Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.671.641.651.661.671.681.691.70
21 Holdings Ltd 2.01.961.981.992.012.022.042.05
361 Degrees International Ltd 2.712.612.642.682.712.752.782.82
3SBio Inc 10.6210.1010.2210.4210.5410.7410.8611.06
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 96.093.9094.6095.3096.0096.7097.4098.10
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.21.151.171.191.211.231.251.27
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.360.3350.3400.3500.3550.3650.3700.380
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 101.0100.93100.97100.98101.02101.03101.07101.08
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 115.0115.00115.00115.00115.00115.00115.00115.00
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.353
Addchance Holdings Ltd 0.850.7800.8100.8300.8600.8800.9100.930
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.833.593.663.743.813.893.964.04
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.833.593.663.743.813.893.964.04
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.850.8000.8100.8300.8400.8600.8700.890
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.955.895.915.935.955.975.996.01
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 7.076.906.947.007.047.107.147.20
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 7.16.846.927.017.097.187.267.35
Agricultural Bank of China 3.653.593.613.633.653.673.693.71
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.731.481.531.631.681.781.831.93
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.291.241.261.271.291.301.321.33
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.1170.1170.1160.1170.1160.1170.1160.117
AIA Group Ltd 57.4556.2356.5256.9857.2757.7358.0258.48
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.0580.0530.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.062
Air China Ltd 7.587.367.447.517.597.667.747.81
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.193.113.133.163.183.213.233.26
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 1.221.121.161.191.231.261.301.33
AL Group Ltd 0.2120.2100.2090.2110.2100.2120.2110.213
Alco Holdings Ltd 2.021.961.992.002.032.042.072.08
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.883.413.553.713.854.014.154.31
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.341.301.311.331.341.361.371.39
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.182.132.152.172.192.212.232.25
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
Allied Group Limited 47.847.8247.8347.8247.8347.8247.8347.82
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.751.651.671.711.731.771.791.83
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 2.742.552.642.692.782.832.922.97
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 3.833.663.733.783.853.903.974.02
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4170.4180.4220.4230.4270.4280.432
Amber Energy Ltd 1.221.141.171.191.221.241.271.29
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.511.431.461.481.511.531.561.58
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.52.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Angang Steel Company Ltd 5.154.985.055.105.175.225.295.34
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 25.3524.5724.7825.0725.2825.5725.7826.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 5.835.775.805.815.845.855.885.89
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 23.2521.9822.3222.7823.1223.5823.9224.38
Anton Oilfield Services Group 0.710.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.743
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.070.0610.0630.0670.0690.0730.0750.079
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.410.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.427
APAC Resources Ltd 1.061.011.021.041.051.071.081.10
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 4.144.014.074.114.174.214.274.31
Ares Asia Ltd 1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 1.00.9430.9670.9831.011.021.051.06
Artini China Co Ltd 0.1080.0920.0960.1020.1060.1120.1160.122
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 2.562.612.652.612.652.612.652.61
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.450.4330.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.463
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 2.282.212.242.262.292.312.342.36
Asia Coal Ltd 0.0950.0880.0920.0930.0970.0980.1020.103
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.1960.1900.1930.1940.1970.1980.2010.202
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.180.1570.1630.1720.1780.1870.1930.202
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 4.324.274.294.314.334.354.374.39
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 2.652.592.602.632.642.672.682.71
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1450.1350.1380.1420.1450.1490.1520.156
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 8.558.478.488.528.538.578.588.62
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.580.5370.5530.5670.5830.5970.6130.627
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 2.492.322.392.442.512.562.632.68
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.490.4830.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.498
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.1650.1600.1550.1600.1550.1600.1550.160
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 2.672.602.622.652.672.702.722.75
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 113.4109.67110.53111.97112.83114.27115.13116.57
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 2.322.232.272.292.332.352.392.41
Associated International Hotels Ltd 24.024.0024.0024.0024.0024.0024.0024.00
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.40.3780.3870.3930.4020.4080.4170.423
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.1060.1000.1030.1040.1070.1080.1110.112
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 3.293.283.283.293.293.303.303.31
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.61.461.511.551.601.641.691.73
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.0940.0870.0890.0920.0940.0970.0990.102
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 1.081.031.051.071.091.111.131.15
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.40.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.413
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 3.913.813.833.873.893.933.953.99
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.1010.0860.0940.0970.1050.1080.1160.119
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 4.654.584.614.634.664.684.714.73
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 8.027.727.827.928.028.128.228.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.760.7300.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.790
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.711.611.631.671.691.731.751.79
Bank of China Ltd 3.813.763.783.803.823.843.863.88
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.196.066.106.156.196.246.286.33
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 5.915.825.865.885.925.945.986.00
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 9.148.498.628.889.019.279.409.66
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.416.386.366.386.366.386.366.38
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.785.185.315.545.675.906.036.26
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 4.394.244.274.334.364.424.454.51
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.870.7930.8170.8430.8670.8930.9170.943
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 3.523.393.443.483.533.573.623.66
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.565.545.555.555.565.565.575.57
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.761.341.521.641.821.942.122.24
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3230.3320.3380.3470.3530.3620.368
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 1.681.641.651.671.681.701.711.73
BBMG Corp 3.913.783.823.863.903.943.984.02
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.1020.0940.0960.0990.1010.1040.1060.109
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 1.821.691.721.771.801.851.881.93
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 11.1810.7810.9011.0411.1611.3011.4211.56
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.623.553.593.603.643.653.693.70
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.221.111.171.191.251.271.331.35
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.422.362.392.402.432.442.472.48
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 38.537.3737.8338.1738.6338.9739.4339.77
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 6.186.096.116.156.176.216.236.27
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 2.182.172.172.182.182.192.192.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 2.22.102.152.172.222.242.292.31
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.332.282.302.312.332.342.362.37
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 4.064.014.024.044.054.074.084.10
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 3.143.113.123.133.143.153.163.17
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 11.2410.9110.9711.1111.1711.3111.3711.51
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 4.334.254.274.304.324.354.374.40
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.591.541.561.571.591.601.621.63
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 6.096.026.066.076.116.126.166.17
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.3650.3330.3420.3530.3620.3730.3820.393
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 6.786.646.696.746.796.846.896.94
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.281.211.231.251.271.291.311.33
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.485.455.465.475.485.495.505.51
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.070.0670.0670.0690.0690.0710.0710.073
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.811.811.821.811.821.811.821.81
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 20.1519.6519.8520.0020.2020.3520.5520.70
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.1820.1730.1750.1790.1810.1850.1870.191
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 15.515.3115.3515.4315.4715.5515.5915.67
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 9.089.089.099.089.099.089.099.08
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.6515.5715.5815.6215.6315.6715.6815.72
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.348.318.328.338.348.358.368.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 40.740.4040.5040.6040.7040.8040.9041.00
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 34.6534.1234.2834.4734.6334.8234.9835.17
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 2.552.512.532.542.562.572.592.60
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.2750.2470.2580.2670.2780.2870.2980.307
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3620.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.407
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.495.495.495.495.495.495.495.49
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 6.356.326.326.346.346.366.366.38
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4570.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.472
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 3.523.423.473.493.543.563.613.63
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Branding China Group Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.342.252.282.312.342.372.402.43
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.121.972.002.062.092.152.182.24
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 14.2213.5113.7313.9714.1914.4314.6514.89
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.930.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.947
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.21.151.161.181.191.211.221.24
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.751.641.671.711.741.781.811.85
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.540.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.557
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.2190.2060.2100.2150.2190.2240.2280.233
BYD Company Ltd 48.3546.6047.1547.7548.3048.9049.4550.05
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 17.9417.1317.3717.6517.8918.1718.4118.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 1.831.751.791.811.851.871.911.93
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2250.1970.2050.2150.2230.2330.2410.251
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 2.512.332.362.442.472.552.582.66
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 13.8413.2713.3913.6113.7313.9514.0714.29
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 16.1215.9515.9916.0516.0916.1516.1916.25
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 17.2217.2217.2217.2217.2217.2217.2217.22
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 19.5419.5919.6519.5919.6519.5919.6519.59
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 15.715.7015.7015.7015.7015.7015.7015.70
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 17.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.9217.92
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 3.012.912.952.983.023.053.093.12
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1220.1220.1210.1220.1210.1220.1210.122
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.590.5330.5570.5730.5970.6130.6370.653
CAA Resources Ltd 1.681.581.611.641.671.701.731.76
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.172.072.102.132.162.192.222.25
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 26.125.7025.8025.9526.0526.2026.3026.45
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 4.084.024.044.064.084.104.124.14
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.260.2350.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.280
Capital Estate Ltd 0.0780.0760.0770.0770.0780.0780.0790.079
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.1570.1540.1560.1560.1580.1580.1600.160
Capital VC Ltd 0.1870.1720.1760.1810.1850.1900.1940.199
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.4550.4470.4480.4520.4530.4570.4580.462
CAR Inc 7.026.936.966.997.027.057.087.11
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.073.973.994.034.054.094.114.15
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.820.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.8400.850
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.141.121.131.131.141.141.151.15
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 12.0411.7911.8511.9512.0112.1112.1712.27
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.310.2530.2770.2930.3170.3330.3570.373
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.11.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.7670.773
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.1440.1270.1330.1390.1450.1510.1570.163
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.480.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.487
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.1980.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.197
Central China Real Estate Ltd 1.771.741.751.761.771.781.791.80
Central China Securities Co Ltd 3.893.713.743.823.853.933.964.04
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.750.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.783
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.690.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.7230.737
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.2480.2320.2380.2430.2490.2540.2600.265
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.11.051.071.081.101.111.131.14
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.222.172.192.202.222.232.252.26
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 5.014.944.974.995.025.045.075.09
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.1120.1090.1110.1110.1130.1130.1150.115
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.1890.1800.1830.1860.1890.1920.1950.198
Chanco International Group Limited 1.121.041.051.091.101.141.151.19
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 5.755.685.725.735.775.785.825.83
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.311.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 1.00.7500.8000.9000.9501.051.101.20
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 0.980.8630.8870.9330.9571.001.031.07
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.963.903.913.943.953.983.994.02
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 10.18.769.199.6510.0810.5410.9711.43
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.1480.1350.1380.1430.1460.1510.1540.159
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 4.894.764.804.854.894.944.985.03
Chaoyue Group Ltd 1.230.9871.061.151.221.311.381.47
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.857.877.887.877.887.877.887.87
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 2.082.052.072.072.092.092.112.11
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 1.911.801.841.881.921.962.002.04
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.341.251.281.311.341.371.401.43
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.620.4700.5000.5600.5900.6500.6800.740
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.255.235.245.245.255.255.265.26
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 99.0597.1297.6898.3798.9399.62100.18100.87
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 66.9565.2865.7266.3366.7767.3867.8268.43
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 61.760.7860.9761.3361.5261.8862.0762.43
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.303
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 14.2413.8413.9214.0814.1614.3214.4014.56
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 1.961.961.951.961.951.961.951.96
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.1010.0980.0980.1000.1000.1020.1020.104
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 3.663.443.503.583.643.723.783.86
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.0330.0280.0300.0310.0330.0340.0360.037
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 1.010.9770.9830.9971.001.021.021.04
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.253.153.193.223.263.293.333.36
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 0.280.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.297
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.130.0860.1050.1170.1360.1480.1670.179
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 9.098.908.999.049.139.189.279.32
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.212.142.162.182.202.222.242.26
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.321.291.291.311.311.331.331.35
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.182.182.192.182.192.182.192.18
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 2.322.272.292.302.322.332.352.36
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.1460.1180.1260.1360.1440.1540.1620.172
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 3.943.753.803.873.923.994.044.11
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 0.90.8530.8670.8830.8970.9130.9270.943
China Automation Group Ltd 1.191.001.051.121.171.241.291.36
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1400.1430.1490.1520.1580.1610.167
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 4.354.354.354.354.354.354.354.35
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.1440.1270.1340.1390.1460.1510.1580.163
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.0300.030
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.1010.0880.0910.0960.0990.1040.1070.112
