Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.671.641.651.661.671.681.691.70
21 Holdings Ltd 2.242.042.092.162.212.282.332.40
361 Degrees International Ltd 2.622.492.532.582.622.672.712.76
3SBio Inc 10.3810.0510.2110.2910.4510.5310.6910.77
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.540.4800.5000.5200.5400.5600.5800.600
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 114.2101.63104.47109.33112.17117.03119.87124.73
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.281.181.211.241.271.301.331.36
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.3050.2550.2650.2850.2950.3150.3250.345
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.450.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.4570.458
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 100.099.8399.8799.9399.97100.03100.07100.13
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 113.2112.47112.83113.02113.38113.57113.93114.12
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.480.3730.4070.4430.4770.5130.5470.583
Addchance Holdings Ltd 0.950.8570.8830.9170.9430.9771.001.04
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.33.203.243.273.313.343.383.41
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.33.203.243.273.313.343.383.41
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.870.8200.8300.8500.8600.8800.8900.910
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.875.755.785.825.855.895.925.96
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 7.247.167.177.217.227.267.277.31
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 6.966.696.776.876.957.057.137.23
Agricultural Bank of China 3.593.533.553.573.593.613.633.65
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.431.211.281.351.421.491.561.63
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.51.471.491.491.511.511.531.53
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.1150.1070.1100.1130.1160.1190.1220.125
AIA Group Ltd 53.8552.3352.8253.3353.8254.3354.8255.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.0570.0520.0540.0550.0570.0580.0600.061
Air China Ltd 6.896.266.406.646.787.027.167.40
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.433.343.363.403.423.463.483.52
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 0.940.8570.8930.9170.9530.9771.011.04
AL Group Ltd 0.2370.2250.2280.2330.2360.2410.2440.249
Alco Holdings Ltd 2.031.921.951.992.022.062.092.13
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.032.912.963.003.053.093.143.18
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.261.251.251.261.261.271.271.28
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.011.971.982.002.012.032.042.06
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.560.5130.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.603
Allied Group Limited 51.650.7751.1351.3751.7351.9752.3352.57
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.841.811.831.831.851.851.871.87
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 4.744.684.694.724.734.764.774.80
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.340.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.3500.355
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 3.833.683.753.793.863.903.974.01
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.510.4850.4900.5000.5050.5150.5200.530
Amber Energy Ltd 1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.640.5900.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.680
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.440.3820.3930.4170.4280.4520.4630.487
Angang Steel Company Ltd 5.234.814.915.075.175.335.435.59
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 27.2526.2226.4826.8727.1327.5227.7828.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 6.176.106.126.156.176.206.226.25
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 21.8521.3221.4821.6721.8322.0222.1822.37
Anton Oilfield Services Group 0.850.8370.8430.8470.8530.8570.8630.867
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.0790.0720.0740.0760.0780.0800.0820.084
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.455
APAC Resources Ltd 0.1180.1170.1170.1180.1180.1190.1190.120
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.660.3930.4870.5730.6670.7530.8470.933
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 4.224.084.144.184.244.284.344.38
Ares Asia Ltd 1.111.081.101.101.121.121.141.14
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 1.080.9901.021.051.081.111.141.17
Artini China Co Ltd 0.130.1220.1240.1270.1290.1320.1340.137
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 2.932.932.932.932.932.932.932.93
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4400.4450.4550.4600.4700.4750.485
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 2.522.402.462.492.552.582.642.67
Asia Coal Ltd 0.0940.0860.0890.0910.0940.0960.0990.101
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.2060.2020.2030.2050.2060.2080.2090.211
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.1750.1680.1720.1730.1770.1780.1820.183
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 4.214.124.144.184.204.244.264.30
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 2.021.961.972.002.012.042.052.08
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1950.1880.1920.1930.1970.1980.2020.203
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 9.459.439.449.449.459.459.469.46
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 1.921.871.881.901.911.931.941.96
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.191.111.141.161.191.211.241.26
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.480.4630.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.493
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.1870.1740.1770.1820.1850.1900.1930.198
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 2.352.272.312.332.372.392.432.45
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 115.8107.13109.67112.73115.27118.33120.87123.93
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 1.761.691.711.741.761.791.811.84
Associated International Hotels Ltd 23.321.4721.8322.5722.9323.6724.0324.77
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.350.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.3630.372
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.120.1190.1190.1200.1200.1210.1210.122
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 3.133.133.123.133.123.133.123.13
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4180.4220.4230.4270.4280.4320.433
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.101
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.071.071.091.091.111.11
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.670.6130.6370.6530.6770.6930.7170.733
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.4350.4120.4180.4270.4330.4420.4480.457
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 4.124.034.054.094.114.154.174.21
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 5.195.095.135.165.205.235.275.30
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.880.8330.8470.8630.8770.8930.9070.923
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 7.497.267.347.427.507.587.667.74
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.830.7730.7970.8130.8370.8530.8770.893
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.951.841.881.911.951.982.022.05
Bank of China Ltd 3.773.713.743.753.783.793.823.83
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.496.316.366.426.476.536.586.64
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 5.995.865.915.956.006.046.096.13
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 9.028.788.838.938.989.089.139.23
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.996.616.686.846.917.077.147.30
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.495.465.485.485.505.505.525.52
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 5.124.664.764.945.045.225.325.50
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.870.7930.8170.8430.8670.8930.9170.943
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 3.63.193.343.473.623.753.904.03
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.745.535.575.665.705.795.835.92
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.211.141.171.191.221.241.271.29
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.383
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 1.821.791.811.811.831.831.851.85
BBMG Corp 4.174.064.114.144.194.224.274.30
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.101
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 2.292.092.142.212.262.332.382.45
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 10.9810.7710.8510.9110.9911.0511.1311.19
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.783.643.673.733.763.823.853.91
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.461.411.421.441.451.471.481.50
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.442.292.352.392.452.492.552.59
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 38.036.9537.4037.7038.1538.4538.9039.20
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 5.965.805.865.915.976.026.086.13
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 2.822.672.702.762.792.852.882.94
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 2.342.252.292.322.362.392.432.46
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.362.312.332.342.362.372.392.40
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 3.833.833.833.833.833.833.833.83
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 3.012.872.922.963.013.053.103.14
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.4050.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.428
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 11.110.4710.7310.9111.1711.3511.6111.79
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 4.744.684.704.724.744.764.784.80
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.591.501.521.561.581.621.641.68
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 5.274.904.985.135.215.365.445.59
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.390.3600.3700.3800.3900.4000.4100.420
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 6.836.586.686.756.856.927.027.09
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.261.181.201.231.251.281.301.33
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.444.745.055.245.555.746.056.24
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 3.03.003.003.003.003.003.003.00
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 25.2524.1324.4224.8325.1225.5325.8226.23
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1480.1550.1680.1750.1880.1950.208
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 13.212.4012.6012.9013.1013.4013.6013.90
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.570.5370.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.597
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.528.518.518.528.528.538.538.54
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.515.3315.3715.4315.4715.5315.5715.63
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.088.048.058.078.088.108.118.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 41.540.6740.8341.1741.3341.6741.8342.17
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 32.031.2031.4031.7031.9032.2032.4032.70
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 2.662.632.642.652.662.672.682.69
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.1790.1570.1640.1710.1780.1850.1920.199
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.4080.412
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.065.065.055.065.055.065.055.06
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 5.735.655.665.705.715.755.765.80
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.630.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.657
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.470.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.477
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 3.973.793.873.924.004.054.134.18
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 2.01.871.891.951.972.032.052.11
Branding China Group Ltd 2.01.871.891.951.972.032.052.11
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.32.162.232.262.332.362.432.46
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.112.042.062.082.102.122.142.16
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 13.0412.4512.5912.8112.9513.1713.3113.53
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 1.11.001.041.071.111.141.181.21
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.321.301.311.311.321.321.331.33
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.651.581.611.631.661.681.711.73
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.1430.1400.1400.1420.1420.1440.1440.146
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1620.1710.1760.1850.1900.1990.204
BYD Company Ltd 45.8544.8045.1545.5045.8546.2046.5546.90
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 11.8811.2411.5211.7011.9812.1612.4412.62
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 2.01.891.931.962.002.032.072.10
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.290.2570.2630.2770.2830.2970.3030.317
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 2.952.552.752.853.053.153.353.45
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.0212.02
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 13.5412.8713.0113.2713.4113.6713.8114.07
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 16.4216.4216.4216.4216.4216.4216.4216.42
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 18.3418.3118.3318.3318.3518.3518.3718.37
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 15.3215.2715.2915.3115.3315.3515.3715.39
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 17.3417.3317.3117.3317.3117.3317.3117.33
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.962.852.872.922.942.993.013.06
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
CAA Resources Ltd 1.561.541.551.551.561.561.571.57
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.672.502.542.612.652.722.762.83
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 25.324.8325.0725.1825.4225.5325.7725.88
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 4.444.294.334.394.434.494.534.59
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.2290.2200.2240.2260.2300.2320.2360.238
Capital Estate Ltd 0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Capital VC Ltd 0.1630.1000.1200.1420.1620.1840.2040.226
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.4750.4500.4550.4650.4700.4800.4850.495
CAR Inc 7.347.197.227.287.317.377.407.46
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.244.154.194.214.254.274.314.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.550.3330.4170.4830.5670.6330.7170.783
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.211.131.161.191.221.251.281.31
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.310.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.317
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 11.210.8110.9911.0911.2711.3711.5511.65
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.370.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.378
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1800.1830.1870.1900.1940.1970.201
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.2170.1610.1860.2010.2260.2410.2660.281
Central China Real Estate Ltd 1.91.831.871.881.921.931.971.98
Central China Securities Co Ltd 4.134.034.064.104.134.174.204.24
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.560.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.593
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.40.3750.3800.3900.3950.4050.4100.420
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.770.7200.7300.7500.7600.7800.7900.810
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.460
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.151.061.101.121.161.181.221.24
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.680.6400.6600.6700.6900.7000.7200.730
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.352.292.312.332.352.372.392.41
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 5.064.934.955.015.035.095.115.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.1150.1070.1090.1120.1140.1170.1190.122
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.1640.1620.1630.1630.1640.1640.1650.165
Chanco International Group Limited 1.041.021.031.031.041.041.051.05
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 5.935.905.905.925.925.945.945.96
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.291.151.201.251.301.351.401.45
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.973.913.923.953.963.994.004.03
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 11.110.6910.7910.9511.0511.2111.3111.47
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.1970.1750.1800.1890.1940.2030.2080.217
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 4.954.754.824.894.965.035.105.17
Chaoyue Group Ltd 1.641.511.571.601.661.691.751.78
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 8.18.068.108.108.148.148.188.18
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 2.072.042.042.062.062.082.082.10
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 2.322.212.272.292.352.372.432.45
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.391.311.321.361.371.411.421.46
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.670.5730.5970.6330.6570.6930.7170.753
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.385.185.225.305.345.425.465.54
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 97.1596.0896.3296.7396.9797.3897.6298.03
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 68.1566.1066.8567.5068.2568.9069.6570.30
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 55.854.7555.1055.4555.8056.1556.5056.85
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 12.4812.3212.4012.4412.5212.5612.6412.68
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 2.062.012.032.052.072.092.112.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.1140.1110.1120.1130.1140.1150.1160.117
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 4.43.884.064.234.414.584.764.93
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.0390.0360.0360.0380.0380.0400.0400.042
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.853.773.783.823.833.873.883.92
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 0.350.2700.3100.3300.3700.3900.4300.450
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.1640.1630.1630.1640.1640.1650.1650.166
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 9.279.049.159.219.329.389.499.55
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.212.062.102.162.202.262.302.36
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.311.281.281.301.301.321.321.34
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.382.252.272.332.352.412.432.49
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 2.42.302.332.362.392.422.452.48
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.1590.1440.1510.1550.1620.1660.1730.177
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 3.793.673.703.743.773.813.843.88
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
China Automation Group Ltd 1.31.271.271.291.291.311.311.33
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.1480.1430.1450.1460.1480.1490.1510.152
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 4.984.884.904.944.965.005.025.06
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.160.1430.1510.1550.1630.1670.1750.179
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0310.0280.0300.0300.0320.0320.0340.034
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.110.1060.1080.1090.1110.1120.1140.115
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.2850.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.298
