Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
21 Holdings Ltd 2.282.212.232.262.282.312.332.36
361 Degrees International Ltd 2.92.682.782.842.943.003.103.16
3SBio Inc 9.038.058.488.759.189.459.8810.15
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7300.7400.7600.7700.7900.8000.820
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.4650.4500.4550.4600.4650.4700.4750.480
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 82.877.6279.9381.3783.6885.1287.4388.87
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.281.251.271.271.291.291.311.31
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.3250.2200.2650.2950.3400.3700.4150.445
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.4650.4270.4380.4520.4630.4770.4880.502
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 99.299.2099.2099.2099.2099.2099.2099.20
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 111.6111.50111.40111.50111.40111.50111.40111.50
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.570.5370.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.597
Addchance Holdings Ltd 1.121.011.041.081.111.151.181.22
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.642.652.652.662.662.672.67
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 2.662.642.652.652.662.662.672.67
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.585.565.575.575.585.585.595.59
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 6.826.716.776.796.856.876.936.95
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 4.954.764.844.894.975.025.105.15
Agricultural Bank of China 3.593.513.543.573.603.633.663.69
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.41.321.331.371.381.421.431.47
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.541.481.501.521.541.561.581.60
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.137
AIA Group Ltd 48.7546.5047.3548.0548.9049.6050.4551.15
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1030.0930.0960.1000.1030.1070.1100.114
Air China Ltd 6.095.615.745.916.046.216.346.51
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.042.962.993.013.043.063.093.11
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 0.650.5830.6170.6330.6670.6830.7170.733
AL Group Ltd 0.270.2350.2500.2600.2750.2850.3000.310
Alco Holdings Ltd 2.052.032.042.042.052.052.062.06
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.623.403.503.563.663.723.823.88
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.361.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.580.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.610
Allied Group Limited 48.347.8047.9048.1048.2048.4048.5048.70
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.841.801.811.831.841.861.871.89
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 3.83.353.443.623.713.893.984.16
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.363
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 3.923.593.753.844.004.094.254.34
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.520.4520.4730.4970.5180.5420.5630.587
Amber Energy Ltd 1.251.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.51.491.491.501.501.511.511.52
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.762.742.752.752.762.762.772.77
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.4850.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.4880.492
Angang Steel Company Ltd 6.015.635.775.896.036.156.296.41
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 26.825.4725.9326.3726.8327.2727.7328.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 6.256.116.186.216.286.316.386.41
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 23.0521.5722.1822.6223.2323.6724.2824.72
Anton Oilfield Services Group 1.030.9730.9971.011.041.051.081.09
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.0870.0820.0840.0850.0870.0880.0900.091
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
APAC Resources Ltd 0.1350.1260.1290.1320.1350.1380.1410.144
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 4.134.014.064.104.154.194.244.28
Ares Asia Ltd 1.241.181.201.221.241.261.281.30
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.90.7770.8330.8670.9230.9571.011.05
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 1.121.031.071.091.131.151.191.21
Artini China Co Ltd 0.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.1140.114
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 3.143.073.093.113.133.153.173.19
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.50.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.513
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 2.312.062.162.242.342.422.522.60
Asia Coal Ltd 0.1150.0930.1020.1080.1170.1230.1320.138
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.2340.1990.2110.2220.2340.2450.2570.268
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.0320.0250.0280.0300.0330.0350.0380.040
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 3.843.763.783.813.833.863.883.91
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.210.1920.1950.2030.2060.2140.2170.225
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 9.59.209.269.389.449.569.629.74
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.520.4400.4600.4900.5100.5400.5600.590
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 1.681.661.671.671.681.681.691.69
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.010.9971.001.011.011.021.021.03
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.2250.2230.2240.2240.2250.2250.2260.226
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 99.594.0095.7097.6099.30101.20102.90104.80
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 1.731.651.681.701.731.751.781.80
Associated International Hotels Ltd 22.822.8022.8022.8022.8022.8022.8022.80
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.480.4500.4600.4700.4800.4900.5000.510
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.1590.1560.1560.1580.1580.1600.1600.162
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 3.33.303.303.303.303.303.303.30
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.131.071.101.111.141.151.181.19
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4480.4520.4580.4620.4680.4720.478
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.1250.0930.1020.1130.1220.1330.1420.153
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 1.331.271.291.311.331.351.371.39
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.4850.4630.4720.4780.4870.4930.5020.508
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 4.184.124.144.164.184.204.224.24
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.1540.1500.1510.1530.1540.1560.1570.159
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 5.635.495.555.595.655.695.755.79
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.920.9170.9130.9170.9130.9170.9130.917
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 8.698.208.438.568.798.929.159.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.3550.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.363
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 2.091.901.972.032.102.162.232.29
Bank of China Ltd 3.973.883.923.953.994.024.064.09
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.896.726.786.836.896.947.007.05
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 6.256.076.146.206.276.336.406.46
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 9.038.968.989.019.039.069.089.11
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.766.686.726.746.786.806.846.86
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.134.935.005.075.145.215.285.35
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 4.64.384.444.524.584.664.724.80
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 3.322.993.123.223.353.453.583.68
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.785.755.765.775.785.795.805.81
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.34
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 1.961.921.931.941.951.961.971.98
BBMG Corp 3.523.323.413.473.563.623.713.77
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.1050.0980.1000.1030.1050.1080.1100.113
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 1.761.701.721.741.761.781.801.82
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 8.357.667.838.098.268.528.698.95
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.363.203.273.323.393.443.513.56
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.471.411.441.451.481.491.521.53
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.682.402.452.572.622.742.792.91
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 40.9540.1540.4540.7041.0041.2541.5541.80
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 5.685.525.565.625.665.725.765.82
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 3.313.263.273.293.303.323.333.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 1.781.681.711.751.781.821.851.89
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.372.312.342.352.382.392.422.43
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 4.264.074.174.214.314.354.454.49
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 2.72.622.652.682.712.742.772.80
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.390.3680.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.413
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 10.4810.2910.3510.4110.4710.5310.5910.65
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 5.034.924.944.995.015.065.085.13
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.811.701.751.781.831.861.911.94
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 5.445.205.315.375.485.545.655.71
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.4750.4380.4520.4630.4770.4880.5020.513
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 5.945.535.655.795.916.056.176.31
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.411.321.351.381.411.441.471.50
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.510.4850.4900.5000.5050.5150.5200.530
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.385.255.285.335.365.415.445.49
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1300.1330.1340.1370.1380.1410.142
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.711.561.621.671.731.781.841.89
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 2.472.472.472.472.472.472.472.47
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 25.4524.3224.5825.0225.2825.7225.9826.42
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4000.4150.4250.4400.4500.4650.475
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 11.3411.0811.1811.2611.3611.4411.5411.62
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.168.168.168.168.168.168.168.16
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.515.5015.5015.5015.5015.5015.5015.50
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.258.218.238.248.268.278.298.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 40.439.9540.1040.2540.4040.5540.7040.85
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 31.0530.2330.6230.8331.2231.4331.8232.03