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.250.2280.2350.2420.2490.2560.2630.270
China BlueChemical Ltd 1.881.841.851.871.881.901.911.93
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.670.5330.5970.6330.6970.7330.7970.833
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1320.1290.1290.1310.1310.1330.1330.135
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.50.4520.4730.4870.5080.5220.5430.557
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.3750.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.388
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1070.0890.0920.1000.1030.1110.1140.122
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 2.922.852.872.902.922.952.973.00
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 4.774.704.734.754.784.804.834.85
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.50.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.513
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.231.191.201.221.231.251.261.28
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 3.773.693.703.743.753.793.803.84
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.420.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.4300.435
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 10.29.8710.0110.1110.2510.3510.4910.59
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 4.464.394.414.444.464.494.514.54
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 14.113.7513.8313.9714.0514.1914.2714.41
China Construction Bank Corporation 6.116.016.066.086.136.156.206.22
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 3.513.443.463.493.513.543.563.59
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.260.2180.2370.2480.2670.2780.2970.308
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.0430.0330.0380.0400.0450.0470.0520.054
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.830.8030.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.863
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.1030.0910.0960.0990.1040.1070.1120.115
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 1.81.771.791.791.811.811.831.83
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.4350.4220.4280.4320.4380.4420.4480.452
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.261.251.251.261.261.271.271.28
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.381.341.361.371.391.401.421.43
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3430.3520.3580.3670.3730.3820.388
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.190.1770.1790.1850.1870.1930.1950.201
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.3150.2670.2780.2970.3080.3270.3380.357
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.544.314.394.474.554.634.714.79
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.1740.1680.1710.1720.1750.1760.1790.180
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.221.161.191.201.231.241.271.28
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.670.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.697
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0720.0740.0750.0770.0780.0800.081
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.481.391.431.451.491.511.551.57
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.3350.2770.2980.3170.3380.3570.3780.397
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.220.2170.2150.2170.2150.2170.2150.217
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.1980.1900.1920.1950.1970.2000.2020.205
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.573.533.543.563.573.593.603.62
China Everbright International Ltd 9.719.439.549.639.749.839.9410.03
China Everbright Ltd 16.9416.1816.5416.7417.1017.3017.6617.86
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.30.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.323
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.1840.1810.1810.1830.1830.1850.1850.187
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.720.7030.7070.7130.7170.7230.7270.733
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.390.3670.3730.3820.3880.3970.4030.412
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.162.022.072.122.172.222.272.32
China Foods Ltd 3.313.023.103.213.293.403.483.59
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.1570.1450.1500.1530.1580.1610.1660.169
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 5.525.055.155.345.445.635.735.92
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.2070.1910.1960.2010.2060.2110.2160.221
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.290.2570.2630.2770.2830.2970.3030.317
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.1730.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.172
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 7.146.957.027.087.157.217.287.34
China Gas Holdings Ltd 14.9813.9214.1414.5614.7815.2015.4215.84
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.720.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.747
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 11.4210.7810.9411.1811.3411.5811.7411.98
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.12.072.082.092.102.112.122.13
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 1.451.351.391.421.461.491.531.56
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.1370.1320.1340.1350.1370.1380.1400.141
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.21.071.091.151.171.231.251.31
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 3.743.533.593.663.723.793.853.92
China Health Group Inc 0.1260.1260.1250.1260.1250.1260.1250.126
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.168
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.82.682.712.752.782.822.852.89
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 8.237.887.968.098.178.308.388.51
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 7.056.826.896.977.047.127.197.27
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.510.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.5430.557
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 3.052.922.983.013.073.103.163.19
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 1.121.071.091.101.121.131.151.16
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.512.402.442.482.522.562.602.64
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.121.101.111.111.121.121.131.13
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.140.1220.1250.1330.1360.1440.1470.155
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.0740.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.0770.079
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.4950.4670.4780.4870.4980.5070.5180.527
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 11.5611.1911.2711.4111.4911.6311.7111.85
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 13.9613.5913.7113.8313.9514.0714.1914.31
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.2480.2250.2300.2390.2440.2530.2580.267
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.025
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
China Invt Fund Shs 0.850.7670.7830.8170.8330.8670.8830.917
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.640.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.653
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.340.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.347
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 2.312.142.202.252.312.362.422.47
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1340.1250.1290.1310.1350.1370.1410.143
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.31.201.221.261.281.321.341.38
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 5.735.555.605.675.725.795.845.91
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 24.223.7823.9724.0824.2724.3824.5724.68
China Lilang Ltd 5.295.195.225.255.285.315.345.37
China LNG Group Ltd 0.1590.1560.1570.1580.1590.1600.1610.162
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 2.31.932.022.162.252.392.482.62
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 5.765.645.695.735.785.825.875.91
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.1530.1450.1470.1500.1520.1550.1570.160
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 5.875.665.745.805.885.946.026.08
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 6.275.896.056.166.326.436.596.70
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 13.6413.3213.4013.5213.6013.7213.8013.92
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 2.232.062.102.172.212.282.322.39
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 15.4414.7915.0715.2515.5315.7115.9916.17
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 23.222.2222.5322.8723.1823.5223.8324.17
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 11.2811.1511.2111.2511.3111.3511.4111.45
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 22.021.1021.4021.7022.0022.3022.6022.90
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.51.471.481.491.501.511.521.53
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 12.3212.1212.1612.2412.2812.3612.4012.48
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.92.882.892.892.902.902.912.91
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 2.992.892.922.962.993.033.063.10
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.0890.0760.0790.0840.0870.0920.0950.100
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 7.797.697.727.767.797.837.867.90
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.0300.030
China Mobile Limited 83.482.5782.9383.1783.5383.7784.1384.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.51.451.471.481.501.511.531.54
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 2.772.622.682.722.782.822.882.92
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 105.5105.50105.50105.50105.50105.50105.50105.50
China National Building Material Company Ltd 4.334.204.264.294.354.384.444.47
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.0300.030
China National Materials Co Ltd 2.312.212.252.282.322.352.392.42
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.070.0640.0660.0680.0700.0720.0740.076
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.280.1150.1900.2350.3100.3550.4300.475
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.391.331.351.371.391.411.431.45
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.2310.2120.2180.2240.2300.2360.2420.248
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.40.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.415
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.360.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.3630.367
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.71.651.671.681.701.711.731.74
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.711.551.581.651.681.751.781.85
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.1910.1860.1870.1890.1900.1920.1930.195
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.760.7470.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.777
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.530.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.560
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1380.1360.1370.1370.1380.1380.1390.139
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oilfield Services Ltd 6.26.066.096.156.186.246.276.33
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 2.542.422.462.502.542.582.622.66
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 4.063.923.974.014.064.104.154.19
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 22.7522.2822.4222.5822.7222.8823.0223.18
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.621.491.521.571.601.651.681.73
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 29.929.2329.4729.6829.9230.1330.3730.58
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 2.272.242.252.262.272.282.292.30
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 2.151.501.681.912.092.322.502.73
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.630.5800.5900.6100.6200.6400.6500.670
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 6.186.076.106.146.176.216.246.28
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.572.442.482.522.562.602.642.68
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2390.2120.2180.2280.2340.2440.2500.260
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
China Power International Development Ltd 2.842.782.802.822.842.862.882.90
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 4.894.794.824.864.894.934.965.00
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1010.0740.0850.0930.1040.1120.1230.131
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 0.90.8830.8870.8930.8970.9030.9070.913
China Properties Group Ltd 1.871.641.721.791.871.942.022.09
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0990.0990.1010.1010.1030.1030.105
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0280.0250.0270.0270.0290.0290.0310.031
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.4150.3530.3720.3930.4120.4330.4520.473
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.2380.2120.2240.2310.2430.2500.2620.269
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 10.249.8910.0110.1310.2510.3710.4910.61
China Railway Group Ltd 6.155.976.046.106.176.236.306.36
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 6.26.056.116.166.226.276.336.38
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.480.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.497
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.741.711.721.731.741.751.761.77
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.2320.2230.2270.2290.2330.2350.2390.241
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0430.0400.0400.0420.0420.0440.0440.046
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.260.2050.2240.2420.2610.2790.2980.316
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 3.873.763.793.833.863.903.933.97
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 20.519.5519.9020.2020.5520.8521.2021.50
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 26.7524.2725.1825.9726.8827.6728.5829.37
China Resources Land Ltd 21.921.3721.5321.7221.8822.0722.2322.42
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 9.419.129.229.319.419.509.609.69
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 15.4215.0515.1515.2915.3915.5315.6315.77
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.370.2880.3070.3380.3570.3880.4070.438
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.151.071.081.121.131.171.181.22
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 4.294.234.264.274.304.314.344.35
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.192.112.132.162.182.212.232.26
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 3.063.003.013.043.053.083.093.12
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.50.4750.4800.4900.4950.5050.5100.520
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 1.581.551.561.571.581.591.601.61
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 19.6819.2819.4019.5419.6619.8019.9220.06
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 7.967.827.897.927.998.028.098.12
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.71.641.661.681.701.721.741.76
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.34.234.254.284.304.334.354.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 4.023.873.903.963.994.054.084.14
China Silver Group ltd 1.431.401.421.421.441.441.461.46
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.433.343.373.403.433.463.493.52
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 1.071.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.471.441.441.461.461.481.481.50
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 6.496.266.326.406.466.546.606.68
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.440.3370.3730.4070.4430.4770.5130.547
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.340.3150.3200.3300.3350.3450.3500.360
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.210.2000.2040.2070.2110.2140.2180.221
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 12.3812.1112.2312.3112.4312.5112.6312.71
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1220.1260.1270.1310.1320.1360.137
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.451.331.381.421.471.511.561.60
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.661.611.631.641.661.671.691.70
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.41.351.371.391.411.431.451.47
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 20.119.2019.4419.7720.0120.3420.5820.91
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.1180.1180.1190.1180.1190.1180.1190.118
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.773.683.723.743.783.803.843.86
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 4.13.974.034.074.134.174.234.27
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.352.322.322.342.342.362.362.38
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.181.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.430.3920.4030.4170.4280.4420.4530.467
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.11.061.081.091.111.121.141.15
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.2040.1930.1970.2000.2040.2070.2110.214
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.464.344.384.424.464.504.544.58
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.232.192.202.222.232.252.262.28
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0170.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1340.1360.1400.1420.1460.1480.152
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.920.7770.8130.8670.9030.9570.9931.05
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 11.711.1311.4111.5511.8311.9712.2512.39
China Unienergy Group Ltd 5.385.085.195.285.395.485.595.68
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.2550.2280.2420.2480.2620.2680.2820.288
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.2310.2220.2250.2280.2310.2340.2370.240
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.730.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.773
China Vanke Co Ltd 21.920.0320.4721.1821.6222.3322.7723.48
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 2.672.532.562.622.652.712.742.80
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 2.742.532.612.682.762.832.912.98
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 4.624.404.494.564.654.724.814.88
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.681.641.651.671.681.701.711.73
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.540.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.573
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.340.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.347
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.142.072.092.122.142.172.192.22
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.142.072.092.122.142.172.192.22
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.01.891.951.972.032.052.112.13
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 7.987.587.697.847.958.108.218.36
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.50.4530.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.543
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.2210.2200.2200.2210.2210.2220.2220.223
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.040.9901.001.021.031.051.061.08
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 6.185.705.826.006.126.306.426.60
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 3.993.823.903.954.034.084.164.21
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.880.8630.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.893
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0990.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.104
