353.353.353.353.35
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 86.8584.3285.0885.9786.7387.6288.3889.27
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 1.531.491.501.521.531.551.561.58
Associated International Hotels Ltd 22.222.2022.2022.2022.2022.2022.2022.20
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.480.4630.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.493
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.1560.1480.1520.1540.1580.1600.1640.166
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 2.972.882.922.942.983.003.043.06
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.141.101.111.131.141.161.171.19
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.4770.483
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.1110.0910.1000.1050.1140.1190.1280.133
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 1.281.221.241.261.281.301.321.34
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.520.4930.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.553
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.510.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.5430.557
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 4.053.933.964.014.044.094.124.17
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.1580.1510.1550.1560.1600.1610.1650.166
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 5.765.545.635.695.785.845.935.99
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.940.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.953
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 7.677.007.207.447.647.888.088.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.340.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.3500.355
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.21.161.181.191.211.221.241.25
Bank of China Ltd 3.513.463.483.503.523.543.563.58
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.536.416.466.506.556.596.646.68
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 5.725.555.615.665.725.775.835.88
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 9.169.069.089.129.149.189.209.24
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 5.54.694.855.185.345.675.836.16
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.625.425.465.545.585.665.705.78
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 4.574.474.504.544.574.614.644.68
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 2.782.592.662.722.792.852.922.98
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.695.525.595.645.715.765.835.88
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3620.3680.3820.3880.4020.4080.422
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 1.851.831.841.841.851.851.861.86
BBMG Corp 2.892.722.762.832.872.942.983.05
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 1.861.791.811.831.851.871.891.91
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 7.257.127.187.217.277.307.367.39
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.053.003.023.033.053.063.083.09
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.411.371.381.401.411.431.441.46
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.592.342.402.492.552.642.702.79
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 38.5537.4537.8538.2038.6038.9539.3539.70
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 5.455.255.305.385.435.515.565.64
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 3.43.303.343.373.413.443.483.51
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 1.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.64
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.332.302.312.322.332.342.352.36
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 4.094.094.104.094.104.094.104.09
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 2.412.382.402.402.422.422.442.44
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 10.6210.2510.4310.5310.7110.8110.9911.09
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 4.934.794.834.884.924.975.015.06
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.81.711.751.771.811.831.871.89
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 4.714.604.664.684.744.764.824.84
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.4450.4100.4250.4350.4500.4600.4750.485
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 6.326.026.166.246.386.466.606.68
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.691.621.641.671.691.721.741.77
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.520.4870.4930.5070.5130.5270.5330.547
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.345.195.255.295.355.395.455.49
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.160.1480.1540.1570.1630.1660.1720.175
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.961.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 2.372.252.282.322.352.392.422.46
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 24.023.5023.7023.8524.0524.2024.4024.55
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.480.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.487
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 11.3611.1311.1711.2711.3111.4111.4511.55
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.647.647.647.647.647.647.647.64
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.315.2215.2315.2715.2815.3215.3315.37
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.657.617.637.647.667.677.697.70
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 39.238.6538.9039.0539.3039.4539.7039.85
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 30.429.8530.0030.2030.3530.5530.7030.90
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 3.012.942.972.993.023.043.073.09
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.370.3470.3530.3620.3680.3770.3830.392
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.360.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.3630.367
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.135.105.125.125.145.145.165.16
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 5.855.735.765.815.845.895.925.97
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4280.4320.4380.4420.4480.4520.458
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 3.913.593.693.803.904.014.114.22
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 2.111.831.942.022.132.212.322.40
Branding China Group Ltd 2.111.831.942.022.132.212.322.40
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.572.512.542.552.582.592.622.63
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.382.332.352.372.392.412.432.45
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 11.4810.7310.9711.2311.4711.7311.9712.23
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 1.271.191.201.241.251.291.301.34
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.371.191.271.321.401.451.531.58
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.126
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.3350.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.3380.342
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.1970.1900.1920.1950.1970.2000.2020.205
BYD Company Ltd 43.1541.7242.1842.6743.1343.6244.0844.57
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 5.995.815.895.946.026.076.156.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 2.382.262.302.342.382.422.462.50
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2180.1900.1970.2070.2140.2240.2310.241
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 3.02.792.852.922.983.053.113.18
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.0612.0312.0512.0512.0712.0712.0912.09
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 13.8413.8413.8413.8413.8413.8413.8413.84
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 15.5215.4815.4415.4815.4415.4815.4415.48
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 17.5817.4717.4517.5117.4917.5517.5317.59
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 14.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.48
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 16.615.2015.5616.0816.4416.9617.3217.84
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.92.852.872.882.902.912.932.94
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.910.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.940
CAA Resources Ltd 1.581.491.511.551.571.611.631.67
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.031.911.941.982.012.052.082.12
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 25.4525.1225.2825.3725.5325.6225.7825.87
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 3.923.883.903.913.933.943.963.97
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.660.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.687
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2420.2480.2570.2630.2720.2780.287
Capital Estate Ltd 0.080.0710.0750.0780.0820.0850.0890.092
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Capital VC Ltd 0.0460.0430.0450.0450.0470.0470.0490.049
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.440.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.4500.460
CAR Inc 7.367.237.267.317.347.397.427.47
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.990.9600.9700.9800.9901.0001.011.02
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.03.993.994.004.004.014.014.02
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.760.6830.7070.7330.7570.7830.8070.833
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.880.8700.8600.8700.8600.8700.8600.870
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.311.261.281.291.311.321.341.35
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.440.4180.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.463
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 10.4810.2110.2710.3710.4310.5310.5910.69
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.370.3680.3670.3680.3670.3680.3670.368
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.081.071.071.081.081.091.091.10
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.0110.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.920.8800.9000.9100.9300.9400.9600.970
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.1720.1650.1680.1700.1730.1750.1780.180
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.530.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.563
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.1370.1340.1360.1360.1380.1380.1400.140
Central China Real Estate Ltd 1.631.591.601.621.631.651.661.68
Central China Securities Co Ltd 4.244.004.054.154.204.304.354.45
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.540.4970.5130.5270.5430.5570.5730.587
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.80.7330.7470.7730.7870.8130.8270.853
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.171.141.161.161.181.181.201.20
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.730.6400.6700.7000.7300.7600.7900.820
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.192.142.162.172.192.202.222.23
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 4.194.104.144.164.204.224.264.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.1290.1260.1260.1280.1280.1300.1300.132
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
Chanco International Group Limited 1.191.051.111.151.211.251.311.35
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 6.26.196.196.206.206.216.216.22
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.591.431.461.531.561.631.661.73
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 1.121.081.091.111.121.141.151.17
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.853.823.843.843.863.863.883.88
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 10.19.559.799.9510.1910.3510.5910.75
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.2210.2130.2140.2180.2190.2230.2240.228
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 6.596.286.396.496.606.706.816.91
Chaoyue Group Ltd 1.521.391.421.471.501.551.581.63
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 8.27.878.038.128.288.378.538.62
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 1.921.881.891.911.921.941.951.97
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 1.881.861.841.861.841.861.841.86
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.591.481.521.551.591.621.661.69
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.565.365.405.485.525.605.645.72
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 91.790.5090.9091.3091.7092.1092.5092.90
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 61.9560.9361.3261.6362.0262.3362.7263.03
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 50.9549.7250.2850.6251.1851.5252.0852.42
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.420.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.433
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 11.9411.9411.9411.9411.9411.9411.9411.94
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 2.312.212.232.272.292.332.352.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.1060.0980.1000.1030.1050.1080.1100.113
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 5.235.115.165.195.245.275.325.35
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.1190.1060.1080.1140.1160.1220.1240.130
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.750.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.763
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 1.020.9901.001.011.021.031.041.05
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.523.383.433.473.523.563.613.65
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 1.261.201.231.241.271.281.311.32
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.170.1640.1660.1680.1700.1720.1740.176
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 8.898.468.598.748.879.029.159.30
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.42.312.352.372.412.432.472.49
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.351.281.301.321.341.361.381.40
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.01.971.971.991.992.012.012.03
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 1.731.671.691.711.731.751.771.79
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0470.0480.048
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 3.923.923.923.923.923.923.923.92
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 1.050.9871.001.031.041.071.081.11
China Automation Group Ltd 1.351.271.281.321.331.371.381.42
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.190.1680.1770.1830.1920.1980.2070.213
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.715.225.365.545.685.866.006.18
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.180.1760.1770.1790.1800.1820.1830.185
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.031
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.0750.0670.0680.0720.0730.0770.0780.082
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.260.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.277
China BlueChemical Ltd 2.42.232.292.342.402.452.512.56
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1440.1490.1530.1580.1620.1670.171
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1650.1350.1420.1540.1610.1730.1800.192
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.60.5370.5530.5770.5930.6170.6330.657
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.4650.4400.4450.4550.4600.4700.4750.485
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1480.1420.1440.1460.1480.1500.1520.154
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 2.732.692.712.722.742.752.772.78
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 5.145.025.065.105.145.185.225.26
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.4770.483
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 3.83.683.733.763.813.843.893.92
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.450.3980.4170.4330.4520.4680.4870.503
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 9.49.139.199.309.369.479.539.64
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 5.315.125.225.265.365.405.505.54
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 13.9613.7513.8313.8913.9714.0314.1114.17
China Construction Bank Corporation 5.795.695.735.765.805.835.875.90
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 2.892.812.832.862.882.912.932.96
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.3850.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.4080.417
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1700.1760.1800.1860.1900.1960.200
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.1340.1250.1290.1310.1350.1370.1410.143
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 1.851.831.831.841.841.851.851.86
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.420.3950.4000.4100.4150.4250.4300.440
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.171.091.121.151.181.211.241.27
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.431.401.421.421.441.441.461.46
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.340.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.3500.355
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.310.2470.2630.2870.3030.3270.3430.367
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 3.963.693.753.853.914.014.074.17
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.140.1320.1340.1370.1390.1420.1440.147
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.561.511.531.541.561.571.591.60
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.570.5300.5500.5600.5800.5900.6100.620
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.0870.0800.0820.0850.0870.0900.0920.095
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.481.431.441.461.471.491.501.52
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.460.4280.4370.4480.4570.4680.4770.488
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.2340.2310.2310.2330.2330.2350.2350.237
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2410.2210.2260.2340.2390.2470.2520.260
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.753.583.643.693.753.803.863.91
China Everbright International Ltd 9.399.269.319.359.409.449.499.53
China Everbright Ltd 14.5814.3914.4714.5314.6114.6714.7514.81
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.40.3530.3670.3830.3970.4130.4270.443
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.2330.2310.2320.2320.2330.2330.2340.234
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.730.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.760
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.3150.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.332
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.13
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.121.691.791.952.052.212.312.47
China Foods Ltd 3.573.423.463.523.563.623.663.72
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 7.917.347.517.717.888.088.258.45
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.370.3380.3470.3580.3670.3780.3870.398
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 7.157.007.067.117.177.227.287.33