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 3.032.993.013.023.043.053.073.08
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.2950.2630.2720.2830.2920.3030.3120.323
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.235.235.235.235.235.235.235.23
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 6.036.036.036.036.036.036.036.03
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 3.973.813.883.934.004.054.124.17
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 2.112.112.122.112.122.112.122.11
Branding China Group Ltd 2.112.112.122.112.122.112.122.11
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.82.712.752.782.822.852.892.92
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.572.402.462.522.582.642.702.76
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 12.2611.6711.9512.1112.3912.5512.8312.99
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 1.121.091.091.111.111.131.131.15
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.311.241.261.281.301.321.341.36
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.381.321.341.361.381.401.421.44
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.1310.1280.1290.1300.1310.1320.1330.134
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.430.4150.4200.4250.4300.4350.4400.445
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.1790.1750.1770.1780.1800.1810.1830.184
BYD Company Ltd 45.143.5044.0044.5545.0545.6046.1046.65
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 8.057.567.787.918.138.268.488.61
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 2.312.232.242.282.292.332.342.38
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.1870.1760.1820.1840.1900.1920.1980.200
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 3.153.023.083.123.183.223.283.32
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.1412.1412.1412.1412.1412.1412.1412.14
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 16.0415.9315.9916.0116.0716.0916.1516.17
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 18.118.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.10
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 14.6614.6614.6614.6614.6614.6614.6614.66
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 16.8416.8416.8416.8416.8416.8416.8416.84
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.72.482.552.622.692.762.832.90
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1250.1180.1200.1230.1250.1280.1300.133
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.80.7430.7670.7830.8070.8230.8470.863
CAA Resources Ltd 1.611.561.581.591.611.621.641.65
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.072.012.042.052.082.092.122.13
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 26.1525.6825.9226.0326.2726.3826.6226.73
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 4.124.014.054.084.124.154.194.22
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.2490.2380.2420.2460.2500.2540.2580.262
Capital Estate Ltd 0.0810.0800.0800.0810.0810.0820.0820.083
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.2280.2090.2090.2190.2190.2290.2290.239
Capital VC Ltd 0.2050.2020.2020.2040.2040.2060.2060.208
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.4150.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.4220.423
CAR Inc 7.327.107.207.267.367.427.527.58
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.850.7070.7630.8070.8630.9070.9631.01
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.064.014.034.054.074.094.114.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.820.7800.8000.8100.8300.8400.8600.870
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.261.211.221.241.251.271.281.30
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.3850.3720.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.402
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 11.4210.9711.0711.2511.3511.5311.6311.81
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.3950.3080.3420.3680.4020.4280.4620.488
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.1460.1460.1460.1460.1460.1460.1460.146
Central China Real Estate Ltd 1.751.711.731.741.761.771.791.80
Central China Securities Co Ltd 4.364.144.234.304.394.464.554.62
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3930.4020.4080.4170.4230.4320.438
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.880.8470.8530.8670.8730.8870.8930.907
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3070.3230.3370.3530.3670.3830.397
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.80.7300.7600.7800.8100.8300.8600.880
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.392.322.352.372.402.422.452.47
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 4.424.354.374.404.424.454.474.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.1310.1280.1300.1300.1320.1320.1340.134
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
Chanco International Group Limited 1.151.151.141.151.141.151.141.15
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 6.46.406.406.406.406.406.406.40
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.491.451.471.481.501.511.531.54
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 1.081.081.071.081.071.081.071.08
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.883.803.833.863.893.923.953.98
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 10.3410.1910.2510.2910.3510.3910.4510.49
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.2230.2150.2180.2200.2230.2250.2280.230
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 6.215.865.996.106.236.346.476.58
Chaoyue Group Ltd 1.491.431.461.471.501.511.541.55
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.87.727.757.787.817.847.877.90
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 1.931.931.931.931.931.931.931.93
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 2.172.172.172.172.172.172.172.17
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.541.531.531.541.541.551.551.56
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.55.435.475.485.525.535.575.58
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 94.590.8891.9793.2394.3295.5896.6797.93
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 64.163.1263.5363.8264.2364.5264.9365.22
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 53.4552.6352.9253.1853.4753.7354.0254.28
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.380.3520.3630.3720.3830.3920.4030.412
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 12.312.2712.2912.2912.3112.3112.3312.33
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 2.32.212.232.272.292.332.352.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.120.1100.1130.1170.1200.1240.1270.131
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 5.094.964.995.045.075.125.155.20
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.0770.0570.0660.0710.0800.0850.0940.099
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 1.050.9901.011.031.051.071.091.11
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.93.743.823.863.943.984.064.10
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 0.4850.4170.4480.4670.4980.5170.5480.567
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1760.1780.1800.1820.1840.1860.188
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 9.669.169.389.529.749.8810.1010.24
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.492.302.372.432.502.562.632.69
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.311.231.261.291.321.351.381.41
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 1.921.861.891.901.931.941.971.98
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.4250.3220.3680.3970.4430.4720.5180.547
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 3.853.813.833.843.863.873.893.90
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 1.040.9931.011.021.041.051.071.08
China Automation Group Ltd 1.31.271.281.291.301.311.321.33
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1790.1850.1880.1940.1970.2030.206
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.45.235.315.355.435.475.555.59
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.2260.2020.2120.2190.2290.2360.2460.253
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0350.0320.0330.0340.0350.0360.0370.038
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.750.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.790
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0740.0760.0760.0780.0780.0800.080
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
China BlueChemical Ltd 2.712.572.612.662.702.752.792.84
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1450.1490.1520.1560.1590.1630.166
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1620.1490.1530.1570.1610.1650.1690.173
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.4750.4520.4580.4670.4730.4820.4880.497
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1380.1280.1330.1350.1400.1420.1470.149
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 3.072.892.983.023.113.153.243.28
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 5.425.285.335.375.425.465.515.55
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 1.31.211.241.271.301.331.361.39
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 4.143.934.034.084.184.234.334.38
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.4850.4700.4750.4800.4850.4900.4950.500
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 10.149.669.8610.0010.2010.3410.5410.68
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 5.235.015.075.155.215.295.355.43
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 15.2214.8714.9915.1115.2315.3515.4715.59
China Construction Bank Corporation 6.416.306.346.386.426.466.506.54
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 3.753.513.613.683.783.853.954.02
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.290.2350.2600.2750.3000.3150.3400.355
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1780.1810.1840.1870.1900.1930.196
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.790.7600.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.820
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.1450.1360.1400.1430.1470.1500.1540.157
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 1.981.841.891.931.982.022.072.11
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.410.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.418
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.201.221.231.251.261.28
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.471.391.421.441.471.491.521.54
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.370.3350.3500.3600.3750.3850.4000.410
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.2950.2820.2880.2920.2980.3020.3080.312
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.463.834.014.234.414.634.815.03
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.2010.1900.1930.1970.2000.2040.2070.211
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.621.461.511.561.611.661.711.76
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.0820.0810.0810.0820.0820.0830.0830.084
