Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd1.561.561.551.561.551.561.551.56
21 Holdings Ltd2.492.342.392.442.492.542.592.64
361 Degrees International Ltd3.12.993.033.073.113.153.193.23
3SBio Inc13.6412.7913.1913.4113.8114.0314.4314.65
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
A8 New Media Group Ltd0.490.4170.4330.4620.4780.5070.5230.552
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc146.4138.43140.47143.43145.47148.43150.47153.43
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd0.990.9030.9370.9630.9971.021.061.08
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd0.320.3050.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.335
abc Multiactive Ltd0.1950.1900.1920.1940.1960.1980.2000.202
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units101.8101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units115.1115.10115.10115.10115.10115.10115.10115.10
AcrossAsia Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
Addchance Holdings Ltd0.440.4120.4230.4320.4430.4520.4630.472
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd3.983.873.933.954.014.034.094.11
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd4.04.034.074.034.074.034.074.03
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited1.191.091.131.161.201.231.271.30
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd6.166.136.136.156.156.176.176.19
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd6.05.955.965.985.996.016.026.04
Agile Property Holdings Ltd11.6611.2411.3811.5211.6611.8011.9412.08
Agricultural Bank of China3.673.633.653.663.683.693.713.72
Agritrade Resources Ltd2.082.022.052.062.092.102.132.14
AGTech Holdings Ltd1.491.391.421.451.481.511.541.57
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd0.1030.0860.0930.0980.1050.1100.1170.122
AIA Group Ltd61.6560.5060.8561.2561.6062.0062.3562.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd0.050.0440.0460.0480.0500.0520.0540.056
Air China Ltd6.696.376.516.606.746.836.977.06
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd3.453.343.383.413.453.483.523.55
AKM Industrial Co Ltd2.142.092.102.122.132.152.162.18
AL Group Ltd0.1950.1780.1820.1890.1930.2000.2040.211
Alco Holdings Ltd1.981.901.931.951.982.002.032.05
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd4.193.994.074.134.214.274.354.41
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.291.261.281.281.301.301.321.32
Allan International Holdings Ltd2.252.112.162.202.252.292.342.38
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.60.5000.5400.5700.6100.6400.6800.710
Allied Group Limited47.847.6747.7347.7747.8347.8747.9347.97
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd1.681.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
Alltronics Holdings Ltd2.842.772.792.822.842.872.892.92
Altus Holdings Ltd0.360.3330.3470.3530.3670.3730.3870.393
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd7.016.636.826.917.107.197.387.47
Amax International Holdings Ltd0.3450.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.358
Amber Energy Ltd1.11.021.031.071.081.121.131.17
AMCO United Holding ltd0.1640.1560.1590.1620.1650.1680.1710.174
Amgen Inc444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd1.391.351.371.381.401.411.431.44
AMVIG Holdings Ltd2.312.192.232.272.312.352.392.43
Anacle Systems Ltd0.630.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.647
Angang Steel Company Ltd7.37.017.157.237.377.457.597.67
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd31.330.0230.5330.9231.4331.8232.3332.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd6.015.855.905.966.016.076.126.18
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd32.8531.6532.1532.5033.0033.3533.8534.20
Anton Oilfield Services Group0.860.7030.7470.8030.8470.9030.9471.00
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd0.1280.1170.1220.1250.1300.1330.1380.141
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
APAC Resources Ltd1.171.091.111.141.161.191.211.24
Applied Development Holdings Ltd0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
Applied Materials Inc35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd3.713.633.643.683.693.733.743.78
Ares Asia Ltd1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd0.450.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.457
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd0.830.7230.7570.7930.8270.8630.8970.933
Artini China Co Ltd0.10.0790.0850.0920.0980.1050.1110.118
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd2.382.382.382.382.382.382.382.38
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd0.880.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.9470.973
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation2.792.762.762.782.782.802.802.82
Asia Coal Ltd0.0560.0280.0390.0470.0580.0660.0770.085
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd0.190.1880.1860.1880.1860.1880.1860.188
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd0.1370.1290.1330.1350.1390.1410.1450.147
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd4.724.694.694.714.714.734.734.75
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd2.232.182.192.212.222.242.252.27
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.150.1430.1470.1480.1520.1530.1570.158
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd7.47.407.407.407.407.407.407.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
Asia Standard International Group Ltd2.172.142.142.162.162.182.182.20
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd1.81.751.771.781.801.811.831.84
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd0.3450.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.365
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd0.1230.1140.1180.1210.1250.1280.1320.135
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd2.712.372.472.592.692.812.913.03
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd117.0114.10115.40116.20117.50118.30119.60120.40
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd2.192.122.142.162.182.202.222.24
Associated International Hotels Ltd25.625.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.60
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd0.370.3470.3530.3620.3680.3770.3830.392
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd0.10.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.1010.101
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd5.435.105.255.345.495.585.735.82
Austar Lifesciences Ltd1.541.511.511.531.531.551.551.57
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd0.420.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.443
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd0.1630.1540.1570.1600.1630.1660.1690.172
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd1.020.9570.9730.9971.011.041.051.08
Av Concept Holdings Limited0.60.5270.5530.5770.6030.6270.6530.677
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd0.580.5530.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.613
AVIC International Holdings Ltd4.834.704.764.794.854.884.944.97
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd0.1530.1450.1480.1510.1540.1570.1600.163
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd4.84.634.684.744.794.854.904.96
Baguio Green Group Ltd0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd8.377.858.048.218.408.578.768.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
Bank of China Ltd4.094.044.064.084.104.124.144.16
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd6.336.256.286.306.336.356.386.40
Bank of Communications Co Ltd6.096.006.036.066.096.126.156.18
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd8.17.777.857.978.058.178.258.37
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd6.656.656.656.656.656.656.656.65
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd5.715.545.585.645.685.745.785.84
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd4.64.584.594.594.604.604.614.61
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
Baoxin Auto Group Limited4.584.324.394.484.554.644.714.80
Baoye Group Company Ltd5.635.625.625.635.635.645.645.65
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd1.841.771.801.821.851.871.901.92
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd0.2850.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.298
BBI Life Sciences Corporation2.432.222.322.382.482.542.642.70
BBMG Corp3.963.883.913.943.974.004.034.06
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd0.0730.0680.0700.0710.0730.0740.0760.077
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd1.841.541.601.721.781.901.962.08
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd12.6412.4112.4912.5712.6512.7312.8112.89
Beijing Capital Land Ltd4.474.314.384.424.494.534.604.64
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd1.271.151.191.231.271.311.351.39
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd2.92.922.932.922.932.922.932.92
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd46.644.9345.3745.9846.4247.0347.4748.08
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd6.376.166.236.306.376.446.516.58
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd2.452.412.432.442.462.472.492.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd2.322.132.192.262.322.392.452.52
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd2.242.212.232.232.252.252.272.27
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
Beijing North Star Co Ltd2.922.852.872.902.922.952.973.00
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd0.360.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.373
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd10.5410.2910.4110.4710.5910.6510.7710.83
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd4.854.684.724.784.824.884.924.98
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd1.531.441.481.501.541.561.601.62
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd6.246.206.226.236.256.266.286.29
BEP International Holdings Limited0.1640.1510.1560.1600.1650.1690.1740.178
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd4.424.314.354.394.434.474.514.55
Bestway International Holdings Ltd1.321.261.281.301.321.341.361.38
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd7.085.676.126.607.057.537.988.46
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd0.0920.0550.0670.0790.0910.1030.1150.127
Binhai Investment Co Ltd1.921.891.911.911.931.931.951.95
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation2.342.322.332.332.342.342.352.35
Biostime International Holdings Ltd38.035.9736.7337.3738.1338.7739.5340.17
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd0.1740.1690.1710.1720.1740.1750.1770.178
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd16.2416.2116.2116.2316.2316.2516.2516.27
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.50.4780.4870.4930.5020.5080.5170.523
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.799.709.749.779.819.849.889.91
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund15.615.6015.6015.6015.6015.6015.6015.60
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.339.339.339.339.339.339.339.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd42.041.6041.7041.8541.9542.1042.2042.35
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd38.7538.2038.4538.6038.8539.0039.2539.40
Boer Power Holdings Ltd2.011.982.002.002.022.022.042.04
Bolina Holding Co Ltd0.1640.1570.1590.1610.1630.1650.1670.169
Bonjour Holdings Ltd0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-6.15.855.976.046.166.236.356.42
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-7.367.367.367.367.367.367.367.36
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd0.690.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.723
Bossini International Holdings Ltd0.4750.4330.4420.4580.4670.4830.4920.508
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd3.193.113.143.163.193.213.243.26
Bracell Ltd2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Branding China Group Ltd2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd2.652.522.582.612.672.702.762.79
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd1.51.381.441.471.531.561.621.65
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd21.3520.3020.5520.9521.2021.6021.8522.25
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd1.111.101.101.111.111.121.121.13
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd1.481.351.371.431.451.511.531.59
Brockman Mining Ltd0.1050.0940.0980.1010.1050.1080.1120.115
Build King Holdings Ltd.0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Burwill Holdings Ltd0.340.3120.3230.3320.3430.3520.3630.372
BYD Company Ltd77.774.7275.6376.6777.5878.6279.5380.57
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd24.1522.2523.0523.6024.4024.9525.7526.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited1.731.701.711.721.731.741.751.76
C Cheng Holdings Ltd2.192.032.062.132.162.232.262.33
C Cheng Holdings Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-15.5415.5415.5415.5415.5415.5415.5415.54
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-17.9817.8117.8917.9318.0118.0518.1318.17
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-17.8217.8217.8217.8217.8217.8217.8217.82
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-21.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.45
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-17.0416.9917.0117.0317.0517.0717.0917.11
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-19.9419.9419.9419.9419.9419.9419.9419.94
C.banner International Holdings Ltd2.822.762.782.802.822.842.862.88
C.P. Lotus Corporation0.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.133
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd0.670.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.710
CAA Resources Ltd1.791.711.731.761.781.811.831.86
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd2.132.072.082.112.122.152.162.19
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd24.023.8723.9323.9724.0324.0724.1324.17
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd4.244.164.194.214.244.264.294.31
Capinfo Co Ltd0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd0.380.3550.3600.3700.3750.3850.3900.400
Capital Estate Ltd0.0820.0770.0780.0800.0810.0830.0840.086
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Capital VC Ltd0.060.0570.0580.0590.0600.0610.0620.063
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd0.360.3230.3370.3480.3620.3730.3870.398
CAR Inc7.157.077.107.137.167.197.227.25
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd0.4050.3820.3880.3970.4030.4120.4180.427
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd4.944.864.904.924.964.985.025.04
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited0.920.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.950
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd0.540.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.5600.570
Casablanca Group Ltd1.161.121.131.151.161.181.191.21
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd0.2550.2400.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.270
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd12.7612.5612.6412.7012.7812.8412.9212.98
CCID Consulting Co Ltd0.3350.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.3380.342
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
CCT Land Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd0.660.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.693
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd0.1580.1510.1530.1560.1580.1610.1630.166
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd0.380.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.393
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd0.2440.2360.2390.2420.2450.2480.2510.254
Central China Real Estate Ltd3.613.353.443.523.613.693.783.86
Central China Securities Co Ltd3.783.663.713.743.793.823.873.90
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd0.760.7130.7270.7430.7570.7730.7870.803
Century City International Holdings Ltd0.740.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.753
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd0.2750.2400.2550.2650.2800.2900.3050.315
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd0.710.7070.7030.7070.7030.7070.7030.707
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd0.620.5470.5730.5970.6230.6470.6730.697
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd1.11.071.081.091.101.111.121.13
CGN Mining Company Ltd0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
CGN Power Co Ltd2.222.182.202.212.232.242.262.27
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust5.75.375.435.575.635.775.835.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited0.0590.0540.0560.0580.0600.0620.0640.066
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd0.1820.1710.1730.1780.1800.1850.1870.192
Chanco International Group Limited0.850.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.8570.863
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd5.114.874.995.055.175.235.355.41
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd1.121.051.071.101.121.151.171.20
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd0.960.9430.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.973
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd0.870.8200.8300.8500.8600.8800.8900.910
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd3.813.703.753.783.833.863.913.94
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd12.8412.0812.2812.5612.7613.0413.2413.52
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.1780.1670.1710.1740.1780.1810.1850.188
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd4.284.064.154.224.314.384.474.54
Chaoyue Group Ltd0.630.4900.5300.5800.6200.6700.7100.760
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd7.767.647.697.737.787.827.877.91
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd2.342.342.342.342.342.342.342.34
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd1.861.741.771.811.841.881.911.95
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd1.421.321.341.381.401.441.461.50
CHerish Holdings Ltd0.730.6700.6900.7100.7300.7500.7700.790
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd5.15.105.105.105.105.105.105.10
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd100.899.3799.73100.27100.63101.17101.53102.07
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd68.7568.1068.3568.5568.8069.0069.2569.45
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd67.3564.8565.4566.4067.0067.9568.5569.50
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd0.30.2530.2670.2830.2970.3130.3270.343
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd13.1813.0513.0913.1313.1713.2113.2513.29
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd1.811.781.781.801.801.821.821.84
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd0.1190.0890.1000.1090.1200.1290.1400.149
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd4.544.344.434.484.574.624.714.76
China 33 Media Group Ltd0.040.0290.0310.0360.0380.0430.0450.050
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd0.2490.2330.2400.2450.2520.2570.2640.269
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd1.010.9800.9901.001.011.021.031.04
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd3.763.623.683.723.783.823.883.92
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd0.120.1150.1170.1180.1200.1210.1230.124
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd0.1060.1010.1020.1040.1050.1070.1080.110
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd8.388.248.308.348.408.448.508.54
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd2.262.172.192.232.252.292.312.35
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd1.10.9831.011.051.081.121.151.19