China Gas Holdings Ltd 11.1610.8710.9911.0711.1911.2711.3911.47
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.830.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.847
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 14.814.2514.4314.6114.7914.9715.1515.33
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.3450.3370.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.352
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.51.431.471.481.521.531.571.58
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 3.73.613.643.673.703.733.763.79
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.2150.2140.2140.2150.2150.2160.2160.217
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.4550.4380.4420.4480.4520.4580.4620.468
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.080.9871.011.051.071.111.131.17
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 3.393.153.223.303.373.453.523.60
China Health Group Inc 0.1910.1790.1820.1860.1890.1930.1960.200
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1180.1360.1480.1660.1780.1960.208
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.262.212.232.242.262.272.292.30
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 9.28.999.069.139.209.279.349.41
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 6.96.786.836.876.926.967.017.05
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.2360.2150.2240.2300.2390.2450.2540.260
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 2.952.872.902.932.962.993.023.05
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 1.011.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 2.852.812.832.842.862.872.892.90
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.642.562.592.622.652.682.712.74
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.271.191.201.241.251.291.301.34
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.1420.1250.1290.1350.1390.1450.1490.155
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.080.0780.0790.0790.0800.0800.0810.081
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.0340.0320.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.035
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.570.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.603
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 10.8810.5910.6910.7910.8910.9911.0911.19
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 11.4811.1111.2311.3511.4711.5911.7111.83
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.2180.2160.2150.2160.2150.2160.2150.216
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0270.0200.0220.0250.0270.0300.0320.035
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
China Invt Fund Shs 0.510.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.527
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.0130.0080.0090.0110.0120.0140.0150.017
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.4450.4320.4380.4420.4480.4520.4580.462
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 1.851.771.781.821.831.871.881.92
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2340.2290.2310.2320.2340.2350.2370.238
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.61.441.521.561.641.681.761.80
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 5.084.784.874.985.075.185.275.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 21.421.0021.2021.3021.5021.6021.8021.90
China Lilang Ltd 4.744.684.704.724.744.764.784.80
China LNG Group Ltd 0.160.1510.1550.1580.1620.1650.1690.172
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 5.484.584.945.215.575.846.206.47
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 6.626.406.476.546.616.686.756.82
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.71.631.651.671.691.711.731.75
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 4.874.694.744.814.864.934.985.05
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 4.884.754.814.844.904.934.995.02
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 12.7812.4112.5712.6712.8312.9313.0913.19
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 1.371.181.241.311.371.441.501.57
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 14.013.6313.7913.8914.0514.1514.3114.41
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 18.9218.6718.7518.8318.9118.9919.0719.15
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 11.4611.3111.3711.4111.4711.5111.5711.61
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 20.319.7520.0020.1520.4020.5520.8020.95
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.11.071.071.091.091.111.111.13
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 11.9811.7311.7911.8911.9512.0512.1112.21
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.42.312.352.382.422.452.492.52
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 3.022.962.973.003.013.043.053.08
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.10.0950.0960.0980.0990.1010.1020.104
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 8.368.088.218.298.428.508.638.71
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0920.0880.0890.0910.0920.0940.0950.097
China Mobile Limited 86.484.8885.3785.8886.3786.8887.3787.88
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.921.901.911.911.921.921.931.93
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 2.061.951.992.022.062.092.132.16
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 93.590.0791.3392.4293.6894.7796.0397.12
China National Building Material Company Ltd 4.033.893.963.994.064.094.164.19
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.0360.0330.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.039
China National Materials Co Ltd 1.871.831.841.861.871.891.901.92
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.1210.1150.1180.1190.1220.1230.1260.127
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.0810.0700.0740.0770.0810.0840.0880.091
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 2.031.951.962.002.012.052.062.10
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.310.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.3230.332
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.280.2530.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.313
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.390.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.407
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.211.141.171.191.221.241.271.29
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.571.511.541.551.581.591.621.63
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.351.321.331.341.351.361.371.38
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.1990.1940.1960.1970.1990.2000.2020.203
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.790.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.807
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1150.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.122
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oilfield Services Ltd 7.57.067.257.377.567.687.877.99
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 1.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.16
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 2.642.582.592.622.632.662.672.70
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 22.321.7522.0022.1522.4022.5522.8022.95
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.331.301.321.321.341.341.361.36
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 27.4526.4026.7527.1027.4527.8028.1528.50
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 1.421.341.371.391.421.441.471.49
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 2.392.392.402.392.402.392.402.39
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.880.7970.8330.8570.8930.9170.9530.977
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 6.075.915.966.026.076.136.186.24
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.72.662.682.692.712.722.742.75
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.228
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.228
China Power International Development Ltd 2.822.782.792.812.822.842.852.87
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 4.34.154.214.254.314.354.414.45
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2220.2070.2140.2180.2250.2290.2360.240
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
China Properties Group Ltd 1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1310.1250.1280.1290.1320.1330.1360.137
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0690.0660.0660.0680.0680.0700.0700.072
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 10.5210.2710.3510.4310.5110.5910.6710.75
China Railway Group Ltd 6.666.406.466.566.626.726.786.88
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 5.695.455.555.625.725.795.895.96
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.781.731.751.761.781.791.811.82
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0380.0300.0330.0350.0380.0400.0430.045
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.1340.1210.1230.1290.1310.1370.1390.145
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 3.213.133.163.193.223.253.283.31
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 14.714.1714.3714.5314.7314.8915.0915.25
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 24.3523.7524.0524.2024.5024.6524.9525.10
China Resources Land Ltd 18.7618.1418.3618.5618.7818.9819.2019.40
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.378.268.308.338.378.408.448.47
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 13.4613.1413.3013.3813.5413.6213.7813.86
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4200.4250.4300.4350.4400.4450.450
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.331.271.281.311.321.351.361.39
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.870.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.900
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 3.413.203.253.333.383.463.513.59
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.288
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.472.322.382.422.482.522.582.62
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 2.422.372.392.402.422.432.452.46
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 2.112.072.082.102.112.132.142.16
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 15.7215.3715.4915.6115.7315.8515.9716.09
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.818.708.748.788.828.868.908.94
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.641.601.611.631.641.661.671.69
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.354.274.304.334.364.394.424.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 3.483.373.403.443.473.513.543.58
China Silver Group ltd 1.481.431.451.461.481.491.511.52
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.633.543.583.603.643.663.703.72
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 1.581.541.551.571.581.601.611.63
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.681.631.651.671.691.711.731.75
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 4.464.244.304.384.444.524.584.66
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.710.6600.6700.6900.7000.7200.7300.750
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.460.4270.4330.4470.4530.4670.4730.487
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.170.1630.1660.1680.1710.1730.1760.178
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 12.6611.9512.1312.3912.5712.8313.0113.27
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1590.1520.1560.1570.1610.1620.1660.167
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 2.021.491.631.821.962.152.292.48
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.461.411.421.441.451.471.481.50
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.221.191.191.211.211.231.231.25
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 16.6416.1016.2416.4416.5816.7816.9217.12
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.1480.1480.1480.1480.1480.1480.1480.148
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.663.603.633.643.673.683.713.72
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 6.996.806.866.936.997.067.127.19
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.030.9800.9901.011.021.041.051.07
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.4770.483
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.241.171.201.221.251.271.301.32
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.2470.2340.2380.2420.2460.2500.2540.258
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 3.553.433.463.513.543.593.623.67
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.172.092.122.142.172.192.222.24
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.2270.1910.2020.2150.2260.2390.2500.263
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.870.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.900
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 8.818.608.678.748.818.888.959.02
China Unienergy Group Ltd 7.056.987.007.027.047.067.087.10
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.2460.2410.2430.2440.2460.2470.2490.250
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.340.3180.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.363
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.420.3880.3970.4080.4170.4280.4370.448
China Vanke Co Ltd 19.4218.9319.1519.2919.5119.6519.8720.01
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 3.22.953.013.103.163.253.313.40
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 11.6811.1511.4111.5511.8111.9512.2112.35
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 5.55.165.265.385.485.605.705.82
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.451.401.421.431.451.461.481.49
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.252.122.182.222.282.322.382.42
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.252.122.182.222.282.322.382.42
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.572.462.502.542.582.622.662.70
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 5.144.754.854.995.095.235.335.47
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.271.211.231.251.271.291.311.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.0630.0600.0620.0620.0640.0640.0660.066
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 2.642.522.552.602.632.682.712.76
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 3.883.753.793.833.873.913.953.99
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.930.8630.8970.9130.9470.9630.9971.01
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1150.1030.1060.1110.1140.1190.1220.127
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 3.423.333.353.393.413.453.473.51
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4370.4480.4620.4730.4870.4980.512
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.341.281.291.321.331.361.371.40
Chinasoft International Ltd 3.683.603.633.663.693.723.753.78
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1120.1040.1060.1090.1110.1140.1160.119
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 14.5614.3714.4314.4914.5514.6114.6714.73
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.050.0330.0410.0460.0540.0590.0670.072
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.1140.1060.1080.1110.1130.1160.1180.121
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1830.1660.1730.1780.1850.1900.1970.202
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.3750.3520.3580.3670.3730.3820.3880.397
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.025
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
Chinney Investments Ltd 1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3520.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.382
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 15.2815.1915.2315.2515.2915.3115.3515.37
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 1.931.591.741.841.992.092.242.34
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 0.920.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.9270.933
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 4.664.584.614.634.664.684.714.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 14.8214.5214.6214.7214.8214.9215.0215.12
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 6.746.366.466.606.706.846.947.08
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.071.071.091.091.111.11
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 2.01.991.992.002.002.012.012.02
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4100.4250.4350.4500.4600.4750.485
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.480.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.487
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.471.461.461.471.471.481.481.49
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.451.401.421.441.461.481.501.52
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 1.081.061.071.071.081.081.091.09
CIAM Group Ltd 1.221.111.131.181.201.251.271.32
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 2.122.072.092.112.132.152.172.19
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 1.00.9330.9470.9730.9871.011.031.05
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.1040.105
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 4.273.843.984.124.264.404.544.68
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 0.950.8770.9030.9270.9530.9771.001.03
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 2.492.492.492.492.492.492.492.49
Cisco Systems Inc 80.073.3366.6773.3366.6773.3366.6773.33
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.510.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.527
CITIC Ltd 11.3211.1311.2311.2711.3711.4111.5111.55
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 1.071.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 15.915.6715.7515.8315.9115.9916.0716.15
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.52.392.422.462.492.532.562.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 3.713.323.513.613.803.904.094.19
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.741.611.651.701.741.791.831.88
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.220.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.237
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.882.882.882.882.882.882.882.88
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.80.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.830
Clear Media Ltd 8.48.338.358.378.398.418.438.45
CLP Holdings Ltd 74.973.6074.0074.4574.8575.3075.7076.15
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.490.4430.4570.4730.4870.5030.5170.533
CMON Ltd 0.2020.1950.1990.2000.2040.2050.2090.210
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.32
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.56
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 34.333.6233.8334.0734.2834.5234.7334.97
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 38.9538.0738.2838.6238.8339.1739.3839.72
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.1590.1580.1580.1590.1590.1600.1600.161