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.461.431.451.451.471.471.491.49
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.470.4420.4530.4620.4730.4820.4930.502
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.2360.2150.2220.2290.2360.2430.2500.257
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.230.2230.2270.2280.2320.2330.2370.238
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.973.893.913.943.963.994.014.04
China Everbright International Ltd 9.899.679.769.839.929.9910.0810.15
China Everbright Ltd 15.615.1915.3515.4715.6315.7515.9116.03
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.2430.2220.2270.2350.2400.2480.2530.261
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.262.112.192.222.302.332.412.44
China Foods Ltd 3.543.433.483.513.563.593.643.67
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 7.537.337.387.467.517.597.647.72
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.4080.417
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.1990.1810.1850.1920.1960.2030.2070.214
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 7.727.487.587.657.757.827.927.99
China Gas Holdings Ltd 11.9211.3211.5611.7411.9812.1612.4012.58
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.920.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.9530.967
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 17.6617.1317.3717.5117.7517.8918.1318.27
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.355
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.731.591.651.691.751.791.851.89
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 3.93.843.873.883.913.923.953.96
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.2240.2110.2130.2190.2210.2270.2290.235
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.4050.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.428
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.231.161.201.211.251.261.301.31
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 3.723.493.593.653.753.813.913.97
China Health Group Inc 0.1730.1510.1600.1670.1760.1830.1920.199
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1610.1180.1360.1480.1660.1780.1960.208
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.662.542.582.622.662.702.742.78
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 9.389.109.179.289.359.469.539.64
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 8.037.587.807.918.138.248.468.57
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.2310.1900.2000.2150.2250.2400.2500.265
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 3.13.043.073.083.113.123.153.16
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 0.960.8970.9130.9370.9530.9770.9931.02
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 2.882.832.852.862.882.892.912.92
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.782.632.672.722.762.812.852.90
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.271.261.261.271.271.281.281.29
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.140.1370.1370.1390.1390.1410.1410.143
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.080.0750.0760.0780.0790.0810.0820.084
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.039
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 11.6611.3711.4911.5711.6911.7711.8911.97
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 13.6612.8513.2513.4513.8514.0514.4514.65
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.270.2400.2500.2600.2700.2800.2900.300
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0320.0240.0270.0290.0320.0340.0370.039
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.480.4600.4700.4750.4850.4900.5000.505
China Invt Fund Shs 0.690.6000.6300.6600.6900.7200.7500.780
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.570.5300.5500.5600.5800.5900.6100.620
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.440.4180.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.463
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 1.821.771.791.811.831.851.871.89
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2290.2020.2120.2200.2300.2380.2480.256
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.651.581.601.621.641.661.681.70
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 5.855.595.645.755.805.915.966.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 24.3523.5823.8224.0824.3224.5824.8225.08
China Lilang Ltd 5.395.245.285.335.375.425.465.51
China LNG Group Ltd 0.1950.1880.1910.1930.1960.1980.2010.203
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 3.73.183.333.513.663.843.994.17
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 6.716.466.516.616.666.766.816.91
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.631.611.621.621.631.631.641.64
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 5.265.085.145.205.265.325.385.44
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 5.094.674.844.975.145.275.445.57
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 12.8212.4312.6112.7112.8912.9913.1713.27
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 1.351.351.361.351.361.351.361.35
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 15.1414.7714.9515.0515.2315.3315.5115.61
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 20.9520.2720.5820.7721.0821.2721.5821.77
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 12.8412.6312.7312.7912.8912.9513.0513.11
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 21.3520.5220.8821.1221.4821.7222.0822.32
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 12.2612.0112.0912.1712.2512.3312.4112.49
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.372.212.252.312.352.412.452.51
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 3.02.952.962.982.993.013.023.04
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.1010.0980.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.104
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 8.838.518.658.748.888.979.119.20
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0930.0690.0780.0850.0940.1010.1100.117
China Mobile Limited 86.585.3785.9386.2286.7887.0787.6387.92
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.911.881.891.901.911.921.931.94
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 2.922.612.772.843.003.073.233.30
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 114.5104.67106.83110.67112.83116.67118.83122.67
China National Building Material Company Ltd 5.395.025.185.295.455.565.725.83
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.0380.0350.0360.0370.0380.0390.0400.041
China National Materials Co Ltd 2.542.342.422.482.562.622.702.76
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.1160.1070.1100.1130.1160.1190.1220.125
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.0810.0750.0770.0790.0810.0830.0850.087
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.831.571.661.751.841.932.022.11
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.2390.2290.2310.2350.2370.2410.2430.247
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.3650.3400.3450.3550.3600.3700.3750.385
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.351.111.211.281.381.451.551.62
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.631.601.621.621.641.641.661.66
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.341.291.301.321.331.351.361.38
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.2110.2030.2050.2080.2100.2130.2150.218
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.790.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.803
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1270.1280.1280.1290.1290.1300.130
China Oilfield Services Ltd 7.927.747.807.867.927.988.048.10
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 1.921.811.861.891.941.972.022.05
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 2.882.712.762.822.872.932.983.04
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 24.123.5223.7323.9224.1324.3224.5324.72
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.41.331.351.381.401.431.451.48
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 29.2528.8829.0229.1329.2729.3829.5229.63
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 1.791.711.741.761.791.811.841.86
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 2.312.312.312.312.312.312.312.31
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.860.8270.8330.8470.8530.8670.8730.887
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 6.15.956.026.066.136.176.246.28
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.782.722.752.762.792.802.832.84
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.2340.2240.2290.2310.2360.2380.2430.245
China Power International Development Ltd 3.02.922.952.983.013.043.073.10
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 4.554.454.494.524.564.594.634.66
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2410.2220.2280.2350.2410.2480.2540.261
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 0.970.9570.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.987
China Properties Group Ltd 1.921.901.911.911.921.921.931.93
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1370.1320.1330.1350.1360.1380.1390.141
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0660.0630.0650.0650.0670.0670.0690.069
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.460.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.473
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.230.2190.2240.2270.2320.2350.2400.243
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 10.9610.3310.6110.7911.0711.2511.5311.71
China Railway Group Ltd 6.846.566.696.766.896.967.097.16
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 5.945.715.815.885.986.056.156.22
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.680.6370.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.727
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.851.771.801.831.861.891.921.95
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0410.0380.0400.0400.0420.0420.0440.044
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.1220.1140.1150.1190.1200.1240.1250.129
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 4.013.663.803.914.054.164.304.41
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 17.8617.2617.5017.6817.9218.1018.3418.52
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 24.023.0323.4723.7324.1724.4324.8725.13
China Resources Land Ltd 21.420.7021.0021.2021.5021.7022.0022.20
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.628.528.568.598.638.668.708.73
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 14.2814.0514.1314.2114.2914.3714.4514.53
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4180.4320.4380.4520.4580.4720.478
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 1.421.411.411.421.421.431.431.44
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.840.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.870
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 3.673.523.543.603.623.683.703.76
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.932.652.782.862.993.073.203.28