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 3.53.453.463.483.493.513.523.54
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.420.3950.4000.4100.4150.4250.4300.440
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd 4.244.144.174.204.234.264.294.32
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.080.0650.0710.0750.0810.0850.0910.095
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 10.710.4910.5710.6310.7110.7710.8510.91
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.0920.0890.0900.0910.0920.0930.0940.095
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.0950.0900.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.102
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.4350.4220.4280.4320.4380.4420.4480.452
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 1.541.451.491.511.551.571.611.63
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.451.421.441.441.461.461.481.48
Chinney Investments Ltd 3.393.393.403.393.403.393.403.39
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.383
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 16.215.9516.0516.1316.2316.3116.4116.49
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 1.161.021.051.111.141.201.231.29
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 1.010.9600.9700.9901.001.021.031.05
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 5.235.145.185.215.255.285.325.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 19.0218.4118.6118.8119.0119.2119.4119.61
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 8.498.248.348.418.518.588.688.75
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.062.012.022.042.052.072.082.10
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.010.9700.9901.0001.021.031.051.06
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 1.931.901.911.921.931.941.951.96
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.440.4250.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.455
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.951.931.941.941.951.951.961.96
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.241.041.081.161.201.281.321.40
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 0.910.8030.8370.8730.9070.9430.9771.01
CIAM Group Ltd 1.331.271.301.311.341.351.381.39
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 3.042.822.872.953.003.083.133.21
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 0.850.8030.8170.8330.8470.8630.8770.893
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.1010.0870.0900.0960.0990.1050.1080.114
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 4.974.504.654.814.965.125.275.43
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 0.960.9300.9400.9500.9600.9700.9800.990
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 4.524.124.264.394.534.664.804.93
Cisco Systems Inc 215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3800.3950.4050.4200.4300.4450.455
CITIC Ltd 12.0411.7911.9111.9712.0912.1512.2712.33
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 0.890.8600.8700.8800.8900.9000.9100.920
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 16.015.6915.8315.9116.0516.1316.2716.35
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.522.432.472.492.532.552.592.61
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 2.92.752.802.852.902.953.003.05
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.731.661.691.711.741.761.791.81
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.660.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.677
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2480.2490.2490.2500.2500.2510.251
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 3.222.983.103.163.283.343.463.52
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.810.6500.6900.7500.7900.8500.8900.950
Clear Media Ltd 9.18.938.979.039.079.139.179.23
CLP Holdings Ltd 83.582.4382.9783.2383.7784.0384.5784.83
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.360.2780.3170.3380.3770.3980.4370.458
CMON Ltd 0.2120.2030.2070.2090.2130.2150.2190.221
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.2411.1911.1511.1911.1511.1911.1511.19
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.8611.8611.8611.8611.8611.8611.8611.86
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 37.136.4336.5736.8336.9737.2337.3737.63
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 42.3541.4341.6241.9842.1742.5342.7243.08
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0950.0950.0970.0970.0990.0990.101
CNNC International Ltd 3.283.233.243.263.273.293.303.32
CNOOC Ltd 8.528.468.478.508.518.548.558.58
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.522.452.482.502.532.552.582.60
CNT Group Ltd 0.60.5300.5600.5800.6100.6300.6600.680
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.2650.2400.2450.2550.2600.2700.2750.285
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 33.3533.3533.3533.3533.3533.3533.3533.35
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2550.2450.2470.2510.2530.2570.2590.263
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.1950.1830.1890.1920.1980.2010.2070.210
Cogobuy Group 4.64.484.534.564.614.644.694.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 4.614.494.524.564.594.634.664.70
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.11.071.081.091.101.111.121.13
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.1370.1190.1270.1320.1400.1450.1530.158
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.690.6570.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.717
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 2.922.872.892.902.922.932.952.96
Computime Group Ltd 1.031.011.021.021.031.031.041.04
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 5.745.405.535.645.775.886.016.12
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.1250.1240.1240.1250.1250.1260.1260.127
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 3.923.833.853.893.913.953.974.01
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1500.1540.1560.1600.1620.1660.168
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.113.043.063.093.113.143.163.19
Cosco Pacific Ltd 9.118.918.969.039.089.159.209.27
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 4.113.613.723.914.024.214.324.51
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 3.022.862.932.973.043.083.153.19
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 8.728.168.288.508.628.848.969.18
Courage Marine Group Ltd 5.144.784.855.005.075.225.295.44
Cowell e Holdings Inc 3.22.822.913.063.153.303.393.54
CPMC Holdings Ltd 3.963.863.893.933.964.004.034.07
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 3.513.433.463.483.513.533.563.58
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.230.2150.2190.2240.2280.2330.2370.242
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.0790.0760.0770.0780.0790.0800.0810.082
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 1.081.021.031.061.071.101.111.14
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.030.9871.001.021.031.051.061.08
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.6411.6411.6411.6411.6411.6411.6411.64
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1040.1020.1030.1030.1040.1040.1050.105
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.311.281.281.301.301.321.321.34
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd 6.96.786.816.866.896.946.977.02
CSI Properties Ltd 0.3750.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.392
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 25.225.1725.1325.1725.1325.1725.1325.17
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 30.330.3030.3030.3030.3030.3030.3030.30
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 147.45147.28147.32147.38147.42147.48147.52147.58
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 168.7168.53168.57168.63168.67168.73168.77168.83
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 117.75116.77117.18117.47117.88118.17118.58118.87
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 103.6102.45102.70103.15103.40103.85104.10104.55
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.2811.0111.0711.1711.2311.3311.3911.49
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.8412.4912.5712.7112.7912.9313.0113.15
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.664.654.654.664.664.674.674.68
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 11.9611.4311.5311.7511.8512.0712.1712.39
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.06.876.926.967.017.057.107.14
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.0410.041
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.321.291.301.311.321.331.341.35
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.260.2380.2470.2530.2620.2680.2770.283
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.291.261.271.281.291.301.311.32
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.2160.2010.2070.2120.2180.2230.2290.234
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.0350.0320.0330.0340.0350.0360.0370.038
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 0.920.8170.8530.8870.9230.9570.9931.03
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.173.113.143.153.183.193.223.23
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 1.311.171.241.271.341.371.441.47
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 3.573.463.503.533.573.603.643.67
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 16.4216.1916.2516.3316.3916.4716.5316.61
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 62.6561.9262.1862.4262.6862.9263.1863.42
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.50.4620.4730.4870.4980.5120.5230.537
Daido Group Ltd 0.120.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.127
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 0.550.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.5630.577
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 1.961.811.881.921.992.032.102.14
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.464.374.394.434.454.494.514.55
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.441.391.411.421.441.451.471.48
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.111.992.022.072.102.152.182.23
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.833
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.622.512.552.592.632.672.712.75
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.624.324.404.514.594.704.784.89
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 1167.01169.001171.001169.001171.001169.001171.001169.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 11.2211.1311.1511.1911.2111.2511.2711.31
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.433.433.433.433.433.433.433.43
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 11.311.1711.1911.2511.2711.3311.3511.41
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 17.2216.5516.7316.9717.1517.3917.5717.81
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.724.724.724.724.724.724.724.72
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 4.023.943.953.994.004.044.054.09
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 15.214.3714.5314.8715.0315.3715.5315.87
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.822.822.822.822.822.822.822.82
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.726.576.606.666.696.756.786.84
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.93.893.893.903.903.913.913.92
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 263.6263.73263.87263.73263.87263.73263.87263.73
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 186.4184.60185.00185.70186.10186.80187.20187.90
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 14.3414.3414.3414.3414.3414.3414.3414.34
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.139.139.139.139.139.139.139.13
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 29.1529.0729.0829.1229.1329.1729.1829.22
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 115.8115.80115.80115.80115.80115.80115.80115.80
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 36.9536.7036.7536.8536.9037.0037.0537.15
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 32.932.7332.7732.8332.8732.9332.9733.03
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 87.1587.1587.1587.1587.1587.1587.1587.15
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 120.8119.80120.00120.40120.60121.00121.20121.60
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 552.5550.67550.83551.67551.83552.67552.83553.67
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 93.193.1393.1793.1393.1793.1393.1793.13
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 42.5542.5342.5242.5342.5242.5342.5242.53
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 17.9216.9216.9617.4417.4817.9618.0018.48
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 15.5615.5615.5615.5615.5615.5615.5615.56
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 16.216.1216.1616.1816.2216.2416.2816.30
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.989.989.989.989.989.989.989.98
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 208.8208.73208.67208.73208.67208.73208.67208.73
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 168.8168.87168.93168.87168.93168.87168.93168.87
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 499.8498.20499.00499.40500.20500.60501.40501.80
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 41.441.3341.3741.3841.4241.4341.4741.48
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 0.560.5570.5530.5570.5530.5570.5530.557
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.3450.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.365
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 3.113.003.033.073.103.143.173.21
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.3350.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.3380.342
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Digital China Holdings Ltd 6.125.996.016.076.096.156.176.23
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2720.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.317
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.0550.0490.0510.0530.0550.0570.0590.061
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 1.271.221.241.251.271.281.301.31
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.140.1410.1430.1410.1430.1410.1430.141
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 6.996.746.846.917.017.087.187.25
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 9.469.019.219.339.539.659.859.97
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 12.8612.3212.5412.7012.9213.0813.3013.46
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.361.261.281.321.341.381.401.44
Dongyue Group Ltd 3.473.283.363.413.493.543.623.67
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 2.112.072.082.102.112.132.142.16
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3220.3280.3420.3480.3620.3680.382
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
Dragonite International Ltd 1.751.671.681.721.731.771.781.82
Dream International Ltd 3.13.053.063.083.093.113.123.14
DT Capital Ltd 0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.2040.1970.1990.2010.2030.2050.2070.209
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.144.004.054.094.144.184.234.27
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 14.5211.3612.1213.3214.0815.2816.0417.24
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 7.267.237.247.257.267.277.287.29
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 11.511.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.5011.50
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.712.7012.7012.7012.7012.7012.7012.70
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 35.334.8034.9035.1035.2035.4035.5035.70
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 40.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.15
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 111.5111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 128.1126.68126.87127.48127.67128.28128.47129.08
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.580.5530.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.613
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.592.472.532.562.622.652.712.74
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.298
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.611.471.521.571.621.671.721.77
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.1010.0970.0990.1000.1020.1030.1050.106
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 3.983.763.813.893.944.024.074.15
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.1870.1830.1850.1860.1880.1890.1910.192
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.2390.2390.2390.2390.2390.2390.2390.239
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.621.591.591.611.611.631.631.65
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 7.657.387.427.537.577.687.727.83
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0680.0710.0740.0770.0800.0830.086
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.2470.2450.2450.2460.2460.2470.2470.248
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.361.281.311.331.361.381.411.43
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 11.7811.7511.7511.7711.7711.7911.7911.81
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 2.011.961.982.002.022.042.062.08
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
Embry Holdings Ltd 2.92.872.892.892.912.912.932.93
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 1.91.831.871.881.921.931.971.98
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 2.582.432.482.532.582.632.682.73
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.330.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.338
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1950.1980.2000.2030.2050.2080.210
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.2170.2100.2140.2150.2190.2200.2240.225
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 46.2543.8344.8245.5346.5247.2348.2248.93
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 1.621.511.571.591.651.671.731.75
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.1130.1010.1040.1090.1120.1170.1200.125
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.3550.3320.3380.3470.3530.3620.3680.377
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.0940.0880.0900.0920.0940.0960.0980.100
eprint Group Ltd 1.241.141.171.201.231.261.291.32
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.581.541.561.571.591.601.621.63
Esprit Holdings Ltd 4.073.943.984.034.074.124.164.21
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 4.214.164.174.194.204.224.234.25
eSun Holdings Ltd 0.940.8700.9000.9200.9500.9701.001.02
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.2130.2020.2050.2090.2120.2160.2190.223
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.481.081.161.321.401.561.641.80
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.241.181.201.221.241.261.281.30
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2420.2480.2570.2630.2720.2780.287
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3130.3220.3380.3470.3630.3720.388
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 11.010.6710.7710.8910.9911.1111.2111.33
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.2330.2260.2280.2300.2320.2340.2360.238
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 14.3413.5513.7914.0714.3114.5914.8315.11
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.750.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.763
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.560.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.5800.600
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 1.081.031.051.061.081.091.111.12