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd2.172.092.102.142.152.192.202.24
China Animal Healthcare Ltd5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd4.334.014.164.254.404.494.644.73
China Asean Resources Ltd0.10.0860.0890.0940.0970.1020.1050.110
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd6.666.526.576.616.666.706.756.79
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd0.850.7930.8170.8330.8570.8730.8970.913
China Automation Group Ltd1.030.9730.9971.011.041.051.081.09
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd0.1070.1000.1020.1050.1070.1100.1120.115
China Baofeng (International) Ltd3.73.703.703.703.703.703.703.70
China Baofeng (International) Ltd5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Best Group Holding Ltd0.1310.1080.1150.1230.1300.1380.1450.153
China Billion Resources Ltd0.0290.0220.0240.0260.0280.0300.0320.034
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd0.2290.2150.2180.2240.2270.2330.2360.242
China BlueChemical Ltd2.432.362.382.412.432.462.482.51
China Candy Holdings Ltd0.170.1560.1610.1660.1710.1760.1810.186
China CBM Group Co Ltd0.0760.0510.0610.0690.0790.0870.0970.105
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
China Child Care Corporation Ltd0.330.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.3400.345
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd0.1650.1480.1520.1580.1620.1680.1720.178
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd3.083.043.053.073.083.103.113.13
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd5.185.075.105.145.175.215.245.28
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd0.4450.4200.4250.4350.4400.4500.4550.465
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd0.890.8300.8500.8700.8900.9100.9300.950
China CNR Corporation Ltd15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd3.763.723.733.753.763.783.793.81
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd0.430.3970.4030.4170.4230.4370.4430.457
China Communications Construction Company Ltd9.979.759.849.9110.0010.0710.1610.23
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd4.694.554.614.654.714.754.814.85
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd15.2415.0915.1515.1915.2515.2915.3515.39
China Construction Bank Corporation7.036.906.966.997.057.087.147.17
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd4.03.863.933.964.034.064.134.16
China Creative Home Group Ltd0.2290.1920.2030.2160.2270.2400.2510.264
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd0.0310.0280.0280.0300.0300.0320.0320.034
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd1.030.9971.001.021.021.041.041.06
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd0.1280.1130.1170.1230.1270.1330.1370.143
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd1.871.691.741.811.861.931.982.05
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd0.350.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.367
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd1.481.441.451.471.481.501.511.53
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd0.3750.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.390
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd0.2250.2230.2240.2240.2250.2250.2260.226
China E-Learning Group Ltd0.2650.2070.2280.2470.2680.2870.3080.327
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd3.883.703.793.833.923.964.054.09
China Eco-Farming Ltd0.1220.1190.1190.1210.1210.1230.1230.125
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd1.431.321.371.401.451.481.531.56
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd0.4950.4670.4780.4870.4980.5070.5180.527
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd0.0960.0670.0790.0870.0990.1070.1190.127
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd1.391.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.40.3370.3530.3770.3930.4170.4330.457
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.1940.1490.1580.1760.1850.2030.2120.230
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd0.150.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.1530.155
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd3.843.763.793.813.843.863.893.91
China Everbright International Ltd10.4410.0310.1710.3110.4510.5910.7310.87
China Everbright Ltd18.1817.9318.0318.1118.2118.2918.3918.47
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd0.2240.2110.2160.2200.2250.2290.2340.238
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd0.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.161
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd0.480.4630.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.493
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd0.970.9400.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.00
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd2.122.022.072.092.142.162.212.23
China Foods Ltd5.04.654.774.885.005.115.235.34
China For You Group Company Ltd0.1710.1540.1610.1660.1730.1780.1850.190
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd6.085.905.996.036.126.166.256.29
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd0.2380.1830.1990.2180.2340.2530.2690.288
China Fortune Holdings Ltd0.2240.2230.2230.2240.2240.2250.2250.226
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd0.1190.1200.1210.1200.1210.1200.1210.120
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd7.076.916.987.027.097.137.207.24
China Gas Holdings Ltd24.423.2723.7324.0724.5324.8725.3325.67
China Glass Holdings Ltd0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd13.4213.0113.2113.3113.5113.6113.8113.91
China Golden Classic Group Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd2.882.802.832.862.892.922.952.98
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd1.351.321.321.341.341.361.361.38
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd0.1530.1460.1500.1510.1550.1560.1600.161
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
China Hanking Holdings Ltd1.21.191.201.201.211.211.221.22
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd4.774.594.664.714.784.834.904.95
China Health Group Inc0.1380.1370.1360.1370.1360.1370.1360.137
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1470.1360.1420.1440.1500.1520.1580.160
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd2.372.102.162.272.332.442.502.61
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd8.78.448.568.638.758.828.949.01
China Hongqiao Group Ltd7.056.826.896.977.047.127.197.27
China Household Holdings Ltd0.510.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.5430.557
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd3.713.593.633.673.713.753.793.83
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd0.930.8470.8830.9070.9430.9671.001.03
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd2.432.372.402.412.442.452.482.49
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd1.131.061.101.111.151.161.201.21
China Information Technology Development Ltd0.1630.1510.1560.1590.1640.1670.1720.175
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd0.0680.0640.0650.0670.0680.0700.0710.073
China Innovation Investment Ltd0.0330.0280.0290.0310.0320.0340.0350.037
China Innovationpay Group Ltd0.470.4380.4470.4580.4670.4780.4870.498
China International Capital Corporation Ltd16.716.2916.4716.5916.7716.8917.0717.19
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd15.1814.7214.9015.0415.2215.3615.5415.68
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd0.0830.0770.0800.0810.0840.0850.0880.089
China Investment Development Ltd0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
China Investments Holdings Ltd0.670.5470.6030.6370.6930.7270.7830.817
China Invt Fund Shs3.750.9171.542.653.274.385.006.11
China ITS (Holdings) Co.0.4950.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.5280.537
China Jinhai International Group Ltd0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd0.470.3650.4100.4400.4850.5150.5600.590
China Kangda Food Co Ltd1.151.101.121.131.151.161.181.19
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd0.1150.1120.1140.1140.1160.1160.1180.118
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd1.791.661.691.741.771.821.851.90
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd5.565.405.475.515.585.625.695.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24.2523.7523.9524.1024.3024.4524.6524.80
China Lilang Ltd6.165.976.036.096.156.216.276.33
China LNG Group Ltd1.371.191.241.311.361.431.481.55
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd2.652.522.562.612.652.702.742.79
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd6.216.056.106.156.206.256.306.35
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd0.2250.1670.1840.2050.2220.2430.2600.281
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd1.461.261.311.381.431.501.551.62
China Lumena New Materials Corp1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation5.184.925.045.115.235.305.425.49
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd8.658.198.378.518.698.839.019.15
China Medical System Holdings Ltd14.5614.3014.4014.4814.5814.6614.7614.84
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd2.782.602.682.732.812.862.942.99
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd21.5520.7721.0821.3221.6321.8722.1822.42
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd30.528.5329.2729.8830.6231.2331.9732.58
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd13.6813.4013.4813.5813.6613.7613.8413.94
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd24.3523.5723.7824.0724.2824.5724.7825.07
China Merchants Land Ltd1.531.491.511.521.541.551.571.58
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd13.613.3113.4313.5113.6313.7113.8313.91
China Metal International Holdings Inc3.02.982.992.993.003.003.013.01
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd3.082.932.973.023.063.113.153.20
China Mining Resources Group Ltd0.0860.0760.0790.0830.0860.0900.0930.097
China MinSheng Banking Corporation7.547.467.497.517.547.567.597.61
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
China Mobile Limited79.1578.0078.3578.7579.1079.5079.8580.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd1.741.591.651.691.751.791.851.89
China Molybdenum Co Ltd4.654.384.514.584.714.784.914.98
China Motor Bus Co Ltd102.5101.93102.17102.33102.57102.73102.97103.13
China National Building Material Company Ltd5.745.425.565.655.795.886.026.11
China National Culture Group Ltd0.0240.0210.0220.0230.0240.0250.0260.027
China National Materials Co Ltd4.724.444.564.644.764.844.965.04
China Natural Investment Co Ltd0.0680.0560.0590.0640.0670.0720.0750.080
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd0.250.2350.2420.2460.2530.2570.2640.268
China New City Commercial Development Ltd1.81.691.711.761.781.831.851.90
China New Econo Shs HKD0.1640.1540.1570.1610.1640.1680.1710.175
China New Energy Power Group Ltd0.540.4530.4870.5130.5470.5730.6070.633
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.3750.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.3820.388
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd2.11.932.012.052.132.172.252.29
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd2.182.082.112.152.182.222.252.29
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited1.541.471.491.511.531.551.571.59
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd0.0640.0570.0600.0620.0650.0670.0700.072
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd0.650.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.663
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd0.530.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.563
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.090.0880.0890.0890.0900.0900.0910.091
China Oilfield Services Ltd6.916.746.806.856.916.967.027.07
China Oriental Group Co Ltd5.284.684.925.105.345.525.765.94
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd4.684.534.594.634.694.734.794.83
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd25.7525.2525.4525.6025.8025.9526.1526.30
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd1.861.801.831.841.871.881.911.92
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd35.8534.9735.3835.6236.0336.2736.6836.92
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd2.372.242.262.322.342.402.422.48
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd0.740.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.757
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec5.825.775.795.815.835.855.875.89
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd2.662.522.592.622.692.722.792.82
China Pipe Group Ltd0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
China Pipe Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd0.1220.1200.1210.1210.1220.1220.1230.123
China Power International Development Ltd2.482.422.452.462.492.502.532.54
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd4.684.484.544.614.674.744.804.87
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0810.0750.0770.0790.0810.0830.0850.087
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd0.880.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.897
China Properties Group Ltd1.81.771.781.791.801.811.821.83
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd0.0520.0500.0510.0510.0520.0520.0530.053
China Public Procurement Ltd0.2130.1920.2010.2070.2160.2220.2310.237
China Putian Food Holding Ltd0.330.3170.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.347
China Qinfa Group Ltd0.2010.1960.1980.2000.2020.2040.2060.208
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd10.089.839.9310.0110.1110.1910.2910.37
China Railway Group Ltd6.726.586.656.686.756.786.856.88
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd6.175.996.056.116.176.236.296.35
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd0.620.5730.5870.6030.6170.6330.6470.663
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp.1.771.741.751.761.771.781.791.80
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd0.2370.2250.2280.2320.2350.2390.2420.246
China Renji Medical Group Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd0.1810.1680.1740.1770.1830.1860.1920.195
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd4.994.824.904.945.025.065.145.18
China Resources Enterprise Ltd21.7521.2521.4521.6021.8021.9522.1522.30
China Resources Gas Group Ltd29.2528.2528.5528.9029.2029.5529.8530.20
China Resources Land Ltd24.023.5723.7323.8724.0324.1724.3324.47
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd9.369.269.319.339.389.409.459.47
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd14.0413.6313.8113.9314.1114.2314.4114.53
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd0.960.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.9730.977
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd0.680.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.710
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd3.323.233.253.293.313.353.373.41
China Saite Group Co Ltd0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
China Sandi Holdings Ltd0.340.3000.3100.3250.3350.3500.3600.375
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd3.082.912.983.033.103.153.223.27
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd3.593.483.533.563.613.643.693.72
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd0.430.3930.4070.4180.4320.4430.4570.468
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd1.391.341.361.371.391.401.421.43
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd19.1618.7018.9219.0419.2619.3819.6019.72
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd7.076.967.027.047.107.127.187.20
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd1.761.731.731.751.751.771.771.79
China Shipping Development Co Ltd4.434.324.364.404.444.484.524.56
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd3.373.373.373.373.373.373.373.37
China Silver Group ltd2.32.252.272.282.302.312.332.34
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd2.82.602.672.742.812.882.953.02
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd1.121.091.091.111.111.131.131.15
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited2.091.962.022.062.122.162.222.26
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd5.475.205.315.395.505.585.695.77
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
China Star Entertainment Ltd0.80.5200.6600.7300.8700.9401.081.15
China Starch Holdings Ltd0.3250.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.340
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd11.5211.1811.3211.4211.5611.6611.8011.90
China Strategic Holdings Ltd0.120.1150.1160.1180.1190.1210.1220.124
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd1.361.251.301.331.381.411.461.49
China Sunshine Paper Holdings2.752.562.642.702.782.842.922.98
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd2.222.112.142.182.212.252.282.32
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd23.8523.1823.4223.6323.8724.0824.3224.53
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd0.0940.0890.0900.0920.0930.0950.0960.098
China Telecom Corp Ltd4.083.923.984.034.094.144.204.25
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd5.785.625.685.735.795.845.905.95
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd4.54.284.344.424.484.564.624.70
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd1.181.101.121.151.171.201.221.25
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co.1.181.121.131.161.171.201.211.24
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd0.1810.1730.1760.1780.1810.1830.1860.188
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd4.444.284.364.404.484.524.604.64
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd2.992.922.942.962.983.003.023.04
China Trends Holdings Ltd0.0150.0120.0120.0140.0140.0160.0160.018
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd0.1140.1090.1110.1120.1140.1150.1170.118
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd0.960.8970.9130.9370.9530.9770.9931.02
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd11.3811.1311.2111.2911.3711.4511.5311.61
China Unienergy Group Ltd5.394.765.005.205.445.645.886.08
China Uptown Group Co Ltd0.240.2150.2200.2300.2350.2450.2500.260
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd0.3450.2930.3120.3280.3470.3630.3820.398
China Vanguard Group Ltd0.880.8470.8530.8670.8730.8870.8930.907
China Vanke Co Ltd26.224.8825.4725.8326.4226.7827.3727.73
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd4.254.134.174.214.254.294.334.37
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd3.283.073.153.213.293.353.433.49
China Water Affairs Group Ltd5.95.755.835.865.945.976.056.08
China Water Industry Group Ltd1.611.551.571.591.611.631.651.67
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
China WindPower Group Ltd0.390.3700.3800.3850.3950.4000.4100.415
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.122.022.052.082.112.142.172.20
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.122.022.052.082.112.142.172.20
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd2.572.452.482.522.552.592.622.66
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd10.389.9810.1410.2610.4210.5410.7010.82
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd0.50.4600.4800.4900.5100.5200.5400.550
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.210.2040.2060.2080.2100.2120.2140.216
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd0.910.8830.8970.9030.9170.9230.9370.943
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd0.440.4000.4200.4300.4500.4600.4800.490
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd8.347.697.998.178.478.658.959.13
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd4.214.114.144.174.204.234.264.29
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd0.720.6800.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.770