CNNC International Ltd 2.872.252.402.642.793.033.183.42
CNOOC Ltd 9.89.509.629.719.839.9210.0410.13
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.752.642.702.722.782.802.862.88
CNT Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.1820.1740.1770.1800.1830.1860.1890.192
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 26.026.0026.0026.0026.0026.0026.0026.00
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2280.2220.2240.2260.2280.2300.2320.234
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.940.8430.8670.9030.9270.9630.9871.02
Cogobuy Group 10.8210.4310.5710.6910.8310.9511.0911.21
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.3950.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.402
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 5.124.894.955.035.095.175.235.31
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.421.391.391.411.411.431.431.45
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.1620.1580.1590.1610.1620.1640.1650.167
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.820.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.8400.850
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.740.7070.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.767
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
Computime Group Ltd 1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 3.843.633.713.773.853.913.994.05
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.1310.1250.1280.1290.1320.1330.1360.137
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 3.563.553.553.563.563.573.573.58
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2230.2130.2160.2200.2230.2270.2300.234
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.860.8200.8400.8500.8700.8800.9000.910
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.53.453.473.483.503.513.533.54
Cosco Pacific Ltd 7.697.557.627.657.727.757.827.85
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 5.415.175.225.325.375.475.525.62
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 2.842.762.802.822.862.882.922.94
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.2820.288
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 4.444.264.304.374.414.484.524.59
Courage Marine Group Ltd 4.654.434.484.564.614.694.744.82
Cowell e Holdings Inc 2.01.941.961.982.002.022.042.06
CPMC Holdings Ltd 3.783.663.703.743.783.823.863.90
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 3.113.033.073.093.133.153.193.21
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.2360.2220.2290.2320.2390.2420.2490.252
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.1190.1140.1160.1180.1200.1220.1240.126
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 0.950.9200.9300.9400.9500.9600.9700.980
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.110.9110.9711.0311.0911.1511.2111.27
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1270.1240.1250.1260.1270.1280.1290.130
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.581.511.541.561.591.611.641.66
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd 6.556.436.486.516.566.596.646.67
CSI Properties Ltd 0.3250.3000.3050.3150.3200.3300.3350.345
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 25.125.1025.1025.1025.1025.1025.1025.10
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 28.128.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.10
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 147.8145.20146.50147.15148.45149.10150.40151.05
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 168.8168.68168.57168.68168.57168.68168.57168.68
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 120.85119.43119.72120.28120.57121.13121.42121.98
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 105.6105.60105.60105.60105.60105.60105.60105.60
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.2410.0310.0910.1710.2310.3110.3710.45
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.5611.4111.4511.5111.5511.6111.6511.71
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.094.034.044.074.084.114.124.15
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 8.857.898.138.498.739.099.339.69
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.56.947.097.297.447.647.797.99
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.0520.0490.0500.0510.0520.0530.0540.055
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.711.631.661.681.711.731.761.78
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.410.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.423
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.830.7400.7700.8000.8300.8600.8900.920
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.491.511.531.551.571.591.61
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.530.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.563
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.1690.1510.1550.1620.1660.1730.1770.184
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 1.041.011.011.031.031.051.051.07
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.933.753.823.873.943.994.064.11
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 0.730.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.757
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.740.6100.6600.7000.7500.7900.8400.880
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 2.892.822.852.872.902.922.952.97
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 14.7614.5714.6714.7114.8114.8514.9514.99
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 58.256.8857.4757.8358.4258.7859.3759.73
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.4050.3670.3780.3920.4030.4170.4280.442
Daido Group Ltd 0.1270.1170.1190.1230.1250.1290.1310.135
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 1.161.001.071.111.181.221.291.33
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 2.11.971.992.052.072.132.152.21
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.174.034.064.124.154.214.244.30
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.351.321.341.341.361.361.381.38
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.742.682.692.722.732.762.772.80
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.690.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.7230.737
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.011.981.992.002.012.022.032.04
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.381.351.331.361.341.371.351.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.64.104.254.434.584.764.915.09
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 948.0925.67932.33940.17946.83954.67961.33969.17
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.3410.3310.3310.3310.3310.3310.3310.33
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 8.688.688.688.688.688.688.688.68
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.43.373.393.393.413.413.433.43
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.5210.5310.5310.5310.5310.5310.5310.53
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 14.3213.8113.9114.1114.2114.4114.5114.71
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.644.644.644.644.644.644.644.64
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.853.843.843.843.843.843.843.84
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 14.0814.0414.0814.0814.1214.1214.1614.16
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.36.206.226.266.286.326.346.38
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.423.423.423.423.423.423.423.42
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 240.6240.60240.60240.60240.60240.60240.60240.60
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 174.8173.87174.33174.57175.03175.27175.73175.97
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 12.6812.5112.5712.6312.6912.7512.8112.87
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.259.239.229.239.229.239.229.23
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 31.231.2031.2031.2031.2031.2031.2031.20
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 101.2101.03101.07101.13101.17101.23101.27101.33
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 30.9530.9530.9530.9530.9530.9530.9530.95
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 73.373.4373.5773.4373.5773.4373.5773.43
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 103.5102.43102.97103.23103.77104.03104.57104.83
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 457.2457.20457.20457.20457.20457.20457.20457.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 81.882.1082.4082.1082.4082.1082.4082.10
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 39.739.7039.7039.7039.7039.7039.7039.70
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 19.5419.4919.4919.5119.5119.5319.5319.55
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 14.3814.3514.3714.3714.3914.3914.4114.41
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 19.1618.6818.8419.0019.1619.3219.4819.64
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 8.558.558.568.558.568.558.568.55
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 177.7177.20177.30177.50177.60177.80177.90178.10
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 154.1152.40152.70153.40153.70154.40154.70155.40
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 459.2457.87458.53458.87459.53459.87460.53460.87
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 37.637.4737.5337.5737.6337.6737.7337.77
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 126.2126.20126.20126.20126.20126.20126.20126.20
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.270.2280.2370.2530.2620.2780.2870.303
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.342
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.3750.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.388
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 2.632.562.602.612.652.662.702.71
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.340.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.353
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.740.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.773
Digital China Holdings Ltd 6.66.336.426.516.606.696.786.87
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4230.4320.4380.4470.4530.4620.468
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1140.1080.1110.1120.1150.1160.1190.120
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.1470.1390.1430.1450.1490.1510.1550.157
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 7.667.367.517.587.737.807.958.02
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 8.278.098.168.218.288.338.408.45
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 12.7612.2212.4012.5812.7612.9413.1213.30
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.451.441.441.451.451.461.461.47
Dongyue Group Ltd 1.371.251.301.331.381.411.461.49
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 1.541.431.451.501.521.571.591.64
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.51.431.451.471.491.511.531.55
Dragonite International Ltd 1.531.331.371.451.491.571.611.69
Dream International Ltd 2.222.102.132.172.202.242.272.31
DT Capital Ltd 0.0910.0850.0860.0890.0900.0930.0940.097
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.1230.1040.1120.1180.1260.1320.1400.146
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 3.553.393.463.503.573.613.683.72
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 12.5212.0212.2412.3812.6012.7412.9613.10
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 4.74.604.654.674.724.744.794.81
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 10.910.7010.7410.8210.8610.9410.9811.06
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.612.6012.6012.6012.6012.6012.6012.60
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 31.8531.4831.6231.7331.8731.9832.1232.23
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 35.435.4035.4035.4035.4035.4035.4035.40
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 108.0107.67107.83107.92108.08108.17108.33108.42
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 122.6122.13122.37122.48122.72122.83123.07123.18
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.330.3030.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.363
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 1.041.011.031.031.051.051.071.07
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.192.162.162.182.182.202.202.22
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2880.2920.2980.3020.3080.3120.318
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.890.8100.8300.8600.8800.9100.9300.960
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.1710.1580.1620.1660.1700.1740.1780.182
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 3.333.113.163.243.293.373.423.50
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 1.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.13
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.2470.2240.2280.2380.2420.2520.2560.266
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.651.531.561.611.641.691.721.77
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 8.658.288.428.538.678.788.929.03
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.090.0890.0890.0900.0900.0910.0910.092
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3250.3350.3450.3550.3650.3750.385
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.541.501.511.531.541.561.571.59
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 6.856.856.856.856.856.856.856.85
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 2.322.152.192.252.292.352.392.45
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.470.4130.4370.4530.4770.4930.5170.533
Embry Holdings Ltd 3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 1.821.751.771.791.811.831.851.87
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 1.811.781.781.801.801.821.821.84
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.150.1280.1340.1420.1480.1560.1620.170
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 37.336.1336.5736.9337.3737.7338.1738.53
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 0.890.7670.8030.8470.8830.9270.9631.01
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.1290.1220.1240.1260.1280.1300.1320.134
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.1870.1700.1750.1810.1860.1920.1970.203
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
eprint Group Ltd 0.910.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.923
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.771.471.481.631.641.791.801.95
Esprit Holdings Ltd 6.075.956.006.046.096.136.186.22
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 3.393.393.393.393.393.393.393.39
eSun Holdings Ltd 0.730.6330.6770.7030.7470.7730.8170.843
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.2370.2270.2290.2330.2350.2390.2410.245
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.381.161.261.321.421.481.581.64
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 0.980.9370.9530.9670.9830.9971.011.03
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.250.2280.2350.2420.2490.2560.2630.270
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3880.3920.3980.4020.4080.4120.418
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 12.712.4312.4912.5912.6512.7512.8112.91
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.330.3050.3100.3200.3250.3350.3400.350
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 5.265.175.215.235.275.295.335.35
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8430.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.873
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.50.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.5030.507
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 1.261.151.181.221.251.291.321.36
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 8.88.158.478.648.969.139.459.62
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.2090.1920.1980.2030.2090.2140.2200.225
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 2.121.791.892.012.112.232.332.45
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 28.427.7828.0728.2328.5228.6828.9729.13
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.940.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.973
Far East Consortium International Ltd 3.383.283.313.353.383.423.453.49
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.141.131.131.141.141.151.151.16
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.840.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.867
Far East Horizon Ltd 6.726.386.536.626.776.867.017.10
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.4150.3850.3950.4050.4150.4250.4350.445
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 24.9524.7824.8224.8824.9224.9825.0225.08
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2320.2380.2420.2480.2520.2580.262
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.391.101.181.281.361.461.541.64
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 0.980.9030.9270.9530.9771.001.031.05
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 1.080.9630.9871.031.061.101.131.17
FIH Mobile Ltd 2.482.412.452.462.502.512.552.56
Finet Group Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation 0.1750.1460.1540.1640.1720.1820.1900.200
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 2.482.352.412.442.502.532.592.62
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1160.1200.1260.1300.1360.1400.146
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.4450.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.460
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1620.1640.1660.1680.1700.1720.174
First Pacific Co Ltd 5.525.335.425.475.565.615.705.75
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.171.141.151.161.171.181.191.20
First Tractor Company Limited 4.584.404.454.524.574.644.694.76
Fittec International Group Ltd 2.282.202.222.252.272.302.322.35
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.651.621.641.641.661.661.681.68
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 0.960.9130.9270.9430.9570.9730.9871.00
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.3650.3320.3380.3520.3580.3720.3780.392
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.460.4520.4530.4570.4580.4620.4630.467
Forefront Group Ltd 0.440.4180.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.463
Forgame Holdings Ltd 8.447.817.958.208.348.598.738.98
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 8.938.728.788.858.918.989.049.11
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 1.130.7870.9431.041.191.291.441.54
Fosun International Ltd 11.9611.2911.5111.7311.9512.1712.3912.61
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.3920.398
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.051.021.031.041.051.061.071.08
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.83.803.803.803.803.803.803.80
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 2.212.142.172.192.222.242.272.29
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.1590.1520.1560.1570.1610.1620.1660.167