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 8.28.078.138.178.238.278.338.37
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.2030.1900.1920.1980.2000.2060.2080.214
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.1880.1750.1770.1830.1850.1910.1930.199
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 1.271.241.241.261.261.281.281.30
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 32.9531.7732.1832.5732.9833.3733.7834.17
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.111.081.091.101.111.121.131.14
Far East Consortium International Ltd 4.354.244.274.314.344.384.414.45
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.061.031.051.051.071.071.091.09
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.820.7300.7600.7900.8200.8500.8800.910
Far East Horizon Ltd 6.886.706.756.816.866.926.977.03
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.520.4320.4530.4870.5080.5420.5630.597
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 25.7525.6825.7225.7325.7725.7825.8225.83
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.340.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.3500.355
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 1.741.631.651.701.721.771.791.84
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 0.950.8800.9100.9300.9600.9801.011.03
FIH Mobile Ltd 2.482.372.402.442.472.512.542.58
Finet Group Ltd 0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation 0.370.3420.3530.3620.3730.3820.3930.402
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 3.283.263.273.273.283.283.293.29
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.1040.105
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.580.5300.5400.5600.5700.5900.6000.620
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1450.1320.1380.1410.1470.1500.1560.159
First Pacific Co Ltd 5.775.605.645.705.745.805.845.90
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.091.031.051.071.091.111.131.15
First Tractor Company Limited 4.053.943.994.024.074.104.154.18
Fittec International Group Ltd 4.814.614.664.744.794.874.925.00
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.411.381.381.401.401.421.421.44
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3530.3720.3880.4070.4230.4420.458
Forefront Group Ltd 0.390.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.413
Forgame Holdings Ltd 13.5813.1013.3013.4413.6413.7813.9814.12
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 9.499.419.429.469.479.519.529.56
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 0.990.9270.9430.9670.9831.011.021.05
Fosun International Ltd 11.911.4111.5311.7111.8312.0112.1312.31
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.560.5130.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.603
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.43.403.403.403.403.403.403.40
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 2.882.722.772.822.872.922.973.02
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3630.3720.3830.3920.4030.4120.423
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.50.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.513
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.697
Frontier Services Group Ltd 1.51.371.391.451.471.531.551.61
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.372.372.372.372.372.372.372.37
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 4.684.524.574.634.684.744.794.85
Fufeng Group Ltd 4.294.174.224.254.304.334.384.41
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.171.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 3.22.983.063.133.213.283.363.43
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 1.151.121.141.141.161.161.181.18
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.221.221.231.221.231.221.231.22
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2220.1990.2090.2160.2260.2330.2430.250
Future Data Group Ltd 0.350.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.3630.377
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 2.692.552.622.652.722.752.822.85
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 29.9529.1029.3529.6529.9030.2030.4530.75
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.1170.1090.1110.1140.1160.1190.1210.124
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.2490.2470.2480.2480.2490.2490.2500.250
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 47.1545.5346.2246.6847.3747.8348.5248.98
Gameone Holdings Ltd 0.860.7800.8000.8300.8500.8800.9000.930
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.251.251.261.251.261.251.261.25
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.2210.2090.2150.2180.2240.2270.2330.236
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.380.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.393
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 0.760.7100.7200.7400.7500.7700.7800.800
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 14.8414.2114.3714.6114.7715.0115.1715.41
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Genscript Biotech Corporation 4.113.913.984.044.114.174.244.30
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.362.252.272.322.342.392.412.46
Genvon Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 1.261.171.211.231.271.291.331.35
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
GF Securities Co Ltd 15.815.4415.5615.6815.8015.9216.0416.16
Giordano International Ltd 4.264.194.214.244.264.294.314.34
Glencore PLC 27.5526.9227.1827.3727.6327.8228.0828.27
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.1560.1520.1550.1550.1580.1580.1610.161
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.840.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.867
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.420.3950.4000.4100.4150.4250.4300.440
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.211.211.201.211.201.211.201.21
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.130.1170.1210.1250.1290.1330.1370.141
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.1320.1310.1310.1320.1320.1330.1330.134
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.240.2230.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.253
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.850.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.880
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 0.930.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.943
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.620.5230.5670.5930.6370.6630.7070.733
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.432.362.382.402.422.442.462.48
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.2170.2050.2090.2130.2170.2210.2250.229
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.10.0770.0810.0910.0950.1050.1090.119
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.1970.1900.1920.1940.1960.1980.2000.202
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 10.7410.4910.5910.6710.7710.8510.9511.03
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.141.091.101.121.131.151.161.18
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 1.090.9901.011.051.071.111.131.17
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 2.222.152.182.202.232.252.282.30
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5830.5970.6130.6270.6430.6570.673
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.410.3880.3970.4030.4120.4180.4270.433
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 3.643.523.563.603.643.683.723.76
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 8.98.828.868.888.928.948.989.00
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.483.453.473.473.493.493.513.51
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.372.302.332.352.382.402.432.45
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.240.2350.2360.2380.2390.2410.2420.244
Golik Holdings Ltd 1.021.001.011.011.021.021.031.03
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 0.970.9570.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.987
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
Good Friend International Holdings INC 2.232.172.182.212.222.252.262.29
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.193.003.093.143.233.283.373.42
GR Properties Ltd 1.261.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 0.870.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.900
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1780.1810.1830.1860.1880.1910.193
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 1.821.721.741.781.801.841.861.90
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 5.185.045.095.145.195.245.295.34
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 0.2080.1890.1970.2030.2110.2170.2250.231
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0220.0190.0190.0210.0210.0230.0230.025
Great China Holdings Ltd 1.721.691.691.711.711.731.731.75
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.250.2470.2450.2470.2450.2470.2450.247
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 39.638.8539.0039.3039.4539.7539.9040.20
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.251.181.201.221.241.261.281.30
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 9.819.349.509.659.819.9610.1210.27
Great Water Holdings Ltd 4.444.164.274.354.464.544.654.73
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0740.0740.0760.0760.0780.0780.080
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.1640.1580.1600.1620.1640.1660.1680.170
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 1.030.9830.9971.011.031.041.061.07
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 4.94.714.804.854.944.995.085.13
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.510.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.527
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.2010.1960.1970.1990.2000.2020.2030.205
Greenheart Group Ltd 1.121.071.081.101.111.131.141.16
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.652.522.572.612.662.702.752.79
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 8.077.837.958.018.138.198.318.37
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 4.253.853.954.104.204.354.454.60
Ground Properties Co Ltd 1.91.871.871.891.891.911.911.93
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.340.3180.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.363
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.115.075.085.105.115.135.145.16
Guangdong Investment Ltd 11.0610.8710.9310.9911.0511.1111.1711.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.681.631.651.661.681.691.711.72
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 1.131.051.071.101.121.151.171.20
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 4.974.884.914.944.975.005.035.06
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 1.051.021.031.041.051.061.071.08
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 3.853.773.803.823.853.873.903.92
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 13.9413.5913.7113.8313.9514.0714.1914.31
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 22.5521.5221.7822.1722.4322.8223.0823.47
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 12.0611.8111.9111.9912.0912.1712.2712.35
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 14.0813.6013.7213.9014.0214.2014.3214.50
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.880.7870.8330.8570.9030.9270.9730.997
Guocang Group Ltd 0.1820.1660.1710.1760.1810.1860.1910.196
Guoco Group Ltd 89.188.9789.0389.0789.1389.1789.2389.27
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 3.953.893.903.933.943.973.984.01
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.482.402.432.452.482.502.532.55
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.1240.1160.1180.1210.1230.1260.1280.131
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.671.611.631.651.671.691.711.73
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 20.2519.1319.3819.8120.0620.4920.7421.17
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1470.1490.1540.1560.1610.1630.168
Hailan Holdings Ltd 4.23.233.433.814.014.394.594.97
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.30.2750.2800.2900.2950.3050.3100.320
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 20.819.5220.1320.4721.0821.4222.0322.37
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.554.414.464.514.564.614.664.71
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 12.8812.5312.6712.7712.9113.0113.1513.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 3.02.952.962.982.993.013.023.04
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.0810.0780.0790.0800.0810.0820.0830.084
Hang Lung Group Ltd 31.430.2830.5730.9831.2731.6831.9732.38
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 19.2418.9119.0719.1519.3119.3919.5519.63
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.32.132.172.232.272.332.372.43
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 160.5159.43159.97160.23160.77161.03161.57161.83
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.511.451.481.491.521.531.561.57
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1440.1460.1470.1490.150
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.2140.1990.2050.2090.2150.2190.2250.229
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.1890.1620.1680.1780.1840.1940.2000.210
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.442.402.412.432.442.462.472.49
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 4.083.833.944.014.124.194.304.37
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.814.5514.6114.7114.7714.8714.9315.03
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0880.0840.0860.0870.0890.0900.0920.093
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 3.873.813.833.853.873.893.913.93
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.8211.4511.5311.6711.7511.8911.9712.11
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 13.513.5013.5013.5013.5013.5013.5013.50
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 13.0812.8512.8912.9913.0313.1313.1713.27
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.5614.5614.5614.5614.5614.5614.5614.56
HC International Inc 5.885.495.585.735.825.976.066.21
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 3.673.533.573.623.663.713.753.80
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 44.443.6544.0044.2044.5544.7545.1045.30
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.2170.2120.2130.2150.2160.2180.2190.221
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.350.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.3630.372
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0490.0480.0480.0490.0490.0500.0500.051
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 60.158.4859.0759.5860.1760.6861.2761.78
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 0.710.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.757
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.272.112.142.212.242.312.342.41
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 2.92.902.902.902.902.902.902.90
Hengxin Technology Ltd 2.132.022.052.092.122.162.192.23
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 2.62.502.532.562.592.622.652.68
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.51.401.431.461.491.521.551.58
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.141.121.131.131.141.141.151.15
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.363
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.291.251.271.281.301.311.331.34
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.650.5670.5830.6170.6330.6670.6830.717
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.3250.3050.3150.3200.3300.3350.3450.350
High Fashion International Ltd 2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 1.141.111.121.131.141.151.161.17
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.281.081.151.221.291.361.431.50
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.491.331.391.441.501.551.611.66
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.670.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.6970.703
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 13.5411.9112.3512.9513.3913.9914.4315.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 7.197.027.087.147.207.267.327.38
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 5.585.415.465.525.575.635.685.74
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.250.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.2570.260
HKR International Ltd 4.254.084.154.204.274.324.394.44
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 10.2210.0510.1110.1710.2310.2910.3510.41
HL Technology Group Ltd 0.460.3220.3530.4070.4380.4920.5230.577
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 6.566.356.406.486.536.616.666.74
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.830.8030.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.863
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.621.601.611.611.621.621.631.63
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 4.34.304.304.304.304.304.304.30
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 54.053.1353.4753.7354.0754.3354.6754.93
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.1910.1760.1790.1850.1880.1940.1970.203
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.621.611.611.621.621.631.631.64
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.631.421.511.571.661.721.811.87
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 200.6198.13198.87199.73200.47201.33202.07202.93
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 8.938.938.948.938.948.938.948.93
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.1130.0990.1040.1090.1140.1190.1240.129
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1160.1130.1130.1150.1150.1170.1170.119
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1030.0990.1000.1020.1030.1050.1060.108
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 2.922.802.832.882.912.962.993.04
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.370.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.383
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.471.451.461.461.471.471.481.48
Honma Golf Ltd 7.387.347.357.377.387.407.417.43
Honworld Group Ltd 4.24.104.154.174.224.244.294.31
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.010.9670.9830.9971.011.031.041.06
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.2130.1810.1900.2010.2100.2210.2300.241
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.612.402.472.542.612.682.752.82
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.434.394.404.424.434.454.464.48
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 3.883.843.863.873.893.903.923.93
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 30.229.6529.8030.0030.1530.3530.5030.70
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 6.956.876.906.936.966.997.027.05
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 26.626.4326.4726.5326.5726.6326.6726.73
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.723.7323.7723.7323.7723.7323.7723.73
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.228.2028.2028.2028.2028.2028.2028.20
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.2523.2523.2523.2523.2523.2523.2523.25
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 31.131.1031.1031.1031.1031.1031.1031.10
Hosa International Ltd 2.432.382.392.412.422.442.452.47
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 41.941.8341.7741.8341.7741.8341.7741.83
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 47.947.9047.9047.9047.9047.9047.9047.90
HS FCI50 ETF Units 178.7174.03174.97176.83177.77179.63180.57182.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 104.8103.67104.13104.47104.93105.27105.73106.07