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd0.1240.0980.1090.1170.1280.1360.1470.155
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd4.123.964.034.074.144.184.254.29
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
Chinalco Mining Corporation International1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd4.624.344.424.524.604.704.784.88
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd0.0630.0590.0600.0620.0630.0650.0660.068
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd13.7813.4513.5713.6713.7913.8914.0114.11
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd0.1160.1060.1110.1130.1180.1200.1250.127
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd0.940.8830.9070.9230.9470.9630.9871.00
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd0.4150.3820.3980.4070.4230.4320.4480.457
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd1.131.081.101.111.131.141.161.17
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd1.51.401.441.471.511.541.581.61
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Investments Ltd3.953.943.943.953.953.963.963.97
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd0.330.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.338
Chong Hing Bank Ltd16.1615.9416.0016.0816.1416.2216.2816.36
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd0.920.7800.8400.8800.9400.9801.041.08
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd1.721.651.671.701.721.751.771.80
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd0.980.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.9870.993
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd5.195.085.115.155.185.225.255.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd16.9216.5216.6816.8016.9617.0817.2417.36
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd8.668.448.538.608.698.768.858.92
Christine International Holdings Ltd0.4850.4470.4480.4670.4680.4870.4880.507
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd2.142.052.092.112.152.172.212.23
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd0.830.8130.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.843
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd2.031.951.982.002.032.052.082.10
Chuan Holdings Ltd0.390.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.398
Chuang's China Investments Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd1.761.711.731.741.761.771.791.80
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd1.050.9801.011.031.061.081.111.13
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd1.261.151.201.231.281.311.361.39
CIAM Group Ltd1.261.191.211.241.261.291.311.34
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd4.284.014.134.204.324.394.514.58
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc1.11.081.091.091.101.101.111.11
CIL Holdings Ltd0.0980.0890.0920.0950.0980.1010.1040.107
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd5.455.285.345.405.465.525.585.64
Cinda International Holdings Ltd0.90.8830.8870.8930.8970.9030.9070.913
Cinderella Media Group Ltd2.752.712.732.742.762.772.792.80
Cisco Systems Inc215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
CITIC Ltd11.6811.5311.5711.6311.6711.7311.7711.83
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd0.920.8570.8730.8970.9130.9370.9530.977
CITIC Securities Co Ltd18.1217.5317.7317.9318.1318.3318.5318.73
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd2.332.282.302.312.332.342.362.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd2.692.612.622.662.672.712.722.76
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd1.891.841.861.871.891.901.921.93
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc0.630.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.657
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd0.1980.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.197
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd2.221.161.681.952.472.743.263.53
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd0.3050.2920.2980.3020.3080.3120.3180.322
Clear Media Ltd9.258.798.949.099.249.399.549.69
CLP Holdings Ltd80.279.3379.5779.8880.1280.4380.6780.98
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
CMON Ltd0.1980.1920.1930.1960.1970.2000.2010.204
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-12.412.3212.3612.3812.4212.4412.4812.50
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-14.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.48
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-40.239.9040.0040.1040.2040.3040.4040.50
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-47.547.0247.2347.3747.5847.7247.9348.07
CNC Holdings Ltd0.080.0710.0730.0770.0790.0830.0850.089
CNNC International Ltd3.523.423.443.483.503.543.563.60
CNOOC Ltd10.29.939.9910.0910.1510.2510.3110.41
CNQC International Holdings Ltd2.862.772.802.832.862.892.922.95
CNT Group Ltd0.3950.3900.3850.3900.3850.3900.3850.390
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited0.3250.2950.3050.3150.3250.3350.3450.355
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S33.032.1732.3332.6732.8333.1733.3333.67
Coastal Greenland Ltd0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.270.2330.2470.2580.2720.2830.2970.308
Cogobuy Group4.784.614.684.734.804.854.924.97
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd0.290.2580.2670.2780.2870.2980.3070.318
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd4.984.864.904.944.985.025.065.10
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd1.441.341.381.411.451.481.521.55
Combest Holdings Ltd0.0780.0750.0770.0770.0790.0790.0810.081
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd0.690.6330.6570.6730.6970.7130.7370.753
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd0.690.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.723
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd2.892.862.882.882.902.902.922.92
Computime Group Ltd1.461.411.431.441.461.471.491.50
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd0.40.3570.3730.3870.4030.4170.4330.447
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd6.396.286.306.356.376.426.446.49
Continental Holdings Ltd0.1220.1120.1150.1190.1220.1260.1290.133
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd3.583.513.543.563.593.613.643.66
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd0.1970.1930.1950.1960.1980.1990.2010.202
Coolpad Group Ltd0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
COSCO International Holdings Limited3.293.233.253.273.293.313.333.35
Cosco Pacific Ltd8.938.638.738.838.939.039.139.23
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd3.563.343.433.503.593.663.753.82
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd3.433.263.303.363.403.463.503.56
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd0.530.5330.5370.5330.5370.5330.5370.533
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd12.3211.7512.0312.1712.4512.5912.8713.01
Courage Marine Group Ltd1.781.501.571.681.751.861.932.04
Cowell e Holdings Inc3.813.323.423.623.723.924.024.22
CPMC Holdings Ltd4.944.724.834.884.995.045.155.20
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd2.682.592.632.652.692.712.752.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd0.20.1690.1810.1900.2020.2110.2230.232
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd0.0230.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.024
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd1.051.021.021.041.041.061.061.08
Crocodile Garments Ltd0.940.8830.9070.9230.9470.9630.9871.00
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd12.5612.3412.4012.4812.5412.6212.6812.76
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd0.1090.1060.1060.1080.1080.1100.1100.112
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.271.221.241.251.271.281.301.31
CSC Financial Co Ltd7.347.187.247.297.357.407.467.51
CSI Properties Ltd0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-28.4527.7828.1228.2828.6228.7829.1229.28
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-33.7533.1533.4533.6033.9034.0534.3534.50
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-148.8148.53148.67148.73148.87148.93149.07149.13
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-174.9174.72174.83174.87174.98175.02175.13175.17
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter-121.6120.47120.93121.27121.73122.07122.53122.87
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-103.0102.73102.87102.93103.07103.13103.27103.33
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-12.3612.2412.2812.3212.3612.4012.4412.48
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-14.5814.4414.5014.5414.6014.6414.7014.74
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds5.165.165.155.165.155.165.155.16
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited12.9812.5012.7012.8413.0413.1813.3813.52
CSR Corporation Ltd7.437.257.327.387.457.517.587.64
CST Mining Group Ltd0.0510.0450.0460.0490.0500.0530.0540.057
CT Environmental Group Ltd1.291.011.071.181.241.351.411.52
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd0.320.3070.3130.3170.3230.3270.3330.337
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd0.660.5700.6000.6300.6600.6900.7200.750
CW Group Holdings Ltd1.511.381.401.461.481.541.561.62
CY Foundation Group Ltd0.2470.2290.2330.2400.2440.2510.2550.262
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd0.0460.0400.0420.0440.0460.0480.0500.052
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd0.90.8830.8870.8930.8970.9030.9070.913
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd3.523.453.473.493.513.533.553.57
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd3.813.773.783.803.813.833.843.86
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd17.4417.2517.2917.3717.4117.4917.5317.61
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd53.2552.1252.6852.9753.5353.8254.3854.67
Dahe Media Co Ltd0.420.3900.4000.4100.4200.4300.4400.450
Daido Group Ltd0.10.0850.0880.0940.0970.1030.1060.112
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd0.3450.3030.3220.3330.3520.3630.3820.393
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd2.182.042.092.132.182.222.272.31
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd6.155.775.966.056.246.336.526.61
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd1.361.321.341.351.371.381.401.41
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd1.981.951.971.971.991.992.012.01
Daohe Global Group Ltd2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd0.590.4170.4630.5270.5730.6370.6830.747
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd2.542.482.492.522.532.562.572.60
Datronix Holdings Ltd1.341.261.271.311.321.361.371.41
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd4.584.494.534.554.594.614.654.67
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation1234.01234.331234.671234.331234.671234.331234.671234.33
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution11.711.1711.2711.4911.5911.8111.9112.13
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution3.53.503.493.503.493.503.493.50
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution11.7811.4911.6311.7111.8511.9312.0712.15
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution16.316.1716.2316.2716.3316.3716.4316.47
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution4.34.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution15.815.8715.9315.8715.9315.8715.9315.87
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution7.97.657.707.807.857.958.008.10
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation306.8306.80306.80306.80306.80306.80306.80306.80
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation203.8201.47201.93202.87203.33204.27204.73205.67
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation9.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.37
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation38.5538.3738.3838.4738.4838.5738.5838.67
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation133.0132.40131.80132.40131.80132.40131.80132.40
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation36.736.2036.4036.5536.7536.9037.1037.25
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation33.4533.4333.4233.4333.4233.4333.4233.43
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation87.5587.4887.5287.5387.5787.5887.6287.63
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation122.0120.33120.67121.33121.67122.33122.67123.33
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation604.0602.67603.33603.67604.33604.67605.33605.67
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation93.393.2393.2793.2893.3293.3393.3793.38
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation45.0545.0545.0545.0545.0545.0545.0545.05
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.4616.4316.4516.4516.4716.4716.4916.49
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.316.2716.2716.2916.2916.3116.3116.33
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution19.9619.9319.9319.9519.9519.9719.9719.99
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation10.8210.8210.8210.8210.8210.8210.8210.82
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation224.0224.00224.00224.00224.00224.00224.00224.00
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation192.3192.37192.43192.37192.43192.37192.43192.37
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation527.5527.50527.50527.50527.50527.50527.50527.50
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation43.943.9043.9043.9043.9043.9043.9043.90
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd0.2030.1970.1980.2010.2020.2050.2060.209
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
DeTeam Co Ltd0.340.3200.3300.3350.3450.3500.3600.365
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd3.113.063.073.093.103.123.133.15
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.710.6000.6300.6700.7000.7400.7700.810
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
Digital China Holdings Ltd4.934.674.734.834.894.995.055.15
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd0.2550.1930.2220.2380.2670.2830.3120.328
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd0.050.0370.0420.0460.0510.0550.0600.064
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd0.4850.4530.4620.4730.4820.4930.5020.513
Directel Holdings Ltd0.0450.0390.0410.0430.0450.0470.0490.051
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd8.067.647.737.897.988.148.238.39
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd10.8610.3110.5110.6910.8911.0711.2711.45
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd12.512.1212.2612.3812.5212.6412.7812.90
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd1.341.291.301.321.331.351.361.38
Dongyue Group Ltd5.495.325.385.445.505.565.625.68
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd2.132.052.072.102.122.152.172.20
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd0.3550.3280.3420.3480.3620.3680.3820.388
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
Dragonite International Ltd1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Dream International Ltd3.113.113.113.113.113.113.113.11
DT Capital Ltd0.0970.0960.0970.0970.0980.0980.0990.099
DX.com Holdings Ltd0.1850.1740.1760.1810.1830.1880.1900.195
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.674.514.584.634.704.754.824.87
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd12.4812.1012.2812.3812.5612.6612.8412.94
Dynamic Holdings Ltd7.997.687.747.877.938.068.128.25
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-13.6613.5613.5813.6213.6413.6813.7013.74
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.0216.0216.0216.0216.0216.0216.0216.02
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-38.538.5038.5038.5038.5038.5038.5038.50
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-45.7545.7745.7845.7745.7845.7745.7845.77
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-111.5111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50111.50
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD-132.7132.70132.70132.70132.70132.70132.70132.70
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd0.240.2000.2080.2240.2320.2480.2560.272
e-Kong Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd0.730.7270.7230.7270.7230.7270.7230.727
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd0.990.7930.8570.9230.9871.051.121.18
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd4.043.984.014.024.054.064.094.10
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd0.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.2280.228
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd3.82.753.003.403.654.054.304.70
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.060.0570.0580.0590.0600.0610.0620.063
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd3.843.843.843.843.843.843.843.84
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd0.2220.1850.1970.2100.2220.2350.2470.260
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd0.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.168
EcoGreen International Group Ltd1.491.451.461.481.491.511.521.54
econtext Asia Ltd4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd7.857.557.657.757.857.958.058.15
eForce Holdings Ltd0.0620.0590.0610.0610.0630.0630.0650.065
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd0.3650.3000.3250.3450.3700.3900.4150.435
EGL Holdings Co Ltd1.341.261.271.311.321.361.371.41
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd12.4812.1812.2412.3612.4212.5412.6012.72
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd2.492.332.362.432.462.532.562.63
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd0.3150.2930.3020.3080.3170.3230.3320.338
Embry Holdings Ltd2.482.402.432.452.482.502.532.55
Emperor Capital Group Ltd0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd1.921.881.891.911.921.941.951.97
Emperor International Holdings Ltd2.792.742.762.772.792.802.822.83
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd0.410.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.417
Enerchina Holdings Ltd0.1630.1480.1550.1590.1660.1700.1770.181
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd0.1990.1930.1940.1970.1980.2010.2020.205
ENM Holdings Ltd0.4950.4800.4850.4900.4950.5000.5050.510
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd57.956.6857.2757.5858.1758.4859.0759.38
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd1.151.071.081.121.131.171.181.22
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited0.1710.1590.1640.1680.1730.1770.1820.186
EPI (Holdings) Ltd0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
Epicurean and Company Ltd0.080.0760.0770.0790.0800.0820.0830.085
eprint Group Ltd2.362.292.312.342.362.392.412.44
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd1.521.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
Esprit Holdings Ltd4.454.034.144.294.404.554.664.81
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd5.044.884.914.985.015.085.115.18
eSun Holdings Ltd1.561.511.531.541.561.571.591.60
Eternity Investment Ltd0.1790.1780.1780.1790.1790.1800.1800.181
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd1.30.9001.021.161.281.421.541.68
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd1.040.9730.9871.011.031.051.071.09
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd0.2460.2450.2450.2460.2460.2470.2470.248
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd0.740.4530.5270.6330.7070.8130.8870.993
Everbright Securities Co Ltd10.8410.6910.7310.7910.8310.8910.9310.99
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd0.1870.1740.1760.1820.1840.1900.1920.198
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd29.928.7029.2029.5530.0530.4030.9031.25
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd0.720.6500.6800.7000.7300.7500.7800.800