China BlueChemical Ltd 2.232.152.172.202.222.252.272.30
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.420.3670.3830.4020.4180.4370.4530.472
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1530.1450.1490.1510.1550.1570.1610.163
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.4850.4720.4780.4820.4880.4920.4980.502
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.460.3900.4100.4350.4550.4800.5000.525
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1340.1190.1230.1280.1320.1370.1410.146
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 2.962.892.912.932.952.972.993.01
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 4.934.844.874.904.934.964.995.02
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.531.411.441.481.511.551.581.62
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 3.783.683.733.753.803.823.873.89
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.4350.3930.4120.4230.4420.4530.4720.483
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 10.710.4310.5310.6110.7110.7910.8910.97
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 4.434.184.284.364.464.544.644.72
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 15.515.3215.3815.4415.5015.5615.6215.68
China Construction Bank Corporation 6.326.226.256.296.326.366.396.43
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 3.43.243.283.343.383.443.483.54
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.280.2520.2630.2720.2830.2920.3030.312
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.0360.0330.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.039
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.790.7470.7630.7770.7930.8070.8230.837
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.1140.1090.1110.1120.1140.1150.1170.118
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 2.012.022.022.022.022.022.022.02
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.290.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.307
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.460.4380.4470.4530.4620.4680.4770.483
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.341.121.171.251.301.381.431.51
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.481.441.461.471.491.501.521.53
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.333
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.2480.2440.2450.2470.2480.2500.2510.253
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.083.853.964.024.134.194.304.36
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.461.391.411.441.461.491.511.54
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.790.7600.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.820
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.080.0740.0750.0780.0790.0820.0830.086
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.451.371.401.421.451.471.501.52
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.430.3870.4030.4170.4330.4470.4630.477
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.2270.2210.2230.2250.2270.2290.2310.233
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2210.2000.2070.2140.2210.2280.2350.242
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.653.553.573.613.633.673.693.73
China Everbright International Ltd 10.5210.2510.3110.4110.4710.5710.6310.73
China Everbright Ltd 17.817.4117.5117.6517.7517.8917.9918.13
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.2950.2380.2520.2730.2870.3080.3220.343
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.2360.2320.2340.2350.2370.2380.2400.241
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.740.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.753
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.390.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.413
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.322.172.222.272.322.372.422.47
China Foods Ltd 3.02.932.952.972.993.013.033.05
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.3450.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.3650.370
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 7.797.577.647.717.787.857.927.99
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.250.2370.2410.2460.2500.2550.2590.264
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.320.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.3300.340
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 7.16.967.027.067.127.167.227.26
China Gas Holdings Ltd 12.211.9012.0412.1212.2612.3412.4812.56
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.870.8030.8170.8430.8570.8830.8970.923
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 13.3412.6812.9413.1413.4013.6013.8614.06
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.3750.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.392
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.112.052.082.092.122.132.162.17
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 3.353.083.173.263.353.443.533.62
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.1790.1730.1760.1770.1800.1810.1840.185
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.251.171.191.221.241.271.291.32
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 2.912.632.702.802.872.973.043.14
China Health Group Inc 0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1360.1480.1540.1660.1720.1840.190
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.822.752.772.792.812.832.852.87
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 7.567.147.307.437.597.727.888.01
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 7.056.826.896.977.047.127.197.27
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3250.3350.3450.3550.3650.3750.385
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 3.282.933.033.153.253.373.473.59
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.792.682.722.762.802.842.882.92
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.271.261.261.271.271.281.281.29
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.1410.1310.1340.1370.1400.1430.1460.149
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.0790.0770.0780.0780.0790.0790.0800.080
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.4950.4670.4780.4870.4980.5070.5180.527
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 11.511.2011.2611.3811.4411.5611.6211.74
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 13.412.9113.0513.2313.3713.5513.6913.87
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.2650.2370.2480.2570.2680.2770.2880.297
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0240.0210.0210.0230.0230.0250.0250.027
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
China Invt Fund Shs 0.670.6270.6430.6570.6730.6870.7030.717
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.740.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.7730.787
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.370.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.385
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 2.422.372.392.402.422.432.452.46
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1550.1570.1630.1650.1710.1730.179
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.551.531.541.541.551.551.561.56
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 6.26.036.096.156.216.276.336.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 23.6523.0823.3223.4823.7223.8824.1224.28
China Lilang Ltd 4.94.784.824.864.904.944.985.02
China LNG Group Ltd 0.1630.1570.1590.1610.1630.1650.1670.169
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 2.822.692.752.782.842.872.932.96
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 5.995.785.885.936.036.086.186.23
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.2340.2270.2300.2320.2350.2370.2400.242
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.51.431.451.471.491.511.531.55
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 5.85.595.695.745.845.895.996.04
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 6.816.456.586.696.826.937.067.17
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 13.4412.8212.9613.2013.3413.5813.7213.96
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 1.61.351.411.501.561.651.711.80
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 15.0614.5114.7114.8915.0915.2715.4715.65
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 20.219.1819.6719.9320.4220.6821.1721.43
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 11.4611.3711.4111.4311.4711.4911.5311.55
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 22.2521.6521.8522.0522.2522.4522.6522.85
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.451.271.321.381.431.491.541.60
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 11.8611.8111.8311.8511.8711.8911.9111.93
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.412.352.362.392.402.432.442.47
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 2.982.932.952.962.982.993.013.02
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.0920.0860.0880.0900.0920.0940.0960.098
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 7.667.467.557.617.707.767.857.91
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0280.0250.0260.0270.0280.0290.0300.031
China Mobile Limited 82.9581.6782.1882.5783.0883.4783.9884.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 2.372.152.252.312.412.472.572.63
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 104.8101.20102.60103.70105.10106.20107.60108.70
China National Building Material Company Ltd 5.185.015.055.115.155.215.255.31
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.030.0270.0280.0290.0300.0310.0320.033
China National Materials Co Ltd 2.732.512.582.652.722.792.862.93
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.0990.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.1040.106
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2130.1570.1790.1960.2180.2350.2570.274
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.441.341.371.411.441.481.511.55
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.210.1980.2010.2050.2080.2120.2150.219
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.390.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.407
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.3850.3530.3620.3730.3820.3930.4020.413
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.711.701.701.711.711.721.721.73
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.181.121.131.161.171.201.211.24
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.1890.1840.1860.1870.1890.1900.1920.193
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.770.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.787
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1230.1130.1150.1190.1210.1250.1270.131
China Oilfield Services Ltd 7.186.756.937.057.237.357.537.65
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 2.292.132.162.232.262.332.362.43
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.270.2430.2570.2630.2770.2830.2970.303
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 3.993.843.873.933.964.024.054.11
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 22.621.9722.2322.4222.6822.8723.1323.32
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.351.291.321.331.361.371.401.41
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 28.7527.7528.2528.5029.0029.2529.7530.00
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 2.272.192.202.242.252.292.302.34
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 2.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.740.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.753
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 6.36.196.236.276.316.356.396.43
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.92.752.812.852.912.953.013.05
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2450.2180.2240.2340.2400.2500.2560.266
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.2130.1970.2020.2080.2130.2190.2240.230
China Power International Development Ltd 2.92.852.862.882.892.912.922.94
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 4.754.654.684.724.754.794.824.86
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.0750.0620.0670.0710.0760.0800.0850.089
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 0.960.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.987
China Properties Group Ltd 1.731.631.671.701.741.771.811.84
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1110.0910.0990.1050.1130.1190.1270.133
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.038
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.480.4570.4630.4720.4780.4870.4930.502
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.2270.2010.2110.2190.2290.2370.2470.255
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 10.8810.5710.7110.7910.9311.0111.1511.23
China Railway Group Ltd 6.66.486.536.566.616.646.696.72
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 6.085.905.986.036.116.166.246.29
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.791.751.761.781.791.811.821.84
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.260.2400.2440.2520.2560.2640.2680.276
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0340.0310.0320.0330.0340.0350.0360.037
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.1660.1350.1430.1550.1630.1750.1830.195
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 4.264.114.184.224.294.334.404.44
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 18.7218.0418.2818.5018.7418.9619.2019.42
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 26.2525.6825.8226.0326.1726.3826.5226.73
China Resources Land Ltd 21.620.8221.1321.3721.6821.9222.2322.47
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 9.168.928.979.079.129.229.279.37
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 14.0213.8213.9013.9614.0414.1014.1814.24
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3900.3950.4050.4100.4200.4250.435
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.211.191.201.201.211.211.221.22
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.750.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.763
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 4.043.973.994.014.034.054.074.09
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.490.4680.4770.4830.4920.4980.5070.513
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.310.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.323
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.532.352.392.462.502.572.612.68
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 2.942.872.892.922.942.972.993.02
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.4350.3820.3980.4170.4330.4520.4680.487
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 1.631.331.471.551.691.771.911.99
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 18.1417.5917.7717.9518.1318.3118.4918.67
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 9.419.199.249.329.379.459.509.58
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.691.641.651.671.681.701.711.73
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.254.194.224.234.264.274.304.31
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 3.523.443.483.503.543.563.603.62
China Silver Group ltd 1.431.381.401.421.441.461.481.50
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.643.413.483.563.633.713.783.86
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 1.211.151.161.191.201.231.241.27
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.521.471.481.501.511.531.541.56
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 5.185.005.055.125.175.245.295.36
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.4550.3930.4120.4330.4520.4730.4920.513
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.340.3180.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.363
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 14.1213.5213.6413.8814.0014.2414.3614.60
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1490.1450.1460.1480.1490.1510.1520.154
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.731.631.651.691.711.751.771.81
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.51.471.471.491.491.511.511.53
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.651.611.621.641.651.671.681.70
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 19.418.7519.0519.2319.5319.7120.0120.19
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.83.693.733.763.803.833.873.90
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 4.563.974.274.414.714.855.155.29
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.192.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.11.051.071.081.101.111.131.14
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.151.121.131.141.151.161.171.18
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.2210.1900.1980.2090.2170.2280.2360.247
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.564.444.484.524.564.604.644.68
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.252.192.212.232.252.272.292.31
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0170.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.1440.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.1530.156
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.950.9200.9300.9400.9500.9600.9700.980
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.049.699.849.9410.0910.1910.3410.44
China Unienergy Group Ltd 5.815.635.665.745.775.855.885.96
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.2750.2330.2520.2630.2820.2930.3120.323
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.260.2380.2470.2530.2620.2680.2770.283
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.710.6270.6430.6770.6930.7270.7430.777
China Vanke Co Ltd 19.7419.0919.3719.5519.8320.0120.2920.47
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 2.882.782.812.842.872.902.932.96
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 2.72.502.602.652.752.802.902.95
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 5.25.045.085.145.185.245.285.34
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.761.691.711.741.761.791.811.84
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.370.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.385
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.22.132.152.182.202.232.252.28
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.22.132.152.182.202.232.252.28
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.051.891.942.002.052.112.162.22
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 7.237.017.107.177.267.337.427.49
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.171.161.161.171.171.181.181.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.0720.0660.0670.0700.0710.0740.0750.078
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 4.284.004.114.194.304.384.494.57
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 4.213.934.024.114.204.294.384.47
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.10.0820.0860.0930.0970.1040.1080.115
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 3.533.433.453.493.513.553.573.61
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4130.4220.4380.4470.4630.4720.488
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd 4.684.404.464.574.634.744.804.91
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.0910.0780.0840.0870.0930.0960.1020.105
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 11.9611.8411.8811.9211.9612.0012.0412.08
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.0360.0310.0330.0340.0360.0370.0390.040
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.1010.0960.0970.0990.1000.1020.1030.105
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.0960.0930.0950.0950.0970.0970.0990.099
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.4450.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.460