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 23.5523.5523.5523.5523.5523.5523.5523.55
HSBC China Drag Units 9.79.629.639.679.689.729.739.77
HSBC Holdings PLC 67.867.0767.3367.5767.8368.0768.3368.57
HSI Exchange Traded Units 260.8258.73259.47260.13260.87261.53262.27262.93
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.4812.4712.4712.4712.4712.4712.4712.47
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 15.0814.8514.8914.9915.0315.1315.1715.27
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 11.811.2511.3711.5911.7111.9312.0512.27
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1760.1740.1750.1750.1760.1760.1770.177
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1530.1500.1520.1520.1540.1540.1560.156
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 4.414.274.304.364.394.454.484.54
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.91.801.841.871.911.941.982.01
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.563.473.513.543.583.613.653.68
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.912.782.802.862.882.942.963.02
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.615.445.495.555.605.665.715.77
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.432.332.372.402.442.472.512.54
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.1814.8314.9315.0515.1515.2715.3715.49
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 3.33.213.243.273.303.333.363.39
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 4.093.913.944.024.054.134.164.24
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.850.7130.7770.8130.8770.9130.9771.01
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.13.053.073.083.103.113.133.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.763.663.683.723.743.783.803.84
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.440.4230.4270.4330.4370.4430.4470.453
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Human Health Holdings Ltd 2.892.852.872.882.902.912.932.94
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.797
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.71.601.641.671.711.741.781.81
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2330.2420.2530.2620.2730.2820.293
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.812.702.732.772.802.842.872.91
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.1950.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.2040.210
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.890.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.9030.907
Hypebeast Ltd 0.2120.1980.2030.2080.2130.2180.2230.228
Hysan Development Co Ltd 37.537.0337.1737.3337.4737.6337.7737.93
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.340.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.347
I.T Limited 3.423.343.363.393.413.443.463.49
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
ICO Group Ltd 0.2050.2020.2040.2040.2060.2060.2080.208
IDT International Ltd 0.230.2220.2260.2280.2320.2340.2380.240
IGG Inc 12.4811.9512.1112.2912.4512.6312.7912.97
IGG Inc 12.4811.9512.1112.2912.4512.6312.7912.97
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.680.6000.6200.6500.6700.7000.7200.750
IMAX China Holding Inc 27.626.1526.6027.1027.5528.0528.5029.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1190.1210.1210.1230.1230.1250.125
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.730.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.747
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 5.25.055.105.155.205.255.305.35
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 6.346.126.176.256.306.386.436.51
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.630.5400.5700.6000.6300.6600.6900.720
Inspur International Ltd 1.631.561.581.601.621.641.661.68
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1500.1530.1560.1590.1620.1650.168
Intel Corp 125.0116.67108.33116.67108.33116.67108.33116.67
International Elite Ltd 0.1720.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.171
International Entertainment Corporation 2.01.881.921.962.002.042.082.12
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.491.441.461.471.491.501.521.53
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0780.0710.0730.0760.0780.0810.0830.086
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.989.969.979.979.989.989.999.99
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.2160.2120.2130.2150.2160.2180.2190.221
IPE Group Ltd 1.961.961.951.961.951.961.951.96
IRC Ltd 0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.670.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.720
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units 26.726.5726.5326.6226.5826.6726.6326.72
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 48.848.2748.5348.6748.9349.0749.3349.47
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 22.1521.5321.7221.9322.1222.3322.5222.73
iShs APEX50 Units 49.4549.2549.3549.4049.5049.5549.6549.70
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 12.311.9812.0612.1812.2612.3812.4612.58
iShs MSCI China Units 23.2523.0323.1223.1823.2723.3323.4223.48
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.690.6400.6500.6700.6800.7000.7100.730
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.113.053.083.093.123.133.163.17
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.131
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 1.81.761.771.791.801.821.831.85
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.290.2520.2630.2770.2880.3020.3130.327
JC Group Holdings Ltd 3.783.503.583.683.763.863.944.04
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3620.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.407
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.843.843.863.853.873.863.883.87
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 2.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.75
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.440.4270.4330.4370.4430.4470.4530.457
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.087
Jiangnan Group Ltd 0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 11.1410.8210.9411.0411.1611.2611.3811.48
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.275
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 11.911.5211.6211.7611.8612.0012.1012.24
Jiashili Group Ltd 2.272.142.162.222.242.302.322.38
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 4.163.994.064.114.184.234.304.35
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 1.691.641.661.681.701.721.741.76
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 5.445.175.235.345.405.515.575.68
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.0780.0720.0740.0760.0780.0800.0820.084
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 0.770.7100.7300.7500.7700.7900.8100.830
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 2.812.802.802.812.812.822.822.83
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.820.7800.8000.8100.8300.8400.8600.870
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 1.020.8630.9070.9631.011.061.111.16
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.03.973.993.994.014.014.034.03
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.2220.2050.2090.2150.2190.2250.2290.235
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.1770.1710.1730.1750.1770.1790.1810.183
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.930.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.943
JLF Investment Co Ltd 0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
JNBY Design Ltd 6.316.146.186.246.286.346.386.44
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 27.4526.5026.7527.1027.3527.7027.9528.30
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.291.261.261.281.281.301.301.32
Joy City Property Ltd 1.181.081.121.151.191.221.261.29
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.2950.305
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 3.373.123.183.283.343.443.503.60
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.492.492.492.492.492.492.492.49
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.261.251.251.261.261.271.271.28
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.1150.1080.1110.1130.1160.1180.1210.123
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.3050.2850.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.330
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 2.72.582.632.672.722.762.812.85
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.1670.1510.1560.1610.1660.1710.1760.181
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.311.281.291.301.311.321.331.34
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 4.84.684.734.774.824.864.914.95
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.750.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.790
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 2.32.162.212.252.302.342.392.43
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0740.0680.0690.0720.0730.0760.0770.080
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 2.582.522.552.562.592.602.632.64
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.40.3670.3730.3870.3930.4070.4130.427
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.50.4730.4870.4930.5070.5130.5270.533
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 1.611.561.581.601.621.641.661.68
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 1.221.191.211.211.231.231.251.25
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.251.211.221.241.251.271.281.30
Kate China Holdings Ltd 2.452.452.472.462.482.472.492.48
KAZ Minerals PLC 48.348.1348.1748.2348.2748.3348.3748.43
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.86.636.676.736.776.836.876.93
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.231.221.211.221.211.221.211.22
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 0.950.8470.8830.9170.9530.9871.021.06
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.551.521.521.541.541.561.561.58
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 11.611.1011.2011.4011.5011.7011.8012.00
Kerry Properties Ltd 26.425.6725.8326.1226.2826.5726.7327.02
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.750.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.767
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 2.031.871.911.972.012.072.112.17
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.560.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.593
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1910.1480.1560.1740.1820.2000.2080.226
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.231.231.221.231.221.231.221.23
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.340.2980.3170.3280.3470.3580.3770.388
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 30.930.0730.3330.6230.8831.1731.4331.72
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 9.18.708.828.969.089.229.349.48
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 3.163.083.103.133.153.183.203.23
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.072.032.042.062.072.092.102.12
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 20.4519.8719.9820.2220.3320.5720.6820.92
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 2.832.702.752.792.842.882.932.97
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1510.1490.1500.1500.1510.1510.1520.152
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.251.191.221.231.261.271.301.31
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.281.181.221.251.291.321.361.39
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0970.0870.0900.0930.0960.0990.1020.105
KNK Holdings Ltd 1.91.641.691.801.851.962.012.12
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.1490.1460.1470.1480.1490.1500.1510.152
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.2210.2060.2120.2160.2220.2260.2320.236
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.392
Koradior Holdings Ltd 8.268.208.238.248.278.288.318.32
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 8.528.388.438.488.538.588.638.68
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
KPM Holding Ltd 0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
KSL Holdings Ltd 1.731.681.691.711.721.741.751.77
KuangChi Science Ltd 2.82.672.692.752.772.832.852.91
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 6.616.236.326.476.566.716.806.95
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.4250.4080.4120.4180.4220.4280.4320.438
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.621.591.591.611.611.631.631.65
KWG Property Holding Ltd 5.235.105.145.195.235.285.325.37
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 4.634.544.574.604.634.664.694.72
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
L'Occitane International SA 17.1216.3116.5116.8117.0117.3117.5117.81
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.1090.1090.1100.1090.1100.1090.1100.109
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.650.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.683
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.410.3850.3900.4000.4050.4150.4200.430
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.2250.2170.2210.2230.2270.2290.2330.235
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.2850.2500.2650.2750.2900.3000.3150.325
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 3.082.802.933.013.143.223.353.43
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 11.411.4011.4011.4011.4011.4011.4011.40
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0790.0720.0750.0770.0800.0820.0850.087
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.33.273.283.293.303.313.323.33
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.811.771.791.801.821.831.851.86
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.35
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.240.2380.2390.2390.2400.2400.2410.241
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.1750.1740.1740.1750.1750.1760.1760.177
Launch Tech Co Ltd 10.029.639.749.889.9910.1310.2410.38
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.161.031.091.121.181.211.271.30
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.661.611.631.641.661.671.691.70
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.2270.1990.2090.2180.2280.2370.2470.256
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 4.054.014.034.044.064.074.094.10
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.251.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 6.896.736.816.856.936.977.057.09
Lee Hing Development Ltd 5.835.835.835.835.835.835.835.83
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.670.6270.6430.6570.6730.6870.7030.717
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 6.686.406.496.586.676.766.856.94
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
Legend Holdings Ltd 22.321.7021.9022.1022.3022.5022.7022.90
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.391.321.341.361.381.401.421.44
Lenovo Group Ltd 5.034.974.985.015.025.055.065.09
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.561.501.531.541.571.581.611.62
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1270.1160.1180.1230.1250.1300.1320.137
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.731.531.581.651.701.771.821.89
Li & Fung Ltd 2.82.712.742.772.802.832.862.89
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 7.416.836.947.187.297.537.647.88
Li Ning Company Ltd 5.965.815.875.925.986.036.096.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.813.703.733.773.803.843.873.91
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 2.662.612.632.652.672.692.712.73
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 10.8610.5310.6710.7710.9111.0111.1511.25
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 7.226.836.957.097.217.357.477.61
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 1.871.761.811.841.891.921.972.00
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 3.163.003.063.113.173.223.283.33
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 2.332.022.122.232.332.442.542.65
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.731.611.661.701.751.791.841.88
Link Holdings Ltd 0.820.7300.7600.7900.8200.8500.8800.910
Linmark Group Ltd 9.167.968.218.698.949.429.6710.15
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
Lippo Ltd 4.844.774.794.814.834.854.874.89
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 58.0557.5257.7857.9258.1858.3258.5858.72
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.630.5800.5900.6100.6200.6400.6500.670
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 12.212.1112.1312.1712.1912.2312.2512.29
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 52.8551.9352.2252.5352.8253.1353.4253.73
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 4.914.764.804.854.894.944.985.03
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 15.3814.8914.9915.1915.2915.4915.5915.79
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.380.3480.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.408
Lonking Holdings Ltd 2.392.192.282.342.432.492.582.64
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2700.2850.2950.3100.3200.3350.345
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 2.011.881.931.972.022.062.112.15
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.413.363.373.393.403.423.433.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 11.27.509.2410.2211.9612.9414.6815.66
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 25.3524.7525.0525.2025.5025.6525.9526.10
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.572.562.562.572.572.582.582.59
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 3.613.583.583.603.603.623.623.64
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 4.474.314.374.424.484.534.594.64
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1150.1040.1080.1110.1150.1180.1220.125
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 4.354.234.294.324.384.414.474.50
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.691.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.231.912.062.142.292.372.522.60
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.752.602.672.712.782.822.892.93
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.431.351.361.401.411.451.461.50
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0770.0720.0740.0750.0770.0780.0800.081
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 2.011.731.791.901.962.072.132.24
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.2450.2370.2400.2430.2460.2490.2520.255
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.471.391.401.441.451.491.501.54
Major Holdings Ltd 1.071.001.041.051.091.101.141.15
Major Holdings Ltd 1.071.001.041.051.091.101.141.15
Man King Holdings Ltd 0.980.8800.9000.9400.9601.0001.021.06
Man Sang International Ltd 0.460.4220.4330.4470.4580.4720.4830.497
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 3.993.963.973.983.994.004.014.02
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 6.926.726.786.856.916.987.047.11
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.780.7070.7330.7570.7830.8070.8330.857
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.981.981.981.981.981.981.981.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 139.3137.40137.90138.60139.10139.80140.30141.00
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.1180.1120.1150.1160.1190.1200.1230.124
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.310.2600.2700.2900.3000.3200.3300.350
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.052.972.983.023.033.073.083.12
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.260.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.275
Media Chinese International Ltd 1.021.001.011.011.021.021.031.03
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