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd0.960.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.9730.977
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd5.14.824.915.005.095.185.275.36
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd0.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.167
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.170.1610.1630.1670.1690.1730.1750.179
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd1.41.371.391.391.411.411.431.43
Fairwood Holdings Ltd32.131.8531.9032.0032.0532.1532.2032.30
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd1.131.101.121.121.141.141.161.16
Far East Consortium International Ltd4.154.124.134.144.154.164.174.18
Far East Global Group Ltd1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
Far East Holdings International Ltd0.730.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.763
Far East Horizon Ltd7.67.487.517.557.587.627.657.69
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd0.4450.4200.4250.4350.4400.4500.4550.465
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh25.2524.6824.8225.0325.1725.3825.5225.73
FDB Holdings Ltd0.3550.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.368
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd0.380.3500.3600.3700.3800.3900.4000.410
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd1.71.451.501.601.651.751.801.90
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd1.781.691.711.751.771.811.831.87
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd1.131.101.101.121.121.141.141.16
FIH Mobile Ltd2.452.422.422.442.442.462.462.48
Finet Group Ltd0.710.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.737
Finsoft Corporation0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation0.2090.2010.2020.2060.2070.2110.2120.216
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd5.44.544.755.075.285.605.816.13
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd0.0820.0740.0780.0800.0840.0860.0900.092
First Credit Finance Group Ltd0.1290.1210.1240.1260.1290.1310.1340.136
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd0.2050.1820.1880.1970.2030.2120.2180.227
First Pacific Co Ltd6.085.936.016.046.126.156.236.26
First Shanghai Investments Ltd1.091.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
First Tractor Company Limited3.953.823.873.913.964.004.054.09
Fittec International Group Ltd4.664.544.584.624.664.704.744.78
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd1.411.381.401.401.421.421.441.44
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd0.90.8730.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.933
Flyke International Holdings Ltd0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd0.290.2020.2330.2620.2930.3220.3530.382
Forebase International Holdings Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Forefront Group Ltd0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
Forgame Holdings Ltd13.5612.8413.0013.2813.4413.7213.8814.16
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.159.079.109.139.169.199.229.25
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Fosun International Ltd18.617.2517.8718.2318.8519.2119.8320.19
Founder Holdings Ltd0.520.4320.4530.4870.5080.5420.5630.597
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd1.161.131.141.151.161.171.181.19
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd3.413.403.403.413.413.423.423.43
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd3.863.663.753.803.893.944.034.08
Frasers Holdings Ltd0.710.5930.6170.6630.6870.7330.7570.803
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd0.460.4330.4470.4530.4670.4730.4870.493
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.610.5930.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.623
Frontier Services Group Ltd1.61.441.491.541.591.641.691.74
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd2.532.502.512.522.532.542.552.56
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd0.2750.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.292
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd5.515.315.405.465.555.615.705.76
Fufeng Group Ltd5.124.864.975.045.155.225.335.40
Fuguiniao Co Ltd3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd0.3250.3050.3150.3200.3300.3350.3450.350
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd1.221.201.211.211.221.221.231.23
Fullshare Holdings Ltd3.273.143.203.233.293.323.383.41
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd1.051.031.041.041.051.051.061.06
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd0.940.9000.9000.9200.9200.9400.9400.960
Future Bright Holdings Ltd0.720.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.747
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd0.2440.2180.2270.2360.2450.2540.2630.272
Future Data Group Ltd0.380.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.397
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd3.83.523.633.723.833.924.034.12
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd28.8528.1728.4828.6728.9829.1729.4829.67
G-Resources Group Ltd0.1070.1010.1040.1050.1080.1090.1120.113
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd0.1670.1670.1680.1670.1680.1670.1680.167
G.A. Holdings Ltd0.690.5870.6230.6570.6930.7270.7630.797
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd52.851.6752.2352.5253.0853.3753.9354.22
Gameone Holdings Ltd1.91.821.831.871.881.921.931.97
Gamma Logistics Corporation0.930.9030.9170.9230.9370.9430.9570.963
Gayety Holdings Ltd0.340.3080.3170.3280.3370.3480.3570.368
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd0.550.5100.5300.5400.5600.5700.5900.600
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd1.231.141.181.201.241.261.301.32
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd26.825.5025.9026.3526.7527.2027.6028.05
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd0.890.8600.8700.8800.8900.9000.9100.920
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd1.181.171.171.181.181.191.191.20
Genscript Biotech Corporation10.19.359.539.819.9910.2710.4510.73
Genting Hong Kong Ltd2.082.082.082.082.082.082.082.08
Genvon Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd0.50.4670.4730.4870.4930.5070.5130.527
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd2.232.162.192.212.242.262.292.31
Get Nice Holdings Ltd0.370.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.385
GF Securities Co Ltd17.6417.2917.4717.5517.7317.8117.9918.07
Giordano International Ltd4.614.474.524.574.624.674.724.77
Glencore PLC39.3538.0338.5238.9339.4239.8340.3240.73
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd0.1320.1220.1270.1290.1340.1360.1410.143
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd0.850.8070.8230.8370.8530.8670.8830.897
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Global International Credit Group Ltd1.071.021.041.061.081.101.121.14
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd0.1080.1060.1050.1060.1050.1060.1050.106
Global Strategic Group Ltd0.1270.1060.1140.1200.1280.1340.1420.148
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd0.230.2230.2250.2280.2300.2330.2350.238
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.2850.2520.2580.2720.2780.2920.2980.312
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd0.850.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.880
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd)2.482.172.302.392.522.612.742.83
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd0.2030.1900.1960.1990.2050.2080.2140.217
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd0.820.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.8330.847
Gold Tat Group International Ltd0.0760.0690.0720.0740.0770.0790.0820.084
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited0.190.1520.1630.1770.1880.2020.2130.227
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd9.459.229.319.389.479.549.639.70
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd1.111.011.041.071.101.131.161.19
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd1.221.161.191.201.231.241.271.28
Golden Resources Development International Ltd0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd2.112.062.072.092.102.122.132.15
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd0.790.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.803
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd1.251.161.201.221.261.281.321.34
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd3.813.753.763.793.803.833.843.87
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd8.98.828.868.888.928.948.989.00
Goldlion Holdings Ltd3.13.093.093.103.103.113.113.12
Goldpac Group Ltd2.542.492.512.522.542.552.572.58
Goldway Education Group Ltd0.590.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.590
Golik Holdings Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd0.980.8130.8670.9230.9771.031.091.14
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
Good Friend International Holdings INC1.931.931.931.931.931.931.931.93
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd4.284.054.134.204.284.354.434.50
GR Properties Ltd1.371.241.271.321.351.401.431.48
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd1.171.101.121.151.171.201.221.25
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd0.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.204
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd4.584.574.574.584.584.594.594.60
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd0.120.1170.1170.1190.1190.1210.1210.123
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd0.0180.0150.0150.0170.0170.0190.0190.021
Great China Holdings Ltd1.551.401.441.501.541.601.641.70
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd0.1990.1810.1840.1920.1950.2030.2060.214
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd41.741.0341.1741.4341.5741.8341.9742.23
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd1.231.181.201.211.231.241.261.27
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd11.010.1610.4010.7010.9411.2411.4811.78
Great Water Holdings Ltd2.912.852.882.892.922.932.962.97
Great World Company Holdings Ltd0.0580.0510.0530.0550.0570.0590.0610.063
Greater China Holdings Ltd0.2150.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.222
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd0.0460.0320.0380.0420.0480.0520.0580.062
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd4.984.784.874.925.015.065.155.20
Green Energy Group Ltd0.540.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.557
Green International Holdings Ltd0.1550.1470.1500.1520.1550.1570.1600.162
Greenheart Group Ltd0.990.9500.9700.9801.001.011.031.04
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.062.862.953.013.103.163.253.31
Greens Holdings Ltd0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd10.19.699.859.9710.1310.2510.4110.53
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd4.944.634.774.865.005.095.235.32
Ground Properties Co Ltd1.751.551.601.681.731.811.861.94
Group Sense (International) Ltd0.3350.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.352
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd5.525.385.435.485.535.585.635.68
Guangdong Investment Ltd11.211.0111.1111.1511.2511.2911.3911.43
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd1.651.631.641.641.651.651.661.66
Guangdong Tannery Ltd1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd5.195.075.105.145.175.215.245.28
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd0.990.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.01
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd4.64.434.484.544.594.654.704.76
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co.19.5618.8719.0519.3119.4919.7519.9320.19
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd21.820.7321.1721.4821.9222.2322.6722.98
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd18.518.0818.2618.3818.5618.6818.8618.98
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd14.2413.7913.9914.1114.3114.4314.6314.75
Gudou Holdings Ltd1.621.371.471.541.641.711.811.88
Guocang Group Ltd0.1020.0970.0990.1000.1020.1030.1050.106
Guoco Group Ltd128.3122.97124.23126.27127.53129.57130.83132.87
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
Guolian Securities Co Ltd4.073.994.024.044.074.094.124.14
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd2.612.502.542.582.622.662.702.74
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd0.1030.1000.1010.1020.1030.1040.1050.106
Haichang Holdings Ltd1.951.881.901.931.951.982.002.03
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd20.6519.6820.0220.3320.6720.9821.3221.63
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd0.1080.1050.1070.1070.1090.1090.1110.111
Hailan Holdings Ltd3.993.994.003.994.003.994.003.99
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
Haitian International Holdings Ltd23.322.7022.9023.1023.3023.5023.7023.90
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd4.694.584.634.664.714.744.794.82
Haitong Securities Co Ltd13.0412.7912.8712.9513.0313.1113.1913.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd3.892.222.603.243.624.264.645.28
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd0.130.1160.1210.1250.1300.1340.1390.143
Hang Lung Group Ltd28.5527.7727.9828.2728.4828.7728.9829.27
Hang Lung Properties Ltd19.0418.7718.8518.9519.0319.1319.2119.31
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd2.01.881.911.961.992.042.072.12
Hang Seng Bank Ltd191.2189.27189.93190.57191.23191.87192.53193.17
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd1.471.441.441.461.461.481.481.50
Hanny Holdings Ltd0.10.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.1010.101
Hans Energy Co Ltd0.2290.2080.2120.2210.2250.2340.2380.247
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd0.0650.0530.0580.0610.0660.0690.0740.077
Harbin Bank Co Ltd2.392.362.372.382.392.402.412.42
Harbin Electric Company Ltd3.843.753.773.813.833.873.893.93
Harbour Centre Development Ltd14.9414.7614.8214.8814.9415.0015.0615.12
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd0.0960.0900.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.102
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd3.052.972.993.023.043.073.093.12
Harmony Asset Ltd1.020.8870.9330.9771.021.071.111.16
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.1612.9213.0413.1013.2213.2813.4013.46
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-15.915.8515.8715.8915.9115.9315.9515.97
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.0413.9313.9914.0114.0714.0914.1514.17
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.5416.5416.5416.5416.5416.5416.5416.54
HC International Inc6.436.246.306.376.436.506.566.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd5.184.955.045.115.205.275.365.43
Henderson Investment Ltd0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd53.6552.5752.7853.2253.4353.8754.0854.52
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd0.3350.3030.3120.3230.3320.3430.3520.363
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd0.0410.0340.0360.0380.0400.0420.0440.046
Hengan International Group Co Ltd75.5573.7874.5275.0375.7776.2877.0277.53
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd0.4150.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.437
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd1.971.891.911.941.961.992.012.04
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd2.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.97
Hengxin Technology Ltd2.01.831.891.942.002.052.112.16
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd6.255.986.106.186.306.386.506.58
Henry Group Holdings Ltd1.881.781.811.851.881.921.951.99
Herald Holdings Ltd1.141.081.111.121.151.161.191.20
Heritage International Holdings Ltd0.4650.3750.4150.4400.4800.5050.5450.570
Heritage International Holdings Ltd1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd1.841.751.791.811.851.871.911.93
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd0.610.5600.5700.5900.6000.6200.6300.650
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
High Fashion International Ltd2.12.052.072.092.112.132.152.17
Highlight China IoT International Ltd0.930.7830.8570.8930.9671.001.081.11
Hilong Holding Ltd1.181.001.051.111.161.221.271.33
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd1.51.311.351.431.471.551.591.67
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd0.590.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.6100.630
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd10.789.719.9510.3710.6111.0311.2711.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd7.147.067.087.117.137.167.187.21
HKC (Holdings) Ltd3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd6.296.196.236.266.306.336.376.40
HKC International Holdings Ltd0.1920.1790.1850.1880.1940.1970.2030.206
HKR International Ltd5.155.125.135.145.155.165.175.18
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd9.549.479.509.529.559.579.609.62
HL Technology Group Ltd0.4950.4330.4520.4730.4920.5130.5320.553
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd8.17.988.028.068.108.148.188.22
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd0.90.8830.8870.8930.8970.9030.9070.913
Holly Futures Co Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd5.285.195.235.265.305.335.375.40
Honbridge Holdings Ltd1.91.751.791.841.881.931.972.02
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd52.5551.5751.7852.1752.3852.7752.9853.37
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd0.1840.1660.1700.1770.1810.1880.1920.199
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited1.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.46
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd0.980.9200.9400.9600.9801.001.021.04
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd222.0217.40219.60220.80223.00224.20226.40227.60
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd9.018.988.989.009.009.029.029.04
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd0.870.7570.7830.8270.8530.8970.9230.967
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd1.070.9931.021.041.071.091.121.14
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd0.080.0670.0710.0750.0790.0830.0870.091
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited0.1130.1070.1080.1110.1120.1150.1160.119
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0910.0810.0840.0880.0910.0950.0980.102
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd2.922.692.742.832.882.973.023.11
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd0.350.3300.3400.3450.3550.3600.3700.375
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd0.720.6370.6530.6870.7030.7370.7530.787
Hongkong Chinese Ltd1.361.341.351.351.361.361.371.37
Honma Golf Ltd7.977.907.927.957.978.008.028.05
Honworld Group Ltd3.953.903.913.933.943.963.973.99
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd1.341.331.331.341.341.351.351.36
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd0.2210.2140.2170.2190.2220.2240.2270.229
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd3.733.653.683.703.733.753.783.80
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd5.195.145.165.175.195.205.225.23
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd4.424.294.314.374.394.454.474.53
Hopewell Holdings Ltd31.430.9731.1331.2731.4331.5731.7331.87
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd8.17.437.747.928.238.418.728.90
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds29.629.5329.5729.5829.6229.6329.6729.68
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.225.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.20
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds34.034.0034.0034.0034.0034.0034.0034.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.225.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.20