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.490.4430.4570.4730.4870.5030.5170.533
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.840.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.867
Frontier Services Group Ltd 1.030.9730.9971.011.041.051.081.09
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.462.312.342.402.432.492.522.58
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 4.474.324.384.434.494.544.604.65
Fufeng Group Ltd 4.314.194.244.284.334.374.424.46
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.390.3570.3730.3820.3980.4070.4230.432
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 3.423.253.313.363.423.473.533.58
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 1.021.001.011.011.021.021.031.03
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.291.161.181.241.261.321.341.40
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.80.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.833
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.230.2140.2220.2260.2340.2380.2460.250
Future Data Group Ltd 0.410.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.423
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 1.741.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 23.4522.9723.1823.3223.5323.6723.8824.02
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.1380.1350.1350.1370.1370.1390.1390.141
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.560.4970.5130.5370.5530.5770.5930.617
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 35.434.6534.9035.1535.4035.6535.9036.15
Gameone Holdings Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.1590.1580.1580.1590.1590.1600.1600.161
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.402
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 0.970.9270.9430.9570.9730.9871.001.02
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 9.158.538.788.979.229.419.669.85
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.4950.4800.4850.4900.4950.5000.5050.510
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 0.90.8330.8470.8730.8870.9130.9270.953
Genscript Biotech Corporation 3.273.103.183.223.303.343.423.46
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.292.282.262.282.262.282.262.28
Genvon Group Ltd 0.3650.3000.3250.3450.3700.3900.4150.435
GET Holdings Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 0.940.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.953
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
GF Securities Co Ltd 16.5816.0316.2316.4116.6116.7916.9917.17
Giordano International Ltd 4.144.004.034.094.124.184.214.27
Glencore PLC 30.1529.7029.8530.0030.1530.3030.4530.60
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.2130.2050.2070.2100.2120.2150.2170.220
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 1.00.9570.9730.9871.001.021.031.05
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.320.2770.2930.3070.3230.3370.3530.367
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.251.161.191.221.251.281.311.34
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.179
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.1420.1160.1250.1340.1430.1520.1610.170
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2420.2420.2440.2440.2460.2460.248
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.710.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.743
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 0.960.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.9870.993
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.380.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.393
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.612.512.542.572.602.632.662.69
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.1710.1450.1570.1640.1760.1830.1950.202
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.760.6930.7070.7330.7470.7730.7870.813
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.0610.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 11.010.6510.7910.8911.0311.1311.2711.37
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.241.211.231.231.251.251.271.27
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 0.880.7800.8000.8400.8600.9000.9200.960
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 3.13.013.033.073.093.133.153.19
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.520.4770.4930.5070.5230.5370.5530.567
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.520.4770.4930.5070.5230.5370.5530.567
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 2.872.692.782.822.912.953.043.08
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 6.986.376.496.746.867.117.237.48
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.13.083.093.093.103.103.113.11
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.182.122.142.162.182.202.222.24
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.2850.2550.2650.2750.2850.2950.3050.315
Golik Holdings Ltd 0.940.8900.9000.9200.9300.9500.9600.980
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 1.010.9830.9971.001.021.021.041.04
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.440.4100.4200.4300.4400.4500.4600.470
Good Friend International Holdings INC 1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.423.273.313.363.403.453.493.54
GR Properties Ltd 1.241.011.051.151.191.291.331.43
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.270.2270.2430.2570.2730.2870.3030.317
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.74.684.694.694.704.704.714.71
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 2.412.312.342.382.412.452.482.52
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0670.0690.0700.0720.0730.0750.076
Great China Holdings Ltd 2.462.462.472.462.472.462.472.46
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 35.134.3034.7034.9035.3035.5035.9036.10
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.261.231.231.251.251.271.271.29
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 8.137.837.948.048.158.258.368.46
Great Water Holdings Ltd 5.815.735.765.795.825.855.885.91
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0680.0610.0630.0650.0670.0690.0710.073
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.280.2420.2530.2670.2780.2920.3030.317
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 0.640.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.653
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 3.823.743.773.803.833.863.893.92
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.550.4930.5170.5330.5570.5730.5970.613
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.260.2300.2360.2480.2540.2660.2720.284
Greenheart Group Ltd 0.870.8230.8370.8530.8670.8830.8970.913
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 1.751.681.701.731.751.781.801.83
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 6.336.146.186.266.306.386.426.50
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 2.652.522.562.612.652.702.742.79
Ground Properties Co Ltd 1.821.771.791.801.821.831.851.86
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.144.995.025.085.115.175.205.26
Guangdong Investment Ltd 10.09.039.449.7210.1310.4110.8211.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.381.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.931.471.661.801.992.132.322.46
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 0.820.7330.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.913
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 4.164.134.144.154.164.174.184.19
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 0.990.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.02
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 5.024.884.924.975.015.065.105.15
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 10.7810.3610.5010.6410.7810.9211.0611.20
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 19.2218.8118.9519.0919.2319.3719.5119.65
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 9.89.539.599.709.769.879.9310.04
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 14.1413.4313.7513.9514.2714.4714.7914.99
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.570.5370.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.597
Guocang Group Ltd 0.240.2030.2130.2270.2370.2510.2610.275
Guoco Group Ltd 86.585.8385.9786.2386.3786.6386.7787.03
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.530.4900.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.580
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 4.164.094.114.144.164.194.214.24
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.442.352.382.412.442.472.502.53
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.131
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.791.711.741.771.801.831.861.89
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 13.5813.0013.2213.4013.6213.8014.0214.20
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.2110.1890.1950.2030.2090.2170.2230.231
Hailan Holdings Ltd 4.34.104.144.224.264.344.384.46
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.260.2300.2380.2490.2570.2680.2760.287
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 15.815.0115.3315.5715.8916.1316.4516.69
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.244.184.214.224.254.264.294.30
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 14.0613.7913.8713.9714.0514.1514.2314.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 2.91.972.272.582.883.193.493.80
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.1340.1270.1290.1320.1340.1370.1390.142
Hang Lung Group Ltd 28.0527.3227.6827.8728.2328.4228.7828.97
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 18.217.5117.6517.9318.0718.3518.4918.77
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.622.512.532.582.602.652.672.72
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 152.5150.67151.23151.87152.43153.07153.63154.27
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.750.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.7900.800
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.361.331.341.351.361.371.381.39
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.2220.1690.1790.2010.2110.2330.2430.265
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.4050.3730.3820.3930.4020.4130.4220.433
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.1620.1620.1620.1620.1620.1620.1620.162
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.362.332.352.352.372.372.392.39
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 3.73.613.643.673.703.733.763.79
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.3614.3314.3114.3314.3114.3314.3114.33
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.1130.1090.1100.1120.1130.1150.1160.118
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 4.54.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.481.331.411.441.521.551.631.66
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.8410.8510.8510.8510.8510.8510.8510.85
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.2411.8711.9512.0912.1712.3112.3912.53
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.1811.9112.0512.1112.2512.3112.4512.51
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.8413.8113.8313.8313.8513.8513.8713.87
HC International Inc 5.865.785.815.835.865.885.915.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 2.962.922.932.952.962.982.993.01
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 42.4541.5841.8242.1342.3742.6842.9243.23
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.2370.2340.2340.2360.2360.2380.2380.240
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.260.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.275
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0690.0660.0680.0680.0700.0700.0720.072
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 59.057.0058.0058.5059.5060.0061.0061.50
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 0.910.8330.8570.8830.9070.9330.9570.983
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.612.472.502.562.592.652.682.74
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 3.543.503.523.533.553.563.583.59
Hengxin Technology Ltd 1.761.711.721.741.751.771.781.80
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 2.22.072.112.162.202.252.292.34
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.451.191.291.371.471.551.651.73
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.141.071.091.121.141.171.191.22
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.470.4350.4500.4600.4750.4850.5000.510
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.251.181.211.231.261.281.311.33
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.690.6100.6500.6700.7100.7300.7700.790
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.1950.1740.1810.1880.1950.2020.2090.216
High Fashion International Ltd 1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 1.051.041.041.051.051.061.061.07
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.861.711.781.821.891.932.002.04
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.71.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.570.5200.5300.5500.5600.5800.5900.610
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 7.116.686.826.967.107.247.387.52
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 6.456.386.426.436.476.486.526.53
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.953.853.883.923.953.994.024.06
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.3550.2850.3050.3300.3500.3750.3950.420
HKR International Ltd 3.723.623.673.693.743.763.813.83
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 10.7610.5310.5710.6710.7110.8110.8510.95
HL Technology Group Ltd 1.551.481.501.531.551.581.601.63
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 7.627.447.527.577.657.707.787.83
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.720.6470.6730.6970.7230.7470.7730.797
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.721.721.711.721.711.721.711.72
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 2.952.872.902.932.962.993.023.05
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 0.690.6300.6500.6700.6900.7100.7300.750
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 52.9552.5352.7252.8353.0253.1353.3253.43
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.380.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.395
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.591.561.571.581.591.601.611.62
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.141.011.041.091.121.171.201.25
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 185.5183.33184.17184.83185.67186.33187.17187.83
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 8.898.758.808.848.898.938.989.02
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.930.8800.8900.9100.9200.9400.9500.970
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.051.071.071.091.091.11
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1260.1160.1190.1230.1260.1300.1330.137
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.0950.0830.0870.0910.0950.0990.1030.107
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 1.341.221.251.301.331.381.411.46
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.80.7270.7530.7770.8030.8270.8530.877
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.361.331.351.351.371.371.391.39
Honma Golf Ltd 7.16.576.796.947.167.317.537.68
Honworld Group Ltd 4.934.794.834.884.924.975.015.06
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.11.041.061.081.101.121.141.16
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.1350.1310.1330.1340.1360.1370.1390.140
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.142.092.112.122.142.152.172.18
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 3.63.553.563.583.593.613.623.64
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.043.984.004.024.044.064.084.10
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 28.227.4027.6027.9028.1028.4028.6028.90
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 6.816.496.626.726.856.957.087.18
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 23.222.6822.8723.0323.2223.3823.5723.73
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 18.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.84
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 23.5523.3523.4523.5023.6023.6523.7523.80
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 19.719.7019.7019.7019.7019.7019.7019.70
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 28.228.2028.2028.2028.2028.2028.2028.20
Hosa International Ltd 2.572.482.512.542.572.602.632.66
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 33.933.5733.6333.7733.8333.9734.0334.17
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 38.1538.1538.1538.1538.1538.1538.1538.15
HS FCI50 ETF Units 163.8163.80163.80163.80163.80163.80163.80163.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 98.0597.3297.5897.8298.0898.3298.5898.82
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 22.622.6022.6022.6022.6022.6022.6022.60
HSBC China Drag Units 8.48.218.288.348.418.478.548.60
HSBC Holdings PLC 64.563.7864.0764.2864.5764.7865.0765.28
HSI Exchange Traded Units 232.6232.33232.47232.53232.67232.73232.87232.93
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.3550.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.368
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 11.9811.9711.9711.9711.9711.9711.9711.97
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.7813.7813.7813.7813.7813.7813.7813.78
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 8.147.948.048.098.198.248.348.39
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.2550.2270.2380.2470.2580.2670.2780.287
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.360.3350.3400.3500.3550.3650.3700.380
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 3.383.263.303.343.383.423.463.50
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.741.651.671.711.731.771.791.83
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.333.303.313.323.333.343.353.36
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.982.932.952.962.982.993.013.02
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.730.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.773
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.124.985.025.075.115.165.205.25
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.522.422.452.482.512.542.572.60
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.0614.7114.8114.9315.0315.1515.2515.37
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 3.153.053.073.113.133.173.193.23
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.710.6600.6700.6900.7000.7200.7300.750
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 2.492.132.222.362.452.592.682.82
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.740.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.7600.770
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.123.073.093.103.123.133.153.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 1.291.191.231.261.301.331.371.40