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 1.420.9471.091.261.401.571.711.88
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.491.391.431.461.501.531.571.60
Chinney Investments Ltd 2.952.922.922.942.942.962.962.98
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.420.4120.4130.4170.4180.4220.4230.427
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 16.7816.4116.5316.6516.7716.8917.0117.13
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 1.241.101.151.191.241.281.331.37
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 1.020.9901.001.011.021.031.041.05
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 5.355.205.265.305.365.405.465.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 19.919.2719.5319.7219.9820.1720.4320.62
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 8.548.218.328.438.548.658.768.87
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.11.041.061.081.101.121.141.16
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 2.01.981.991.992.002.002.012.01
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3730.3820.3880.3970.4030.4120.418
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.611.571.581.601.611.631.641.66
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.371.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 0.80.7600.7800.7900.8100.8200.8400.850
CIAM Group Ltd 1.10.9731.011.051.091.131.171.21
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 2.812.752.762.792.802.832.842.87
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 4.544.364.424.484.544.604.664.72
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 0.980.9000.9200.9500.9701.001.021.05
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 3.352.702.853.103.253.503.653.90
Cisco Systems Inc 80.073.3366.6773.3366.6773.3366.6773.33
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.410.3880.3970.4030.4120.4180.4270.433
CITIC Ltd 11.2811.0911.1311.2111.2511.3311.3711.45
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 0.940.8870.9130.9270.9530.9670.9931.01
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 16.3216.0616.1216.2216.2816.3816.4416.54
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.42.372.382.392.402.412.422.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 3.372.792.993.183.383.573.773.96
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.731.691.701.721.731.751.761.78
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.2190.2160.2130.2160.2130.2160.2130.216
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 3.83.673.733.773.833.873.933.97
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.670.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.720
Clear Media Ltd 8.68.308.408.508.608.708.808.90
CLP Holdings Ltd 82.0580.6380.9281.4881.7782.3382.6283.18
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.410.3300.3500.3800.4000.4300.4500.480
CMON Ltd 0.230.2210.2250.2280.2320.2350.2390.242
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.8410.7510.7710.8110.8310.8710.8910.93
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.2212.1212.1412.1812.2012.2412.2612.30
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 35.234.9535.0035.1035.1535.2535.3035.40
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 39.6539.3339.4239.5339.6239.7339.8239.93
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.1360.0660.0830.1100.1270.1540.1710.198
CNNC International Ltd 3.43.093.173.283.363.473.553.66
CNOOC Ltd 9.078.908.969.019.079.129.189.23
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.62.552.562.582.592.612.622.64
CNT Group Ltd 0.60.5500.5600.5800.5900.6100.6200.640
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.20.1830.1890.1940.2000.2050.2110.216
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 32.532.5032.5032.5032.5032.5032.5032.50
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2370.2240.2270.2320.2350.2400.2430.248
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Cogobuy Group 11.210.9311.0711.1311.2711.3311.4711.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.3850.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.392
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 4.64.524.554.574.604.624.654.67
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.141.081.111.121.151.161.191.20
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1220.1290.1410.1480.1600.1670.179
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.163.113.133.153.173.193.213.23
Computime Group Ltd 1.041.011.011.031.031.051.051.07
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.3250.2620.2780.3020.3180.3420.3580.382
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 5.265.115.155.215.255.315.355.41
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1190.1240.1260.1310.1330.1380.140
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 4.453.874.064.264.454.654.845.04
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1970.1990.2000.2020.2030.2050.206
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.343.293.313.323.343.353.373.38
Cosco Pacific Ltd 8.528.268.338.428.498.588.658.74
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 3.983.593.713.843.964.094.214.34
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 2.312.232.242.282.292.332.342.38
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.470.4670.4630.4670.4630.4670.4630.467
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 7.46.987.177.297.487.607.797.91
Courage Marine Group Ltd 6.976.696.746.866.917.037.087.20
Cowell e Holdings Inc 2.482.362.402.442.482.522.562.60
CPMC Holdings Ltd 4.324.124.174.254.304.384.434.51
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 3.73.623.653.673.703.723.753.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1940.1970.2020.2050.2100.2130.218
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0980.1010.1050.1080.1120.1150.119
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 1.020.9901.001.011.021.031.041.05
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.061.031.041.051.061.071.081.09
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.711.6511.6711.6911.7111.7311.7511.77
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1170.1100.1120.1150.1170.1200.1220.125
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.41.341.351.381.391.421.431.46
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd 7.236.967.047.147.227.327.407.50
CSI Properties Ltd 0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 25.1525.0225.0825.1225.1825.2225.2825.32
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 28.328.0328.1728.2328.3728.4328.5728.63
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 148.5148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50148.50
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 166.9166.88166.87166.88166.87166.88166.87166.88
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 116.35115.77115.88116.12116.23116.47116.58116.82
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 103.15103.15103.15103.15103.15103.15103.15103.15
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.2410.1510.1710.2110.2310.2710.2910.33
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.5411.4111.4511.4911.5311.5711.6111.65
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.374.334.354.364.384.394.414.42
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 10.810.3910.5110.6510.7710.9111.0311.17
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.597.257.337.467.547.677.757.88
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.0450.0420.0440.0440.0460.0460.0480.048
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.451.401.411.431.441.461.471.49
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.3050.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.313
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.770.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.813
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.521.531.551.561.581.591.61
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.620.5770.5930.6070.6230.6370.6530.667
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.0440.0360.0380.0410.0430.0460.0480.051
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 1.070.9871.001.041.051.091.101.14
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.12.932.993.043.103.153.213.26
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 1.551.311.371.461.521.611.671.76
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.70.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.733
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 3.363.243.273.313.343.383.413.45
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 15.6415.4815.5215.5815.6215.6815.7215.78
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 59.057.9858.2758.6358.9259.2859.5759.93
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.420.4000.4100.4150.4250.4300.4400.445
Daido Group Ltd 0.1270.1250.1260.1260.1270.1270.1280.128
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 0.430.4080.4170.4230.4320.4380.4470.453
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 2.082.072.072.082.082.092.092.10
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.594.504.524.564.584.624.644.68
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.381.351.371.371.391.391.411.41
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.742.682.692.722.732.762.772.80
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.770.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.813
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.322.232.252.292.312.352.372.41
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.564.514.534.554.574.594.614.63
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 1140.01133.331136.671138.331141.671143.331146.671148.33
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.410.4010.4010.4010.4010.4010.4010.40
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.373.373.363.373.363.373.363.37
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.3210.32
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 15.815.7115.7515.7715.8115.8315.8715.89
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.94.904.904.904.904.904.904.90
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.953.933.923.933.923.933.923.93
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 14.9214.9214.9214.9214.9214.9214.9214.92
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.712.712.712.712.712.712.712.71
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.286.276.276.276.276.276.276.27
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.753.753.743.753.743.753.743.75
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 254.6254.27254.33254.47254.53254.67254.73254.87
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 182.8181.60182.20182.50183.10183.40184.00184.30
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 13.7813.7913.7913.7913.7913.7913.7913.79
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 8.998.998.998.998.998.998.998.99
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 32.231.9532.0032.1032.1532.2532.3032.40
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 112.1112.10112.10112.10112.10112.10112.10112.10
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 34.234.1234.0334.1234.0334.1234.0334.12
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 31.6531.6731.6831.6731.6831.6731.6831.67
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 86.5586.2286.2886.4286.4886.6286.6886.82
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 116.3116.03116.17116.23116.37116.43116.57116.63
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 510.5507.33509.17509.83511.67512.33514.17514.83
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 88.5588.5588.5588.5588.5588.5588.5588.55
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 42.042.0342.0742.0342.0742.0342.0742.03
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 19.4819.4519.4719.4719.4919.4919.5119.51
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 15.1815.1515.1715.1715.1915.1915.2115.21
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 18.3417.9918.0918.2118.3118.4318.5318.65
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.689.689.689.689.689.689.689.68
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 194.3193.97194.03194.17194.23194.37194.43194.57
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 165.7164.90165.30165.50165.90166.10166.50166.70
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 487.8487.20487.40487.60487.80488.00488.20488.40
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 40.140.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.10
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 132.4132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 0.610.5300.5500.5800.6000.6300.6500.680
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.290.2430.2570.2730.2870.3030.3170.333
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.3150.2930.3020.3080.3170.3230.3320.338
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 2.782.712.752.762.802.812.852.86
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
Digital China Holdings Ltd 6.46.206.296.346.436.486.576.62
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.3650.370
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.050.0470.0470.0490.0490.0510.0510.053
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 1.31.191.211.261.281.331.351.40
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.170.1680.1690.1690.1700.1700.1710.171
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 6.866.676.746.806.876.937.007.06
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 8.188.058.108.148.198.238.288.32
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 12.8812.4012.5612.7212.8813.0413.2013.36
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.411.311.341.381.411.451.481.52
Dongyue Group Ltd 1.371.251.301.331.381.411.461.49
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 2.482.292.352.422.482.552.612.68
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.410.3430.3570.3830.3970.4230.4370.463
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.51
Dragonite International Ltd 1.821.791.811.811.831.831.851.85
Dream International Ltd 2.892.892.892.892.892.892.892.89
DT Capital Ltd 0.090.0800.0830.0860.0890.0920.0950.098
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.1650.1530.1560.1600.1630.1670.1700.174
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.494.314.384.444.514.574.644.70
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 15.014.7414.8014.9014.9615.0615.1215.22
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 8.147.737.817.988.068.238.318.48
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 11.511.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.50
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.712.7012.7012.7012.7012.7012.7012.70
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 32.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.45
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.4536.4236.3836.4236.3836.4236.3836.42
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 113.1111.70111.90112.50112.70113.30113.50114.10
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 126.9126.70126.80126.85126.95127.00127.10127.15
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.630.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.647
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 1.00.9730.9870.9931.011.011.031.03
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 0.850.7570.8030.8270.8730.8970.9430.967
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.242.192.212.222.242.252.272.28
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.2240.2240.2230.2240.2230.2240.2230.224
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.180.9531.031.101.181.251.331.40
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1230.1270.1350.1390.1470.1510.159
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 4.254.104.154.204.254.304.354.40
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.2450.1870.2140.2300.2570.2730.3000.316
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.2550.1850.2030.2290.2470.2730.2910.317
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.711.641.661.681.701.721.741.76
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 7.46.736.877.137.277.537.677.93
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.0880.0850.0860.0870.0880.0890.0900.091
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.371.371.371.371.371.371.371.37
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 11.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.02
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 1.961.931.931.951.951.971.971.99
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
Embry Holdings Ltd 3.333.333.333.333.333.333.333.33
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 1.871.821.831.851.861.881.891.91
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 2.42.342.352.382.392.422.432.46
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.3450.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.362
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.220.2130.2150.2180.2200.2230.2250.228
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.230.2140.2210.2250.2320.2360.2430.247
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 42.241.0341.5741.8842.4242.7343.2743.58
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 1.71.331.511.601.781.872.052.14
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.1220.1180.1200.1210.1230.1240.1260.127
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.4550.4320.4380.4470.4530.4620.4680.477
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.1140.0870.0960.1050.1140.1230.1320.141
eprint Group Ltd 0.870.8200.8300.8500.8600.8800.8900.910
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.691.651.671.681.701.711.731.74
Esprit Holdings Ltd 6.045.935.976.006.046.076.116.14
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 4.284.104.174.224.294.344.414.46
eSun Holdings Ltd 0.930.9030.9170.9230.9370.9430.9570.963
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.2070.1760.1860.1970.2070.2180.2280.239
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.521.451.471.501.521.551.571.60
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.291.241.261.271.291.301.321.33
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.390.3670.3730.3820.3880.3970.4030.412
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 11.5211.2811.4011.4611.5811.6411.7611.82
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.2430.2350.2360.2400.2410.2450.2460.250
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 8.318.098.188.258.348.418.508.57
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 1.181.161.171.171.181.181.191.19
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 7.56.356.587.047.277.737.968.42
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1950.1970.2000.2020.2050.2070.210
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.2330.2310.2320.2320.2330.2330.2340.234
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 1.631.401.441.541.581.681.721.82
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 30.229.2729.6329.9230.2830.5730.9331.22
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.231.161.181.201.221.241.261.28
Far East Consortium International Ltd 3.713.613.633.673.693.733.753.79
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.11.031.051.081.101.131.151.18
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.750.7200.7300.7400.7500.7600.7700.780
Far East Horizon Ltd 7.166.977.037.097.157.217.277.33
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 25.425.3525.4025.4025.4525.4525.5025.50