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund33.033.0033.0033.0033.0033.0033.0033.00
Hosa International Ltd2.352.242.272.312.342.382.412.45
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-46.0545.8045.8545.9546.0046.1046.1546.25
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-54.3554.1854.2254.2854.3254.3854.4254.48
HS FCI50 ETF Units204.4204.40204.40204.40204.40204.40204.40204.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units117.0115.87116.33116.67117.13117.47117.93118.27
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY23.9523.8023.8523.9023.9524.0024.0524.10
HSBC China Drag Units10.7410.7110.7110.7310.7310.7510.7510.77
HSBC Holdings PLC77.1576.5076.7576.9577.2077.4077.6577.85
HSI Exchange Traded Units293.2290.47291.33292.27293.13294.07294.93295.87
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.2614.26
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.6816.5116.5916.6316.7116.7516.8316.87
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd12.19.8010.3411.2211.7612.6413.1814.06
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd0.1630.1580.1600.1610.1630.1640.1660.167
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1710.1470.1580.1640.1750.1810.1920.198
Huabao International Holdings Ltd4.884.624.734.804.914.985.095.16
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd1.971.891.921.941.971.992.022.04
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd3.223.143.173.203.233.263.293.32
Huajin International Holdings Ltd3.173.173.173.173.173.173.173.17
Huajun Holdings Ltd0.4950.4780.4820.4880.4920.4980.5020.508
Huaneng Power International Inc4.994.814.884.935.005.055.125.17
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd2.752.622.652.702.732.782.812.86
Huatai Securities Co Ltd17.9417.4917.6717.8117.9918.1318.3118.45
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd4.414.264.294.354.384.444.474.53
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd4.434.184.284.354.454.524.624.69
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd0.790.6570.7230.7570.8230.8570.9230.957
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust3.043.033.033.043.043.053.053.06
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd3.923.843.873.903.933.963.994.02
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd0.810.7470.7630.7870.8030.8270.8430.867
Human Health Holdings Ltd1.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.92
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd0.810.7600.7700.7900.8000.8200.8300.850
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd1.561.541.551.551.561.561.571.57
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd0.260.2300.2400.2500.2600.2700.2800.290
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd2.872.812.842.852.882.892.922.93
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd0.1950.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.2040.210
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd0.740.6270.6530.6970.7230.7670.7930.837
Hypebeast Ltd0.2250.2060.2100.2180.2220.2300.2340.242
Hysan Development Co Ltd37.9537.3037.4537.7037.8538.1038.2538.50
i-CABLE Communications Ltd0.2310.2230.2270.2290.2330.2350.2390.241
i-Control Holdings Ltd0.3850.3380.3620.3730.3970.4080.4320.443
I.T Limited4.063.903.974.014.084.124.194.23
IBI Group Holdings Ltd0.4150.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.422
ICO Group Ltd0.1590.1400.1480.1530.1610.1660.1740.179
IDT International Ltd0.2380.2200.2250.2310.2360.2420.2470.253
IGG Inc10.8810.4210.6010.7410.9211.0611.2411.38
IGG Inc10.8810.4210.6010.7410.9211.0611.2411.38
Imagi International Holdings Ltd0.580.5230.5470.5630.5870.6030.6270.643
IMAX China Holding Inc22.9521.4822.0222.4823.0223.4824.0224.48
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd0.1310.1270.1280.1300.1310.1330.1340.136
In Construction Holdings Ltd0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd6.356.246.296.326.376.406.456.48
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd1.141.111.121.131.141.151.161.17
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd9.359.049.209.279.439.509.669.73
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd0.2310.2210.2230.2270.2290.2330.2350.239
Inspur International Ltd2.22.132.172.182.222.232.272.28
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd0.170.1500.1540.1620.1660.1740.1780.186
Intel Corp280.0280.00280.00280.00280.00280.00280.00280.00
International Elite Ltd0.1760.1650.1700.1730.1780.1810.1860.189
International Entertainment Corporation1.951.861.901.921.961.982.022.04
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd1.481.451.461.471.481.491.501.51
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd0.0580.0530.0540.0560.0570.0590.0600.062
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd9.989.969.979.979.989.989.999.99
iOne Holdings Ltd0.2050.1640.1740.1890.1990.2140.2240.239
IPE Group Ltd1.941.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
IRC Ltd0.280.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.302
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd0.750.6730.6970.7230.7470.7730.7970.823
iS CSI A Con Di Units20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units30.0530.0330.0230.0330.0230.0330.0230.03
iS CSI A Infra Units11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units55.2555.1855.2255.2355.2755.2855.3255.33
iSh Mid Cap Units36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs36.536.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.50
iShares S&P BSE Units23.122.8322.9723.0323.1723.2323.3723.43
iShs APEX50 Units55.2554.9555.0555.1555.2555.3555.4555.55
iShs FTSE A50 Shs14.1413.9714.0514.0914.1714.2114.2914.33
iShs MSCI China Units27.8526.8527.3527.6028.1028.3528.8529.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
ITC Properties Group Ltd2.962.912.932.942.962.972.993.00
ITE (Holdings) Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd2.092.052.072.082.102.112.132.14
Janco Holdings Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
JC Group Holdings Ltd4.133.863.924.034.094.204.264.37
Jete Power Holdings Ltd0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
JF Household furnishings Ltd3.23.123.163.183.223.243.283.30
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd0.0940.0850.0890.0910.0950.0970.1010.103
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd2.662.582.612.642.672.702.732.76
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd0.0320.0210.0250.0280.0320.0350.0390.042
Jiangnan Group Ltd0.570.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.617
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd12.4212.0212.1412.2812.4012.5412.6612.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd0.220.2020.2100.2150.2230.2280.2360.241
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd13.2612.6112.8713.0713.3313.5313.7913.99
Jiashili Group Ltd2.082.062.072.072.082.082.092.09
Jiayuan International Group Ltd5.555.435.465.505.535.575.605.64
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd1.571.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd4.464.124.214.334.424.544.634.75
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd0.0680.0610.0630.0650.0670.0690.0710.073
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd1.141.081.091.121.131.161.171.20
Jingrui Holdings Ltd2.31.982.052.172.242.362.432.55
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd0.780.7130.7270.7530.7670.7930.8070.833
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd1.31.161.211.251.301.341.391.43
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd4.764.704.734.744.774.784.814.82
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd0.1750.1610.1660.1700.1750.1790.1840.188
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd0.840.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.867
JLF Investment Co Ltd1.240.8600.9601.101.201.341.441.58
JNBY Design Ltd10.949.8310.0710.5110.7511.1911.4311.87
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd31.0530.3730.6830.8731.1831.3731.6831.87
Jolimark Holdings Ltd1.061.031.041.051.061.071.081.09
Joy City Property Ltd1.481.431.441.461.471.491.501.52
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd2.952.822.872.912.963.003.053.09
Juda International Holdings Ltd2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd1.181.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd0.1440.1240.1290.1370.1420.1500.1550.163
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd0.2750.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.288
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd2.292.222.242.272.292.322.342.37
K & P International Holdings Ltd1.00.8670.9330.9671.031.071.131.17
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd0.1550.1400.1450.1500.1550.1600.1650.170
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd1.31.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd4.694.624.644.674.694.724.744.77
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd0.630.5700.5900.6100.6300.6500.6700.690
Kader Holdings Co Ltd1.060.9530.9871.021.061.091.131.16
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd2.051.831.941.992.102.152.262.31
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd0.0580.0530.0540.0560.0570.0590.0600.062
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd5.34.664.925.115.375.565.826.01
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd0.40.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.413
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd0.70.6430.6670.6830.7070.7230.7470.763
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd1.911.761.821.871.931.982.042.09
Kantone Holdings Ltd0.3450.3120.3280.3370.3530.3620.3780.387
Karrie International Holdings Ltd1.171.141.151.161.171.181.191.20
Kasen International Holdings Ltd1.291.231.261.271.301.311.341.35
Kate China Holdings Ltd1.61.591.591.601.601.611.611.62
KAZ Minerals PLC90.089.1089.3089.6589.8590.2090.4090.75
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd6.876.836.786.836.786.836.786.83
Kee Holdings Company Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd1.621.211.351.491.631.771.912.05
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd10.9610.7410.8010.8810.9411.0211.0811.16
Kerry Properties Ltd34.633.4333.6734.1334.3734.8335.0735.53
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.710.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.757
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd1.891.861.871.881.891.901.911.92
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
King Fook Holdings Ltd0.490.4630.4770.4830.4970.5030.5170.523
King Force Security Holdings Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
King Stone Energy Group Ltd0.2150.1880.1940.2040.2100.2200.2260.236
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd1.181.151.171.171.191.191.211.21
Kingbo Strike Ltd0.2270.2200.2220.2240.2260.2280.2300.232
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd43.943.0743.4343.6744.0344.2744.6344.87
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd12.912.5412.7012.8012.9613.0613.2213.32
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd3.983.523.633.803.914.084.194.36
Kingdom Holdings Ltd1.081.051.051.071.071.091.091.11
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd2.482.482.482.482.482.482.482.48
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd19.1218.5418.8018.9619.2219.3819.6419.80
Kingston Financial Group Ltd5.374.995.125.245.375.495.625.74
Kingwell Group Ltd0.1130.0800.0860.1000.1060.1200.1260.140
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd1.171.151.161.161.171.171.181.18
Kith Holdings Ltd1.41.331.361.381.411.431.461.48
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd0.060.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.0620.064
KNK Holdings Ltd1.571.481.501.541.561.601.621.66
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd0.1410.1410.1410.1410.1410.1410.1410.141
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd0.1440.1400.1410.1430.1440.1460.1470.149
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd0.3850.3620.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.407
Koradior Holdings Ltd6.085.895.936.016.056.136.176.25
Kowloon Development Co Ltd8.968.838.858.918.938.999.019.07
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd0.620.4600.5200.5700.6300.6800.7400.790
KPM Holding Ltd0.1440.1080.1190.1320.1430.1560.1670.180
KSL Holdings Ltd1.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.46
KuangChi Science Ltd2.912.752.822.862.932.973.043.08
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd7.497.317.397.447.527.577.657.70
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd0.640.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.657
Kwan On Holdings Ltd1.421.301.331.371.401.441.471.51
KWG Property Holding Ltd8.067.797.917.988.108.178.298.36
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd4.544.474.494.514.534.554.574.59
L&A International Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
L'Occitane International SA16.515.9516.1916.3516.5916.7516.9917.15
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited0.1450.1410.1430.1440.1460.1470.1490.150
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd0.750.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.767
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd0.60.5570.5730.5870.6030.6170.6330.647
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd13.2213.1913.1913.2113.2113.2313.2313.25
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd14.7814.5814.6614.7214.8014.8614.9415.00
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd16.015.9015.9215.9615.9816.0216.0416.08
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd10.8810.8210.8410.8610.8810.9010.9210.94
Landing International Development Ltd0.1780.1570.1630.1700.1760.1830.1890.196
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd0.860.8270.8330.8470.8530.8670.8730.887
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd3.363.333.343.353.363.373.383.39
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.51.431.451.481.501.531.551.58
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd10.8210.5810.7010.7610.8810.9411.0611.12
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd0.2080.1970.2020.2050.2100.2130.2180.221
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd0.380.3550.3600.3700.3750.3850.3900.400
Launch Tech Co Ltd8.888.648.738.818.908.989.079.15
LC Group Holdings Ltd1.271.251.261.261.271.271.281.28
Le Saunda Holdings Limited1.371.311.321.351.361.391.401.43
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd0.270.2450.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.290
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd4.364.364.364.364.364.364.364.36
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd1.081.001.041.061.101.121.161.18
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd10.410.0310.1710.2910.4310.5510.6910.81
Lee Hing Development Ltd6.136.116.126.126.136.136.146.14
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd0.660.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.677
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd6.696.636.646.676.686.716.726.75
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd1.511.501.501.511.511.521.521.53
Legend Holdings Ltd20.319.5719.8320.0720.3320.5720.8321.07
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd1.191.141.161.181.201.221.241.26
Lenovo Group Ltd4.514.434.464.494.524.554.584.61
Leoch International Technology Ltd1.61.501.531.571.601.641.671.71
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd0.1270.1160.1180.1230.1250.1300.1320.137
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd1.941.891.911.921.941.951.971.98
Li & Fung Ltd4.043.913.974.004.064.094.154.18
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd6.656.296.416.536.656.776.897.01
Li Ning Company Ltd6.726.456.576.656.776.856.977.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd3.173.013.063.113.163.213.263.31
Lifestyle China Group Ltd2.742.692.702.722.732.752.762.78
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd10.7410.5910.6510.6910.7510.7910.8510.89
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd6.35.876.036.176.336.476.636.77
LifeTech Scientific Corporation1.971.941.941.961.961.981.982.00
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co.3.753.643.683.723.763.803.843.88
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd1.951.791.871.911.992.032.112.15
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd1.571.541.561.561.581.581.601.60
Link Holdings Ltd0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
Linmark Group Ltd2.522.362.432.472.542.582.652.69
Lippo China Resources Ltd0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
Lippo Ltd4.74.704.704.704.704.704.704.70
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD73.272.8772.9373.0773.1373.2773.3373.47
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd1.261.211.231.241.261.271.291.30
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd13.1813.0213.1013.1413.2213.2613.3413.38
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc50.5547.1848.2249.3850.4251.5852.6253.78
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd0.350.3250.3300.3400.3450.3550.3600.370
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd7.937.707.797.867.958.028.118.18
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd19.1818.6018.8219.0019.2219.4019.6219.80
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd0.380.3480.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.408
Lonking Holdings Ltd3.573.393.463.513.583.633.703.75
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd0.3250.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.333
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd0.920.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.9530.967
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd3.02.852.882.942.973.033.063.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd0.380.3020.3330.3570.3880.4120.4430.467
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd31.1529.8730.1830.6730.9831.4731.7832.27
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd2.662.552.582.622.652.692.722.76
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd3.743.673.713.723.763.773.813.82
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd4.594.384.464.534.614.684.764.83
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd0.1150.1120.1120.1140.1140.1160.1160.118
Luye Pharma Group Ltd4.574.454.514.544.604.634.694.72
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd1.711.671.681.701.711.731.741.76
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd2.332.242.282.302.342.362.402.42
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd3.973.793.863.913.984.034.104.15
Macau Legend Development Ltd1.261.201.221.241.261.281.301.32
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd0.0840.0810.0820.0830.0840.0850.0860.087
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd1.751.631.691.721.781.811.871.90
Magnificent Estates Ltd0.2480.2480.2490.2480.2490.2480.2490.248
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd2.262.142.172.222.252.302.332.38
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Major Holdings Ltd0.1460.1380.1410.1440.1470.1500.1530.156
Major Holdings Ltd0.1460.1380.1410.1440.1470.1500.1530.156
Man King Holdings Ltd0.910.7770.8230.8670.9130.9571.001.05
Man Sang International Ltd0.480.4630.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.493
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd3.953.863.903.923.963.984.024.04
Man Wah Holdings Ltd7.747.167.317.527.677.888.038.24
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd1.381.241.291.331.381.421.471.51
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp161.2159.83160.47160.83161.47161.83162.47162.83