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 2.822.692.712.772.792.852.872.93
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 2.142.092.112.122.142.152.172.18
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 16.2815.7915.9716.1316.3116.4716.6516.81
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 8.427.818.118.268.568.719.019.16
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.781.691.731.761.801.831.871.90
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.74.454.554.634.734.814.914.99
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 3.683.683.683.683.683.683.683.68
China Silver Group ltd 1.571.471.511.541.581.611.651.68
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.63.433.503.553.623.673.743.79
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 1.381.291.331.351.391.411.451.47
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.641.601.611.631.641.661.671.69
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 5.124.634.784.955.105.275.425.59
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.470.4480.4570.4630.4720.4780.4870.493
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.2180.2010.2070.2130.2190.2250.2310.237
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 12.8812.3212.5612.7212.9613.1213.3613.52
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1580.1540.1560.1570.1590.1600.1620.163
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.811.781.781.801.801.821.821.84
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.581.521.541.561.581.601.621.64
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.321.271.291.301.321.331.351.36
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 18.5417.5917.9318.2318.5718.8719.2119.51
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.753.553.623.683.753.813.883.94
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 6.456.456.456.456.456.456.456.45
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.012.012.002.012.002.012.002.01
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.051.071.071.091.091.11
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.181.141.151.171.181.201.211.23
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.2360.2230.2260.2310.2340.2390.2420.247
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.023.763.883.954.074.144.264.33
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.32.192.232.272.312.352.392.43
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.1980.1890.1930.1960.2000.2030.2070.210
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.910.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.923
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 9.68.929.109.359.539.789.9610.21
China Unienergy Group Ltd 6.156.156.156.156.156.156.156.15
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.240.2320.2360.2380.2420.2440.2480.250
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.4150.3820.3980.4070.4230.4320.4480.457
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.650.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.6630.677
China Vanke Co Ltd 19.5219.0419.2419.3819.5819.7219.9220.06
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 3.182.912.973.073.133.233.293.39
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 17.416.9017.0817.2417.4217.5817.7617.92
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 5.235.075.135.185.245.295.355.40
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.591.521.541.561.581.601.621.64
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.560.5130.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.603
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.4250.4170.4180.4220.4230.4270.4280.432
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.372.162.242.302.382.442.522.58
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.372.162.242.302.382.442.522.58
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.412.212.312.362.462.512.612.66
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 6.586.256.386.486.616.716.846.94
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.430.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.4430.452
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.310.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.327
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.351.221.261.311.351.401.441.49
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.0770.0710.0730.0750.0770.0790.0810.083
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 2.852.712.772.812.872.912.973.01
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 4.043.953.994.024.064.094.134.16
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.860.7730.8070.8330.8670.8930.9270.953
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1090.1030.1040.1070.1080.1110.1120.115
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 3.713.593.653.683.743.773.833.86
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.470.4320.4430.4570.4680.4820.4930.507
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.361.341.351.351.361.361.371.37
Chinasoft International Ltd 3.843.693.763.803.873.913.984.02
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.120.1130.1150.1180.1200.1230.1250.128
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 11.8411.4811.5611.7011.7811.9212.0012.14
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.0370.0340.0350.0360.0370.0380.0390.040
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.1120.0990.1050.1080.1140.1170.1230.126
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1940.1920.1930.1930.1940.1940.1950.195
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.3750.3500.3550.3650.3700.3800.3850.395
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 0.0610.0530.0560.0580.0610.0630.0660.068
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.211.201.201.211.211.221.221.23
Chinney Investments Ltd 2.522.422.452.482.512.542.572.60
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 15.9815.7015.7815.8815.9616.0616.1416.24
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.282.052.142.212.302.372.462.53
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 0.970.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.00
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 5.485.245.315.395.465.545.615.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 17.5417.0317.1917.3717.5317.7117.8718.05
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 7.126.666.856.997.187.327.517.65
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.485
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.031.911.941.992.022.072.102.15
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.181.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 2.01.971.991.992.012.012.032.03
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.511.461.481.491.511.521.541.55
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.321.271.291.301.321.331.351.36
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 1.10.9971.031.071.101.141.171.21
CIAM Group Ltd 1.181.131.151.161.181.191.211.22
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 2.612.442.492.552.602.662.712.77
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.10.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.1010.101
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 4.844.534.684.764.914.995.145.22
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 1.041.021.031.031.041.041.051.05
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 2.352.282.322.332.372.382.422.43
Cisco Systems Inc 80.073.3366.6773.3366.6773.3366.6773.33
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
CITIC Ltd 11.3611.1411.2411.3011.4011.4611.5611.62
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 1.151.111.121.141.151.171.181.20
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 16.816.4016.6016.7016.9017.0017.2017.30
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.472.402.422.452.472.502.522.55
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 3.533.333.403.463.533.593.663.72
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.711.661.681.701.721.741.761.78
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.993.003.033.013.043.023.053.03
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.790.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.807
Clear Media Ltd 8.958.228.388.678.839.129.289.57
CLP Holdings Ltd 77.8577.0777.2877.5777.7878.0778.2878.57
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.490.4380.4570.4730.4920.5080.5270.543
CMON Ltd 0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.0812.1112.1312.1112.1312.1112.1312.11
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 35.434.9735.1335.2735.4335.5735.7335.87
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 40.0539.7539.8539.9540.0540.1540.2540.35
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.1240.1180.1210.1220.1250.1260.1290.130
CNNC International Ltd 3.513.393.423.463.493.533.563.60
CNOOC Ltd 9.389.259.319.349.409.439.499.52
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.762.722.742.752.772.782.802.81
CNT Group Ltd 0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.2090.1900.1950.2020.2070.2140.2190.226
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 28.0528.0328.0228.0328.0228.0328.0228.03
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.230.2250.2270.2290.2310.2330.2350.237
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.750.6830.7170.7330.7670.7830.8170.833
Cogobuy Group 11.1810.7510.8511.0111.1111.2711.3711.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 4.864.724.764.814.854.904.944.99
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.491.441.461.471.491.501.521.53
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1750.1780.1810.1840.1870.1900.193
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.770.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.797
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 2.772.702.742.752.792.802.842.85
Computime Group Ltd 1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.3650.3420.3480.3570.3630.3720.3780.387
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 4.374.124.184.284.344.444.504.60
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.1340.1290.1310.1320.1340.1350.1370.138
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 3.93.883.893.893.903.903.913.91
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2130.2090.2110.2120.2140.2150.2170.218
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.770.7070.7230.7470.7630.7870.8030.827
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.573.493.523.553.583.613.643.67
Cosco Pacific Ltd 8.538.378.428.478.528.578.628.67
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 5.895.295.555.725.986.156.416.58
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 2.352.252.282.322.352.392.422.46
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.50.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.5030.507
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 5.725.435.525.625.715.815.906.00