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.360.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.373
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 1.361.301.331.341.371.381.411.42
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 1.171.111.131.151.171.191.211.23
FIH Mobile Ltd 2.672.622.642.662.682.702.722.74
Finet Group Ltd 0.720.5830.6270.6730.7170.7630.8070.853
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation 0.350.3050.3200.3350.3500.3650.3800.395
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 3.113.083.093.103.113.123.133.14
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1170.1180.1200.1210.1230.1240.126
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.460.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.477
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1380.1420.1500.1540.1620.1660.174
First Pacific Co Ltd 5.995.685.765.875.956.066.146.25
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.061.031.041.051.061.071.081.09
First Tractor Company Limited 4.24.154.174.184.204.214.234.24
Fittec International Group Ltd 2.722.612.642.682.712.752.782.82
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.71.671.671.691.691.711.711.73
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 1.051.001.021.031.051.061.081.09
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4080.4120.4180.4220.4280.4320.438
Forefront Group Ltd 0.4350.3700.3850.4100.4250.4500.4650.490
Forgame Holdings Ltd 9.939.529.719.8210.0110.1210.3110.42
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 9.048.958.979.019.039.079.099.13
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 1.080.9971.011.051.061.101.111.15
Fosun International Ltd 11.7811.5911.6511.7111.7711.8311.8911.95
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.030.9971.001.021.021.041.041.06
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.533.373.453.493.573.613.693.73
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 2.522.372.432.482.542.592.652.70
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2100.2290.2420.2610.2740.2930.306
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.4950.4630.4720.4830.4920.5030.5120.523
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.760.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.7730.787
Frontier Services Group Ltd 1.351.221.261.311.351.401.441.49
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.442.412.422.432.442.452.462.47
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3470.3580.3670.3780.3870.3980.407
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 4.954.894.924.934.964.975.005.01
Fufeng Group Ltd 5.295.075.125.215.265.355.405.49
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.370.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.378
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 2.522.032.272.402.642.773.013.14
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 0.920.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.9270.933
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.830.7800.7900.8100.8200.8400.8500.870
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1790.1660.1680.1740.1760.1820.1840.190
Future Data Group Ltd 0.420.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.4330.437
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 2.32.172.192.252.272.332.352.41
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 27.526.3526.9027.2027.7528.0528.6028.90
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.1370.1320.1340.1350.1370.1380.1400.141
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.2320.2140.2190.2250.2300.2360.2410.247
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.470.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.477
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 43.341.9242.2342.7743.0843.6243.9344.47
Gameone Holdings Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.150.1420.1450.1480.1510.1540.1570.160
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3750.3850.3950.4050.4150.4250.435
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 0.940.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.953
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 10.59.9510.2110.3510.6110.7511.0111.15
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.550.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.5630.577
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 1.030.9500.9901.011.051.071.111.13
Genscript Biotech Corporation 3.463.193.273.373.453.553.633.73
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.322.322.312.322.312.322.312.32
Genvon Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd 0.640.5900.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.680
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 1.161.081.111.131.161.181.211.23
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.270.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.278
GF Securities Co Ltd 16.115.7715.9316.0116.1716.2516.4116.49
Giordano International Ltd 4.184.144.164.174.194.204.224.23
Glencore PLC 30.529.6729.8330.1730.3330.6730.8331.17
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.1550.1490.1520.1530.1560.1570.1600.161
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.920.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.950
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.360.3170.3330.3470.3630.3770.3930.407
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.171.111.141.151.181.191.221.23
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.1440.1390.1400.1420.1430.1450.1460.148
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.2060.1960.2010.2030.2080.2100.2150.217
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.910.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.923
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.620.4930.5470.5830.6370.6730.7270.763
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.312.222.242.282.302.342.362.40
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.230.2100.2200.2250.2350.2400.2500.255
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.740.6730.6870.7130.7270.7530.7670.793
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.060.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.0620.064
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.230.2070.2110.2210.2250.2350.2390.249
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 11.8411.6511.7111.7711.8311.8911.9512.01
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.211.221.241.251.271.28
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 1.120.8470.9731.051.171.251.371.45
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 2.542.482.502.522.542.562.582.60
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.640.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.657
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4200.4350.4500.4650.4800.4950.510
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 2.972.892.922.942.972.993.023.04
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 8.478.318.368.418.468.518.568.61
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.313.233.243.283.293.333.343.38
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.952.772.842.902.973.033.103.16
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Golik Holdings Ltd 0.940.8870.9130.9270.9530.9670.9931.01
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 1.061.011.021.041.051.071.081.10
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
Good Friend International Holdings INC 2.162.162.162.162.162.162.162.16
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.533.423.453.493.523.563.593.63
GR Properties Ltd 1.00.9170.9330.9670.9831.021.031.07
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.2350.2320.2340.2340.2360.2360.2380.238
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.684.594.614.654.674.714.734.77
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 3.12.312.482.792.963.273.443.75
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0670.0690.0700.0720.0730.0750.076
Great China Holdings Ltd 2.121.931.992.052.112.172.232.29
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.240.2370.2330.2370.2330.2370.2330.237
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 38.638.1038.2038.4038.5038.7038.8039.00
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.421.351.371.391.411.431.451.47
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 8.447.928.118.288.478.648.839.00
Great Water Holdings Ltd 3.453.423.443.443.463.463.483.48
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0750.0740.0740.0750.0750.0760.0760.077
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.2430.2300.2340.2390.2430.2480.2520.257
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 0.590.5270.5430.5670.5830.6070.6230.647
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 4.033.903.933.984.014.064.094.14
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.570.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.600
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.210.1990.2030.2060.2100.2130.2170.220
Greenheart Group Ltd 1.181.081.111.151.181.221.251.29
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.512.422.442.482.502.542.562.60
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 7.487.267.327.407.467.547.607.68
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 2.962.832.892.922.983.013.073.10
Ground Properties Co Ltd 2.192.072.112.152.192.232.272.31
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.135.035.055.095.115.155.175.21
Guangdong Investment Ltd 12.0411.7911.8511.9512.0112.1112.1712.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.421.401.411.421.431.441.451.46
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.761.741.751.751.761.761.771.77
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 1.261.161.191.231.261.301.331.37
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 5.615.415.465.535.585.655.705.77
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 1.141.091.101.121.131.151.161.18
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 4.223.894.014.124.244.354.474.58
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 12.111.1311.3911.7512.0112.3712.6312.99
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 22.2521.1721.5821.9222.3322.6723.0823.42
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 13.112.8512.9713.0313.1513.2113.3313.39
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 15.5214.9515.1515.3315.5315.7115.9116.09
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.70.4670.5530.6270.7130.7870.8730.947
Guocang Group Ltd 0.150.1310.1410.1450.1550.1590.1690.173
Guoco Group Ltd 89.389.3089.3089.3089.3089.3089.3089.30
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.530.4900.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.580
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 4.214.144.184.194.234.244.284.29
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.442.382.412.422.452.462.492.50
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.1320.1140.1170.1250.1280.1360.1390.147
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.671.631.641.661.671.691.701.72
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 18.0617.5717.7317.8918.0518.2118.3718.53
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.1570.1500.1520.1540.1560.1580.1600.162
Hailan Holdings Ltd 4.264.234.204.234.204.234.204.23
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.240.2220.2270.2340.2390.2460.2510.258
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 19.0618.1118.4918.7719.1519.4319.8120.09
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.224.124.164.194.234.264.304.33
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 12.8412.5812.6812.7612.8612.9413.0413.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 2.862.692.732.802.842.912.953.02
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.0740.0700.0710.0730.0740.0760.0770.079
Hang Lung Group Ltd 32.4531.7232.0832.2732.6332.8233.1833.37
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 20.419.6819.8720.1320.3220.5820.7721.03
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.061.811.891.982.062.152.232.32
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 157.7156.07156.43157.07157.43158.07158.43159.07
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.720.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.720
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.381.351.361.371.381.391.401.41
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.2040.1980.1990.2020.2030.2060.2070.210
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.20.1790.1850.1920.1980.2050.2110.218
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.370.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.377
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.1870.1710.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.204
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.32.222.262.282.322.342.382.40
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 4.764.534.624.694.784.854.945.01
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.2614.1314.1514.2114.2314.2914.3114.37
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0890.0820.0860.0870.0910.0920.0960.097
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 4.13.803.873.984.054.164.234.34
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.291.191.211.251.271.311.331.37
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.810.6710.7310.7710.8310.8710.9310.97
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.1812.1812.1812.1812.1812.1812.1812.18
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.5412.4212.4612.5012.5412.5812.6212.66
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.1214.0514.0514.0914.0914.1314.1314.17
HC International Inc 6.886.696.746.816.866.936.987.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 4.053.743.843.954.054.164.264.37
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 49.348.8048.9049.1049.2049.4049.5049.70
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.210.2030.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.218
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0640.0590.0610.0630.0650.0670.0690.071
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 58.256.4857.0757.6358.2258.7859.3759.93
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 0.950.8870.9030.9270.9430.9670.9831.01
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.142.062.072.112.122.162.172.21
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Hengxin Technology Ltd 1.941.911.911.931.931.951.951.97
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 2.72.482.532.612.662.742.792.87
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.281.231.241.261.271.291.301.32
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.171.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.340.2930.3170.3280.3520.3630.3870.398
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.311.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.640.5400.5800.6100.6500.6800.7200.750
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.3250.3030.3120.3180.3270.3330.3420.348
High Fashion International Ltd 1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 1.221.221.221.221.221.221.221.22
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.71.661.671.691.701.721.731.75
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.371.301.331.351.381.401.431.45
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.740.7070.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.767
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 10.889.8810.2810.5810.9811.2811.6811.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 6.886.726.756.826.856.926.957.02
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 5.314.945.045.185.285.425.525.66
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
HKR International Ltd 4.24.144.154.184.194.224.234.26
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 9.959.809.859.909.9510.0010.0510.10
HL Technology Group Ltd 0.4750.4030.4320.4530.4820.5030.5320.553
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 6.56.196.296.396.496.596.696.79
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.781.751.761.771.781.791.801.81
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 4.164.114.134.154.174.194.214.23
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 0.870.8430.8570.8630.8770.8830.8970.903
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 52.051.7551.8051.9051.9552.0552.1052.20
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.581.561.571.571.581.581.591.59
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.311.191.221.261.291.331.361.40
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 191.6189.33190.27190.93191.87192.53193.47194.13
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 8.998.928.958.979.009.029.059.07
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.930.9030.9170.9230.9370.9430.9570.963
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.131.111.121.121.131.131.141.14
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.139
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1160.1050.1070.1120.1140.1190.1210.126
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1090.0870.0920.1000.1050.1130.1180.126
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 1.771.621.661.721.761.821.861.92
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.3850.3600.3650.3750.3800.3900.3950.405
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.790.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.807
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.461.431.431.451.451.471.471.49
Honma Golf Ltd 5.915.565.705.815.956.066.206.31
Honworld Group Ltd 4.174.034.084.134.184.234.284.33
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.00.9870.9930.9971.001.011.011.02
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.270.2480.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.293
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.352.302.322.332.352.362.382.39
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.034.004.004.024.024.044.044.06
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.54.404.454.474.524.544.594.61
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 29.729.0529.2029.4529.6029.8530.0030.25
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 7.427.177.227.327.377.477.527.62
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 25.225.1325.1725.1825.2225.2325.2725.28
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 21.7521.7521.7521.7521.7521.7521.7521.75
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 26.3526.3726.3826.3726.3826.3726.3826.37
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 22.022.0022.0022.0022.0022.0022.0022.00
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 29.729.7029.7029.7029.7029.7029.7029.70
Hosa International Ltd 2.452.362.392.422.452.482.512.54
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 37.537.2837.3737.4337.5237.5837.6737.73
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 42.0541.8341.9241.9842.0742.1342.2242.28
HS FCI50 ETF Units 172.2172.20172.20172.20172.20172.20172.20172.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 103.1102.37102.63102.87103.13103.37103.63103.87
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 24.124.1224.1324.1224.1324.1224.1324.12
HSBC China Drag Units 9.349.349.349.349.349.349.349.34
HSBC Holdings PLC 64.2563.7363.9264.0864.2764.4364.6264.78
HSI Exchange Traded Units 251.2249.47250.13250.67251.33251.87252.53253.07
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.612.6012.6012.6012.6012.6012.6012.60