Maoye International Holdings Ltd0.950.8130.8570.9030.9470.9931.041.08
Mascotte Holdings Ltd0.420.3300.3600.3900.4200.4500.4800.510
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Matrix Holdings Ltd2.922.922.922.922.922.922.922.92
Mayer Holdings Limited0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd0.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.214
Media Chinese International Ltd0.920.9030.9070.9130.9170.9230.9270.933
Medicskin Holdings Ltd0.540.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.573
MediNet Group Ltd0.1330.0650.0950.1140.1440.1630.1930.212
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd2.01.841.911.952.022.062.132.17
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd0.370.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.387
Meike International Holdings Ltd0.630.5530.5770.6030.6270.6530.6770.703
Meitu, Inc11.7611.3911.5511.6511.8111.9112.0712.17
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd185.5185.50185.50185.50185.50185.50185.50185.50
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd20.5519.2019.7520.1520.7021.1021.6522.05
MelcoLot Ltd0.30.2030.2270.2630.2870.3230.3470.383
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd0.080.0710.0740.0770.0800.0830.0860.089
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd0.2370.2250.2310.2340.2400.2430.2490.252
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd2.642.572.602.622.652.672.702.72
Mexan Ltd0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
MGM China Holdings Ltd17.5617.2217.3617.4617.6017.7017.8417.94
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp8.127.837.928.028.118.218.308.40
Microsoft Corp80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Midas International Holdings Limited0.3550.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.362
Midland Holdings Ltd2.162.142.152.152.162.162.172.17
Midland IC&I Ltd0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
MIE Holdings Corp0.680.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.710
Miko International Holdings Ltd0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Milan Station Holdings Ltd0.2110.2020.2060.2090.2130.2160.2200.223
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd0.1650.1450.1490.1570.1610.1690.1730.181
Min Xin Holdings Ltd5.435.275.305.375.405.475.505.57
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd1.221.201.211.211.221.221.231.23
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd1.681.631.641.661.671.691.701.72
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd1.151.091.121.131.161.171.201.21
Minth Group Ltd43.540.3741.2342.3743.2344.3745.2346.37
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-15.7815.7815.7815.7815.7815.7815.7815.78
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.213.1613.1613.1813.1813.2013.2013.22
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd17.2417.0217.0817.1617.2217.3017.3617.44
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd0.640.5800.6000.6200.6400.6600.6800.700
MMG Ltd3.753.553.623.693.763.833.903.97
MOBI Development Co Ltd1.531.471.481.511.521.551.561.59
Mobicon Group Ltd1.621.621.611.621.611.621.611.62
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd0.3550.3300.3350.3450.3500.3600.3650.375
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd2.562.372.432.492.552.612.672.73
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd1.491.411.441.461.491.511.541.56
Modern Media Holdings Ltd0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd1.351.301.311.331.341.361.371.39
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd0.250.2380.2410.2450.2480.2520.2550.259
Mongolian Mining Corp0.2340.2130.2230.2280.2380.2430.2530.258
MTR Corp Ltd45.344.7844.9745.1345.3245.4845.6745.83
Multifield International Holdings ltd0.440.4270.4330.4370.4430.4470.4530.457
NagaCorp Ltd5.345.215.255.295.335.375.415.45
Nameson Holdings Ltd2.322.142.222.272.352.402.482.53
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd0.2350.2290.2320.2330.2360.2370.2400.241
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd0.3750.3150.3450.3600.3900.4050.4350.450
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd4.384.024.114.244.334.464.554.68
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd5.455.235.325.385.475.535.625.68
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd18.017.3617.6017.8018.0418.2418.4818.68
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd1.431.361.381.401.421.441.461.48
Nanyang Holdings Ltd45.8545.8545.8545.8545.8545.8545.8545.85
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd1.191.011.061.121.171.231.281.34
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited0.2240.2090.2130.2180.2220.2270.2310.236
National Electronics Holdings Ltd1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
National Investments Fund Ltd0.0790.0760.0770.0780.0790.0800.0810.082
National United Resources Holdings Ltd0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd1.040.9931.011.021.041.051.071.08
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd0.2490.2360.2410.2450.2500.2540.2590.263
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd0.860.8330.8470.8530.8670.8730.8870.893
Neptune Group Ltd0.390.3630.3670.3780.3820.3930.3970.408
NetDragon Websoft Inc26.8525.3225.9826.4227.0827.5228.1828.62
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.080.0760.0780.0790.0810.0820.0840.085
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd0.1340.1340.1350.1340.1350.1340.1350.134
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust2.422.422.422.422.422.422.422.42
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd47.8545.9046.7547.3048.1548.7049.5550.10
New City Development Group Ltd0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
New Concepts Holdings Ltd4.874.604.664.774.834.945.005.11
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
New Media Group Holdings Ltd3.63.243.373.493.623.743.873.99
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.4250.2780.3220.3730.4170.4680.5120.563
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd0.60.4870.5330.5670.6130.6470.6930.727
New Universe International Group Ltd0.60.4870.5330.5670.6130.6470.6930.727
New World China Land Ltd NWCL7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd1.691.641.661.671.691.701.721.73
New World Development Co Ltd12.4812.0712.1712.3312.4312.5912.6912.85
Neway Group Holdings Ltd0.540.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.573
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited2.132.072.082.112.122.152.162.19
Newton Resources Ltd0.720.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.7330.747
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd0.4550.4150.4250.4400.4500.4650.4750.490
Next Media Ltd0.50.3520.3930.4470.4880.5420.5830.637
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd16.115.2315.6515.8716.2916.5116.9317.15
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd3.23.113.153.173.213.233.273.29
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd0.1470.1340.1370.1420.1450.1500.1530.158
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd16.515.8616.1416.3216.6016.7817.0617.24
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd0.3250.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.332
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC.0.910.8830.8970.9030.9170.9230.9370.943
Nirvana Asia Ltd3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd0.90.8670.8730.8870.8930.9070.9130.927
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd0.740.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.753
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.2850.2350.2450.2650.2750.2950.3050.325
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd0.1220.1210.1210.1220.1220.1230.1230.124
North Mining Shares Co Ltd0.1590.1530.1550.1570.1590.1610.1630.165
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited1.951.921.941.941.961.961.981.98
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.3950.3470.3580.3770.3880.4070.4180.437
Novo Group Ltd2.952.812.882.912.983.013.083.11
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd0.870.8370.8430.8570.8630.8770.8830.897
NWS Holdings Limited15.2215.0515.1315.1715.2515.2915.3715.41
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd5.995.745.825.915.996.086.166.25
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd1.951.871.901.921.951.972.002.02
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd0.430.4220.4230.4270.4280.4320.4330.437
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.1480.1260.1330.1410.1480.1560.1630.171
On Real International Holdings Ltd10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd4.14.074.084.094.104.114.124.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd0.920.8000.8400.8800.9200.9601.0001.04
OOH Holdings Ltd0.1350.1260.1300.1330.1370.1400.1440.147
OP Financial Investments Ltd2.242.142.162.202.222.262.282.32
Opes Asia Development Ltd0.1830.1580.1700.1760.1880.1940.2060.212
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd0.770.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.797
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd0.560.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.5930.607
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd73.7573.3573.4573.6073.7073.8573.9574.10
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD8.237.998.088.158.248.318.408.47
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd0.850.7830.8170.8330.8670.8830.9170.933
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1310.1310.1330.133
Oriental Press Group Ltd1.040.9971.011.031.041.061.071.09
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd0.0660.0630.0650.0650.0670.0670.0690.069
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
OTO Holdings Ltd1.811.781.781.801.801.821.821.84
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd2.152.002.032.092.122.182.212.27
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd3.022.932.962.993.023.053.083.11
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd2.42.172.212.312.352.452.492.59
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds30.6530.6230.5830.6230.5830.6230.5830.62
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd1.921.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited3.073.013.023.053.063.093.103.13
Pacific Online Ltd1.411.381.381.401.401.421.421.44
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd0.4350.3950.4050.4200.4300.4450.4550.470
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd8.568.188.348.458.618.728.888.99
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd2.192.022.082.142.202.262.322.38
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd3.33.273.293.293.313.313.333.33
Pak Tak International Ltd0.330.2430.2870.3080.3520.3730.4170.438
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Paladin Ltd0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paladin Ltd0.3050.2570.2680.2870.2980.3170.3280.347
Paliburg Holdings Ltd3.393.373.383.383.393.393.403.40
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd0.970.8870.9030.9370.9530.9871.001.04
Pan Asia Mining Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd1.261.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Paradise Entertainment Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Parkson Retail Group Ltd1.281.221.241.261.281.301.321.34
Pax Global Technology Ltd4.174.024.074.124.174.224.274.32
PC Partner Group Ltd3.573.473.523.543.593.613.663.68
PCCW Ltd4.264.204.224.244.264.284.304.32
Peace Map Holding Ltd0.1150.1050.1080.1110.1140.1170.1200.123
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd0.1970.1630.1800.1880.2050.2130.2300.238
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.2750.1270.1580.2170.2480.3070.3380.397
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd1.030.9800.9901.011.021.041.051.07
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd0.2750.2730.2720.2730.2720.2730.2720.273
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd0.2650.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.282
Perennial International Ltd1.421.411.411.421.421.431.431.44
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd4.033.673.753.893.974.114.194.33
Perfect Optronics Ltd0.4750.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.482
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd1.11.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd1.961.811.851.911.952.012.052.11
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd0.450.3730.3970.4230.4470.4730.4970.523
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd0.1360.1280.1310.1340.1370.1400.1430.146
PetroChina Co Ltd5.055.015.035.045.065.075.095.10
PFC Device Inc0.360.2670.2930.3270.3530.3870.4130.447
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd0.1550.1370.1380.1470.1480.1570.1580.167
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd10.39.9710.0910.1910.3110.4110.5310.63
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd15.0214.6314.7714.8915.0315.1515.2915.41
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd3.223.053.133.183.263.313.393.44
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd1.311.051.181.241.371.431.561.62
Pinestone Capital Ltd0.1690.1430.1520.1600.1690.1770.1860.194
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd64.963.9264.2364.5764.8865.2265.5365.87
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Pioneer Global Group Ltd1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
Playmates Holdings Ltd1.121.091.091.111.111.131.131.15
Playmates Toys Ltd1.251.241.241.251.251.261.261.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd1.721.661.691.701.731.741.771.78
PME Group Ltd0.0690.0590.0630.0660.0700.0730.0770.080
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd0.3050.2670.2780.2920.3030.3170.3280.342
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd19.0618.8718.9719.0119.1119.1519.2519.29
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd18.818.3718.5318.6718.8318.9719.1319.27
Poly Property Group Co Ltd3.93.773.813.863.903.953.994.04
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Ports Design Ltd2.672.502.542.612.652.722.762.83
Postal Savings Bank of China4.624.564.594.604.634.644.674.68
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd1.471.421.441.461.481.501.521.54
Power Assets Holdings Ltd68.567.7068.0068.2568.5568.8069.1069.35
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd2.772.792.822.792.822.792.822.79
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd3.993.733.823.903.994.074.164.24
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd3.022.912.972.993.053.073.133.15
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd0.3450.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.353
Prada Spa28.7527.7328.2228.4828.9729.2329.7229.98
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd0.390.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.407
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.087
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd0.0830.0770.0780.0810.0820.0850.0860.089
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust3.323.293.303.313.323.333.343.35
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd0.3050.2800.2850.2950.3000.3100.3150.325
Proview International Holdings Ltd1.040.9931.011.021.041.051.071.08
Prudential PLC189.4188.73188.87189.13189.27189.53189.67189.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd3.543.513.523.533.543.553.563.57
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd3.43.373.373.393.393.413.413.43
PW Medtech Group Ltd1.851.741.781.811.851.881.921.95
PYI Corporation Ltd0.1970.1890.1920.1950.1980.2010.2040.207
Pyxis Group Ltd0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd15.114.2314.6514.8715.2915.5115.9316.15
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd5.525.275.335.435.495.595.655.75
Qingling Motors Co Ltd2.642.602.612.632.642.662.672.69
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd2.752.662.702.722.762.782.822.84
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd2.111.972.022.072.122.172.222.27
QPL International Holdings Ltd0.1320.1250.1270.1300.1320.1350.1370.140
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd0.3350.2900.3050.3200.3350.3500.3650.380
Quam Ltd1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd1.71.691.691.701.701.711.711.72
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd1.151.141.141.151.151.161.161.17
RCG Holdings Ltd0.430.3970.4030.4170.4230.4370.4430.457
Real Gold Mining Ltd8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd0.30.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.315
Realord Group Holdings Ltd4.24.154.174.184.204.214.234.24
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd10.6410.2010.3610.5010.6610.8010.9611.10
Redco Properties Group Ltd3.723.633.663.693.723.753.783.81
Redco Properties Group Ltd2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd1.431.371.391.411.431.451.471.49
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd5.665.565.615.635.685.705.755.77
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust2.392.362.362.382.382.402.402.42
Regent Pacific Group Ltd0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd7.527.397.417.477.497.557.577.63
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd0.1820.1750.1770.1800.1820.1850.1870.190
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Reorient Group Ltd7.06.886.916.956.987.027.057.09
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.1570.1440.1480.1520.1560.1600.1640.168
REXLot Holdings Ltd0.0750.0620.0680.0720.0780.0820.0880.092
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd0.1850.1810.1830.1840.1860.1870.1890.190
Richly Field China Development Ltd0.0830.0790.0810.0820.0840.0850.0870.088
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd2.352.232.272.312.352.392.432.47
Rising Development Holdings Ltd0.590.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.590
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.926.456.676.797.017.137.357.47
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.926.456.676.797.017.137.357.47
Road King Infrastructure Ltd13.0212.3912.5912.8113.0113.2313.4313.65
RoadShow Holdings Ltd0.960.9300.9400.9500.9600.9700.9800.990
Roma Group Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.041
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd9.28.878.979.089.189.299.399.50
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd0.1620.1370.1450.1530.1610.1690.1770.185
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd0.4750.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.482
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd0.1340.1220.1250.1290.1320.1360.1390.143
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd0.540.4930.5070.5230.5370.5530.5670.583
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd0.820.6430.6870.7530.7970.8630.9070.973
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.430.3800.3900.4100.4200.4400.4500.470
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Rykadan Capital Ltd0.920.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.947
S E A Holdings Ltd7.817.587.697.757.867.928.038.09
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd2.672.632.642.662.672.692.702.72
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd3.673.553.613.643.703.733.793.82
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd2.922.862.892.902.932.942.972.98
Safety Godown Co Ltd18.5618.2918.3518.4518.5118.6118.6718.77
Sage International Group Ltd0.20.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.2070.213
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd0.220.2170.2180.2190.2200.2210.2220.223
Samson Holding Ltd1.00.9700.9800.9901.001.011.021.03
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Samsonite International S.A34.133.3533.5033.8033.9534.2534.4034.70