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.953.893.923.933.963.974.004.01
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.720.6000.6400.6800.7200.7600.8000.840
Human Health Holdings Ltd 1.661.591.621.641.671.691.721.74
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.271.181.201.241.261.301.321.36
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.170.1530.1570.1630.1670.1730.1770.183
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.492.462.482.482.502.502.522.52
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.180.1750.1770.1780.1800.1810.1830.184
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
Hypebeast Ltd 0.1570.1520.1520.1550.1550.1580.1580.161
Hysan Development Co Ltd 34.9534.1234.3834.6734.9335.2235.4835.77
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.980.9230.9470.9630.9871.001.031.04
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.2210.2170.2180.2200.2210.2230.2240.226
I.T Limited 3.122.973.003.063.093.153.183.24
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.428
ICO Group Ltd 0.2150.1980.2040.2100.2160.2220.2280.234
IDT International Ltd 0.2470.2470.2470.2470.2470.2470.2470.247
IGG Inc 5.975.685.785.875.976.066.166.25
IGG Inc 5.975.685.785.875.976.066.166.25
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.1210.1080.1140.1170.1230.1260.1320.135
IMAX China Holding Inc 33.631.4331.8732.7333.1734.0334.4735.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1490.1410.1440.1460.1490.1510.1540.156
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.870.8100.8300.8500.8700.8900.9100.930
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 4.714.624.664.694.734.764.804.83
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 0.840.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.840
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 5.785.575.655.725.805.875.956.02
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.430.3670.3830.4070.4230.4470.4630.487
Inspur International Ltd 1.861.761.811.831.881.901.951.97
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1450.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.1480.152
Intel Corp 290.0290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00
International Elite Ltd 0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
International Entertainment Corporation 1.141.131.131.131.131.131.131.13
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.751.691.701.731.741.771.781.81
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0420.0380.0390.0410.0420.0440.0450.047
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.599.559.579.589.609.619.639.64
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.2160.2060.2090.2120.2150.2180.2210.224
IPE Group Ltd 2.041.921.962.002.042.082.122.16
IRC Ltd 0.40.3780.3870.3930.4020.4080.4170.423
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 12.712.5012.5412.6212.6612.7412.7812.86
iS CSI A Index Units 23.223.1323.1723.1823.2223.2323.2723.28
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 41.5541.5541.5541.5541.5541.5541.5541.55
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 17.9617.6317.7917.8718.0318.1118.2718.35
iShs APEX50 Units 42.041.9241.9341.9741.9842.0242.0342.07
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 10.9810.8310.8910.9310.9911.0311.0911.13
iShs MSCI China Units 19.419.2719.3119.3519.3919.4319.4719.51
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.560.4870.5130.5370.5630.5870.6130.637
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.243.133.153.203.223.273.293.34
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.1370.1300.1330.1350.1380.1400.1430.145
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 1.791.731.741.771.781.811.821.85
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
JC Group Holdings Ltd 5.014.654.794.905.045.155.295.40
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.60.5370.5530.5770.5930.6170.6330.657
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.463.463.463.463.463.463.463.46
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1410.1310.1340.1380.1410.1450.1480.152
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 3.333.323.323.333.333.343.343.35
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.0920.0860.0890.0900.0930.0940.0970.098
Jiangnan Group Ltd 1.111.041.061.091.111.141.161.19
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 9.939.669.799.869.9910.0610.1910.26
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.3150.2580.2720.2930.3070.3280.3420.363
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 12.011.7411.8411.9212.0212.1012.2012.28
Jiashili Group Ltd 2.682.592.632.662.702.732.772.80
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 3.293.203.243.273.313.343.383.41
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.1780.1680.1710.1740.1770.1800.1830.186
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 1.541.491.511.531.551.571.591.61
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 1.521.351.371.441.461.531.551.62
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.0840.0790.0800.0820.0830.0850.0860.088
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 0.680.6370.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.727
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 3.02.952.972.993.013.033.053.07
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.680.5870.6330.6570.7030.7270.7730.797
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.04.004.004.004.004.004.004.00
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.30.2770.2830.2920.2980.3070.3130.322
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2350.2370.2410.2430.2470.2490.253
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.970.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.00
JLF Investment Co Ltd 1.221.211.211.221.221.231.231.24
JNBY Design Ltd 6.856.386.566.716.897.047.227.37
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 20.3519.9220.0820.2220.3820.5220.6820.82
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.791.711.731.761.781.811.831.86
Joy City Property Ltd 1.00.9530.9670.9830.9971.011.031.04
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 2.52.452.462.482.492.512.522.54
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.842.842.842.842.842.842.842.84
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.621.571.581.601.611.631.641.66
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.1670.1580.1610.1640.1670.1700.1730.176
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.3750.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.383
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 1.281.111.191.231.311.351.431.47
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.361.051.141.251.341.451.541.65
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.20.1890.1950.1970.2030.2050.2110.213
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.311.271.281.301.311.331.341.36
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 3.633.563.603.613.653.663.703.71
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5430.5470.5430.5470.5430.5470.543
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 2.01.851.881.941.972.032.062.12
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0760.0790.0800.0830.0840.0870.088
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.421.481.521.581.621.681.72
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.0470.0440.0440.0460.0460.0480.0480.050
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 1.881.811.831.861.881.911.931.96
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.411.351.361.391.401.431.441.47
Kate China Holdings Ltd 2.782.752.752.772.772.792.792.81
KAZ Minerals PLC 39.339.3039.3039.3039.3039.3039.3039.30
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 5.65.535.565.585.615.635.665.68
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 2.061.891.931.992.032.092.132.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 1.41.351.361.381.391.411.421.44
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.661.431.481.571.621.711.761.85
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 9.79.559.629.669.739.779.849.88
Kerry Properties Ltd 21.621.1721.3321.4721.6321.7721.9322.07
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.870.8530.8570.8630.8670.8730.8770.883
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 1.371.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.040.0250.0300.0350.0400.0450.0500.055
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.20.2010.2020.2010.2020.2010.2020.201
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.281.251.251.271.271.291.291.31
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.380.3570.3630.3720.3780.3870.3930.402
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 27.025.0825.8726.4327.2227.7828.5729.13
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 8.07.857.937.968.048.078.158.18
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 2.962.902.932.942.972.983.013.02
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.161.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.192.102.142.162.202.222.262.28
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 16.0415.5515.7315.8916.0716.2316.4116.57
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 3.353.313.323.343.353.373.383.40
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1780.1750.1750.1770.1770.1790.1790.181
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.211.191.201.201.211.211.221.22
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0790.0680.0720.0760.0800.0840.0880.092
KNK Holdings Ltd 1.51.041.161.331.451.621.741.91
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.1980.1890.1910.1950.1970.2010.2030.207
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.3150.2980.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.328
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.320.2930.3070.3130.3270.3330.3470.353
Koradior Holdings Ltd 9.118.788.848.989.049.189.249.38
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 7.377.227.307.337.417.447.527.55
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.570.4500.4900.5300.5700.6100.6500.690
KPM Holding Ltd 0.510.5050.5000.5050.5000.5050.5000.505
KSL Holdings Ltd 2.782.482.542.662.722.842.903.02
KuangChi Science Ltd 2.912.662.722.812.872.963.023.11
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 6.166.016.076.126.186.236.296.34
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.951.671.741.851.922.032.102.21
KWG Property Holding Ltd 4.524.454.474.494.514.534.554.57
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 3.923.843.873.893.923.943.973.99
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.0120.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.013
L'Occitane International SA 14.9414.6914.7914.8714.9715.0515.1515.23
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.10.0970.0980.0990.1000.1010.1020.103
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4500.4550.4600.4650.4700.4750.480
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.580.5230.5470.5630.5870.6030.6270.643
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.1830.1780.1790.1810.1820.1840.1850.187
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.1630.1580.1590.1610.1620.1640.1650.167
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 1.661.661.661.661.661.661.661.66
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 8.989.029.069.029.069.029.069.02
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0720.0530.0580.0650.0700.0770.0820.089
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.680.6300.6400.6600.6700.6900.7000.720
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.223.163.173.203.213.243.253.28
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.71.671.671.691.691.711.711.73
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.365.115.165.265.315.415.465.56
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.1720.1680.1690.1710.1720.1740.1750.177
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.1020.0810.0910.0970.1070.1130.1230.129
Launch Tech Co Ltd 8.278.088.158.218.288.348.418.47
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.731.711.721.721.731.731.741.74
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.580.5270.5530.5670.5930.6070.6330.647
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 2.62.592.602.602.612.612.622.62
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.671.401.461.561.621.721.781.88
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 6.556.236.326.436.526.636.726.83
Lee Hing Development Ltd 5.955.475.385.675.585.875.786.07
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.710.6300.6500.6800.7000.7300.7500.780
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 6.826.496.576.696.776.896.977.09
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.561.441.501.531.591.621.681.71
Legend Holdings Ltd 17.6417.1517.3317.4917.6717.8318.0118.17
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.151.021.061.111.151.201.241.29
Lenovo Group Ltd 5.085.005.035.065.095.125.155.18
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.051.001.021.031.051.061.081.09
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.2120.2070.2090.2100.2120.2130.2150.216
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.561.421.471.511.561.601.651.69
Li & Fung Ltd 3.43.333.353.383.403.433.453.48
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 4.073.783.893.984.094.184.294.38
Li Ning Company Ltd 4.914.774.824.864.914.955.005.04
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 2.642.392.512.572.692.752.872.93
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 1.841.781.811.821.851.861.891.90
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 9.919.779.849.879.949.9710.0410.07
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 3.12.872.933.023.083.173.233.32
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 1.781.721.731.761.771.801.811.84
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 2.492.372.402.452.482.532.562.61
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 3.12.983.013.053.083.123.153.19
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.881.831.841.861.871.891.901.92
Link Holdings Ltd 0.90.8530.8670.8830.8970.9130.9270.943
Linmark Group Ltd 6.895.115.916.407.207.698.498.98
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.2270.2170.2200.2240.2270.2310.2340.238
Lippo Ltd 4.634.634.634.634.634.634.634.63
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 43.043.0043.0043.0043.0043.0043.0043.00
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.690.6170.6430.6670.6930.7170.7430.767
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 10.5210.4110.4710.4910.5510.5710.6310.65
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 43.842.8043.1043.4543.7544.1044.4044.75
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.730.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.763
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 2.952.862.902.922.962.983.023.04
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 10.8610.4310.6310.7510.9511.0711.2711.39
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.440.4230.4270.4330.4370.4430.4470.453
Lonking Holdings Ltd 1.911.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4680.4720.4780.4820.4880.4920.498
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 2.232.192.202.222.232.252.262.28
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.883.503.633.763.894.024.154.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 2.562.502.522.542.562.582.602.62
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 24.7524.5524.6524.7024.8024.8524.9525.00
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 23.021.6722.0322.5222.8823.3723.7324.22
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.822.772.792.812.832.852.872.89
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 2.882.832.842.862.872.892.902.92
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 5.365.045.125.245.325.445.525.64
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1150.1030.1090.1120.1180.1210.1270.130
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 5.084.614.734.905.025.195.315.48
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.611.561.581.591.611.621.641.65
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.242.192.212.222.242.252.272.28
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.712.562.632.672.742.782.852.89
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.511.471.481.501.511.531.541.56
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0910.0860.0880.0890.0910.0920.0940.095
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 2.051.931.962.002.032.072.102.14
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.581.461.501.541.581.621.661.70
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.751.611.661.711.761.811.861.91
Major Holdings Ltd 1.231.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
Major Holdings Ltd 1.231.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
Man King Holdings Ltd 1.341.131.191.271.331.411.471.55
Man Sang International Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 3.73.563.593.653.683.743.773.83
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 5.154.905.005.085.185.265.365.44
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.512.512.512.512.512.512.512.51
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 143.0140.97141.53142.27142.83143.57144.13144.87
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.7930.807
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.20.1270.1630.1820.2180.2370.2730.292
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.510.4600.4700.4900.5000.5200.5300.550
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.63.603.603.603.603.603.603.60
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
Media Chinese International Ltd 1.090.9400.9701.031.061.121.151.21
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.890.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.890
MediNet Group Ltd 0.190.1770.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.207
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 0.880.8330.8470.8630.8770.8930.9070.923
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.40.3750.3800.3900.3950.4050.4100.420
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.4750.4530.4620.4680.4770.4830.4920.498
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.7730.787
Meitu, Inc 8.828.188.338.578.728.969.119.35
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 172.0168.67169.33170.67171.33172.67173.33174.67
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 11.110.4710.6510.8711.0511.2711.4511.67
MelcoLot Ltd 0.340.3030.3170.3280.3420.3530.3670.378
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1330.1380.1420.1470.1510.1560.160
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 2.822.742.772.802.832.862.892.92
Mexan Ltd 0.2490.2390.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.257