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.0614.0314.0514.0514.0714.0714.0914.09
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 11.0410.2610.4810.7610.9811.2611.4811.76
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1660.1720.1790.1850.1920.1980.205
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 4.263.853.974.114.234.374.494.63
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.81.721.731.771.781.821.831.87
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.283.223.243.263.283.303.323.34
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.882.822.852.862.892.902.932.94
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.375.255.285.335.365.415.445.49
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.722.652.672.692.712.732.752.77
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.0814.9215.0015.0415.1215.1615.2415.28
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 2.982.872.902.942.973.013.043.08
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.820.7400.7600.7900.8100.8400.8600.890
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 2.462.352.392.422.462.492.532.56
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.950.9200.9300.9400.9500.9600.9700.980
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.093.083.083.093.093.103.103.11
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 0.970.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.997
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.683.613.633.663.683.713.733.76
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4430.4520.4580.4670.4730.4820.488
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Human Health Holdings Ltd 2.051.851.931.992.072.132.212.27
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.770.6830.7170.7430.7770.8030.8370.863
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.561.541.551.551.561.561.571.57
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.20.1870.1930.1960.2020.2050.2110.214
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.32.262.272.292.302.322.332.35
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.1950.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.2040.210
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.780.7130.7470.7630.7970.8130.8470.863
Hypebeast Ltd 0.1850.1370.1480.1670.1780.1970.2080.227
Hysan Development Co Ltd 36.735.4735.8336.2736.6337.0737.4337.87
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.590.4630.4970.5430.5770.6230.6570.703
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.3350.2900.3050.3200.3350.3500.3650.380
I.T Limited 3.293.143.183.233.273.323.363.41
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
ICO Group Ltd 0.2150.1930.1980.2060.2110.2190.2240.232
IDT International Ltd 0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
IGG Inc 11.8410.7611.2811.5612.0812.3612.8813.16
IGG Inc 11.8410.7611.2811.5612.0812.3612.8813.16
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8170.8330.8470.8630.8770.8930.907
IMAX China Holding Inc 36.634.2534.8035.7036.2537.1537.7038.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1350.1320.1340.1340.1360.1360.1380.138
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 5.085.005.035.065.095.125.155.18
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.650.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.663
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.256.947.067.167.287.387.507.60
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.50.4650.4800.4900.5050.5150.5300.540
Inspur International Ltd 1.611.561.571.591.601.621.631.65
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1210.1250.1310.1350.1410.1450.151
Intel Corp 290.0290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00
International Elite Ltd 0.190.1300.1590.1750.2040.2200.2490.265
International Entertainment Corporation 1.761.461.561.661.761.861.962.06
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.761.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0830.0810.0820.0820.0830.0830.0840.084
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.859.799.829.839.869.879.909.91
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.280.2280.2470.2630.2820.2980.3170.333
IPE Group Ltd 2.041.941.972.012.042.082.112.15
IRC Ltd 0.30.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.315
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units 24.924.8324.7724.8324.7724.8324.7724.83
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 46.045.6745.8345.9246.0846.1746.3346.42
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 21.0520.3720.6820.8721.1821.3721.6821.87
iShs APEX50 Units 46.5546.5746.5846.5746.5846.5746.5846.57
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 11.1611.0111.0511.1111.1511.2111.2511.31
iShs MSCI China Units 21.421.2721.3321.3721.4321.4721.5321.57
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.670.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.720
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.042.912.932.993.013.073.093.15
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.150.1170.1230.1370.1430.1570.1630.177
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 1.711.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2530.2720.2880.3070.3230.3420.358
JC Group Holdings Ltd 4.03.983.993.994.004.004.014.01
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.3550.2920.3080.3320.3480.3720.3880.412
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.323.053.163.243.353.433.543.62
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1130.1030.1080.1100.1150.1170.1220.124
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 2.682.382.492.592.702.802.913.01
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.4950.505
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.088
Jiangnan Group Ltd 1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 11.4811.2211.2811.3811.4411.5411.6011.70
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 12.1411.7711.8511.9912.0712.2112.2912.43
Jiashili Group Ltd 2.362.332.332.352.352.372.372.39
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 3.583.523.553.563.593.603.633.64
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1700.1760.1840.1900.1980.2040.212
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 6.575.435.726.146.436.857.147.56
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.0440.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.0470.047
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 0.890.8470.8630.8770.8930.9070.9230.937
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 3.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.01
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.740.6800.7000.7200.7400.7600.7800.800
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 0.980.9430.9470.9630.9670.9830.9871.00
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.093.984.024.064.104.144.184.22
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.2450.2300.2370.2410.2480.2520.2590.263
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.2370.2210.2260.2310.2360.2410.2460.251
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.790.7270.7430.7670.7830.8070.8230.847
JLF Investment Co Ltd 1.050.9600.9901.021.051.081.111.14
JNBY Design Ltd 6.216.066.136.176.246.286.356.39
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 23.9523.5723.6823.8223.9324.0724.1824.32
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.61.551.571.581.601.611.631.64
Joy City Property Ltd 1.221.191.191.211.211.231.231.25
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 2.882.692.772.832.912.973.053.11
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.412.412.402.412.402.412.402.41
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.31.271.291.291.311.311.331.33
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.1290.1220.1240.1260.1280.1300.1320.134
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.290.2700.2800.2850.2950.3000.3100.315
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 2.312.242.272.292.322.342.372.39
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.221.201.211.211.221.221.231.23
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.180.1660.1690.1750.1780.1840.1870.193
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.281.081.121.201.241.321.361.44
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 4.944.814.854.904.944.995.035.08
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.730.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.730
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 2.812.652.682.752.782.852.882.95
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0850.0780.0800.0820.0840.0860.0880.090
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 2.332.122.222.272.372.422.522.57
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.4150.4120.4080.4120.4080.4120.4080.412
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 1.811.751.781.791.821.831.861.87
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 1.120.9430.9871.051.101.161.211.27
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.371.321.341.351.371.381.401.41
Kate China Holdings Ltd 2.82.552.602.702.752.852.903.00
KAZ Minerals PLC 49.8540.6544.5547.2051.1053.7557.6560.30
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.66.606.606.606.606.606.606.60
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.161.041.091.121.171.201.251.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 1.111.071.081.101.111.131.141.16
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.691.431.521.611.701.791.881.97
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 10.9610.7510.8510.9111.0111.0711.1711.23
Kerry Properties Ltd 29.128.2828.4728.7828.9729.2829.4729.78
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.840.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.867
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 1.681.651.661.671.681.691.701.71
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.310.2800.2900.3000.3100.3200.3300.340
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.0220.0170.0190.0200.0220.0230.0250.026
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1960.1890.1910.1930.1950.1970.1990.201
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.261.211.221.241.251.271.281.30
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.30.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.317
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 28.0527.0527.5527.8028.3028.5529.0529.30
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 9.389.079.189.289.399.499.609.70
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 3.293.093.143.223.273.353.403.48
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.212.182.192.202.212.222.232.24
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 22.221.2021.7021.9522.4522.7023.2023.45
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 2.692.622.652.672.702.722.752.77
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1260.1240.1250.1250.1260.1260.1270.127
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.41.331.371.381.421.431.471.48
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.461.241.311.391.461.541.611.69
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
KNK Holdings Ltd 1.651.511.561.601.651.691.741.78
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.2060.1980.1990.2030.2040.2080.2090.213
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.410.2830.3170.3630.3970.4430.4770.523
Koradior Holdings Ltd 8.328.318.318.328.328.338.338.34
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 8.618.398.468.548.618.698.768.84
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
KPM Holding Ltd 0.750.6770.7030.7270.7530.7770.8030.827
KSL Holdings Ltd 1.81.771.791.791.811.811.831.83
KuangChi Science Ltd 3.13.013.043.073.103.133.163.19
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 7.036.976.997.017.037.057.077.09
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.430.3980.4070.4180.4270.4380.4470.458
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.891.851.861.881.891.911.921.94
KWG Property Holding Ltd 5.885.765.795.835.865.905.935.97
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 4.264.234.234.254.254.274.274.29
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
L'Occitane International SA 16.315.4715.6915.9916.2116.5116.7317.03
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.10.0920.0950.0970.1000.1020.1050.107
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.450.4120.4230.4370.4480.4620.4730.487
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.2160.2100.2120.2140.2160.2180.2200.222
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.2190.2090.2110.2150.2170.2210.2230.227
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 2.232.072.112.172.212.272.312.37
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.6410.6110.6310.6310.6510.6510.6710.67
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0660.0580.0590.0630.0640.0680.0690.073
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.660.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.677
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.223.153.173.203.223.253.273.30
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.851.791.811.831.851.871.891.91
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.375.355.365.365.375.375.385.38
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.2450.2420.2420.2440.2440.2460.2460.248
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.1220.0970.1060.1140.1230.1310.1400.148
Launch Tech Co Ltd 11.010.0510.3910.6911.0311.3311.6711.97
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.591.261.381.481.601.701.821.92
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.751.701.711.731.741.761.771.79
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.520.4670.4930.5070.5330.5470.5730.587
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 3.83.803.803.803.803.803.803.80
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.41.361.371.381.391.401.411.42
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 6.16.006.046.076.116.146.186.21
Lee Hing Development Ltd 6.076.036.056.066.086.096.116.12
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 7.727.517.597.657.737.797.877.93
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.491.391.421.451.481.511.541.57
Legend Holdings Ltd 23.222.3822.6722.9323.2223.4823.7724.03
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.060.9801.001.031.051.081.101.13
Lenovo Group Ltd 4.984.864.914.944.995.025.075.10
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.931.821.871.901.951.982.032.06
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.130.1170.1210.1250.1290.1330.1370.141
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.61.581.591.591.601.601.611.61
Li & Fung Ltd 3.263.173.213.233.273.293.333.35
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 6.035.245.405.725.886.206.366.68
Li Ning Company Ltd 5.124.985.025.075.115.165.205.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.352.983.163.253.433.523.703.79
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 2.532.432.462.492.522.552.582.61
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 11.110.8610.9411.0211.1011.1811.2611.34
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 5.195.165.175.185.195.205.215.22
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 2.01.911.951.972.012.032.072.09
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 2.982.832.902.943.013.053.123.16
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 2.682.402.502.592.692.782.882.97
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.951.871.881.921.931.971.982.02
Link Holdings Ltd 0.860.7600.7800.8200.8400.8800.9000.940
Linmark Group Ltd 5.955.825.885.925.986.026.086.12
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.250.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.2570.260
Lippo Ltd 4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 54.0554.0554.0554.0554.0554.0554.0554.05
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.640.5730.5870.6130.6270.6530.6670.693
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 12.2811.9812.0412.1612.2212.3412.4012.52
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 49.145.4046.2047.6548.4549.9050.7052.15
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.640.6370.6330.6370.6330.6370.6330.637
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.184.244.354.414.524.584.69
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 13.4813.0813.2013.3413.4613.6013.7213.86
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Lonking Holdings Ltd 2.172.052.092.132.172.212.252.29
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 2.32.192.212.262.282.332.352.40
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.53.553.613.553.613.553.613.55
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 19.8618.1118.5519.2119.6520.3120.7521.41
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 28.4527.8027.9528.2028.3528.6028.7529.00
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.722.652.672.692.712.732.752.77
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 3.653.423.523.593.693.763.863.93
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 5.14.985.045.075.135.165.225.25
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1250.1150.1190.1220.1260.1290.1330.136
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 4.74.554.594.644.684.734.774.82
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.691.641.651.671.681.701.711.73
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.01.941.951.981.992.022.032.06
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.632.412.462.552.602.692.742.83
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.421.391.401.411.421.431.441.45
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0730.0650.0680.0700.0730.0750.0780.080
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 1.931.861.871.901.911.941.951.98
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.1890.1810.1820.1860.1870.1910.1920.196
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.351.251.291.321.361.391.431.46
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.591.591.591.591.591.591.591.59
Major Holdings Ltd 1.191.161.171.181.191.201.211.22
Major Holdings Ltd 1.191.161.171.181.191.201.211.22
Man King Holdings Ltd 1.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Man Sang International Ltd 0.470.4200.4400.4550.4750.4900.5100.525
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 4.173.934.044.114.224.294.404.47
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 6.456.256.306.376.426.496.546.61
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.70.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.730
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.041.641.721.881.962.122.202.36
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 136.4135.40135.80136.10136.50136.80137.20137.50
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.840.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.870
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1400.1430.1440.1470.1480.1510.152
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.320.2780.2870.3030.3120.3280.3370.353
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.15
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.3150.2800.2950.3050.3200.3300.3450.355
Media Chinese International Ltd 1.21.051.081.141.171.231.261.32
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.720.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.7600.780
MediNet Group Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.431.281.311.371.401.461.491.55
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.450.4100.4300.4400.4600.4700.4900.500