Courage Marine Group Ltd 6.886.446.536.716.806.987.077.25
Cowell e Holdings Inc 2.382.232.292.342.402.452.512.56
CPMC Holdings Ltd 3.993.893.913.953.974.014.034.07
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 3.323.253.273.293.313.333.353.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2380.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.253
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.1170.1120.1140.1150.1170.1180.1200.121
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 1.040.9901.001.021.031.051.061.08
Crocodile Garments Ltd 1.131.071.091.111.131.151.171.19
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.1611.0711.0911.1311.1511.1911.2111.25
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.1250.1170.1210.1230.1270.1290.1330.135
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.511.391.431.471.511.551.591.63
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd 6.996.846.886.936.977.027.067.11
CSI Properties Ltd 0.3350.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.352
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 25.525.3325.3725.4325.4725.5325.5725.63
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 28.928.7328.7728.8328.8728.9328.9729.03
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 148.8148.40148.60148.70148.90149.00149.20149.30
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 167.95167.78167.82167.88167.92167.98168.02168.08
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 120.05119.45119.75119.90120.20120.35120.65120.80
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 106.05106.00105.95106.00105.95106.00105.95106.00
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 10.4410.1910.2910.3710.4710.5510.6510.73
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 11.8211.6711.7111.7711.8111.8711.9111.97
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.234.234.234.234.234.234.234.23
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 9.79.119.389.549.819.9710.2410.40
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.527.317.407.467.557.617.707.76
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.0590.0550.0570.0580.0600.0610.0630.064
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.71.581.631.661.711.741.791.82
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.3750.3500.3550.3650.3700.3800.3850.395
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.840.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.853
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.391.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.1670.1530.1580.1630.1680.1730.1780.183
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 0.980.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.001.01
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.793.713.743.773.803.833.863.89
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 0.790.7070.7430.7670.8030.8270.8630.887
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 3.213.143.173.193.223.243.273.29
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 15.0214.8314.9114.9715.0515.1115.1915.25
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 57.6557.1257.3857.5257.7857.9258.1858.32
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.410.4120.4130.4120.4130.4120.4130.412
Daido Group Ltd 0.1290.1220.1240.1260.1280.1300.1320.134
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 0.50.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.5030.507
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 2.071.951.982.032.062.112.142.19
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.424.264.304.364.404.464.504.56
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.481.421.441.461.481.501.521.54
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.742.682.692.722.732.762.772.80
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.830.7900.8100.8200.8400.8500.8700.880
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.252.202.222.242.262.282.302.32
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.41.391.391.401.401.411.411.42
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.454.134.264.364.494.594.724.82
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 1027.01018.671022.331024.671028.331030.671034.331036.67
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 11.110.9310.9711.0311.0711.1311.1711.23
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 9.118.989.009.069.089.149.169.22
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.483.463.473.473.483.483.493.49
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 10.9410.9410.9410.9410.9410.9410.9410.94
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 15.014.8914.9514.9715.0315.0515.1115.13
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.884.884.884.884.884.884.884.88
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 4.074.054.064.064.074.074.084.08
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 14.3814.3814.3814.3814.3814.3814.3814.38
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.742.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 6.526.506.516.516.526.526.536.53
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 255.4255.73256.47255.93256.67256.13256.87256.33
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 180.3178.57179.23179.77180.43180.97181.63182.17
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 12.6812.5112.5712.6312.6912.7512.8112.87
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.239.239.239.239.239.239.239.23
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 34.433.8034.1034.2534.5534.7035.0035.15
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 101.2101.03101.07101.13101.17101.23101.27101.33
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 32.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.75
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 30.530.5030.5030.5030.5030.5030.5030.50
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 79.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.35
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 107.1107.03106.97107.03106.97107.03106.97107.03
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 479.2475.40476.80478.00479.40480.60482.00483.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 83.5583.5383.5283.5383.5283.5383.5283.53
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 40.640.6040.6040.6040.6040.6040.6040.60
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 19.619.6019.6019.6019.6019.6019.6019.60
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 14.5614.4914.5114.5314.5514.5714.5914.61
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 18.8618.7518.8118.8318.8918.9118.9718.99
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.39.309.299.309.299.309.299.30
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 190.9189.67190.03190.47190.83191.27191.63192.07
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 158.6157.93158.27158.43158.77158.93159.27159.43
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 479.0479.00479.00479.00479.00479.00479.00479.00
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 39.0538.9038.9539.0039.0539.1039.1539.20
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 132.4132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40132.40
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 1.110.8530.9371.021.111.191.281.36
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.380.3520.3630.3720.3830.3920.4030.412
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 2.732.732.732.732.732.732.732.73
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.850.7900.8100.8300.8500.8700.8900.910
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
Digital China Holdings Ltd 7.056.566.706.877.017.187.327.49
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.450.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.4630.472
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1110.1000.1040.1080.1120.1160.1200.124
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 0.80.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.817
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.150.1180.1250.1370.1440.1560.1630.175
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 7.667.227.437.557.767.888.098.21
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 9.148.698.859.009.169.319.479.62
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 12.9412.6712.7512.8512.9313.0313.1113.21
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.51.421.431.471.481.521.531.57
Dongyue Group Ltd 1.371.251.301.331.381.411.461.49
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 2.842.232.412.632.813.033.213.43
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.511.431.441.481.491.531.541.58
Dragonite International Ltd 1.991.941.961.971.992.002.022.03
Dream International Ltd 2.252.252.252.252.252.252.252.25
DT Capital Ltd 0.1010.0920.0950.0980.1010.1040.1070.110
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.1230.1160.1180.1200.1220.1240.1260.128
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 3.773.643.703.733.793.823.883.91
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 12.812.6012.6812.7412.8212.8812.9613.02
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 5.14.934.975.035.075.135.175.23
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 11.1211.1211.1211.1211.1211.1211.1211.12
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 12.8212.7212.6212.7212.6212.7212.6212.72
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 32.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.7532.75
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 37.237.1737.1337.1737.1337.1737.1337.17
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 111.1104.27105.63108.37109.73112.47113.83116.57
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 126.6126.53126.47126.53126.47126.53126.47126.53
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.360.3400.3500.3550.3650.3700.3800.385
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 0.990.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.01
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 1.271.231.241.261.271.291.301.32
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 2.12.082.092.092.102.102.112.11
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.282
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 0.960.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.987
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.1670.1550.1580.1620.1650.1690.1720.176
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 3.53.333.373.433.473.533.573.63
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.990.9470.9630.9770.9931.011.021.04
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2000.2250.2400.2650.2800.3050.320
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.621.541.571.601.631.661.691.72
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 8.27.627.737.978.088.328.438.67
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0950.0960.0970.0980.0990.1000.101