MGM China Holdings Ltd 14.513.9014.1414.3214.5614.7414.9815.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 5.485.305.375.425.495.545.615.66
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.191.121.141.171.191.221.241.27
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.1920.1840.1850.1890.1900.1940.1950.199
Midland Holdings Ltd 1.961.931.941.951.961.971.981.99
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0490.0500.050
MIE Holdings Corp 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.30.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.317
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1190.0830.0920.1050.1140.1270.1360.149
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.886.886.886.886.886.886.886.88
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.010.9800.9901.001.011.021.031.04
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 0.790.7430.7570.7730.7870.8030.8170.833
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 0.920.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.950
Minth Group Ltd 24.623.4023.8024.2024.6025.0025.4025.80
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.912.8512.8112.8512.8112.8512.8112.85
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.2811.2811.2811.2811.2811.2811.2811.28
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 16.2216.2216.2216.2216.2216.2216.2216.22
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.190.1810.1830.1870.1890.1930.1950.199
MMG Ltd 2.212.152.182.192.222.232.262.27
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
Mobicon Group Ltd 1.821.651.691.751.791.851.891.95
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.390.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.397
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 2.92.672.792.842.963.013.133.18
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.131.101.111.121.131.141.151.16
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 1.150.9000.9501.051.101.201.251.35
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.341.331.331.341.341.351.351.36
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.2950.2700.2750.2850.2900.3000.3050.315
MTR Corp Ltd 38.6538.2738.3838.5238.6338.7738.8839.02
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
NagaCorp Ltd 4.394.294.324.364.394.434.464.50
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.691.641.661.671.691.701.721.73
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.230.2250.2270.2290.2310.2330.2350.237
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.520.4700.4800.5000.5100.5300.5400.560
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.431.361.381.411.431.461.481.51
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 7.697.397.477.587.667.777.857.96
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 14.214.2414.2814.2414.2814.2414.2814.24
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.641.581.601.621.641.661.681.70
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 42.242.2042.2042.2042.2042.2042.2042.20
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.581.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.2330.1980.2050.2190.2260.2400.2470.261
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.0710.0600.0630.0670.0700.0740.0770.081
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.840.7900.8000.8200.8300.8500.8600.880
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.370.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.383
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 1.161.151.151.161.161.171.171.18
Neptune Group Ltd 0.3550.3220.3280.3420.3480.3620.3680.382
NetDragon Websoft Inc 22.6522.0022.2522.4522.7022.9023.1523.35
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.0950.0920.0920.0940.0940.0960.0960.098
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.140.1380.1390.1390.1400.1400.1410.141
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.492.492.492.492.492.492.492.49
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 37.837.1537.4037.6037.8538.0538.3038.50
New City Development Group Ltd 0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 2.972.912.922.952.962.993.003.03
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.510.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.527
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.51.381.411.461.491.541.571.62
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.290.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.298
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.280.2170.2330.2570.2730.2970.3130.337
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.141.091.101.121.131.151.161.18
New World Development Co Ltd 8.98.668.758.828.918.989.079.14
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.042.012.022.032.042.052.062.07
Newton Resources Ltd 0.480.3870.4330.4570.5030.5270.5730.597
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4230.4320.4380.4470.4530.4620.468
Next Media Ltd 0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 9.859.229.449.659.8710.0810.3010.51
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.371.301.321.351.371.401.421.45
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.890.8330.8570.8730.8970.9130.9370.953
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.1090.0920.0990.1040.1110.1160.1230.128
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 7.827.247.377.607.737.968.098.32
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 1.121.051.081.101.131.151.181.20
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 1.121.031.071.091.131.151.191.21
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.820.6930.7470.7830.8370.8730.9270.963
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0230.0180.0200.0210.0230.0240.0260.027
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.0920.0850.0870.0900.0920.0950.0970.100
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.1690.1650.1660.1680.1690.1710.1720.174
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 2.632.412.492.562.642.712.792.86
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Novo Group Ltd 3.02.762.842.923.003.083.163.24
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 0.940.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.9730.987
NWS Holdings Limited 12.9612.7712.8712.9113.0113.0513.1513.19
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 3.923.773.833.873.933.974.034.07
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 1.161.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4680.4720.4780.4820.4880.4920.498
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.3500.3750.4000.4250.4500.4750.500
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 2.82.572.662.732.822.892.983.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.321.301.311.311.321.321.331.33
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.2180.1920.2000.2090.2170.2260.2340.243
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.342.242.262.302.322.362.382.42
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.2850.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.300
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.830.8000.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.860
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 0.640.5570.5730.6070.6230.6570.6730.707
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 40.936.9338.5739.7341.3742.5344.1745.33
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 7.67.217.357.477.617.737.877.99
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.1380.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.137
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1240.1270.1310.1340.1380.1410.145
Oriental Press Group Ltd 0.840.8370.8330.8370.8330.8370.8330.837
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.1010.0940.0980.0990.1030.1040.1080.109
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 3.12.812.913.003.103.193.293.38
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.521.461.481.501.521.541.561.58
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.771.751.761.761.771.771.781.78
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 2.972.752.842.902.993.053.143.20
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 2.992.912.952.973.013.033.073.09
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 1.881.681.731.811.861.941.992.07
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 20.519.9720.2320.3720.6320.7721.0321.17
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.361.311.321.341.351.371.381.40
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
Pacific Online Ltd 1.971.891.921.941.971.992.022.04
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.450.4250.4300.4400.4450.4550.4600.470
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.68.428.458.538.568.648.678.75
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.593.593.593.593.593.593.593.59
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.720.6800.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.770
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.281.811.912.092.192.372.472.65
Paladin Ltd 0.3450.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.358
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 2.482.402.422.452.472.502.522.55
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 1.591.321.411.501.591.681.771.86
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0230.0160.0190.0210.0240.0260.0290.031
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.211.221.241.251.271.28
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 1.421.261.291.361.391.461.491.56
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 0.910.8570.8830.8970.9230.9370.9630.977
Pax Global Technology Ltd 5.195.155.165.185.195.215.225.24
PC Partner Group Ltd 2.142.052.082.112.142.172.202.23
PCCW Ltd 4.694.594.614.654.674.714.734.77
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.130.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.1330.137
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.290.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.305
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.321.231.261.291.321.351.381.41
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Perennial International Ltd 1.771.661.701.731.771.801.841.87
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 1.991.981.981.991.992.002.002.01
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.710.6470.6630.6870.7030.7270.7430.767
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.650.5670.6030.6270.6630.6870.7230.747
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 3.052.852.942.993.083.133.223.27
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.620.5070.5530.5870.6330.6670.7130.747
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.190.1860.1880.1890.1910.1920.1940.195
PetroChina Co Ltd 6.135.906.006.066.166.226.326.38
PFC Device Inc 0.1710.1630.1660.1690.1720.1750.1780.181
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0340.034
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 10.5210.0910.2310.3710.5110.6510.7910.93
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.341.291.301.321.331.351.361.38
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 11.6611.4611.5411.6011.6811.7411.8211.88
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 2.542.342.432.482.572.622.712.76
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.680.5200.5800.6300.6900.7400.8000.850
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.2650.2320.2480.2570.2730.2820.2980.307
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 40.539.8040.1040.3040.6040.8041.1041.30
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.030.0120.0210.0250.0340.0380.0470.051
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.441.381.391.421.431.461.471.50
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
Playmates Holdings Ltd 10.6210.2110.3310.4710.5910.7310.8510.99
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.431.401.411.421.431.441.451.46
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
PME Group Ltd 0.10.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.1010.101
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0510.0480.0490.0500.0510.0520.0530.054
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 16.215.9716.0116.1116.1516.2516.2916.39
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 17.717.1617.3417.5217.7017.8818.0618.24
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.083.013.043.063.093.113.143.16
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.510.4700.4900.5000.5200.5300.5500.560
Ports Design Ltd 2.952.932.922.932.922.932.922.93
Postal Savings Bank of China 4.554.454.484.514.544.574.604.63
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.771.701.721.751.771.801.821.85
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 71.871.0071.3071.5571.8572.1072.4072.65
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 3.513.043.143.323.423.603.703.88
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 2.292.172.212.252.292.332.372.41
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.183.103.123.153.173.203.223.25
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Prada Spa 31.9530.3530.7531.3531.7532.3532.7533.35
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.450.4050.4200.4350.4500.4650.4800.495
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1390.1310.1340.1370.1400.1430.1460.149
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.104
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.133.103.113.123.133.143.153.16
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.240.2220.2250.2330.2360.2440.2470.255
Proview International Holdings Ltd 0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
Prudential PLC 149.0149.00149.00149.00149.00149.00149.00149.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.53.463.483.493.513.523.543.55
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 4.093.963.994.044.074.124.154.20
PW Medtech Group Ltd 2.112.032.062.082.112.132.162.18
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.1620.1520.1560.1590.1630.1660.1700.173
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 5.14.874.975.045.145.215.315.38
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.910.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.923
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 3.883.753.813.853.913.954.014.05
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.52.462.482.492.512.522.542.55
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 1.791.751.761.781.791.811.821.84
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.52.442.472.482.512.522.552.56
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.690.6230.6370.6630.6770.7030.7170.743
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.30.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.323
Quam Ltd 1.371.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.781.711.731.751.771.791.811.83
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.091.091.101.091.101.091.101.09
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 4.954.784.854.904.975.025.095.14
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 7.857.627.697.777.847.927.998.07
Redco Properties Group Ltd 3.453.333.363.413.443.493.523.57
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 1.881.801.831.851.881.901.931.95
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 4.244.164.194.214.244.264.294.31
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.092.042.062.072.092.102.122.13
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.580.5370.5530.5670.5830.5970.6130.627
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.226.026.106.166.246.306.386.44
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.1980.1930.1950.1960.1980.1990.2010.202
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
Reorient Group Ltd 5.325.185.215.275.305.365.395.45
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2160.2010.2050.2100.2140.2190.2230.228
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1240.1250.1270.1280.1300.1310.133
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.1770.1730.1750.1760.1780.1790.1810.182
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0920.0870.0880.0900.0910.0930.0940.096
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.911.571.651.781.861.992.072.20
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.780.6970.7130.7470.7630.7970.8130.847
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
RM Group Holdings Ltd 3.233.013.103.163.253.313.403.46
RM Group Holdings Ltd 3.233.013.103.163.253.313.403.46
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 6.536.466.496.516.546.566.596.61
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.850.7700.7900.8200.8400.8700.8900.920
Roma Group Ltd 0.0440.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.0470.047
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 5.75.155.315.505.665.856.016.20
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.160.1570.1590.1590.1610.1610.1630.163
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.437
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1380.1350.1370.1370.1390.1390.1410.141
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Rykadan Capital Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
S E A Holdings Ltd 18.517.7018.0618.2818.6418.8619.2219.44
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 1.621.611.611.621.621.631.631.64
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 3.953.673.763.863.954.054.144.24
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 3.12.973.033.063.123.153.213.24
Safety Godown Co Ltd 18.2418.1418.1618.2018.2218.2618.2818.32
Sage International Group Ltd 0.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.195
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
Samson Holding Ltd 0.540.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.557
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4270.4280.4320.4330.4370.4380.442
Samsonite International S.A 24.323.0323.3723.8324.1724.6324.9725.43
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.2030.1870.1930.1980.2040.2090.2150.220
Sands China Ltd 34.933.9334.1734.5334.7735.1335.3735.73
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.391.341.361.381.401.421.441.46
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.094
SCMP Group Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.750.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.790
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.2280.2150.2170.2230.2250.2310.2330.239
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 11.610.8011.2011.4011.8012.0012.4012.60
See Corporation Limited 0.2850.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.298
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.1110.1010.1040.1080.1110.1150.1180.122
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 10.810.4110.5710.6910.8510.9711.1311.25