MediNet Group Ltd 0.1830.1710.1760.1790.1840.1870.1920.195
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.591.541.561.571.591.601.621.63
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
Meitu, Inc 8.618.128.268.438.578.748.889.05
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 193.0193.00193.00193.00193.00193.00193.00193.00
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 20.519.4019.9020.2020.7021.0021.5021.80
MelcoLot Ltd 0.2950.2720.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.317
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.1040.0960.1000.1020.1060.1080.1120.114
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1660.1670.1670.1680.1680.1690.169
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 2.672.602.632.652.682.702.732.75
Mexan Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
MGM China Holdings Ltd 17.1616.0616.5216.8417.3017.6218.0818.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 6.25.956.056.136.236.316.416.49
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.2550.2430.2460.2500.2530.2570.2600.264
Midland Holdings Ltd 2.072.002.032.052.082.102.132.15
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.0460.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.047
MIE Holdings Corp 0.690.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.707
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.240.2330.2370.2380.2420.2430.2470.248
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1010.0930.0940.0980.0990.1030.1040.108
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 5.925.855.895.905.945.955.996.00
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 0.870.8030.8170.8430.8570.8830.8970.923
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 0.90.8700.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.930
Minth Group Ltd 32.530.8531.2031.8532.2032.8533.2033.85
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.713.6713.7313.7113.7713.7513.8113.79
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.9211.9712.0111.9712.0111.9712.0111.97
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 18.1617.9918.0718.1118.1918.2318.3118.35
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.430.3920.4030.4170.4280.4420.4530.467
MMG Ltd 2.382.262.292.342.372.422.452.50
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.171.141.151.161.171.181.191.20
Mobicon Group Ltd 1.992.082.162.082.162.082.162.08
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 3.113.083.103.103.123.123.143.14
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 1.070.9200.9501.011.041.101.131.19
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.251.161.201.221.261.281.321.34
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.2440.2330.2370.2400.2440.2470.2510.254
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.1980.1870.1910.1950.1990.2030.2070.211
MTR Corp Ltd 43.7543.2843.4243.5843.7243.8844.0244.18
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.4650.4420.4480.4570.4630.4720.4780.487
NagaCorp Ltd 3.413.233.303.353.423.473.543.59
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.491.341.401.451.511.561.621.67
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.470.4200.4400.4550.4750.4900.5100.525
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.551.501.511.531.541.561.571.59
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 4.444.354.384.414.444.474.504.53
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 12.2612.2312.2512.2512.2712.2712.2912.29
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.381.351.351.371.371.391.391.41
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 42.141.9742.0342.0742.1342.1742.2342.27
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.191.011.061.121.171.231.281.34
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.2270.2210.2230.2250.2270.2290.2310.233
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.131.071.091.111.131.151.171.19
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.0920.0780.0830.0870.0920.0960.1010.105
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.090.9901.011.051.071.111.131.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.3150.2920.2980.3070.3130.3220.3280.337
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 0.930.9030.9170.9230.9370.9430.9570.963
Neptune Group Ltd 0.3850.3520.3580.3720.3780.3920.3980.412
NetDragon Websoft Inc 20.6519.5719.8820.2720.5820.9721.2821.67
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.0910.0880.0900.0900.0920.0920.0940.094
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.138
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.462.382.392.432.442.482.492.53
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 39.838.8839.2739.5339.9240.1840.5740.83
New City Development Group Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 3.773.623.703.733.813.843.923.95
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.661.601.631.641.671.681.711.72
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.760.6600.7000.7300.7700.8000.8400.870
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.560.4800.5000.5300.5500.5800.6000.630
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.560.4800.5000.5300.5500.5800.6000.630
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.921.891.901.911.921.931.941.95
New World Development Co Ltd 10.2210.0110.0910.1510.2310.2910.3710.43
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.572.412.442.512.542.612.642.71
Newton Resources Ltd 0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.430.4130.4170.4230.4270.4330.4370.443
Next Media Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 11.8811.6111.6711.7711.8311.9311.9912.09
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.691.631.661.671.701.711.741.75
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.120.1100.1120.1160.1180.1220.1240.128
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 9.368.939.159.259.479.579.799.89
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.390.3350.3600.3750.4000.4150.4400.455
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 1.10.9170.9731.041.091.161.211.28
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 0.920.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.9270.933
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.860.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.8730.877
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3770.3780.3770.3780.3770.3780.377
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0320.0290.0290.0310.0310.0330.0330.035
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.0810.0680.0720.0770.0810.0860.0900.095
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.1630.1520.1570.1600.1650.1680.1730.176
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 2.122.072.092.102.122.132.152.16
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 1.061.001.031.041.071.081.111.12
Novo Group Ltd 3.052.942.983.013.053.083.123.15
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 0.860.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.8800.890
NWS Holdings Limited 15.4815.1515.2315.3515.4315.5515.6315.75
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 4.383.954.114.244.404.534.694.82
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 2.522.152.302.412.562.672.822.93
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.450.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.465
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.2390.0830.1460.1930.2560.3030.3660.413
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 3.53.493.493.503.503.513.513.52
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.561.481.511.531.561.581.611.63
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.190.1820.1830.1870.1880.1920.1930.197
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.432.312.362.392.442.472.522.55
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.2310.2300.2300.2310.2310.2320.2320.233
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.70.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.743
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 0.910.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.940
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 51.5549.7350.4250.9851.6752.2352.9253.48
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 7.437.287.357.397.467.507.577.61
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.930.9330.9370.9330.9370.9330.9370.933
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1510.1530.1530.1550.1550.1570.157
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.1310.1180.1210.1260.1290.1340.1370.142
Oriental Press Group Ltd 0.950.8700.8900.9200.9400.9700.9901.02
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.090.0800.0840.0870.0910.0940.0980.101
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 2.922.742.822.872.953.003.083.13
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.771.731.741.761.771.791.801.82
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.781.751.751.771.771.791.791.81
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 2.152.112.122.142.152.172.182.20
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 2.752.592.632.692.732.792.832.89
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 1.661.641.651.651.661.661.671.67
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 24.824.8024.8024.8024.8024.8024.8024.80
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.440.4070.4130.4270.4330.4470.4530.467
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.621.561.591.601.631.641.671.68
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.083.053.053.073.073.093.093.11
Pacific Online Ltd 1.571.511.521.551.561.591.601.63
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4180.4220.4280.4320.4380.4420.448
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.98.598.698.798.898.999.099.19
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.563.463.483.523.543.583.603.64
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.3850.3630.3720.3780.3870.3930.4020.408
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.771.441.521.651.731.861.942.07
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paladin Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 3.243.143.173.213.243.283.313.35
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 0.840.8000.8200.8300.8500.8600.8800.890
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.181.151.161.171.181.191.201.21
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 1.030.9871.001.021.031.051.061.08
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 1.271.171.201.241.271.311.341.38
Pax Global Technology Ltd 5.034.914.954.995.035.075.115.15
PC Partner Group Ltd 1.811.671.711.761.801.851.891.94
PCCW Ltd 4.444.354.374.414.434.474.494.53
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.0920.0850.0890.0900.0940.0950.0990.100
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.250.2320.2390.2450.2520.2580.2650.271
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2240.2150.2190.2210.2250.2270.2310.233
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.11.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.2550.2330.2420.2480.2570.2630.2720.278
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2370.2420.2490.2540.2610.2660.273
Perennial International Ltd 1.531.501.501.521.521.541.541.56
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 3.872.853.323.604.074.354.825.10
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.780.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.793
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 2.572.502.522.542.562.582.602.62
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1560.1570.1590.1600.1620.1630.165
PetroChina Co Ltd 4.854.774.794.824.844.874.894.92
PFC Device Inc 0.40.3670.3730.3870.3930.4070.4130.427
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.2230.2190.2180.2200.2190.2210.2200.222
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 10.29.809.8810.0410.1210.2810.3610.52
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.151.081.101.121.141.161.181.20
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 13.2812.9313.0313.1513.2513.3713.4713.59
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 3.323.133.203.263.333.393.463.52
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.650.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.663
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.290.2680.2770.2830.2920.2980.3070.313
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 52.351.1351.4751.8852.2252.6352.9753.38
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.0250.0220.0230.0240.0250.0260.0270.028
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.721.711.711.721.721.731.731.74
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.430.4230.4270.4280.4320.4330.4370.438
Playmates Holdings Ltd 1.111.031.061.081.111.131.161.18
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 0.90.8670.8730.8870.8930.9070.9130.927
PME Group Ltd 0.0760.0740.0750.0750.0760.0760.0770.077
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.310.2900.3000.3050.3150.3200.3300.335
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 17.1617.1717.1717.1717.1717.1717.1717.17
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 18.317.6017.9418.1218.4618.6418.9819.16
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.363.283.313.343.373.403.433.46
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.230.2270.2270.2290.2290.2310.2310.233
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.630.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.647
Ports Design Ltd 2.922.482.592.762.873.043.153.32
Postal Savings Bank of China 4.54.374.434.464.524.554.614.64
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.381.321.341.361.381.401.421.44
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 70.5569.9870.1270.3370.4770.6870.8271.03
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 2.862.522.692.772.943.023.193.27
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 3.343.183.223.283.323.383.423.48
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.283.083.123.203.243.323.363.44
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0520.0490.0490.0510.0510.0530.0530.055
Prada Spa 28.327.7727.9328.1228.2828.4728.6328.82
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.340.3130.3270.3330.3470.3530.3670.373
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.660.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.687
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.114
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.0830.0800.0820.0820.0840.0840.0860.086
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.323.273.283.303.313.333.343.36
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
Proview International Holdings Ltd 1.141.061.091.111.141.161.191.21
Prudential PLC 177.0177.00177.00177.00177.00177.00177.00177.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.523.503.513.513.523.523.533.53
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.73.583.613.653.683.723.753.79
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.671.551.581.621.651.691.721.76
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.1670.1670.1680.1670.1680.1670.1680.167
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 6.956.426.586.776.937.127.287.47
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 4.414.314.344.374.404.434.464.49
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.442.412.432.432.452.452.472.47
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 2.482.352.412.452.512.552.612.65
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.362.322.332.352.362.382.392.41
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.50.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.513
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.40.3270.3530.3770.4030.4270.4530.477
Quam Ltd 1.271.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.081.071.071.081.081.091.091.10
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 4.093.954.004.054.104.154.204.25
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 7.877.707.787.837.917.968.048.09
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
Redco Properties Group Ltd 3.263.153.193.233.273.313.353.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 1.921.781.841.881.941.982.042.08
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 7.06.926.936.976.987.027.037.07
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.32.252.272.282.302.312.332.34
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.320.3050.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.335
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 5.955.775.805.885.915.996.026.10
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.1880.1830.1850.1870.1890.1910.1930.195
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Reorient Group Ltd 4.54.284.334.414.464.544.594.67
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.1840.1700.1730.1790.1820.1880.1910.197
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.1080.1020.1050.1060.1090.1100.1130.114
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1960.1990.2030.2060.2100.2130.217
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0820.0800.0810.0810.0820.0820.0830.083
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.881.801.831.861.891.921.951.98
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.670.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.710
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.814.284.414.614.744.945.075.27
RM Group Holdings Ltd 4.814.284.414.614.744.945.075.27
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 10.069.389.679.8710.1610.3610.6510.85
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.890.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.903
Roma Group Ltd 0.0620.0590.0600.0610.0620.0630.0640.065
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 7.847.297.417.637.757.978.098.31
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.160.1480.1510.1550.1580.1620.1650.169
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1540.1340.1430.1490.1580.1640.1730.179
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.510.4830.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.543
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.141.041.081.111.151.181.221.25
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.4150.3330.3520.3830.4020.4330.4520.483
Rykadan Capital Ltd 1.071.041.061.061.081.081.101.10
S E A Holdings Ltd 9.969.879.899.939.959.9910.0110.05
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 2.091.982.002.052.072.122.142.19
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 4.034.004.014.024.034.044.054.06
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 3.13.063.083.093.113.123.143.15
Safety Godown Co Ltd 18.6818.4518.5518.6118.7118.7718.8718.93
Sage International Group Ltd 0.2320.2290.2300.2310.2320.2330.2340.235
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2360.2210.2250.2300.2340.2390.2430.248
Samson Holding Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.530.4870.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.577
Samsonite International S.A 30.9529.5730.1830.5731.1831.5732.1832.57
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.221.211.211.221.221.231.231.24
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1310.1330.1340.1360.1370.1390.140
Sands China Ltd 35.7534.5835.1235.4335.9736.2836.8237.13
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.361.271.301.331.361.391.421.45
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0760.0780.0800.0820.0840.0860.088