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.660.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.693
Meitu, Inc 11.710.3710.8311.2711.7312.1712.6313.07
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 180.5180.50180.50180.50180.50180.50180.50180.50
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 16.015.6715.7715.8915.9916.1116.2116.33
MelcoLot Ltd 0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.0840.0800.0820.0830.0850.0860.0880.089
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.1750.1680.1710.1730.1760.1780.1810.183
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 2.882.782.832.852.902.922.972.99
Mexan Ltd 0.3250.2870.2980.3120.3230.3370.3480.362
MGM China Holdings Ltd 17.7216.2716.5917.1517.4718.0318.3518.91
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 5.425.175.255.345.425.515.595.68
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.2490.2410.2450.2470.2510.2530.2570.259
Midland Holdings Ltd 2.062.032.032.052.052.072.072.09
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.0460.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.047
MIE Holdings Corp 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.2950.305
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.360.3330.3470.3530.3670.3730.3870.393
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1410.0760.1020.1210.1470.1660.1920.211
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.276.026.086.176.236.326.386.47
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.21.121.151.171.201.221.251.27
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 0.840.7900.8000.8200.8300.8500.8600.880
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 0.950.9230.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.983
Minth Group Ltd 28.927.3527.9028.4028.9529.4530.0030.50
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.2613.2613.2613.2613.2613.2613.2613.26
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.5611.56
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 16.9416.7616.8216.8816.9417.0017.0617.12
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.40.3730.3870.3930.4070.4130.4270.433
MMG Ltd 2.662.512.562.612.662.712.762.81
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.281.241.251.271.281.301.311.33
Mobicon Group Ltd 1.981.501.591.791.882.082.172.37
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.390.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.397
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 2.992.832.912.953.033.073.153.19
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.271.231.241.261.271.291.301.32
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.291.241.251.271.281.301.311.33
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.2350.2310.2330.2340.2360.2370.2390.240
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.2450.2080.2260.2350.2530.2620.2800.289
MTR Corp Ltd 44.844.5044.6044.7044.8044.9045.0045.10
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
NagaCorp Ltd 4.314.224.244.284.304.344.364.40
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.61.531.551.571.591.611.631.65
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.450.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.4630.472
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.651.581.601.631.651.681.701.73
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 5.785.685.715.745.775.805.835.86
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 13.312.6012.7413.0213.1613.4413.5813.86
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.361.331.351.351.371.371.391.39
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 44.344.3244.3344.3244.3344.3244.3344.32
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.191.011.061.121.171.231.281.34
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.2410.2330.2360.2380.2410.2430.2460.248
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.121.101.111.111.121.121.131.13
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.1130.0840.0980.1060.1200.1280.1420.150
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.830.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.847
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.330.3050.3100.3200.3250.3350.3400.350
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
Neptune Group Ltd 0.430.4150.4200.4250.4300.4350.4400.445
NetDragon Websoft Inc 22.621.5522.0022.3022.7523.0523.5023.80
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.0910.0840.0860.0890.0910.0940.0960.099
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.52.502.502.502.502.502.502.50
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 38.4536.8737.4837.9738.5839.0739.6840.17
New City Development Group Ltd 0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 3.52.793.013.253.473.713.934.17
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.370.3470.3530.3620.3680.3770.3830.392
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.451.291.321.391.421.491.521.59
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.730.5500.6300.6800.7600.8100.8900.940
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.3350.3130.3220.3280.3370.3430.3520.358
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.171.141.161.161.181.181.201.20
New World Development Co Ltd 9.699.569.609.659.699.749.789.83
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.352.252.292.322.362.392.432.46
Newton Resources Ltd 0.710.7070.7030.7070.7030.7070.7030.707
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.420.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.4300.435
Next Media Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 12.1211.5211.7611.9412.1812.3612.6012.78
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.30.9000.9801.141.221.381.461.62
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.820.7700.7800.8000.8100.8300.8400.860
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.1440.1230.1310.1380.1460.1530.1610.168
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 8.48.158.228.318.388.478.548.63
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.460.3900.4200.4400.4700.4900.5200.540
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 1.131.091.101.121.131.151.161.18
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 0.920.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.947
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.870.8070.8230.8470.8630.8870.9030.927
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0330.0300.0300.0320.0320.0340.0340.036
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.0860.0790.0810.0830.0850.0870.0890.091
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.160.1500.1540.1570.1610.1640.1680.171
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 2.092.012.042.062.092.112.142.16
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.990.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.02
Novo Group Ltd 3.153.043.063.113.133.183.203.25
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 0.880.8630.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.893
NWS Holdings Limited 14.6214.0814.3014.4614.6814.8415.0615.22
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 5.274.794.905.095.205.395.505.69
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 2.041.801.911.972.082.142.252.31
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4380.4420.4480.4520.4580.4620.468
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2080.2320.2580.2820.3080.3320.358
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 3.83.583.633.713.763.843.893.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.671.641.641.661.661.681.681.70
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.1940.1810.1870.1900.1960.1990.2050.208
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.862.682.722.792.832.902.943.01
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.2460.2320.2390.2420.2490.2520.2590.262
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.730.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.757
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 41.540.0240.4340.9741.3841.9242.3342.87
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 7.587.487.517.557.587.627.657.69
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.1840.1620.1670.1760.1810.1900.1950.204
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.1390.1280.1300.1350.1370.1420.1440.149
Oriental Press Group Ltd 0.920.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.947
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.0930.0790.0840.0880.0930.0970.1020.106
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 3.363.293.313.333.353.373.393.41
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.811.661.721.761.821.861.921.96
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.781.701.741.761.801.821.861.88
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 2.822.782.792.812.822.842.852.87
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 3.113.063.083.093.113.123.143.15
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 1.951.901.911.931.941.961.971.99
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 23.523.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.50
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.420.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.433
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.551.471.491.521.541.571.591.62
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.113.033.043.083.093.133.143.18
Pacific Online Ltd 1.881.851.861.871.881.891.901.91
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.638.518.548.598.628.678.708.75
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.533.233.293.413.473.593.653.77
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.460.4320.4430.4520.4630.4720.4830.492
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.61.591.591.601.601.611.611.62
Paladin Ltd 0.3150.2980.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.328
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 2.752.682.702.732.752.782.802.83
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 0.950.8800.9100.9300.9600.9801.011.03
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.251.221.231.241.251.261.271.28
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 1.371.231.271.321.361.411.451.50
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Pax Global Technology Ltd 4.824.664.714.764.814.864.914.96
PC Partner Group Ltd 1.721.691.691.711.711.731.731.75
PCCW Ltd 4.394.334.364.374.404.414.444.45
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.0930.0870.0900.0910.0940.0950.0980.099
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.2470.2440.2460.2460.2480.2480.2500.250
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2280.2150.2200.2240.2290.2330.2380.242
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.221.221.221.221.221.221.221.22
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.2950.2780.2820.2880.2920.2980.3020.308
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.290.2670.2730.2820.2880.2970.3030.312
Perennial International Ltd 1.531.511.521.521.531.531.541.54
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 2.82.702.742.772.812.842.882.91
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.810.6930.7370.7730.8170.8530.8970.933
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.820.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.8400.850
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 2.122.002.032.082.112.162.192.24
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.360.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.377
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1570.1510.1540.1550.1580.1590.1620.163
PetroChina Co Ltd 5.485.425.455.465.495.505.535.54
PFC Device Inc 0.4350.3970.4080.4220.4330.4470.4580.472
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.2320.2120.2160.2240.2280.2360.2400.248
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 9.999.839.909.9510.0210.0710.1410.19
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.331.301.301.321.321.341.341.36
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 12.5212.0712.2112.3712.5112.6712.8112.97
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 3.153.103.123.133.153.163.183.19
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.60.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.617
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 43.842.4343.0743.4344.0744.4345.0745.43
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.027
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.551.481.521.531.571.581.621.63
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
Playmates Holdings Ltd 12.4211.1511.4711.9512.2712.7513.0713.55
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.391.341.351.371.381.401.411.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 0.670.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.697
PME Group Ltd 0.0770.0740.0750.0760.0770.0780.0790.080
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 17.916.9617.3817.6418.0618.3218.7419.00
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 20.5519.9520.1520.3520.5520.7520.9521.15
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.193.113.143.163.193.213.243.26
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.630.5870.6030.6170.6330.6470.6630.677
Ports Design Ltd 3.073.073.073.073.073.073.073.07
Postal Savings Bank of China 5.065.005.015.045.055.085.095.12
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.661.571.591.631.651.691.711.75
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 70.069.1769.3369.6769.8370.1770.3370.67
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 3.613.393.443.533.583.673.723.81
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 3.663.283.363.513.593.743.823.97
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.73.343.483.593.733.843.984.09
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0510.0440.0480.0490.0530.0540.0580.059
Prada Spa 36.535.0035.3035.9036.2036.8037.1037.70
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1220.1170.1180.1200.1210.1230.1240.126
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.0990.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.104
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.163.133.153.153.173.173.193.19
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.330.2800.2900.3100.3200.3400.3500.370
Proview International Holdings Ltd 1.341.131.191.271.331.411.471.55
Prudential PLC 173.7173.13173.37173.53173.77173.93174.17174.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.63.593.593.603.603.613.613.62
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.483.443.463.473.493.503.523.53
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.851.801.821.831.851.861.881.89
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.170.1670.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.173
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 6.615.886.086.346.546.807.007.26
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.860.7600.7800.8200.8400.8800.9000.940
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 4.144.064.084.114.134.164.184.21
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.572.512.532.552.572.592.612.63
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 2.352.202.242.302.342.402.442.50
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.782.732.742.762.772.792.802.82
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5230.5370.5630.5770.6030.6170.643
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.290.2580.2670.2780.2870.2980.3070.318
Quam Ltd 1.191.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.761.741.751.751.761.761.771.77
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.121.091.111.111.131.131.151.15
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.4550.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.4650.470
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 4.434.104.164.304.364.504.564.70
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 8.328.208.248.288.328.368.408.44
Redco Properties Group Ltd 3.052.942.973.013.043.083.113.15
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 1.831.821.821.831.831.841.841.85
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 5.155.125.135.145.155.165.175.18
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.282.232.252.262.282.292.312.32
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.40.3520.3630.3820.3930.4120.4230.442
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.085.925.966.026.066.126.166.22
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.1990.1940.1960.1970.1990.2000.2020.203
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Reorient Group Ltd 4.54.374.434.474.534.574.634.67
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2040.1980.2000.2020.2040.2060.2080.210
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.1160.1130.1140.1150.1160.1170.1180.119
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.190.1870.1880.1890.1900.1910.1920.193
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0940.0710.0760.0850.0900.0990.1040.113
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.051.941.992.022.072.102.152.18
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.790.7430.7570.7730.7870.8030.8170.833
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.34.104.194.244.334.384.474.52
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.34.104.194.244.334.384.474.52
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 11.5411.1611.2611.4011.5011.6411.7411.88
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.890.8030.8370.8630.8970.9230.9570.983
Roma Group Ltd 0.0340.0280.0300.0320.0340.0360.0380.040
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 6.886.526.636.766.877.007.117.24
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.160.1500.1520.1560.1580.1620.1640.168
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.550.4630.4970.5230.5570.5830.6170.643
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1360.1250.1270.1320.1340.1390.1410.146
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4530.4720.4830.5020.5130.5320.543
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.490.4400.4500.4700.4800.5000.5100.530
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.990.9270.9430.9670.9831.011.021.05
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Rykadan Capital Ltd 1.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.13
S E A Holdings Ltd 19.5619.2119.3319.4519.5719.6919.8119.93
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 1.851.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 3.913.823.863.893.933.964.004.03
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 3.333.193.223.283.313.373.403.46
Safety Godown Co Ltd 18.9418.7618.8218.8818.9419.0019.0619.12
Sage International Group Ltd 0.2220.2190.2190.2210.2210.2230.2230.225
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2550.2420.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.272
Samson Holding Ltd 0.610.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.627
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.4150.4020.4080.4120.4180.4220.4280.432
Samsonite International S.A 30.0528.6529.1529.6030.1030.5531.0531.50
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.231.211.221.221.231.231.241.24
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.197
Sands China Ltd 35.334.4234.6334.9735.1835.5235.7336.07
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.521.441.471.491.521.541.571.59
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0830.0800.0810.0820.0830.0840.0850.086
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd 2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.1650.1500.1580.1610.1690.1720.1800.183