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 10.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.66
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 11.4811.4811.4811.4811.4811.4811.4811.48
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 2.041.992.012.022.042.052.072.08
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.050.9300.9701.011.051.091.131.17
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.275
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 8.398.218.278.338.398.458.518.57
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 11.8211.3111.4311.6311.7511.9512.0712.27
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 2.822.692.732.772.812.852.892.93
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 5.285.085.145.215.275.345.405.47
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 5.525.295.375.455.535.615.695.77
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.563.443.503.533.593.623.683.71
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 3.623.543.573.593.623.643.673.69
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 25.923.8024.3025.1025.6026.4026.9027.70
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 5.75.595.655.675.735.755.815.83
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 6.56.256.316.406.466.556.616.70
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 36.935.4536.0036.4537.0037.4538.0038.45
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 21.520.9721.2321.3721.6321.7722.0322.17
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 1.871.811.821.851.861.891.901.93
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.042.002.012.032.042.062.072.09
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 8.178.138.158.168.188.198.218.22
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 20.419.0719.3919.9020.2220.7321.0521.56
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.411.371.381.401.411.431.441.46
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.21.071.091.141.161.211.231.28
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.720.6400.6600.6900.7100.7400.7600.790
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.1290.1190.1210.1250.1270.1310.1330.137
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 8.318.078.148.228.298.378.448.52
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.760.6770.6930.7270.7430.7770.7930.827
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.280.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.302
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 7.717.467.577.647.757.827.938.00
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.350.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.3630.372
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.62.582.592.592.602.602.612.61
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 3.343.233.283.313.363.393.443.47
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 6.936.546.656.796.907.047.157.29
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 11.110.9911.0311.0711.1111.1511.1911.23
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.183.123.143.163.183.203.223.24
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 1.11.011.051.081.121.151.191.22
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 51.049.7550.3050.6551.2051.5552.1052.45
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 3.73.423.473.593.643.763.813.93
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.3750.3270.3380.3570.3680.3870.3980.417
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1510.1450.1480.1490.1520.1530.1560.157
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 10.2410.1110.1710.2110.2710.3110.3710.41
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.171.171.161.171.161.171.161.17
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.590.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.6100.630
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1630.1610.1620.1620.1630.1630.1640.164
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.282
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.2430.2400.2420.2420.2440.2440.2460.246
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.411.321.351.381.411.441.471.50
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Shui On Land Ltd 1.621.591.611.611.631.631.651.65
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 2.752.502.592.672.762.842.933.01
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.532.532.522.532.522.532.522.53
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 2.832.832.832.832.832.832.832.83
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 2.752.692.712.732.752.772.792.81
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1080.1050.1060.1070.1080.1090.1100.111
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.510.3630.3970.4530.4870.5430.5770.633
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 2.982.942.952.972.983.003.013.03
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 2.332.162.212.272.322.382.432.49
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.482
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 0.920.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.9470.953
Silverman Holdings Ltd 1.271.201.221.251.271.301.321.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.82.672.732.772.832.872.932.97
Sincere Co Ltd 0.4050.4070.4080.4070.4080.4070.4080.407
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.1950.1920.1920.1940.1940.1960.1960.198
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.540.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.557
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.2030.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.204
Sing On Holdings Ltd 5.84.474.835.325.686.176.537.02
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 3.83.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.245.535.695.976.136.416.576.85
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.151.081.121.131.171.181.221.23
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.420.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.4300.435
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.1940.1880.1890.1920.1930.1960.1970.200
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.570.5030.5170.5430.5570.5830.5970.623
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.672.422.472.572.622.722.772.87
Sino Land Co Ltd 12.5412.4312.4912.5112.5712.5912.6512.67
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.881.861.871.871.881.881.891.89
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.1890.1860.1880.1880.1900.1900.1920.192
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1400.1410.1420.1430.1440.1450.146
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.250.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.2570.260
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1090.1050.1060.1080.1090.1110.1120.114
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.138
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 3.383.273.333.353.413.433.493.51
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.039
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0840.0760.0790.0820.0850.0880.0910.094
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.231.091.121.181.211.271.301.36
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.970.9200.9300.9500.9600.9800.9901.01
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.670.5670.6030.6370.6730.7070.7430.777
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 6.035.845.945.986.086.126.226.26
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 3.463.353.413.433.493.513.573.59
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.654.384.524.584.724.784.924.98
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.491.441.461.471.491.501.521.53
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 35.4533.7734.2834.8735.3835.9736.4837.07
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.392.302.342.362.402.422.462.48
Sinotrans Ltd 3.293.213.243.273.303.333.363.39
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 1.591.521.551.571.601.621.651.67
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 5.815.585.665.745.825.905.986.06
SIS International Holdings Ltd 3.833.833.833.833.833.833.833.83
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.91.871.871.891.891.911.911.93
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 4.734.634.664.694.724.754.784.81
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 2.011.961.981.992.012.022.042.05
SJM Holdings Ltd 5.985.875.915.955.996.036.076.11
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.2750.2120.2260.2510.2650.2900.3040.329
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 1.731.561.601.671.711.781.821.89
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 0.90.8270.8530.8770.9030.9270.9530.977
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 15.0814.4114.6514.8715.1115.3315.5715.79
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 5.064.784.834.955.005.125.175.29
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.911.851.861.891.901.931.941.97
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1260.1300.1310.1350.1360.1400.141
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.9610.5110.7310.8511.0711.1911.4111.53
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.810.7770.7830.7970.8030.8170.8230.837
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.662.662.662.662.662.662.662.66
SOCAM Development Ltd 2.662.612.632.652.672.692.712.73
Soho China Ltd 3.853.743.803.823.883.903.963.98
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1710.1680.1680.1700.1700.1720.1720.174
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.3950.3570.3680.3820.3930.4070.4180.432
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.3950.3630.3720.3830.3920.4030.4120.423
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 14.2414.1614.2014.2214.2614.2814.3214.34
South China (China) Ltd 0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.070.0680.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
South China Land Ltd 0.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.069
South East Group Ltd 0.2410.2170.2230.2320.2380.2470.2530.262
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.080.0740.0760.0780.0800.0820.0840.086
South West Eco Development Ltd 4.764.534.574.674.714.814.854.95
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.353.153.253.303.403.453.553.60
Southgobi Resources Ltd 1.71.611.631.671.691.731.751.79
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.4850.4700.4750.4800.4850.4900.4950.500
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 31.631.5331.4731.5331.4731.5331.4731.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 891.5888.17889.83890.67892.33893.17894.83895.67
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.321.231.251.291.311.351.371.41
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.173.113.133.153.173.193.213.23
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.411.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.770.6800.7100.7400.7700.8000.8300.860
SRE Group Ltd 0.190.1820.1840.1870.1890.1920.1940.197
Standard Chartered PLC 71.770.4370.7771.2371.5772.0372.3772.83
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 2.011.992.002.002.012.012.022.02
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Stella International Holdings Ltd 12.1811.9912.0712.1312.2112.2712.3512.41
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3800.3850.3950.4000.4100.4150.425
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.2120.1940.2010.2070.2140.2200.2270.233
Success Universe Group 0.2020.1970.1980.2000.2010.2030.2040.206
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.382.302.312.352.362.402.412.45
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 2.232.092.142.192.242.292.342.39
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 7.637.427.497.567.637.707.777.84
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.2130.2080.2100.2110.2130.2140.2160.217
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 2.252.202.212.232.242.262.272.29
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 2.832.732.752.792.812.852.872.91
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 4.834.764.804.814.854.864.904.91
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 105.0102.57103.13104.07104.63105.57106.13107.07
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.091.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.561.491.511.531.551.571.591.61
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 6.686.386.466.576.656.766.846.95
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.414.264.294.354.384.444.474.53
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 3.613.513.563.583.633.653.703.72
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 2.22.182.192.192.202.202.212.21
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 4.74.544.594.654.704.764.814.87
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.50.4670.4730.4870.4930.5070.5130.527
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 41.439.8340.2740.8341.2741.8342.2742.83
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.1420.1370.1390.1400.1420.1430.1450.146
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 2.822.712.742.782.812.852.882.92
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.3150.2980.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.328
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1330.1290.1300.1320.1330.1350.1360.138
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1770.1780.1800.1810.1830.1840.186
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.890.6500.7500.8200.9200.9901.091.16
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.1060.1040.1050.1050.1060.1060.1070.107
Swire Pacific Ltd 78.277.0577.4077.8078.1578.5578.9079.30
Swire Pacific Ltd 13.7213.4613.5613.6413.7413.8213.9214.00
Swire Properties Ltd 21.721.3521.5021.6021.7521.8522.0022.10
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Synergis Holdings Ltd 1.541.371.451.491.571.611.691.73
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.741.421.501.621.701.821.902.02
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.160.1480.1520.1560.1600.1640.1680.172
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.1560.1440.1490.1520.1570.1600.1650.168
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 7.116.927.017.067.157.207.297.34
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 9.47.077.538.478.939.8710.3311.27
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 2.232.202.222.222.242.242.262.26
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 4.664.624.634.654.664.684.694.71
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 2.152.062.102.122.162.182.222.24
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.150.1430.1470.1480.1520.1530.1570.158
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.32.032.172.232.372.432.572.63
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.612.482.522.562.602.642.682.72
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3270.3380.3520.3630.3770.3880.402
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 2.062.022.032.052.062.082.092.11
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 1.991.921.941.961.982.002.022.04
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.0880.0710.0750.0820.0860.0930.0970.104
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.530.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.560
TCC International Holdings Ltd 1.871.691.741.811.861.931.982.05
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 3.593.433.503.553.623.673.743.79
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.170.1640.1650.1680.1690.1720.1730.176
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 1.141.141.151.141.151.141.151.14
Technovator International Ltd 2.982.932.952.972.993.013.033.05
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 27.927.1727.3327.6227.7828.0728.2328.52
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.363.203.233.303.333.403.433.50
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 2.22.122.132.172.182.222.232.27
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 0.560.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.5800.600
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1170.1130.1150.1160.1180.1190.1210.122
Television Broadcasts Ltd 26.826.2726.5326.6726.9327.0727.3327.47
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 1.551.441.471.511.541.581.611.65
Tencent Holdings Ltd 197.7195.43196.57197.13198.27198.83199.97200.53
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 2.172.132.142.162.172.192.202.22
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.650.6030.6170.6330.6470.6630.6770.693
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.54.174.334.424.584.674.834.92
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 10.7410.1910.3710.5510.7310.9111.0911.27
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 5.014.954.974.995.015.035.055.07
The Bank of East Asia 31.530.7031.0031.2531.5531.8032.1032.35
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 14.4814.1314.2114.3514.4314.5714.6514.79
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 8.68.418.488.548.618.678.748.80
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 51.850.9851.2751.5351.8252.0852.3752.63
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.032.993.003.023.033.053.063.08
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 4.964.674.764.864.955.055.145.24
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 57.056.0056.4056.7057.1057.4057.8058.10
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.490.4670.4730.4820.4880.4970.5030.512
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 4.54.334.374.434.474.534.574.63
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 4.694.584.614.654.684.724.754.79
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.23.173.183.193.203.213.223.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.48.408.408.408.408.408.408.40
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.4250.4000.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.445
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Tiangong International Co Ltd 1.051.031.041.041.051.051.061.06
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.043.903.953.994.044.084.134.17
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.324.134.184.254.304.374.424.49
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.181.141.161.171.191.201.221.23
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Tianneng Power International Ltd 7.076.896.957.017.077.137.197.25
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.353.273.293.323.343.373.393.42
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.660.6130.6270.6430.6570.6730.6870.703
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.1290.1150.1190.1240.1280.1330.1370.142
Timeless Software Ltd 0.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.104