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd1.221.171.191.211.231.251.271.29
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd0.1530.1440.1480.1500.1540.1560.1600.162
Sands China Ltd37.4536.5836.9237.1837.5237.7838.1238.38
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd1.441.371.391.421.441.471.491.52
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0620.0590.0590.0610.0610.0630.0630.065
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd1.81.691.691.751.751.811.811.87
SCUD Group Ltd1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd0.380.3770.3730.3770.3730.3770.3730.377
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd0.1320.1240.1260.1290.1310.1340.1360.139
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
See Corporation Limited0.2750.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.288
SEEC Media Group Ltd0.0460.0360.0410.0430.0480.0500.0550.057
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp10.149.349.709.9210.2810.5010.8611.08
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds13.0613.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.05
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd3.243.213.233.233.253.253.273.27
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd0.80.6670.7130.7570.8030.8470.8930.937
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd14.513.6914.0514.2714.6314.8515.2115.43
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd16.9616.9016.9216.9416.9616.9817.0017.02
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd1.371.281.311.341.371.401.431.46
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd5.75.505.585.645.725.785.865.92
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd8.978.298.568.779.049.259.529.73
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd3.543.513.523.533.543.553.563.57
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd3.613.523.553.583.613.643.673.70
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd36.735.4235.8336.2736.6837.1237.5337.97
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd6.376.166.236.306.376.446.516.58
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd4.13.974.034.064.124.154.214.24
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd37.636.4036.8037.2037.6038.0038.4038.80
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd25.224.2324.6724.9325.3725.6326.0726.33
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd1.71.671.681.691.701.711.721.73
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd0.920.8970.8730.8970.8730.8970.8730.897
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd0.4150.3070.3280.3720.3930.4370.4580.502
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd3.032.872.902.973.003.073.103.17
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd10.629.8010.1810.4010.7811.0011.3811.60
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd20.219.5319.8720.0320.3720.5320.8721.03
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd1.581.511.531.561.581.611.631.66
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd0.1220.1190.1190.1210.1210.1230.1230.125
Shangri-La Asia Ltd14.814.6114.6714.7314.7914.8514.9114.97
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd0.360.3570.3530.3570.3530.3570.3530.357
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd0.2850.2520.2580.2720.2780.2920.2980.312
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd6.146.096.116.136.156.176.196.21
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd0.4050.3850.3950.4000.4100.4150.4250.430
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd0.440.4320.4330.4370.4380.4420.4430.447
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd0.410.3800.3900.4000.4100.4200.4300.440
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd2.912.842.872.892.922.942.972.99
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd8.087.877.948.018.088.158.228.29
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd15.8615.3615.4615.6615.7615.9616.0616.26
Shenzhen Investment Ltd3.613.573.593.603.623.633.653.66
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd0.80.7330.7670.7830.8170.8330.8670.883
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO0.3550.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.3680.372
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd66.062.8564.2065.1066.4567.3568.7069.60
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd0.640.5770.5930.6170.6330.6570.6730.697
Shifang Holding Ltd0.2130.1980.2060.2090.2170.2200.2280.231
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd0.140.1330.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.148
Shimao Property Holdings Limited17.116.3016.7016.9017.3017.5017.9018.10
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd1.171.081.101.141.161.201.221.26
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd0.1570.1570.1570.1570.1570.1570.1570.157
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd0.2310.2260.2280.2300.2320.2340.2360.238
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd0.3650.3570.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.372
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd1.851.781.801.821.841.861.881.90
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd0.470.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.477
Shui On Land Ltd1.991.911.941.972.002.032.062.09
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd1.581.531.541.561.571.591.601.62
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd2.922.892.892.912.912.932.932.95
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd3.363.233.293.323.383.413.473.50
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd0.1010.0920.0940.0980.1000.1040.1060.110
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd0.520.4600.4800.5000.5200.5400.5600.580
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd3.163.113.133.143.163.173.193.20
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd2.782.672.722.752.802.832.882.91
Sijia Group Co Ltd1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd1.010.9330.9570.9831.011.031.061.08
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Silverman Holdings Ltd0.750.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.790
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd0.4650.4370.4480.4570.4680.4770.4880.497
Simsen International Corporation Ltd2.912.832.852.882.902.932.952.98
Sincere Co Ltd0.320.2980.3070.3130.3220.3280.3370.343
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd0.1640.1590.1610.1620.1640.1650.1670.168
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.50.4370.4530.4770.4930.5170.5330.557
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd0.120.1200.1190.1200.1190.1200.1190.120
Sing On Holdings Ltd6.76.176.316.506.646.836.977.16
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd1.041.011.011.031.031.051.051.07
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd1.771.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
SingAsia Holdings Ltd7.797.767.767.787.787.807.807.82
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd8.768.208.428.598.818.989.209.37
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd1.10.7170.8330.9671.081.221.331.47
Sino Distillery Group Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited0.1980.1910.1930.1950.1970.1990.2010.203
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd0.780.7030.7270.7530.7770.8030.8270.853
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd3.02.982.982.992.993.003.003.01
Sino Land Co Ltd14.1813.9514.0114.0914.1514.2314.2914.37
Sino Media Holdings Ltd1.931.911.921.921.931.931.941.94
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd0.1460.1390.1430.1440.1480.1490.1530.154
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd0.1370.1240.1260.1320.1340.1400.1420.148
Sino Resources Group Ltd0.1620.1570.1590.1600.1620.1630.1650.166
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd0.2450.2370.2380.2420.2430.2470.2480.252
Sino-I Technology Ltd0.1010.0980.1000.1000.1020.1020.1040.104
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd0.130.1170.1190.1250.1270.1330.1350.141
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd5.235.105.155.195.245.285.335.37
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd0.0290.0220.0240.0270.0290.0320.0340.037
Sinocom Software Group Ltd0.0320.0260.0290.0300.0330.0340.0370.038
Sinofert Holdings Ltd1.421.321.351.381.411.441.471.50
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd1.341.261.291.321.351.381.411.44
Sinomax Group Ltd0.760.7270.7330.7470.7530.7670.7730.787
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd6.546.286.386.466.566.646.746.82
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd5.124.945.035.075.165.205.295.33
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd4.844.684.734.794.844.904.955.01
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd1.361.281.311.331.361.381.411.43
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd34.8534.1734.4834.6734.9835.1735.4835.67
Sinoref Holdings Ltd0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd2.552.422.472.512.562.602.652.69
Sinotrans Ltd3.963.853.893.923.963.994.034.06
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd2.422.332.362.392.422.452.482.51
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd11.811.4311.5911.6911.8511.9512.1112.21
SIS International Holdings Ltd4.94.824.834.874.884.924.934.97
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd1.51.461.481.491.511.521.541.55
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd6.926.636.746.836.947.037.147.23
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd1.751.711.721.741.751.771.781.80
SJM Holdings Ltd6.686.516.596.646.726.776.856.90
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd0.660.6030.6270.6430.6670.6830.7070.723
Sky Light Holdings Ltd2.141.962.052.092.182.222.312.35
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd1.931.751.811.871.931.992.052.11
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd12.9811.5912.0312.5112.9513.4313.8714.35
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd3.873.763.803.833.873.903.943.97
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd1.881.851.851.871.871.891.891.91
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd0.1340.1190.1220.1280.1310.1370.1400.146
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd9.669.599.629.649.679.699.729.74
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
SMI Holdings Group Ltd4.123.713.914.014.214.314.514.61
SMIT Holdings Ltd2.612.572.592.602.622.632.652.66
SOCAM Development Ltd1.91.871.891.891.911.911.931.93
Soho China Ltd4.574.464.504.544.584.624.664.70
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd0.3350.2750.2950.3150.3350.3550.3750.395
Solartech International Holdings Limited0.640.6130.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.673
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd0.3850.3320.3480.3670.3830.4020.4180.437
Sound Global Ltd2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd17.316.9417.0617.1817.3017.4217.5417.66
South China (China) Ltd0.2750.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.2950.300
South China Financial Holdings Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0490.0510.0520.0540.055
South China Land Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
South East Group Ltd0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd0.060.0570.0570.0590.0590.0610.0610.063
South West Eco Development Ltd5.185.105.125.155.175.205.225.25
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
Southgobi Resources Ltd1.61.581.591.591.601.601.611.61
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd0.730.6200.6500.6900.7200.7600.7900.830
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units40.940.9040.9040.9040.9040.9040.9040.90
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF956.5950.17952.83954.67957.33959.17961.83963.67
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd1.241.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust3.463.373.403.433.463.493.523.55
Springland International Holdings Ltd1.451.401.421.431.451.461.481.49
SPT Energy Group Inc0.540.4730.4870.5130.5270.5530.5670.593
SRE Group Ltd0.2060.1980.2010.2040.2070.2100.2130.216
Standard Chartered PLC78.377.2577.5077.9078.1578.5578.8079.20
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd0.870.8530.8570.8630.8670.8730.8770.883
Starbucks Corp58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited0.570.5230.5370.5530.5670.5830.5970.613
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd0.790.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.790
Stella International Holdings Ltd13.6813.3713.4713.5713.6713.7713.8713.97
Stelux Holdings International Ltd0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd1.41.291.351.371.431.451.511.53
Styland Holdings Ltd0.1390.1340.1360.1370.1390.1400.1420.143
Success Universe Group0.2170.2170.2170.2170.2170.2170.2170.217
Suga International Holdings Ltd2.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.58
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd1.041.011.021.031.041.051.061.07
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd7.927.237.397.667.828.098.258.52
Sun Century Group Ltd0.4850.3880.4220.4530.4870.5180.5520.583
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd1.891.741.801.851.911.962.022.07
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd3.183.163.173.173.183.183.193.19
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd5.065.025.045.055.075.085.105.11
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd133.2131.03131.67132.43133.07133.83134.47135.23
Sun International Resources Ltd1.421.351.371.401.421.451.471.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd1.81.751.771.781.801.811.831.84
Sunac China Holdings Ltd36.9534.7035.6536.3037.2537.9038.8539.50
SunCorp Technologies Ltd0.0390.0350.0360.0380.0390.0410.0420.044
Sundart Holdings Ltd4.674.644.664.664.684.684.704.70
Sunevision Holdings Ltd5.45.175.215.315.355.455.495.59
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd1.591.511.521.561.571.611.621.66
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust5.185.045.075.135.165.225.255.31
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd0.3050.2800.2850.2950.3000.3100.3150.325
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd117.2111.93114.27115.73118.07119.53121.87123.33
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd0.380.3380.3570.3680.3870.3980.4170.428
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd3.93.683.753.833.903.984.054.13
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd0.2650.2270.2380.2520.2630.2770.2880.302
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd0.1190.1150.1170.1180.1200.1210.1230.124
Sunway International Holdings Ltd0.1470.1290.1370.1420.1500.1550.1630.168
Super Strong Holdings Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Superb Summit International Group Ltd1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd0.0710.0660.0680.0700.0720.0740.0760.078
Swire Pacific Ltd13.6613.3713.4313.5513.6113.7313.7913.91
Swire Pacific Ltd76.475.5075.8076.1076.4076.7077.0077.30
Swire Properties Ltd27.526.7326.9727.2327.4727.7327.9728.23
Symphony Holdings Ltd0.840.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.853
Synergis Holdings Ltd1.031.011.011.021.021.031.031.04
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd1.191.071.121.151.201.231.281.31
Synertone Communication Corporation0.1370.0650.0900.1140.1390.1630.1880.212
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd0.770.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.800
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd0.1890.1690.1760.1830.1900.1970.2040.211
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd8.738.628.658.698.728.768.798.83
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd0.870.7900.8300.8500.8900.9100.9500.970
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd3.683.583.633.653.703.723.773.79
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd5.45.385.395.395.405.405.415.41
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
Takson Holdings Ltd0.550.4870.5030.5270.5430.5670.5830.607
Talent Property Group Ltd0.0960.0880.0890.0930.0940.0980.0990.103
Tan Chong International Ltd2.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.54
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd3.232.863.003.113.253.363.503.61
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd0.2450.2270.2320.2390.2440.2510.2560.263
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd1.471.431.441.461.471.491.501.52
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd1.391.361.371.381.391.401.411.42
Taung Gold International Ltd0.070.0650.0660.0680.0690.0710.0720.074
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd0.2130.2050.2080.2100.2130.2150.2180.220
TCC International Holdings Ltd3.623.563.583.603.623.643.663.68
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd3.643.573.593.623.643.673.693.72
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd0.0750.0710.0720.0740.0750.0770.0780.080
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd1.861.831.851.851.871.871.891.89
Technovator International Ltd2.382.312.332.352.372.392.412.43
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd44.7542.5843.1243.9344.4745.2845.8246.63
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd3.393.323.343.363.383.403.423.44
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd2.071.992.022.042.072.092.122.14
TeleEye Holdings Ltd17.1816.9016.9817.0817.1617.2617.3417.44
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd0.310.2470.2730.2920.3180.3370.3630.382
Television Broadcasts Ltd27.026.7526.8026.9026.9527.0527.1027.20
TEM Holdings Ltd0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd2.782.612.652.722.762.832.872.94
Tencent Holdings Ltd354.8349.67351.33353.07354.73356.47358.13359.87
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd2.632.542.582.612.652.682.722.75
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd1.911.731.761.841.871.951.982.06
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Tern Properties Co Ltd6.05.835.675.835.675.835.675.83
Texhong Textile Group Ltd11.0610.6310.8110.9311.1111.2311.4111.53
Texwinca Holdings Ltd4.884.784.814.854.884.924.954.99
The Bank of East Asia34.7534.3234.4834.6234.7834.9235.0835.22
The Grande Holdings Ltd0.730.6770.7030.7170.7430.7570.7830.797
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd14.8614.7414.7814.8214.8614.9014.9414.98
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels12.812.6012.6812.7412.8212.8812.9613.02
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust64.2563.2563.4563.8564.0564.4564.6565.05
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd3.653.583.603.633.653.683.703.73
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd6.546.226.326.436.536.646.746.85
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd72.7570.6871.3272.0372.6773.3874.0274.73
Thelloy Development Group Ltd0.560.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.5930.607
Theme International Holdings Ltd0.2050.1970.1980.2020.2030.2070.2080.212
Thiz Technology Group Ltd0.860.6930.7670.8130.8870.9331.011.05
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd5.785.615.685.735.805.855.925.97
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd5.695.585.615.655.685.725.755.79
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd3.223.143.173.193.223.243.273.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd9.289.169.229.259.319.349.409.43
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.3250.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.332
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd2.011.911.941.972.002.032.062.09