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 0.540.4900.5000.5200.5300.5500.5600.580
See Corporation Limited 0.290.2650.2700.2800.2850.2950.3000.310
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.1130.1070.1090.1110.1130.1150.1170.119
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 9.868.939.169.519.7410.0910.3210.67
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 11.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.5211.52
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.3412.3412.3412.3412.3412.3412.3412.34
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 3.062.922.993.023.093.123.193.22
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.840.7800.8000.8200.8400.8600.8800.900
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.3550.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.362
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 8.958.608.738.848.979.089.219.32
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 16.5616.4716.5116.5316.5716.5916.6316.65
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 1.361.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 5.675.485.525.605.645.725.765.84
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 6.876.726.796.836.906.947.017.05
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.563.503.513.543.553.583.593.62
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 3.673.613.623.653.663.693.703.73
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 29.3527.8828.4228.8829.4229.8830.4230.88
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 5.925.555.695.805.946.056.196.30
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 6.316.176.246.276.346.376.446.47
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 42.941.8342.1742.5342.8743.2343.5743.93
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 24.623.7723.9324.2724.4324.7724.9325.27
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 1.681.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 1.030.3870.7030.8671.181.351.661.83
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.272.202.222.252.272.302.322.35
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 10.110.0010.0210.0610.0810.1210.1410.18
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 20.619.4519.8020.2020.5520.9521.3021.70
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.51.471.481.491.501.511.521.53
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.00.9670.9330.9670.9330.9670.9330.967
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.1180.1130.1140.1160.1170.1190.1200.122
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 11.1410.8810.9411.0411.1011.2011.2611.36
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.550.4670.4830.5170.5330.5670.5830.617
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.260.2320.2370.2490.2540.2660.2710.283
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 6.76.616.646.676.706.736.766.79
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.320.3070.3130.3170.3230.3270.3330.337
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.50.4450.4600.4800.4950.5150.5300.550
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 3.02.862.922.963.023.063.123.16
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 7.096.957.007.057.107.157.207.25
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 13.0612.8712.9713.0113.1113.1513.2513.29
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.533.473.483.513.523.553.563.59
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 0.980.9400.9600.9700.9901.0001.021.03
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.4650.4670.4680.4670.4680.4670.4680.467
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 51.250.3050.6050.9051.2051.5051.8052.10
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 3.243.203.223.233.253.263.283.29
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.290.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.298
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1440.1440.1440.1440.1440.1440.1440.144
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 12.512.1412.3012.4012.5612.6612.8212.92
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.41.351.361.381.391.411.421.44
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.171
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.2480.2420.2430.2460.2470.2500.2510.254
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.2470.2390.2420.2440.2470.2490.2520.254
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.295
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.431.351.361.401.411.451.461.50
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Shui On Land Ltd 1.731.681.701.711.731.741.761.77
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 2.392.282.302.352.372.422.442.49
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.82.802.802.802.802.802.802.80
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 2.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.98
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 2.842.792.802.822.832.852.862.88
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1130.1060.1080.1100.1120.1140.1160.118
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.480.4200.4400.4600.4800.5000.5200.540
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 3.413.283.303.363.383.443.463.52
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 3.463.263.313.393.443.523.573.65
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4800.4850.4900.4950.5000.5050.510
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 1.21.151.171.181.201.211.231.24
Silverman Holdings Ltd 1.031.001.021.021.041.041.061.06
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.380.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.395
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.442.272.332.382.442.492.552.60
Sincere Co Ltd 0.40.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.4070.408
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.540.4400.4600.5000.5200.5600.5800.620
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Sing On Holdings Ltd 10.5610.1310.2710.4110.5510.6910.8310.97
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.321.241.261.291.311.341.361.39
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 5.164.874.955.055.135.235.315.41
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.46.246.296.356.406.466.516.57
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.241.071.131.181.241.291.351.40
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.4050.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.420
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3100.3150.3250.3300.3400.3450.355
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.1630.1470.1530.1580.1640.1690.1750.180
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.952.772.802.882.912.993.023.10
Sino Land Co Ltd 13.1812.9913.0313.1113.1513.2313.2713.35
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.721.691.701.711.721.731.741.75
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.1880.1840.1850.1870.1880.1900.1910.193
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1310.1430.1520.1640.1730.1850.194
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.2450.2390.2400.2430.2440.2470.2480.251
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.360.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.377
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1060.1040.1050.1050.1060.1060.1070.107
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1290.1140.1170.1230.1260.1320.1350.141
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 3.83.683.733.763.813.843.893.92
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.038
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0690.0530.0560.0630.0660.0730.0760.083
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.040.9901.001.021.031.051.061.08
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.840.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.857
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.760.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.7730.787
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 7.67.447.497.547.597.647.697.74
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 3.973.783.843.913.974.044.104.17
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.354.284.314.334.364.384.414.43
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.361.281.301.331.351.381.401.43
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 34.933.7834.0734.4834.7735.1835.4735.88
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.360.3370.3430.3520.3580.3670.3730.382
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.462.262.312.392.442.522.572.65
Sinotrans Ltd 3.53.393.433.463.503.533.573.60
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 1.751.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 5.415.305.325.375.395.445.465.51
SIS International Holdings Ltd 4.14.104.104.104.104.104.104.10
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.571.511.541.551.581.591.621.63
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 5.575.345.405.485.545.625.685.76
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 1.591.531.561.571.601.611.641.65
SJM Holdings Ltd 7.557.367.407.487.527.607.647.72
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.360.3230.3370.3480.3620.3730.3870.398
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 2.121.962.002.062.102.162.202.26
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 0.970.8770.9230.9470.9931.021.061.09
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 15.1814.2514.5314.8515.1315.4515.7316.05
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 4.524.444.464.494.514.544.564.59
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.791.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.1230.1150.1160.1200.1210.1250.1260.130
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.99.8510.0710.4910.7111.1311.3511.77
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 0.680.5800.6000.6400.6600.7000.7200.760
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.752.642.682.712.752.782.822.85
SOCAM Development Ltd 2.112.042.062.082.102.122.142.16
Soho China Ltd 4.244.194.214.224.244.254.274.28
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1390.1410.1420.1440.1450.1470.148
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 19.2218.7118.8919.0519.2319.3919.5719.73
South China (China) Ltd 0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0660.0650.0650.0660.0660.0670.0670.068
South China Land Ltd 0.060.0540.0560.0580.0600.0620.0640.066
South East Group Ltd 0.2470.2360.2420.2440.2500.2520.2580.260
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.0650.0640.0640.0650.0650.0660.0660.067
South West Eco Development Ltd 4.284.254.274.274.294.294.314.31
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.353.383.423.383.423.383.423.38
Southgobi Resources Ltd 2.01.851.901.952.002.052.102.15
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 34.234.2034.2034.2034.2034.2034.2034.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 937.5933.50934.50936.00937.00938.50939.50941.00
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.351.291.301.331.341.371.381.41
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.253.203.223.233.253.263.283.29
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.41.351.371.391.411.431.451.47
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.580.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.610
SRE Group Ltd 0.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.188
Standard Chartered PLC 72.971.0771.7372.3272.9873.5774.2374.82
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 2.912.582.722.822.963.063.203.30
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.640.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.667
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.241.211.211.231.231.251.251.27
Stella International Holdings Ltd 13.5213.2813.3613.4413.5213.6013.6813.76
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.1890.1840.1860.1870.1890.1900.1920.193
Success Universe Group 0.2190.2150.2170.2180.2200.2210.2230.224
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.712.702.702.712.712.722.722.73
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 2.011.941.971.992.022.042.072.09
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 8.027.467.607.817.958.168.308.51
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.710.6570.6830.6970.7230.7370.7630.777
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 1.81.721.731.771.781.821.831.87
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 2.832.812.822.822.832.832.842.84
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 5.795.615.685.735.805.855.925.97
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 116.7114.97115.63116.17116.83117.37118.03118.57
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.231.101.161.201.261.301.361.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.791.721.741.761.781.801.821.84
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 10.149.499.819.9710.2910.4510.7710.93
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0470.0410.0430.0450.0470.0490.0510.053
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.294.214.234.264.284.314.334.36
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 4.363.934.044.204.314.474.584.74
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 1.891.871.881.881.891.891.901.90
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 4.834.804.804.824.824.844.844.86
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.420.3870.3930.4070.4130.4270.4330.447
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 64.059.7761.1362.5763.9365.3766.7368.17
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.1530.1250.1350.1440.1540.1630.1730.182
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 3.023.023.013.023.013.023.013.02
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.280.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.297
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.124
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1120.0980.1010.1070.1100.1160.1190.125
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.330.2850.3000.3150.3300.3450.3600.375
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.0660.0600.0620.0640.0660.0680.0700.072
Swire Pacific Ltd 13.213.0313.0913.1513.2113.2713.3313.39
Swire Pacific Ltd 74.973.8874.2774.5874.9775.2875.6775.98
Swire Properties Ltd 26.125.4325.5725.8325.9726.2326.3726.63
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Synergis Holdings Ltd 1.361.321.341.351.371.381.401.41
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.371.371.381.371.381.371.381.37
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.1520.1390.1450.1480.1540.1570.1630.166
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.60.5230.5470.5730.5970.6230.6470.673
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.2030.1550.1680.1860.1990.2170.2300.248
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 7.327.017.087.207.277.397.467.58
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 13.1212.3712.5912.8513.0713.3313.5513.81
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 2.082.072.072.082.082.092.092.10
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 5.095.005.055.075.125.145.195.21
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 2.051.551.651.851.952.152.252.45
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.610.5770.5830.5970.6030.6170.6230.637
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.1270.1210.1230.1250.1270.1290.1310.133
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.412.382.382.402.402.422.422.44
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.922.852.872.902.922.952.973.00
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 2.132.112.122.122.132.132.142.14
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 1.841.811.821.831.841.851.861.87
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.0740.0710.0710.0730.0730.0750.0750.077
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.390.3670.3730.3820.3880.3970.4030.412
TCC International Holdings Ltd 3.563.523.533.553.563.583.593.61
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 3.853.683.763.803.883.924.004.04
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.130.1250.1270.1280.1300.1310.1330.134
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 1.461.051.201.331.481.611.761.89
Technovator International Ltd 2.952.922.942.942.962.962.982.98
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 33.432.8733.1333.2733.5333.6733.9334.07
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.823.623.673.743.793.863.913.98
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 1.951.921.941.941.961.961.981.98
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 21.821.8021.8021.8021.8021.8021.8021.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0970.0890.0900.0940.0950.0990.1000.104
Television Broadcasts Ltd 29.929.1529.5029.7030.0530.2530.6030.80
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.360.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.373
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 1.891.881.881.891.891.901.901.91
Tencent Holdings Ltd 243.4239.87241.13242.27243.53244.67245.93247.07
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.32.302.302.302.302.302.302.30
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 1.631.601.611.621.631.641.651.66
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.614.614.614.614.614.614.614.61
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 9.439.089.229.329.469.569.709.80
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 5.225.105.145.185.225.265.305.34
The Bank of East Asia 32.231.6231.8332.0232.2332.4232.6332.82
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.350.2580.2870.3180.3470.3780.4070.438
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 15.5415.3115.3715.4515.5115.5915.6515.73
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 9.138.928.969.059.099.189.229.31
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 55.9554.7255.0855.5255.8856.3256.6857.12
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.213.133.163.183.213.233.263.28
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 4.884.714.784.834.904.955.025.07
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 66.4565.2065.6566.0566.5066.9067.3567.75
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.450.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.457
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.2330.2250.2270.2300.2320.2350.2370.240
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.850.7670.7830.8170.8330.8670.8830.917
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 6.296.136.166.236.266.336.366.43
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 5.675.365.485.575.695.785.905.99
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.052.973.003.023.053.073.103.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.818.808.808.818.818.828.828.83
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.142.092.102.122.132.152.162.18
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.770.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.803
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.361.351.331.351.331.351.331.35
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 5.295.015.085.185.255.355.425.52
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.894.664.724.814.874.965.025.11
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.371.341.351.361.371.381.391.40
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