Times Property Holdings Ltd 4.043.863.903.974.014.084.124.19
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 8.598.358.428.518.588.678.748.83
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.0790.0760.0760.0780.0780.0800.0800.082
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.192.132.142.172.182.212.222.25
TOM Group Ltd 1.861.831.851.851.871.871.891.89
Tomson Group Ltd 3.143.053.073.113.133.173.193.23
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 13.8413.5313.6313.7313.8313.9314.0314.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 2.082.022.042.062.082.102.122.14
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 4.084.023.974.023.974.023.974.02
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.730.6700.6900.7100.7300.7500.7700.790
Top Form International Ltd 1.771.711.741.751.781.791.821.83
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.582.452.472.532.552.612.632.69
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 1.241.231.231.241.241.251.251.26
Towngas China Co Ltd 4.284.234.254.274.294.314.334.35
TPV Technology Ltd 1.341.301.311.331.341.361.371.39
Tracker Fd of HK Units 23.122.8722.9323.0223.0823.1723.2323.32
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.61.531.551.571.591.611.631.65
Transport International Holdings Ltd 22.6522.5222.5822.6222.6822.7222.7822.82
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.770.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.800
Travelsky Technology Ltd 17.3416.4116.6516.9917.2317.5717.8118.15
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.121.091.091.111.111.131.131.15
Trinity Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.851.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 3.273.113.153.213.253.313.353.41
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 5.635.205.385.505.685.805.986.10
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 1.141.041.071.111.141.181.211.25
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.512.482.482.502.502.522.522.54
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 22.421.7321.8722.1322.2722.5322.6722.93
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 30.128.3728.7329.4229.7830.4730.8331.52
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.291.281.281.291.291.301.301.31
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.950.8700.8900.9200.9400.9700.9901.02
Tysan Holdings Ltd 4.634.434.504.574.644.714.784.85
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.382.192.252.322.382.452.512.58
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.382.192.252.322.382.452.512.58
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.367
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
UBA Investments Ltd 0.1580.1450.1510.1540.1600.1630.1690.172
UDL Holdings Ltd 3.63.573.573.593.593.613.613.63
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.260.2330.2390.2490.2550.2650.2710.281
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.260.2330.2390.2490.2550.2650.2710.281
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.431.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1590.1440.1480.1530.1570.1620.1660.171
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 5.75.415.495.605.685.795.875.98
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.782.732.742.762.772.792.802.82
United Company Rusal PLC 3.713.633.673.693.733.753.793.81
United Energy Group Ltd 0.410.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.417
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.4950.4780.4820.4880.4920.4980.5020.508
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.1510.1400.1440.1470.1510.1540.1580.161
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 6.566.406.476.526.596.646.716.76
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.3450.2970.3080.3270.3380.3570.3680.387
Universe International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.6100.630
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
V1 Group Ltd 0.3150.2980.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.328
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 35.6535.2335.3235.4835.5735.7335.8235.98
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.741.661.671.711.721.761.771.81
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 26.125.8725.9326.0226.0826.1726.2326.32
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 29.329.0329.1729.2329.3729.4329.5729.63
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.2613.1613.1813.2213.2413.2813.3013.34
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 28.428.4328.4728.4328.4728.4328.4728.43
Value Partners Group Ltd 6.326.246.286.306.346.366.406.42
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 34.834.8034.8034.8034.8034.8034.8034.80
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 5.185.145.115.155.125.165.135.17
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 1.191.131.151.171.191.211.231.25
Varitronix International Ltd 3.413.283.323.363.403.443.483.52
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 0.990.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.021.02
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.1890.1870.1840.1870.1840.1870.1840.187
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 18.7618.7318.7518.7518.7718.7718.7918.79
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 16.6416.3416.4016.5216.5816.7016.7616.88
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 19.3219.0319.1319.2319.3319.4319.5319.63
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 22.2521.7521.8522.0522.1522.3522.4522.65
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.250.2470.2470.2490.2490.2510.2510.253
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.530.4800.4900.5100.5200.5400.5500.570
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.490.4300.4500.4700.4900.5100.5300.550
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 1.081.031.041.061.071.091.101.12
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 1.161.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 14.9214.1114.3114.6114.8115.1115.3115.61
Virscend Education Company Ltd 4.644.554.574.614.634.674.694.73
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 2.22.082.132.162.212.242.292.32
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.830.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.847
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 15.314.8115.0315.1715.3915.5315.7515.89
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.2150.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.222
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.740.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.757
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.640.5970.6130.6270.6430.6570.6730.687
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.460.4120.4330.4470.4680.4820.5030.517
Vongroup Ltd 1.281.231.251.261.281.291.311.32
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 3.313.253.263.293.303.333.343.37
VST Holdings Ltd 2.752.452.592.672.812.893.033.11
VTech Holdings Ltd 101.095.0096.6098.80100.40102.60104.20106.40
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 6.046.046.046.046.046.046.046.04
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 4.764.764.764.764.764.764.764.76
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.58.478.438.478.438.478.438.47
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.881.821.851.861.891.901.931.94
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.038
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0880.0840.0860.0870.0890.0900.0920.093
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 2.522.512.512.512.512.512.512.51
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.370.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.377
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.391.311.341.361.391.411.441.46
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 1.051.021.031.041.051.061.071.08
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 0.730.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.730
Wang On Group Ltd 0.0680.0660.0670.0670.0680.0680.0690.069
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.140.9931.051.091.151.191.251.29
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.480.4170.4330.4570.4730.4970.5130.537
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 1.831.651.681.761.791.871.901.98
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.940.8070.8330.8870.9130.9670.9931.05
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 4.984.894.934.965.005.035.075.10
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 4.344.064.204.274.414.484.624.69
Water Oasis Group Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Weichai Power Co Ltd 13.212.6712.9313.0713.3313.4713.7313.87
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.014.724.804.904.985.085.165.26
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.33.303.313.303.313.303.313.30
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1540.1390.1420.1480.1510.1570.1600.166
Welling Holding Ltd 1.561.491.531.541.581.591.631.64
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 35.2533.8534.5534.9035.6035.9536.6537.00
West China Cement Ltd 0.980.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.001.01
WH Group Ltd 6.035.825.925.976.076.126.226.27
Wheelock And Company Ltd 46.344.9345.4745.8846.4246.8347.3747.78
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 3.423.223.323.373.473.523.623.67
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1480.1370.1390.1440.1460.1510.1530.158
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.251.221.231.241.251.261.271.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 11.2810.8110.9111.0911.1911.3711.4711.65
Winfoong International Ltd 0.50.4780.4870.4930.5020.5080.5170.523
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 1.291.231.241.271.281.311.321.35
Wing On Company International Ltd 24.4523.7223.8824.1724.3324.6224.7825.07
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.380.3530.3670.3730.3870.3930.4070.413
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 4.734.734.734.734.734.734.734.73
Winox Holdings Ltd 1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.091.031.051.071.091.111.131.15
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.028
Wisdom Holdings Group 2.252.092.142.202.252.312.362.42
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 20.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.05
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 29.729.3729.4329.5729.6329.7729.8329.97
WISE-SSE50 Units 20.7520.7520.7520.7520.7520.7520.7520.75
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.910.8700.8900.9000.9200.9300.9500.960
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 2.051.972.002.022.052.072.102.12
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 2.782.682.712.742.772.802.832.86
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.890.8570.8630.8770.8830.8970.9030.917
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.660.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.687
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.720.6800.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.770
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 2.011.941.981.992.032.042.082.09
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.4450.4100.4250.4350.4500.4600.4750.485
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 2.982.692.752.872.933.053.113.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.2850.2200.2450.2650.2900.3100.3350.355
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.790.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.8170.823
Wynn Macau Ltd 12.8412.5912.6912.7712.8712.9513.0513.13
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 1.491.411.431.461.481.511.531.56
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 4.954.724.764.864.905.005.045.14
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.491.411.431.461.481.511.531.56
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.380.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.388
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 2.442.362.402.422.462.482.522.54
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.281.191.211.251.271.311.331.37
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.63.453.503.553.603.653.703.75
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 3.393.263.293.343.373.423.453.50
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.2130.1990.2030.2080.2120.2170.2210.226
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 6.846.696.746.796.846.896.946.99
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 13.0612.4912.6512.8513.0113.2113.3713.57
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.80.7500.7600.7800.7900.8100.8200.840
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 1.020.9330.9670.9931.031.051.091.11
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.040.9730.9871.011.031.051.071.09
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 6.966.966.966.966.966.966.966.96
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.421.391.401.411.421.431.441.45
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 6.866.736.776.816.856.896.936.97
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.622.512.572.592.652.672.732.75
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.2950.2630.2720.2830.2920.3030.3120.323
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 0.920.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.950
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 3.22.973.083.143.253.313.423.48
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.972.852.882.922.952.993.023.06
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 1.71.641.661.681.701.721.741.76
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.851.791.811.831.851.871.891.91
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.2260.2220.2240.2250.2270.2280.2300.231
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 15.8815.3315.5715.7315.9716.1316.3716.53
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.842.832.832.842.842.852.852.86
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.224.074.144.184.254.294.364.40
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 5.595.475.525.555.605.635.685.71
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.441.371.401.421.451.471.501.52
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 4.54.204.284.394.474.584.664.77
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 0.970.9200.9300.9500.9600.9800.9901.01
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.391.261.301.341.381.421.461.50
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 4.424.194.294.364.464.534.634.70
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 3.783.693.723.753.783.813.843.87
YGM Trading Ltd 7.697.517.547.627.657.737.767.84
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 3.923.743.783.853.893.964.004.07
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 15.4414.6715.0515.2515.6315.8316.2116.41
Yida China Holdings Ltd 2.091.982.022.052.092.122.162.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 2.882.592.692.782.882.973.073.16
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 4.63.383.754.174.544.965.335.75
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.23.143.163.183.203.223.243.26
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.751.671.681.721.731.771.781.82
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.120.9871.031.081.121.171.211.26
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 1.891.831.851.871.891.911.931.95
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.670.6230.6370.6530.6670.6830.6970.713
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.170.1710.1720.1710.1720.1710.1720.171
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.370.3400.3500.3600.3700.3800.3900.400
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 28.027.6527.8027.9028.0528.1528.3028.40
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2370.2480.2570.2680.2770.2880.297
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.121.091.101.111.121.131.141.15
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 4.24.164.174.194.204.224.234.25
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 4.984.914.934.964.985.015.035.06
Yugang International Ltd 0.1540.1510.1510.1530.1530.1550.1550.157
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.730.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.763
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 3.913.783.833.873.923.964.014.05
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.631.531.561.601.631.671.701.74
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 2.672.572.602.632.662.692.722.75
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 5.284.614.755.025.165.435.575.84
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.880.5200.6000.7400.8200.9601.041.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 7.187.087.127.157.197.227.267.29
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.530.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.563
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 5.35.305.305.305.305.305.305.30
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 7.747.517.637.687.807.857.978.02
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 2.021.561.681.851.972.142.262.43
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 9.08.878.918.958.999.039.079.11
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 7.46.756.927.167.337.577.747.98
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.3450.3370.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.352
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 0.890.8630.8770.8830.8970.9030.9170.923
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 4.284.144.194.234.284.324.374.41
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 0.610.5770.5830.5970.6030.6170.6230.637
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.521.521.521.521.521.521.521.52
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.3880.4020.4130.4270.4380.4520.463
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 9.188.899.019.109.229.319.439.52
Zhongtian International Ltd 0.830.7600.7900.8100.8400.8600.8900.910
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.61.521.561.581.621.641.681.70
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.720.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.747
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.191.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 43.0540.1041.1542.1043.1544.1045.1546.10
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 2.642.572.592.622.642.672.692.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 3.763.623.673.713.763.803.853.89
ZTE Corporation 12.1411.5811.8211.9812.2212.3812.6212.78
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.