Tiangong International Co Ltd0.960.8700.9000.9300.9600.9901.021.05
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd1.321.121.161.241.281.361.401.48
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd5.124.975.055.085.165.195.275.30
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd4.053.964.004.024.064.084.124.14
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd1.261.231.241.251.261.271.281.29
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd0.360.2450.2900.3250.3700.4050.4500.485
Tianneng Power International Ltd7.687.407.517.607.717.807.918.00
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd1.21.121.151.171.201.221.251.27
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd3.012.952.982.993.023.033.063.07
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd1.110.8270.8830.9971.051.171.221.34
Time Watch Investments Ltd0.970.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.00
Time2U International Holding Ltd0.0450.0400.0420.0430.0450.0460.0480.049
Timeless Software Ltd0.0570.0470.0510.0540.0580.0610.0650.068
Times Property Holdings Ltd7.947.347.517.727.898.108.278.48
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp12.0811.3711.6111.8512.0912.3312.5712.81
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd0.240.2270.2300.2350.2380.2430.2460.251
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd4.013.903.933.974.004.044.074.11
TOM Group Ltd1.911.851.881.891.921.931.961.97
Tomson Group Ltd3.83.693.753.773.833.853.913.93
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd10.510.0510.2110.3510.5110.6510.8110.95
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd2.222.142.162.192.212.242.262.29
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd10.49.9710.1310.2710.4310.5710.7310.87
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Top Form International Ltd1.661.631.631.651.651.671.671.69
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd4.954.794.844.894.944.995.045.09
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd2.272.202.222.242.262.282.302.32
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd0.930.7700.8300.8800.9400.9901.051.10
Towngas China Co Ltd5.75.615.655.675.715.735.775.79
TPV Technology Ltd1.371.271.321.341.391.411.461.48
Tracker Fd of HK Units29.6529.4229.4829.5729.6329.7229.7829.87
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd1.381.351.371.371.391.391.411.41
Transport International Holdings Ltd24.924.4024.6024.7524.9525.1025.3025.45
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd0.680.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.713
Travelsky Technology Ltd19.6819.2219.3619.5219.6619.8219.9620.12
Trigiant Group Ltd1.071.041.061.061.081.081.101.10
Trinity Ltd0.610.5470.5630.5870.6030.6270.6430.667
Tristate Holdings Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd3.692.973.143.413.583.854.024.29
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd3.173.113.133.153.173.193.213.23
TSC Group Holdings Ltd0.850.7870.8030.8270.8430.8670.8830.907
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd2.592.432.462.532.562.632.662.73
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd25.725.7025.7025.7025.7025.7025.7025.70
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd31.330.6330.9731.1331.4731.6331.9732.13
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd1.21.171.181.191.201.211.221.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd0.970.8800.9100.9400.9701.001.031.06
Tysan Holdings Ltd3.333.273.293.313.333.353.373.39
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.222.022.122.172.272.322.422.47
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.222.022.122.172.272.322.422.47
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd0.3450.3170.3280.3370.3480.3570.3680.377
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd1.191.021.061.121.161.221.261.32
UBA Investments Ltd0.1330.1280.1300.1320.1340.1360.1380.140
UDL Holdings Ltd5.134.995.025.085.115.175.205.26
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.250.2450.2460.2480.2490.2510.2520.254
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.250.2450.2460.2480.2490.2510.2520.254
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd2.232.002.082.152.232.302.382.45
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd0.170.1620.1650.1670.1700.1720.1750.177
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd7.337.077.157.247.327.417.497.58
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd3.963.563.653.813.904.064.154.31
United Company Rusal PLC5.435.265.335.385.455.505.575.62
United Energy Group Ltd0.40.3620.3730.3870.3980.4120.4230.437
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd0.4750.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.482
United Pacific Industries Ltd0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd1.21.121.151.171.201.221.251.27
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.0650.0600.0620.0630.0650.0660.0680.069
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd6.86.676.736.776.836.876.936.97
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Universe International Holdings Ltd0.870.8130.8370.8530.8770.8930.9170.933
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd0.730.6630.6770.7030.7170.7430.7570.783
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd1.181.151.171.171.191.191.211.21
V.S. International Group Ltd0.3850.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.392
V1 Group Ltd0.270.2470.2530.2620.2680.2770.2830.292
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A-25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units45.7545.6345.7245.7345.8245.8345.9245.93
Value Convergence Holdings Limited1.551.221.311.431.521.641.731.85
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-26.7526.7826.8226.7826.8226.7826.8226.78
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-31.531.3731.4331.4731.5331.5731.6331.67
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY14.614.5714.5714.5914.5914.6114.6114.63
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW32.532.4232.3332.4232.3332.4232.3332.42
Value Partners Group Ltd8.328.028.158.238.368.448.578.65
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN39.3539.3539.3539.3539.3539.3539.3539.35
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd4.854.654.754.804.904.955.055.10
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd1.020.9931.011.011.031.031.051.05
Varitronix International Ltd4.494.264.374.434.544.604.714.77
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd0.790.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.8300.840
Veeko International Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds22.6522.5822.6222.6322.6722.6822.7222.73
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds19.6419.5219.5619.6019.6419.6819.7219.76
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD24.424.2524.3024.3524.4024.4524.5024.55
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds25.6524.9825.1225.3825.5225.7825.9226.18
Victory City International Holdings Ltd0.1920.1840.1870.1900.1930.1960.1990.202
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd0.1760.1680.1690.1730.1740.1780.1790.183
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd0.4650.4430.4520.4580.4670.4730.4820.488
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd0.870.7270.7630.8170.8530.9070.9430.997
Vinco Financial Group Ltd1.271.111.141.211.241.311.341.41
Vinda International Holdings Ltd14.413.8314.0114.2114.3914.5914.7714.97
Virscend Education Company Ltd5.064.884.935.005.055.125.175.24
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd0.450.3970.4130.4320.4480.4670.4830.502
Vision Values Holdings Ltd0.70.5970.6330.6670.7030.7370.7730.807
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd0.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.445
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd17.6817.0117.2517.4717.7117.9318.1718.39
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd0.0920.0770.0830.0880.0940.0990.1050.110
Viva China Holdings Ltd0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd1.291.191.231.261.301.331.371.40
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Vongroup Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd5.134.985.045.085.145.185.245.28
VST Holdings Ltd3.23.043.113.153.223.263.333.37
VTech Holdings Ltd114.2109.73111.47112.83114.57115.93117.67119.03
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.099.019.059.079.119.139.179.19
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.029.949.949.989.9810.0210.0210.06
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd9.18.608.708.909.009.209.309.50
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd1.451.281.341.391.451.501.561.61
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd0.0560.0530.0530.0550.0550.0570.0570.059
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd0.0770.0730.0740.0760.0770.0790.0800.082
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd3.663.513.583.623.693.733.803.84
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Walker Group Holdings Ltd1.21.151.171.181.201.211.231.24
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd0.620.5530.5670.5930.6070.6330.6470.673
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd1.51.471.481.491.501.511.521.53
Wang On Group Ltd0.080.0790.0790.0800.0800.0810.0810.082
Wang On Properties Ltd1.271.211.241.251.281.291.321.33
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd1.981.931.951.961.981.992.012.02
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd0.270.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.295
Want Want China Holdings Ltd6.185.565.836.016.286.466.736.91
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd4.124.014.054.084.124.154.194.22
Water Oasis Group Ltd1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd0.1710.1490.1540.1630.1680.1770.1820.191
Weichai Power Co Ltd9.068.678.838.959.119.239.399.51
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd4.344.254.284.314.344.374.404.43
Weiye Holdings Ltd2.942.612.692.822.903.033.113.24
Well Way Group Ltd0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
Welling Holding Ltd1.591.461.521.551.611.641.701.73
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd36.836.2236.3336.5736.6836.9237.0337.27
West China Cement Ltd1.281.221.241.261.281.301.321.34
WH Group Ltd7.897.637.717.807.887.978.058.14
Wheelock And Company Ltd56.7555.7356.0256.3856.6757.0357.3257.68
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd6.16.106.106.106.106.106.106.10
Willie International Holdings Ltd0.1120.1090.1100.1110.1120.1130.1140.115
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd1.010.9971.001.011.011.021.021.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd13.113.1013.1013.1013.1013.1013.1013.10
Winfoong International Ltd0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd0.980.9330.9470.9630.9770.9931.011.02
Wing On Company International Ltd28.2527.9528.0528.1528.2528.3528.4528.55
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD0.340.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.3470.348
Wing Tai Properties Ltd5.375.375.375.375.375.375.375.37
Winox Holdings Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.780.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.8130.827
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0450.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.0460.046
Wisdom Holdings Group1.191.141.161.171.191.201.221.23
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund24.824.8024.8024.8024.8024.8024.8024.80
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund37.1536.7736.8837.0237.1337.2737.3837.52
WISE-SSE50 Units25.425.4025.4025.4025.4025.4025.4025.40
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd1.81.761.771.791.801.821.831.85
WLS Holdings Ltd0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd1.971.931.941.961.971.992.002.02
Wong's International Holdings Ltd3.133.123.113.123.113.123.113.12
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd1.071.061.061.071.071.081.081.09
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd0.660.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.687
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.560.5100.5200.5400.5500.5700.5800.600
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd1.371.291.331.351.391.411.451.47
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd2.592.032.262.432.662.833.063.23
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
Wumart Stores Inc6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd2.72.622.642.672.692.722.742.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.3150.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.332
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd0.940.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.953
Wynn Macau Ltd20.119.3519.7019.9020.2520.4520.8021.00
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd8.17.517.737.928.148.338.558.74
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co.10.29.649.8410.0210.2210.4010.6010.78
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd1.51.471.491.491.511.511.531.53
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd1.581.401.431.511.541.621.651.73
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd1.271.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Xingda International Holdings Ltd3.143.063.093.113.143.163.193.21
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd6.145.695.795.966.066.236.336.50
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd0.40.3630.3770.3880.4020.4130.4270.438
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd6.816.616.666.736.786.856.906.97
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd10.289.579.7510.0110.1910.4510.6310.89
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd0.730.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.757
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd1.121.091.111.111.131.131.151.15
Xinming China Holdings Ltd1.171.161.161.171.171.181.181.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd9.69.279.339.479.539.679.739.87
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd1.591.561.581.581.601.601.621.62
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd7.757.587.667.717.797.847.927.97
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd2.822.762.782.802.822.842.862.88
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd0.6-0.1670.0470.3230.5370.8131.031.30
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd1.591.451.511.551.611.651.711.75
Xtep International Holdings Ltd2.662.552.572.622.642.692.712.76
Y.T. Realty Group Limited2.542.542.542.542.542.542.542.54
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd2.752.632.662.712.742.792.822.87
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd1.331.311.321.321.331.331.341.34
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd0.1320.1200.1250.1290.1340.1380.1430.147
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co29.026.7027.8028.4029.5030.1031.2031.80
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd2.892.892.892.892.892.892.892.89
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd4.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.18
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd7.877.737.787.837.887.937.988.03
Yashili International Holdings Ltd1.721.651.671.701.721.751.771.80
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd2.962.802.862.912.973.023.083.13
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd1.451.371.391.421.441.471.491.52
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd1.191.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd3.623.393.493.553.653.713.813.87
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd3.423.363.393.403.433.443.473.48
YGM Trading Ltd7.437.097.167.307.377.517.587.72
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd1.821.731.751.791.811.851.871.91
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd21.720.0020.5021.1021.6022.2022.7023.30
Yida China Holdings Ltd2.22.202.202.202.202.202.202.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd6.666.426.496.576.646.726.796.87
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd6.015.985.986.006.006.026.026.04
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd2.952.912.932.942.962.972.993.00
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd1.41.371.371.391.391.411.411.43
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd3.93.723.753.833.863.943.974.05
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd0.1550.1490.1510.1530.1550.1570.1590.161
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd0.440.3680.3870.4130.4320.4580.4770.503
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd31.130.2730.5330.8231.0831.3731.6331.92
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd0.2080.1920.1980.2030.2090.2140.2200.225
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1.521.461.491.501.531.541.571.58
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust4.954.914.924.944.954.974.985.00
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd5.775.665.715.745.795.825.875.90
Yugang International Ltd0.20.1920.1960.1980.2020.2040.2080.210
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd1.751.491.601.671.781.851.962.03
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd3.23.023.113.153.243.283.373.41
Yusei Holdings Ltd2.42.332.372.382.422.432.472.48
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd4.174.004.064.114.174.224.284.33
Z-Obee Holdings LTd0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd6.05.835.895.956.016.076.136.19
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd0.740.6900.7000.7200.7300.7500.7600.780
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd6.646.486.566.606.686.726.806.84
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd3.32.802.973.143.313.483.653.82
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd10.129.9110.0110.0710.1710.2310.3310.39
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd1.431.191.301.361.471.531.641.70
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited3.012.982.993.003.013.023.033.04
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd5.85.805.805.805.805.805.805.80
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd0.270.2170.2290.2500.2620.2830.2950.316
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd2.252.072.102.182.212.292.322.40
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd4.454.324.374.414.464.504.554.59
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd0.20.1950.1960.1980.1990.2010.2020.204
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd0.540.4430.4870.5130.5570.5830.6270.653
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd0.990.9200.9500.9701.001.021.051.07
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd1.271.201.221.251.271.301.321.35
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd17.5416.4816.7017.1217.3417.7617.9818.40
Zhongtian International Ltd1.21.091.111.151.171.211.231.27
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd4.083.803.914.004.114.204.314.40
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.831.771.791.811.831.851.871.89
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd1.080.9801.021.051.091.121.161.19
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd1.191.151.161.181.191.211.221.24
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd48.245.6746.2347.2247.7848.7749.3350.32
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd2.852.782.822.832.872.882.922.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd3.873.753.803.843.893.933.984.02
ZTE Corporation29.4527.6228.4828.9729.8330.3231.1831.67
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd0.890.8600.8700.8800.8900.9000.9100.920




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.