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 8.788.698.598.698.598.698.598.69
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 1.951.821.881.921.982.022.082.12
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.470.4370.4530.4620.4780.4870.5030.512
Embry Holdings Ltd 3.393.293.343.363.413.433.483.50
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 1.821.781.791.811.821.841.851.87
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 2.182.062.112.142.192.222.272.30
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.2980.302
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.1480.1450.1450.1470.1470.1490.1490.151
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 39.1537.8038.1538.6539.0039.5039.8540.35
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.1350.1310.1320.1340.1350.1370.1380.140
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.2290.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.1610.1560.1580.1600.1620.1640.1660.168
eprint Group Ltd 0.890.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.890
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.561.511.531.551.571.591.611.63
Esprit Holdings Ltd 7.296.116.406.857.147.597.888.33
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 3.382.682.953.173.443.663.934.15
eSun Holdings Ltd 0.860.8430.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.873
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.2430.2410.2400.2420.2410.2430.2420.244
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.181.131.151.171.191.211.231.25
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.290.2420.2530.2720.2830.3020.3130.332
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 12.712.4412.5412.6212.7212.8012.9012.98
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.3250.3000.3050.3150.3200.3300.3350.345
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 5.965.885.915.935.965.986.016.03
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.830.8000.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.860
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.550.4830.4970.5230.5370.5630.5770.603
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 1.121.091.111.111.131.131.151.15
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 9.269.089.119.199.229.309.339.41
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.2130.1990.2040.2090.2140.2190.2240.229
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 1.61.421.491.541.611.661.731.78
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 29.2528.8228.9829.1229.2829.4229.5829.72
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.060.9931.011.031.051.071.091.11
Far East Consortium International Ltd 3.523.423.463.493.533.563.603.63
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.171.141.161.161.181.181.201.20
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.820.7930.8070.8130.8270.8330.8470.853
Far East Horizon Ltd 7.67.137.317.467.647.797.978.12
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.4250.3920.3980.4120.4180.4320.4380.452
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 23.8522.5023.1523.5024.1524.5025.1525.50
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3150.3250.3400.3500.3650.3750.390
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.340.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.347
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.451.381.421.431.471.481.521.53
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 1.311.221.251.281.311.341.371.40
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 1.291.251.261.281.291.311.321.34
FIH Mobile Ltd 2.952.832.882.922.973.013.063.10
Finet Group Ltd 0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation 0.1920.1550.1690.1800.1940.2050.2190.230
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 3.12.802.903.003.103.203.303.40
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.130.1260.1280.1290.1310.1320.1340.135
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1770.1710.1700.1740.1730.1770.1760.180
First Pacific Co Ltd 5.655.445.545.595.695.745.845.89
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.221.201.211.211.221.221.231.23
First Tractor Company Limited 4.994.844.914.955.025.065.135.17
Fittec International Group Ltd 2.612.572.582.602.612.632.642.66
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.651.601.611.631.641.661.671.69
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 0.980.9500.9600.9700.9800.9901.001.01
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4250.4350.4550.4650.4850.4950.515
Forefront Group Ltd 0.4350.4270.4280.4320.4330.4370.4380.442
Forgame Holdings Ltd 9.058.858.959.009.109.159.259.30
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 8.698.628.658.678.708.728.758.77
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 1.161.141.151.151.161.161.171.17
Fosun International Ltd 12.412.1912.2712.3312.4112.4712.5512.61
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.40.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.4070.408
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 1.071.041.061.061.081.081.101.10
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.953.953.953.953.953.953.953.95
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 2.452.352.402.422.472.492.542.56
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1880.1970.2010.2100.2140.2230.227
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.520.4870.4930.5070.5130.5270.5330.547
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.850.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.8570.863
Frontier Services Group Ltd 0.990.7930.8370.9130.9571.031.081.15
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.52.472.482.492.502.512.522.53
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 4.494.384.414.454.484.524.554.59
Fufeng Group Ltd 4.864.704.774.824.894.945.015.06
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.4250.3900.4050.4150.4300.4400.4550.465
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.081.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 3.012.822.882.943.003.063.123.18
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 1.00.9600.9800.9901.011.021.041.05
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 1.291.021.121.201.301.381.481.56
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.730.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.747
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2170.2050.2110.2140.2200.2230.2290.232
Future Data Group Ltd 0.4050.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.428
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 2.11.881.982.042.142.202.302.36
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 23.422.4722.8323.1223.4823.7724.1324.42
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.1420.1380.1390.1410.1420.1440.1450.147
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.250.2480.2490.2490.2500.2500.2510.251
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 37.035.9736.2336.6236.8837.2737.5337.92
Gameone Holdings Ltd 1.121.001.031.071.101.141.171.21
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.191.191.201.191.201.191.201.19
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.1640.1590.1610.1630.1650.1670.1690.171
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.428
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 1.071.021.041.051.071.081.101.11
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 10.6410.0910.3110.4710.6910.8511.0711.23
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.510.4530.4770.4930.5170.5330.5570.573
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 1.11.091.091.101.101.111.111.12
Genscript Biotech Corporation 3.963.343.633.804.094.264.554.72
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.362.362.362.362.362.362.362.36
Genvon Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd 0.710.6130.6570.6830.7270.7530.7970.823
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 0.940.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.9530.957
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
GF Securities Co Ltd 17.3216.8817.0417.1817.3417.4817.6417.78
Giordano International Ltd 4.14.004.044.074.114.144.184.21
Glencore PLC 31.930.4031.0031.4532.0532.5033.1033.55
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.1650.1570.1600.1620.1650.1670.1700.172
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.910.8670.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.957
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3150.3450.3750.4050.4350.4650.495
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.4850.4520.4680.4770.4930.5020.5180.527
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.211.191.201.201.211.211.221.22
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.1630.1610.1610.1620.1620.1630.1630.164
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.1730.1540.1610.1670.1740.1800.1870.193
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.2420.2140.2210.2310.2380.2480.2550.265
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.2250.2180.2210.2230.2260.2280.2310.233
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.90.8370.8530.8770.8930.9170.9330.957
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 0.990.9470.9630.9770.9931.011.021.04
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.560.3970.4330.4970.5330.5970.6330.697
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.542.392.452.492.552.592.652.69
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.1950.1850.1900.1920.1970.1990.2040.206
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.770.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.797
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.064
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.250.2300.2400.2450.2550.2600.2700.275
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 11.811.3811.4811.6411.7411.9012.0012.16
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.251.231.241.241.251.251.261.26
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 0.840.8200.8200.8300.8300.8400.8400.850
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 3.293.143.203.243.303.343.403.44
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.660.5400.6000.6300.6900.7200.7800.810
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.590.5330.5570.5730.5970.6130.6370.653
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.590.5330.5570.5730.5970.6130.6370.653
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 3.883.513.673.773.934.034.194.29
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 6.756.436.566.666.796.897.027.12
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.223.143.173.203.233.263.293.32
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.162.052.112.132.192.212.272.29
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Golik Holdings Ltd 1.11.091.091.101.101.111.111.12
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 1.131.041.081.101.141.161.201.22