SCMP Group Ltd 1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.510.4680.4770.4930.5020.5180.5270.543
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.1590.1600.1620.1600.1620.1600.1620.160
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
See Corporation Limited 0.260.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.275
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.0950.0930.0940.0940.0950.0950.0960.096
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 8.398.078.208.308.438.538.668.76
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 11.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.78
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 13.0613.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.05
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 3.13.023.043.073.093.123.143.17
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.730.6870.7030.7170.7330.7470.7630.777
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.4250.3970.4080.4170.4280.4370.4480.457
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 9.228.889.009.119.239.349.469.57
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 16.9616.9016.9216.9416.9616.9817.0017.02
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 1.251.181.201.221.241.261.281.30
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 5.835.645.725.785.865.926.006.06
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 6.956.816.866.906.956.997.047.08
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.643.523.563.603.643.683.723.76
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 3.83.553.643.723.813.893.984.06
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 30.528.8729.2329.8730.2330.8731.2331.87
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 5.455.315.385.425.495.535.605.64
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 4.594.184.264.434.514.684.764.93
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 41.4537.9839.7240.5842.3243.1844.9245.78
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 22.922.4722.6322.7722.9323.0723.2323.37
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 1.741.701.711.731.741.761.771.79
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 1.00.8670.8930.9470.9731.031.051.11
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.452.272.302.382.412.492.522.60
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 9.989.639.719.859.9310.0710.1510.29
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 23.0522.0222.2822.6722.9323.3223.5823.97
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.481.401.441.461.501.521.561.58
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.090.9000.9501.021.071.141.191.26
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.640.6100.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.670
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.1350.1170.1220.1290.1340.1410.1460.153
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 13.413.1713.2513.3313.4113.4913.5713.65
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.470.3520.4030.4370.4880.5220.5730.607
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 6.496.336.406.456.526.576.646.69
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.450.4330.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.463
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 3.042.983.003.023.043.063.083.10
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 7.026.916.956.997.037.077.117.15
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 14.2813.6513.8714.0714.2914.4914.7114.91
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.53.423.443.473.493.523.543.57
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 0.780.7300.7400.7600.7700.7900.8000.820
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.4950.4700.4750.4850.4900.5000.5050.515
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 51.050.0250.2350.6250.8351.2251.4351.82
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 2.632.632.632.632.632.632.632.63
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.2290.2170.2220.2260.2310.2350.2400.244
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1630.1520.1550.1590.1620.1660.1690.173
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 13.6813.2813.3613.5213.6013.7613.8414.00
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.211.041.101.161.221.281.341.40
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1730.1680.1690.1710.1720.1740.1750.177
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.2460.2320.2390.2420.2490.2520.2590.262
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.320.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.3300.340
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.311.261.281.291.311.321.341.35
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.640.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.690
Shui On Land Ltd 1.911.861.871.891.901.921.931.95
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 1.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.72
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.852.742.772.812.842.882.912.95
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 3.093.023.053.073.103.123.153.17
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 3.763.553.623.693.763.833.903.97
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1080.1060.1070.1070.1080.1080.1090.109
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.440.4130.4270.4330.4470.4530.4670.473
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.2090.2010.2030.2060.2080.2110.2130.216
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 3.173.113.133.153.173.193.213.23
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 3.323.203.233.283.313.363.393.44
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 1.241.191.211.221.241.251.271.28
Silverman Holdings Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.360.3450.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.375
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.962.862.882.922.942.983.003.04
Sincere Co Ltd 0.390.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.397
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.180.1740.1770.1780.1810.1820.1850.186
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4430.4520.4630.4720.4830.4920.503
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.1880.188
Sing On Holdings Ltd 4.944.454.674.815.035.175.395.53
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 0.970.9570.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.987
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.221.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 7.97.507.587.747.827.988.068.22
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.976.826.886.936.997.047.107.15
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.121.041.061.091.111.141.161.19
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.2010.1920.1960.1980.2020.2040.2080.210
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.430.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.4430.452
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.92.792.852.872.932.953.013.03
Sino Land Co Ltd 13.012.7512.8512.9313.0313.1113.2113.29
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.571.521.541.561.581.601.621.64
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.1820.1790.1790.1810.1810.1830.1830.185
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1790.1820.1840.1870.1890.1920.194
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.2080.1890.1950.2010.2070.2130.2190.225
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.30.2770.2830.2920.2980.3070.3130.322
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1060.1020.1040.1050.1070.1080.1100.111
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1420.1200.1250.1330.1380.1460.1510.159
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 3.733.683.703.723.743.763.783.80
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.0340.0310.0320.0330.0340.0350.0360.037
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0490.0460.0470.0480.0490.0500.0510.052
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.010.9470.9630.9871.001.031.041.07
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.840.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.857
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.770.7030.7370.7530.7870.8030.8370.853
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 7.386.857.017.197.357.537.697.87
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 4.224.094.114.174.194.254.274.33
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.03.923.963.984.024.044.084.10
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.221.181.201.211.231.241.261.27
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 35.9534.8035.1535.5535.9036.3036.6537.05
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.492.442.462.472.492.502.522.53
Sinotrans Ltd 3.923.833.863.893.923.953.984.01
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 1.861.781.791.831.841.881.891.93
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 5.084.814.914.995.095.175.275.35
SIS International Holdings Ltd 4.354.354.354.354.354.354.354.35
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.541.391.421.481.511.571.601.66
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 5.725.515.595.655.735.795.875.93
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 1.811.731.741.781.791.831.841.88
SJM Holdings Ltd 8.38.068.158.238.328.408.498.57
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.450.3920.4030.4270.4380.4620.4730.497
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 1.691.541.571.631.661.721.751.81
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 1.041.001.021.031.051.061.081.09
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 14.5814.0914.1914.3914.4914.6914.7914.99
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 4.754.634.674.714.754.794.834.87
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.831.751.771.801.821.851.871.90
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.1270.1240.1260.1260.1280.1280.1300.130
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.2410.1210.1610.2010.2410.2810.3210.36
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 3.573.313.383.473.543.633.703.79
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.482.452.452.462.462.472.472.48
SOCAM Development Ltd 1.881.861.871.871.881.881.891.89
Soho China Ltd 3.693.593.643.663.713.733.783.80
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1340.1310.1330.1330.1350.1350.1370.137
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.430.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.4430.452
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 18.9818.5118.6918.8319.0119.1519.3319.47
South China (China) Ltd 0.30.2800.2900.2950.3050.3100.3200.325
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0600.0610.061
South China Land Ltd 0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
South East Group Ltd 0.220.2120.2150.2170.2200.2220.2250.227
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0740.0750.0760.0770.0780.0790.080
South West Eco Development Ltd 4.974.824.864.924.965.025.065.12
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.463.463.463.463.463.463.463.46
Southgobi Resources Ltd 1.791.701.721.761.781.821.841.88
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 36.4536.4536.4536.4536.4536.4536.4536.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 931.0925.17926.33928.67929.83932.17933.33935.67
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.251.191.211.231.251.271.291.31
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.43.353.373.383.403.413.433.44
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.631.551.571.601.621.651.671.70
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.4950.4880.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.503
SRE Group Ltd 0.1850.1780.1800.1820.1840.1860.1880.190
Standard Chartered PLC 73.4572.2572.7573.1073.6073.9574.4574.80
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 1.041.021.031.031.041.041.051.05
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.040.9070.9330.9871.011.071.091.15
Stella International Holdings Ltd 13.6413.5513.5713.6113.6313.6713.6913.73
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.710.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.757
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.1980.1960.1970.1970.1980.1980.1990.199
Success Universe Group 0.220.2000.2040.2120.2160.2240.2280.236
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.662.612.622.642.652.672.682.70
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 1.851.721.751.801.831.881.911.96
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 6.745.996.356.556.917.117.477.67
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.80.7400.7600.7800.8000.8200.8400.860
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 1.491.451.461.481.491.511.521.54
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 2.932.812.842.882.912.952.983.02
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 5.064.954.975.025.045.095.115.16
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 116.6114.93115.67116.13116.87117.33118.07118.53
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.161.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.811.751.761.791.801.831.841.87
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 14.1613.5313.7113.9314.1114.3314.5114.73
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0360.0330.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.039
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.524.464.484.504.524.544.564.58
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 5.194.985.045.115.175.245.305.37
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 1.921.881.901.911.931.941.961.97
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 5.034.954.965.005.015.055.065.10
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3600.3650.3750.3800.3900.3950.405
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 70.7567.2267.9869.3770.1371.5272.2873.67
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.3250.2970.3080.3170.3280.3370.3480.357
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 2.952.952.952.952.952.952.952.95
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1210.1180.1190.1200.1210.1220.1230.124
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1130.1030.1080.1100.1150.1170.1220.124
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.0620.0600.0610.0610.0620.0620.0630.063
Swire Pacific Ltd 76.0574.9775.2875.6775.9876.3776.6877.07
Swire Pacific Ltd 13.613.5113.5513.5713.6113.6313.6713.69
Swire Properties Ltd 25.524.9525.1025.3025.4525.6525.8026.00
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Synergis Holdings Ltd 1.211.191.201.201.211.211.221.22
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.61.551.571.581.601.611.631.64
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.1480.1370.1410.1440.1480.1510.1550.158
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.2280.2120.2160.2220.2260.2320.2360.242
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 8.328.258.278.298.318.338.358.37
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 7.87.747.837.817.907.887.977.95
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 2.292.142.182.232.272.322.362.41
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 5.85.655.695.745.785.835.875.92
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 2.061.761.871.972.082.182.292.39
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.1050.0980.1020.1030.1070.1080.1120.113
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.422.422.422.422.422.422.422.42
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 3.082.972.993.043.063.113.133.18
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.280.2600.2700.2750.2850.2900.3000.305
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 1.961.911.921.941.951.971.982.00
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 1.781.751.751.771.771.791.791.81
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.0820.0790.0800.0810.0820.0830.0840.085
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.3650.370
TCC International Holdings Ltd 3.53.483.493.493.503.503.513.51
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 3.713.653.673.693.713.733.753.77
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.1230.1170.1190.1210.1230.1250.1270.129
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 2.011.981.951.981.951.981.951.98
Technovator International Ltd 2.652.582.602.622.642.662.682.70
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 35.7534.7235.1835.4735.9336.2236.6836.97
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.012.882.942.973.033.063.123.15
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 2.01.881.911.961.992.042.072.12
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 19.319.3019.3019.3019.3019.3019.3019.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1290.1200.1220.1260.1280.1320.1340.138
Television Broadcasts Ltd 28.227.3527.7027.9528.3028.5528.9029.15
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 1.931.861.881.911.931.961.982.01
Tencent Holdings Ltd 280.2276.73278.47279.33281.07281.93283.67284.53
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.352.282.322.332.372.382.422.43
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 1.611.561.581.591.611.621.641.65
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.854.854.854.854.854.854.854.85
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 9.18.929.009.059.139.189.269.31
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 4.524.324.374.444.494.564.614.68
The Bank of East Asia 33.432.4732.8333.1233.4833.7734.1334.42
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 14.8614.6514.7314.7914.8714.9315.0115.07
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 11.010.6410.7210.8610.9411.0811.1611.30
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 60.4559.1859.7260.0860.6260.9861.5261.88
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.33.253.273.283.303.313.333.34
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 5.064.904.935.005.035.105.135.20
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 66.2564.8265.2865.7766.2366.7267.1867.67
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.4850.4630.4720.4780.4870.4930.5020.508
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.2010.1770.1880.1940.2050.2110.2220.228
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.780.8070.8330.8070.8330.8070.8330.807
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 5.35.225.235.275.285.325.335.37
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 5.585.225.345.465.585.705.825.94
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.032.982.993.013.023.043.053.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.888.868.878.878.888.888.898.89
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.370.3370.3430.3570.3630.3770.3830.397
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.162.132.132.152.152.172.172.19
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.680.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.713
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 5.154.965.015.085.135.205.255.32
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.364.204.284.324.404.444.524.56
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.640.5900.6000.6200.6300.6500.6600.680
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.281.251.251.271.271.291.291.31
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.490.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.507