Tianneng Power International Ltd 6.816.696.746.786.836.876.926.96
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.90.8370.8530.8770.8930.9170.9330.957
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.253.053.123.193.263.333.403.47
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.560.5000.5200.5400.5600.5800.6000.620
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.910.8770.8830.8970.9030.9170.9230.937
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.0910.0840.0860.0880.0900.0920.0940.096
Timeless Software Ltd 0.0960.0950.0950.0960.0960.0970.0970.098
Times Property Holdings Ltd 5.425.065.215.315.465.565.715.81
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 9.999.659.779.8810.0010.1110.2310.34
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.0910.0870.0880.0900.0910.0930.0940.096
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.62.492.532.562.602.632.672.70
TOM Group Ltd 1.871.801.841.851.891.901.941.95
Tomson Group Ltd 4.134.004.044.084.124.164.204.24
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 13.112.7112.7912.9513.0313.1913.2713.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 3.062.932.963.013.043.093.123.17
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 4.974.654.724.854.925.055.125.25
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Top Form International Ltd 1.711.661.671.691.701.721.731.75
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 2.62.552.562.582.592.612.622.64
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.32.302.302.302.302.302.302.30
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 1.231.221.221.231.231.241.241.25
Towngas China Co Ltd 4.654.564.584.624.644.684.704.74
TPV Technology Ltd 2.122.052.072.102.122.152.172.20
Tracker Fd of HK Units 24.824.6524.7024.7524.8024.8524.9024.95
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.591.591.591.591.591.591.591.59
Transport International Holdings Ltd 24.2523.8223.9824.1224.2824.4224.5824.72
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.760.7570.7530.7570.7530.7570.7530.757
Travelsky Technology Ltd 20.519.6719.8320.1720.3320.6720.8321.17
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
Trinity Ltd 0.560.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.5800.600
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 2.642.402.462.552.612.702.762.85
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 5.55.145.225.365.445.585.665.80
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 0.80.7570.7730.7870.8030.8170.8330.847
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 3.112.973.043.073.143.173.243.27
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 23.223.2023.2023.2023.2023.2023.2023.20
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 35.034.2734.5334.7735.0335.2735.5335.77
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.221.151.181.201.231.251.281.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.030.9400.9701.001.031.061.091.12
Tysan Holdings Ltd 3.613.533.563.593.623.653.683.71
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.051.901.941.992.032.082.122.17
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.051.901.941.992.032.082.122.17
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3400.3450.3550.3600.3700.3750.385
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.630.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.657
UBA Investments Ltd 0.130.1160.1230.1260.1330.1360.1430.146
UDL Holdings Ltd 3.533.153.223.383.453.613.683.84
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2460.2400.2430.2440.2470.2480.2510.252
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2460.2400.2430.2440.2470.2480.2510.252
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 3.562.953.073.323.443.693.814.06
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1350.1230.1260.1300.1330.1370.1400.144
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 5.465.315.365.415.465.515.565.61
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.712.682.692.702.712.722.732.74
United Company Rusal PLC 3.993.933.943.973.984.014.024.05
United Energy Group Ltd 0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.610.5600.5700.5900.6000.6200.6300.650
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 1.21.091.131.161.201.231.271.30
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.110.1090.1090.1100.1100.1110.1110.112
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 6.656.486.546.596.656.706.766.81
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Universe International Holdings Ltd 1.00.4630.7270.8631.131.261.531.66
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.760.7300.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.790
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
V1 Group Ltd 0.240.2150.2240.2320.2410.2490.2580.266
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 38.237.8738.0338.1238.2838.3738.5338.62
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.541.471.491.511.531.551.571.59
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 27.027.0027.0027.0027.0027.0027.0027.00
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 30.730.5730.6330.6730.7330.7730.8330.87
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.4213.4113.4113.4113.4113.4113.4113.41
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 30.630.6030.6030.6030.6030.6030.6030.60
Value Partners Group Ltd 7.27.057.127.167.237.277.347.38
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 37.937.9037.9037.9037.9037.9037.9037.90
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 0.990.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.02
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 4.924.894.894.914.914.934.934.95
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 1.151.131.141.141.151.151.161.16
Varitronix International Ltd 3.693.633.663.673.703.713.743.75
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 0.950.9230.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.983
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1690.1770.1810.1890.1930.2010.205
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 20.4520.4520.4520.4520.4520.4520.4520.45
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 18.117.9717.9918.0518.0718.1318.1518.21
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 21.4521.3721.3821.4221.4321.4721.4821.52
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 23.022.9322.9722.9823.0223.0323.0723.08
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.510.4850.4900.5000.5050.5150.5200.530
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.480.4500.4600.4700.4800.4900.5000.510
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 0.910.8630.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.953
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.750.6070.6630.7070.7630.8070.8630.907
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 15.815.6315.7115.7515.8315.8715.9515.99
Virscend Education Company Ltd 5.245.105.155.195.245.285.335.37
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 0.950.8030.8570.9030.9571.001.061.10
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3480.3620.3830.3970.4180.4320.453
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.670.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.697
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 15.3814.9815.0615.2215.3015.4615.5415.70
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.0780.0710.0740.0760.0790.0810.0840.086
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.880.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.897
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.720.6200.6400.6800.7000.7400.7600.800
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
Vongroup Ltd 1.291.261.261.281.281.301.301.32
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 4.994.874.914.954.995.035.075.11
VST Holdings Ltd 2.712.612.632.672.692.732.752.79
VTech Holdings Ltd 98.5596.2597.0597.8098.6099.35100.15100.90
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.327.297.317.317.337.337.357.35
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 5.935.935.935.935.935.935.935.93
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.838.808.818.828.838.848.858.86
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.581.541.561.571.591.601.621.63
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.039
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 3.783.723.733.763.773.803.813.84
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3630.3720.3780.3870.3930.4020.408
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.331.191.221.281.311.371.401.46
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.670.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.720
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
Wang On Group Ltd 0.070.0680.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.691.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.2210.1950.2040.2120.2210.2290.2380.246
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 1.891.851.871.881.901.911.931.94
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.360.3380.3470.3530.3620.3680.3770.383
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 5.65.415.475.535.595.655.715.77
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 3.793.663.693.743.773.823.853.90
Water Oasis Group Ltd 0.920.7970.8330.8770.9130.9570.9931.04
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.1250.1090.1140.1200.1250.1310.1360.142
Weichai Power Co Ltd 12.6212.3312.4712.5512.6912.7712.9112.99
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.585.365.435.515.585.665.735.81
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.192.792.943.063.213.333.483.60
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1250.1020.1060.1160.1200.1300.1340.144
Welling Holding Ltd 1.751.651.691.721.761.791.831.86
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 37.4535.7036.0536.7537.1037.8038.1538.85
West China Cement Ltd 1.171.111.121.151.161.191.201.23
WH Group Ltd 6.956.436.566.756.887.077.207.39
Wheelock And Company Ltd 60.6557.9559.2559.9561.2561.9563.2563.95
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 3.283.263.273.273.283.283.293.29
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1190.1070.1110.1150.1190.1230.1270.131
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.131.101.111.121.131.141.151.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 11.311.3011.3011.3011.3011.3011.3011.30
Winfoong International Ltd 0.50.4400.4600.4800.5000.5200.5400.560
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 1.221.151.171.191.211.231.251.27
Wing On Company International Ltd 26.0525.9725.9826.0226.0326.0726.0826.12
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.3250.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.342
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.154.955.035.095.175.235.315.37
Winox Holdings Ltd 0.970.9530.9570.9630.9670.9730.9770.983
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.020.9400.9600.9901.011.041.061.09
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0470.0420.0440.0450.0470.0480.0500.051
Wisdom Holdings Group 1.621.431.481.551.601.671.721.79
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 21.8521.8021.7521.8021.7521.8021.7521.80
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 29.4529.4529.4529.4529.4529.4529.4529.45
WISE-SSE50 Units 20.520.5020.5020.5020.5020.5020.5020.50
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.790.7470.7630.7770.7930.8070.8230.837
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 2.122.062.082.102.122.142.162.18
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 3.263.203.233.243.273.283.313.32
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.870.8570.8630.8670.8730.8770.8830.887
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.740.6830.7070.7230.7470.7630.7870.803
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 2.642.562.592.622.652.682.712.74
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.4950.4880.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.503
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 3.182.873.013.103.243.333.473.56
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.310.2780.2870.2980.3070.3180.3270.338
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Wynn Macau Ltd 17.116.7116.8116.9517.0517.1917.2917.43
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 1.721.521.591.651.721.781.851.91
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 6.626.476.526.576.626.676.726.77
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.551.511.531.541.561.571.591.60
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 1.591.541.551.571.581.601.611.63
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.261.201.231.241.271.281.311.32
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.122.963.003.063.103.163.203.26
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 3.623.603.613.613.623.623.633.63
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.4650.470
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 6.916.836.866.886.916.936.966.98
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 11.3410.4110.8111.0711.4711.7312.1312.39
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.710.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.737
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 0.950.9230.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.983
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.171.081.121.151.191.221.261.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 7.257.257.257.257.257.257.257.25
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.481.451.471.471.491.491.511.51
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 6.96.686.776.836.926.987.077.13
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.432.352.362.402.412.452.462.50
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 1.141.101.111.131.141.161.171.19
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 3.13.033.053.073.093.113.133.15
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.342.322.332.332.342.342.352.35
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 1.671.631.641.661.671.691.701.72
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.671.661.651.661.651.661.651.66
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.1820.1780.1800.1810.1830.1840.1860.187
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 16.2615.5115.6915.9716.1516.4316.6116.89
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.952.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.294.174.204.244.274.314.344.38
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 6.736.566.626.686.746.806.866.92
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.361.341.351.351.361.361.371.37
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 4.02.703.203.604.104.505.005.40
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.070.9730.9971.031.061.091.121.15
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.341.271.291.321.341.371.391.42
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 3.763.593.633.693.733.793.833.89
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 3.893.793.823.853.883.913.943.97
YGM Trading Ltd 8.38.308.308.308.308.308.308.30
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 3.943.743.793.863.913.984.034.10
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 16.9416.3116.5716.7517.0117.1917.4517.63
Yida China Holdings Ltd 1.851.851.851.851.851.851.851.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 3.643.403.513.573.683.743.853.91
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 5.965.905.925.945.965.986.006.02
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.53.423.453.483.513.543.573.60
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.781.741.751.771.781.801.811.83
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 2.182.082.112.142.172.202.232.26
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.720.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.747
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.190.1830.1870.1880.1920.1930.1970.198
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.450.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.467
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.720.6400.6600.6900.7100.7400.7600.790
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 30.7529.8530.2530.5030.9031.1531.5531.80
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.260.2120.2330.2470.2680.2820.3030.317
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.321.291.301.311.321.331.341.35
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 4.584.544.554.574.584.604.614.63
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 6.05.895.955.976.036.056.116.13
Yugang International Ltd 0.1710.1680.1680.1700.1700.1720.1720.174
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.630.5530.5770.6030.6270.6530.6770.703
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 3.783.683.713.743.773.803.833.86
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.12.102.102.102.102.102.102.10
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.221.171.191.211.231.251.271.29
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 3.553.393.443.493.543.593.643.69
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 4.354.244.284.314.354.384.424.45
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 1.070.9400.9701.021.051.101.131.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 6.766.546.626.696.776.846.926.99
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.50.4970.4930.4970.4930.4970.4930.497
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 5.05.005.005.005.005.005.005.00
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 9.689.359.459.579.679.799.8910.01
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 2.181.911.972.072.132.232.292.39
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 7.417.237.277.347.387.457.497.56
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 7.47.397.397.407.407.417.417.42
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.3350.2930.3020.3180.3270.3430.3520.368
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.691.531.581.631.681.731.781.83
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 4.854.524.604.724.804.925.005.12
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1920.1960.2010.2050.2100.2140.219
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 0.650.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.667
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 0.830.7900.8100.8200.8400.8500.8700.880
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.41.391.391.401.401.411.411.42
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3600.3650.3750.3800.3900.3950.405
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 10.9810.6410.7410.8610.9611.0811.1811.30
Zhongtian International Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.12.102.102.102.102.102.102.10
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.651.621.621.641.641.661.661.68
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.11.001.031.061.091.121.151.18
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.211.151.181.191.221.231.261.27
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 40.0538.8539.2539.6540.0540.4540.8541.25
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 2.752.692.722.732.762.772.802.81
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.3750.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.392
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 3.693.513.563.623.673.733.783.84
ZTE Corporation 15.014.5814.6814.8414.9415.1015.2015.36
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.