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4400.4550.4650.4800.4900.5050.515
Good Friend International Holdings INC 1.681.681.681.681.681.681.681.68
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.313.213.243.283.313.353.383.42
GR Properties Ltd 1.171.061.101.131.171.201.241.27
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 1.031.001.021.021.041.041.061.06
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.684.664.674.674.684.684.694.69
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 2.081.941.982.032.072.122.162.21
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0670.0690.0700.0720.0730.0750.076
Great China Holdings Ltd 2.862.472.582.722.832.973.083.22
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.2480.2440.2450.2470.2480.2500.2510.253
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 36.735.6035.9036.3036.6037.0037.3037.70
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.241.181.201.221.241.261.281.30
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 9.518.979.229.369.619.7510.0010.14
Great Water Holdings Ltd 5.515.465.485.495.515.525.545.55
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0710.0650.0660.0690.0700.0730.0740.077
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.290.2670.2730.2820.2880.2970.3030.312
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 3.773.633.673.723.763.813.853.90
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.2350.2220.2260.2300.2340.2380.2420.246
Greenheart Group Ltd 0.850.7970.8230.8370.8630.8770.9030.917
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.112.052.072.092.112.132.152.17
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 7.036.786.906.977.097.167.287.35
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 2.572.422.492.532.602.642.712.75
Ground Properties Co Ltd 1.921.891.901.911.921.931.941.95
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.370.3420.3530.3620.3730.3820.3930.402
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.15.035.055.075.095.115.135.15
Guangdong Investment Ltd 10.3410.1710.2510.2910.3710.4110.4910.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.381.351.351.371.371.391.391.41
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.881.831.841.861.871.891.901.92
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 0.770.6900.7300.7500.7900.8100.8500.870
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 5.165.025.065.115.155.205.245.29
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 1.071.051.061.061.071.071.081.08
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 4.884.694.744.814.864.934.985.05
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 13.012.2512.5512.7713.0713.2913.5913.81
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 20.6519.9520.1520.4020.6020.8521.0521.30
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 10.7810.4610.6210.7010.8610.9411.1011.18
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 16.8615.7716.2516.5517.0317.3317.8118.11
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
Guocang Group Ltd 0.210.1820.1930.2020.2130.2220.2330.242
Guoco Group Ltd 92.7588.2589.1590.9591.8593.6594.5596.35
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.570.5430.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.603
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 4.354.274.294.324.344.374.394.42
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.672.422.522.602.702.782.882.96
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.1750.1610.1670.1710.1770.1810.1870.191
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.751.681.701.731.751.781.801.83
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 14.6213.7314.0514.3314.6514.9315.2515.53
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.2190.1850.1980.2080.2210.2310.2440.254
Hailan Holdings Ltd 4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.2750.2520.2580.2670.2730.2820.2880.297
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 16.816.0816.4416.6216.9817.1617.5217.70
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.84.614.694.744.824.874.955.00
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 14.313.9314.1114.2114.3914.4914.6714.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 2.021.941.951.992.002.042.052.09
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.1260.1210.1230.1240.1260.1270.1290.130
Hang Lung Group Ltd 31.7530.1030.7531.2531.9032.4033.0533.55
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 19.8619.4719.6119.7319.8719.9920.1320.25
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.562.532.552.552.572.572.592.59
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 160.0157.17158.53159.27160.63161.37162.73163.47
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.780.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.797
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.41.391.391.401.401.411.411.42
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.180.1740.1770.1780.1810.1820.1850.186
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.20.1970.1970.1990.1990.2010.2010.203
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.450.4100.4200.4350.4450.4600.4700.485
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.2210.1950.2000.2110.2160.2270.2320.243
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.592.542.552.572.582.602.612.63
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 3.83.673.723.763.813.853.903.94
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.8614.7614.7814.8214.8414.8814.9014.94
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.1120.1090.1110.1110.1130.1130.1150.115
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 4.324.254.274.304.324.354.374.40
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.431.431.441.431.441.431.441.43
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.0211.02
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 12.3212.2912.3112.3112.3312.3312.3512.35
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.9212.6912.7312.8312.8712.9713.0113.11
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.514.5014.5014.5014.5014.5014.5014.50
HC International Inc 6.56.186.326.416.556.646.786.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 3.12.993.023.063.093.133.163.20
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.650.6070.6230.6370.6530.6670.6830.697
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 45.244.7344.8745.0345.1745.3345.4745.63
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.2060.1940.1970.2020.2050.2100.2130.218
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.420.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.4370.443
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0650.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.077
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 66.063.7764.8365.4266.4867.0768.1368.72
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 1.21.121.151.181.211.241.271.30
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.452.322.342.402.422.482.502.56
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 3.483.493.493.493.493.493.493.49
Hengxin Technology Ltd 1.721.641.661.691.711.741.761.79
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 2.592.532.562.582.612.632.662.68
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.51.391.431.471.511.551.591.63
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.450.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.465
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.211.151.181.191.221.231.261.27
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.670.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.697
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.1950.1740.1810.1880.1950.2020.2090.216
High Fashion International Ltd 2.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.01
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 1.41.141.211.301.371.461.531.62
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.61.411.491.551.631.691.771.83
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.561.491.511.541.561.591.611.64
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.750.6830.6970.7230.7370.7630.7770.803
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 9.38.989.079.199.289.409.499.61
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 6.786.686.736.756.806.826.876.89
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 4.023.883.913.974.004.064.094.15
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.335
HKR International Ltd 4.24.144.164.184.204.224.244.26
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 10.3810.1810.2610.3210.4010.4610.5410.60
HL Technology Group Ltd 1.131.021.051.091.121.161.191.23
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 8.027.727.787.907.968.088.148.26
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.81.791.791.801.801.811.811.82
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 4.153.923.974.064.114.204.254.34
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 0.950.8600.8900.9200.9500.9801.011.04
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 52.551.3351.6752.0852.4252.8353.1753.58
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.3650.3400.3450.3550.3600.3700.3750.385
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.111.011.031.071.091.131.151.19
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 198.0194.27196.13197.07198.93199.87201.73202.67
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 8.878.818.848.858.888.898.928.93
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.90.8870.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.917
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.081.061.071.071.081.081.091.09
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1340.1220.1270.1300.1350.1380.1430.146
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1030.0980.1000.1010.1030.1040.1060.107
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 1.441.401.411.431.441.461.471.49
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.780.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.8000.810
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.431.421.421.431.431.441.441.45
Honma Golf Ltd 6.96.516.616.756.856.997.097.23
Honworld Group Ltd 4.64.514.554.584.624.654.694.72
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.061.011.031.041.061.071.091.10
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.1740.1640.1670.1710.1740.1780.1810.185
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 2.132.092.112.122.142.152.172.18
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 3.663.543.603.633.693.723.783.81
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.144.114.124.134.144.154.164.17
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 27.5527.0327.2227.3827.5727.7327.9228.08
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 7.086.906.957.027.077.147.197.26
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 24.924.5024.7024.8025.0025.1025.3025.40