Tianneng Power International Ltd 6.436.276.356.396.476.516.596.63
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 1.090.8730.9371.011.081.151.221.29
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.062.932.973.013.053.093.133.17
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.770.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.787
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.0730.0700.0700.0720.0720.0740.0740.076
Timeless Software Ltd 0.0770.0730.0740.0760.0770.0790.0800.082
Times Property Holdings Ltd 4.754.514.604.684.774.854.945.02
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 9.088.658.848.969.159.279.469.58
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.0960.0910.0930.0940.0960.0970.0990.100
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.92.612.702.802.892.993.083.18
TOM Group Ltd 1.911.861.881.901.921.941.961.98
Tomson Group Ltd 4.124.034.074.094.134.154.194.21
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 12.3411.9112.0912.2112.3912.5112.6912.81
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 2.332.262.282.302.322.342.362.38
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 7.06.506.646.826.967.147.287.46
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7030.7270.7430.7670.7830.8070.823
Top Form International Ltd 1.681.651.651.671.671.691.691.71
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 2.452.422.442.442.462.462.482.48
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.261.942.012.132.202.322.392.51
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 0.920.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.9530.967
Towngas China Co Ltd 5.225.005.095.155.245.305.395.45
TPV Technology Ltd 1.771.701.741.751.791.801.841.85
Tracker Fd of HK Units 26.225.8825.9726.0826.1726.2826.3726.48
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.491.461.461.481.481.501.501.52
Transport International Holdings Ltd 25.425.2725.3325.3725.4325.4725.5325.57
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.730.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.730
Travelsky Technology Ltd 22.521.7221.9322.2222.4322.7222.9323.22
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.141.111.121.131.141.151.161.17
Trinity Ltd 0.4950.4800.4850.4900.4950.5000.5050.510
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.71.471.571.641.741.811.911.98
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 2.82.622.682.742.802.862.922.98
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 3.150.4931.762.453.724.415.686.37
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.92.532.692.792.953.053.213.31
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 23.523.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.50
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 35.734.5234.8335.2735.5836.0236.3336.77
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.151.121.131.141.151.161.171.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.980.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.9870.993
Tysan Holdings Ltd 4.113.743.883.994.134.244.384.49
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.11.921.992.042.112.162.232.28
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 2.11.921.992.042.112.162.232.28
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3250.3300.3400.3450.3550.3600.370
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
UBA Investments Ltd 0.1390.1310.1340.1360.1390.1410.1440.146
UDL Holdings Ltd 5.084.834.884.985.035.135.185.28
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2380.2430.2460.2510.2540.2590.262
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2380.2430.2460.2510.2540.2590.262
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.582.442.472.532.562.622.652.71
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1370.1310.1330.1350.1370.1390.1410.143
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 6.166.026.076.126.176.226.276.32
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.542.362.392.472.502.582.612.69
United Company Rusal PLC 3.723.613.653.693.733.773.813.85
United Energy Group Ltd 0.30.2570.2730.2870.3030.3170.3330.347
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.50.4580.4670.4830.4920.5080.5170.533
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.590.5470.5630.5770.5930.6070.6230.637
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 1.111.051.081.091.121.131.161.17
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.1070.1000.1020.1040.1060.1080.1100.112
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 6.226.106.156.186.236.266.316.34
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Universe International Holdings Ltd 1.080.9831.031.051.101.121.171.19
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.940.8930.9070.9230.9370.9530.9670.983
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.261.241.231.241.231.241.231.24
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.30.2970.2930.2970.2930.2970.2930.297
V1 Group Ltd 0.260.2250.2400.2500.2650.2750.2900.300
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 40.040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.00
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.131.101.111.121.131.141.151.16
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 27.027.0027.0027.0027.0027.0027.0027.00
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 30.430.3330.3730.3830.4230.4330.4730.48
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.613.6013.6013.6013.6013.6013.6013.60
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 32.832.8032.8032.8032.8032.8032.8032.80
Value Partners Group Ltd 7.316.977.147.227.397.477.647.72
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 39.139.1039.1039.1039.1039.1039.1039.10
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 0.970.9400.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.00
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 4.954.784.844.894.955.005.065.11
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 1.010.9700.9901.0001.021.031.051.06
Varitronix International Ltd 4.184.034.074.124.164.214.254.30
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 0.880.8330.8470.8630.8770.8930.9070.923
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1790.1800.1800.1810.1810.1820.182
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 21.3521.2721.2821.3221.3321.3721.3821.42
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 18.8218.6918.7118.7718.7918.8518.8718.93
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 22.822.4722.5322.6722.7322.8722.9323.07
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 24.224.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.2024.20
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.370.3420.3530.3620.3730.3820.3930.402
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.480.4630.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.493
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.570.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.617
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 15.7615.6015.6415.7015.7415.8015.8415.90
Virscend Education Company Ltd 5.174.975.065.115.205.255.345.39
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 0.830.7970.8030.8170.8230.8370.8430.857
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4130.4220.4380.4470.4630.4720.488
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 16.215.3615.6015.9016.1416.4416.6816.98
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0780.0790.0810.0820.0840.0850.087
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.720.6700.6800.7000.7100.7300.7400.760
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.660.5770.5930.6270.6430.6770.6930.727
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.310.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.3170.318
Vongroup Ltd 1.11.091.071.091.071.091.071.09
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 4.914.624.714.814.905.005.095.19
VST Holdings Ltd 2.422.292.342.382.432.472.522.56
VTech Holdings Ltd 122.6117.07118.93120.77122.63124.47126.33128.17
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.87.767.787.797.817.827.847.85
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 6.496.466.466.486.486.506.506.52
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 9.49.409.409.409.409.409.409.40
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.531.501.501.511.511.521.521.53
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0570.0540.0540.0560.0560.0580.0580.060
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 3.493.443.463.473.493.503.523.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3470.3580.3770.3880.4070.4180.437
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.221.171.191.201.221.231.251.26
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Wang On Group Ltd 0.0730.0700.0720.0720.0740.0740.0760.076
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.71.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.1910.1890.1900.1900.1910.1910.1920.192
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 1.811.661.701.751.791.841.881.93
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 5.25.075.135.175.235.275.335.37
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 3.523.453.483.503.533.553.583.60
Water Oasis Group Ltd 1.091.011.021.061.071.111.121.16
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.390.2350.2700.3300.3650.4250.4600.520
Weichai Power Co Ltd 6.175.685.896.036.246.386.596.73
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.585.365.435.515.585.665.735.81
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.373.363.363.373.373.383.383.39
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1250.1180.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.133
Welling Holding Ltd 1.831.741.771.801.831.861.891.92
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 36.1535.0735.3835.7736.0836.4736.7837.17
West China Cement Ltd 1.141.101.121.131.151.161.181.19
WH Group Ltd 7.637.327.387.517.577.707.767.89
Wheelock And Company Ltd 60.158.9359.1759.6359.8760.3360.5761.03
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 4.03.973.973.993.994.014.014.03
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1130.0890.0950.1040.1100.1190.1250.134
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.111.081.081.101.101.121.121.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 11.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.7811.78
Winfoong International Ltd 0.4950.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.4980.502
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Wing On Company International Ltd 25.9525.7225.7825.8725.9326.0226.0826.17
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.30.2620.2730.2870.2980.3120.3230.337
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.415.305.325.375.395.445.465.51
Winox Holdings Ltd 0.920.9200.9200.9200.9200.9200.9200.920
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.760.7030.7270.7430.7670.7830.8070.823
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
Wisdom Holdings Group 1.151.121.141.141.161.161.181.18
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 22.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.75
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 32.1531.4331.6231.8832.0732.3332.5232.78
WISE-SSE50 Units 22.322.3222.3322.3222.3322.3222.3322.32
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 1.00.9870.9930.9971.001.011.011.02
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 2.092.052.072.082.102.112.132.14
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 3.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.44
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.80.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.833
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.540.4380.4670.5030.5320.5680.5970.633
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 2.522.252.332.422.502.592.672.76
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 2.852.222.362.612.753.003.143.39
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 2.992.512.632.812.933.113.233.41
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.390.3600.3700.3800.3900.4000.4100.420
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.830.7970.8030.8170.8230.8370.8430.857
Wynn Macau Ltd 18.0216.9917.4317.7318.1718.4718.9119.21
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 2.532.312.382.462.532.612.682.76
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 6.816.336.486.646.796.957.107.26
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.471.461.461.471.471.481.481.49
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.4150.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.430
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 1.481.461.471.471.481.481.491.49
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.211.221.241.251.271.28
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.062.993.013.033.053.073.093.11
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 3.733.583.613.673.703.763.793.85
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.570.4800.5100.5400.5700.6000.6300.660
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 6.556.476.496.526.546.576.596.62
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 11.110.7610.9011.0011.1411.2411.3811.48
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.660.6000.6200.6400.6600.6800.7000.720
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.271.171.201.231.261.291.321.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 6.86.806.806.806.806.806.806.80
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.551.481.501.531.551.581.601.63
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 7.357.107.197.277.367.447.537.61
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.32.262.272.292.302.322.332.35
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.260.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.285
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 1.071.031.051.061.081.091.111.12
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 2.952.852.882.922.952.993.023.06
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 2.01.851.891.951.992.052.092.15
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.621.521.541.581.601.641.661.70
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.1720.1720.1710.1720.1710.1720.1710.172
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 16.4815.4415.7216.1016.3816.7617.0417.42
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.962.912.922.942.952.972.983.00
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 5.04.564.784.895.115.225.445.55
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 6.476.296.346.416.466.536.586.65
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.481.401.431.451.481.501.531.55
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 4.554.234.324.434.524.634.724.83
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.31.081.141.221.281.361.421.50
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.441.371.391.411.431.451.471.49
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 3.63.163.253.433.523.703.793.97
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 3.693.403.503.593.693.783.883.97
YGM Trading Ltd 8.128.098.098.118.118.138.138.15
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 1.551.421.481.511.571.601.661.69
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 16.816.3016.4816.6416.8216.9817.1617.32
Yida China Holdings Ltd 2.22.202.202.202.202.202.202.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 4.774.454.524.654.724.854.925.05
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 6.015.985.986.006.006.026.026.04
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.213.133.163.183.213.233.263.28
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.791.791.791.791.791.791.791.79
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.281.271.271.281.281.291.291.30
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 2.222.082.112.172.202.262.292.35
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1650.1670.1670.1690.1690.1710.171
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.380.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.388
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.580.5000.5200.5500.5700.6000.6200.650
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 31.830.7531.0031.4031.6532.0532.3032.70
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2130.1970.2050.2090.2170.2210.2290.233
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.331.301.301.321.321.341.341.36
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 4.774.644.674.724.754.804.834.88
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 5.595.525.565.575.615.625.665.67
Yugang International Ltd 0.1970.1930.1940.1960.1970.1990.2000.202
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.440.4200.4300.4350.4450.4500.4600.465
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 3.443.293.343.393.443.493.543.59
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.01.991.992.002.002.012.012.02
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.020.9730.9871.001.021.031.051.06
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 4.514.094.244.374.524.654.804.93
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 4.884.384.484.684.784.985.085.28
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.910.8600.8700.8900.9000.9200.9300.950
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 6.426.296.336.376.416.456.496.53
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 4.554.554.554.554.554.554.554.55
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 9.789.549.639.709.799.869.9510.02
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 1.531.251.381.451.581.651.781.85
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 7.47.087.177.297.387.507.597.71
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 7.066.856.876.966.987.077.097.18
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.2850.2430.2520.2680.2770.2930.3020.318
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.351.221.261.311.351.401.441.49
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 3.993.823.893.944.014.064.134.18
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2260.2130.2170.2220.2260.2310.2350.240
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.450.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.467
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 1.181.111.141.161.191.211.241.26
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 0.840.7900.8000.8200.8300.8500.8600.880
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.130.7000.8300.9801.111.261.391.54
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 13.813.2913.4113.6113.7313.9314.0514.25
Zhongtian International Ltd 1.21.191.191.201.201.211.211.22
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.012.002.002.012.012.022.022.03
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.491.481.481.491.491.501.501.51
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.051.001.021.031.051.061.081.09
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.161.131.131.151.151.171.171.19
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 38.837.5337.9738.3838.8239.2339.6740.08
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 2.612.582.592.602.612.622.632.64
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 3.633.523.543.593.613.663.683.73
ZTE Corporation 18.417.2717.5317.9718.2318.6718.9319.37
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 0.970.9400.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.00




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.