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 20.320.3020.3020.3020.3020.3020.3020.30
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 25.2525.2525.2525.2525.2525.2525.2525.25
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 20.820.8020.8020.8020.8020.8020.8020.80
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 28.128.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.1028.10
Hosa International Ltd 2.572.522.542.552.572.582.602.61
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 35.3535.2335.1235.2335.1235.2335.1235.23
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 40.2540.2540.2540.2540.2540.2540.2540.25
HS FCI50 ETF Units 173.0172.87172.93172.97173.03173.07173.13173.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 105.0103.33104.07104.53105.27105.73106.47106.93
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 23.523.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.50
HSBC China Drag Units 9.389.339.349.369.379.399.409.42
HSBC Holdings PLC 63.5562.9363.2263.3863.6763.8364.1264.28
HSI Exchange Traded Units 244.4242.47243.33243.87244.73245.27246.13246.67
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.2412.24
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.2814.2814.2814.2814.2814.2814.2814.28
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 9.489.089.259.369.539.649.819.92
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.260.2330.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.293
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2450.2550.2600.2700.2750.2850.290
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 4.063.783.893.984.094.184.294.38
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.921.841.881.901.941.962.002.02
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.433.343.383.403.443.463.503.52
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.952.892.902.932.942.972.983.01
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.630.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.6500.660
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.315.215.245.285.315.355.385.42
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.682.602.642.662.702.722.762.78
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.8815.3615.6015.7415.9816.1216.3616.50
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 3.02.922.952.983.013.043.073.10
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.740.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.753
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 2.532.442.462.502.522.562.582.62
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.660.5200.5600.6100.6500.7000.7400.790
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.113.073.083.103.113.133.143.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 1.211.171.191.201.221.231.251.26
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 4.023.893.933.974.014.054.094.13
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.750.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.763
Human Health Holdings Ltd 1.711.671.691.701.721.731.751.76
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.291.271.281.281.291.291.301.30
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1810.1730.1740.1780.1790.1830.1840.188
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.412.382.392.402.412.422.432.44
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.1980.1890.1930.1950.1990.2010.2050.207
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.760.6830.7070.7330.7570.7830.8070.833
Hypebeast Ltd 0.1690.1490.1560.1630.1700.1770.1840.191
Hysan Development Co Ltd 36.2534.9835.4235.8336.2736.6837.1237.53
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.910.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.940
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.280.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.293
I.T Limited 3.243.153.173.213.233.273.293.33
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.392
ICO Group Ltd 0.2070.1990.2030.2050.2090.2110.2150.217
IDT International Ltd 0.2410.2340.2360.2380.2400.2420.2440.246
IGG Inc 5.675.445.545.605.705.765.865.92
IGG Inc 5.675.445.545.605.705.765.865.92
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.120.1150.1160.1180.1190.1210.1220.124
IMAX China Holding Inc 36.132.2733.0334.5735.3336.8737.6339.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1460.1470.1500.151
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.780.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.797
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 5.145.055.095.115.155.175.215.23
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.47.007.207.307.507.607.807.90
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.680.6230.6470.6630.6870.7030.7270.743
Inspur International Ltd 1.771.671.721.741.791.811.861.88
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1390.1390.1410.1410.1430.1430.145
Intel Corp 290.0290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00290.00
International Elite Ltd 0.1990.1730.1800.1900.1970.2070.2140.224
International Entertainment Corporation 1.741.691.711.731.751.771.791.81
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.61.561.581.591.611.621.641.65
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0460.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.047
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.659.639.649.649.659.659.669.66
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.2370.2310.2330.2350.2370.2390.2410.243
IPE Group Ltd 2.01.971.981.992.002.012.022.03
IRC Ltd 0.420.3930.4070.4130.4270.4330.4470.453
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.670.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.710
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units 25.1524.9825.0225.0825.1225.1825.2225.28
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 44.244.2044.2044.2044.2044.2044.2044.20
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 19.519.3819.4219.4619.5019.5419.5819.62
iShs APEX50 Units 44.644.6044.6044.6044.6044.6044.6044.60
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 11.3811.2011.2611.3211.3811.4411.5011.56
iShs MSCI China Units 20.7520.2520.4520.6020.8020.9521.1521.30
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.610.5770.5830.5970.6030.6170.6230.637
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.333.283.303.313.333.343.363.37
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 1.721.671.691.711.731.751.771.79
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.2950.300
JC Group Holdings Ltd 4.854.864.884.864.884.864.884.86
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.40.3600.3700.3850.3950.4100.4200.435
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.543.393.453.493.553.593.653.69
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1250.1220.1230.1240.1250.1260.1270.128
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 2.892.842.842.872.872.902.902.93
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.480.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.487
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.0910.0910.0900.0910.0900.0910.0900.091
Jiangnan Group Ltd 1.191.111.141.171.201.231.261.29
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 10.6410.3210.4010.5210.6010.7210.8010.92
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.320.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.327
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 13.2212.4112.8113.0113.4113.6114.0114.21
Jiashili Group Ltd 2.652.572.602.622.652.672.702.72
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 3.343.293.303.323.333.353.363.38
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1840.1840.1840.1840.1840.1840.184
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 1.951.931.941.941.951.951.961.96
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 3.042.412.672.863.123.313.573.76
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.050.0440.0470.0480.0510.0520.0550.056
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 0.920.8130.8470.8830.9170.9530.9871.02
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 2.92.802.842.872.912.942.983.01
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.03.913.953.984.024.054.094.12
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.280.2550.2600.2700.2750.2850.2900.300
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.890.8430.8570.8730.8870.9030.9170.933
JLF Investment Co Ltd 1.231.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
JNBY Design Ltd 6.96.176.516.717.057.257.597.79
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 21.9521.2221.4821.7221.9822.2222.4822.72
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.681.671.671.681.681.691.691.70
Joy City Property Ltd 1.211.011.081.151.221.291.361.43
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 2.922.722.812.862.953.003.093.14
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.522.502.512.512.522.522.532.53
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.621.591.601.611.621.631.641.65
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.160.1470.1490.1550.1570.1630.1650.171
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.3350.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.352
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 1.41.281.321.361.401.441.481.52
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.31.181.211.251.281.321.351.39
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.1950.1900.1910.1930.1940.1960.1970.199
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.41.371.371.391.391.411.411.43
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 4.414.334.364.394.424.454.484.51
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.790.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.803
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 2.782.622.682.732.792.842.902.95
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0910.0830.0840.0880.0890.0930.0940.098
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 1.561.421.481.521.581.621.681.72
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.0480.0470.0470.0480.0480.0490.0490.050
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 1.921.841.871.901.931.961.992.02
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.730.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.7430.747
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.361.231.281.321.371.411.461.50
Kate China Holdings Ltd 2.982.522.612.802.893.083.173.36
KAZ Minerals PLC 54.754.2754.4354.5754.7354.8755.0355.17
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.256.246.246.256.256.266.266.27
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.841.771.791.811.831.851.871.89
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 1.221.161.191.201.231.241.271.28
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.611.591.601.601.611.611.621.62
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 10.39.9510.0910.1910.3310.4310.5710.67
Kerry Properties Ltd 24.1523.1223.4823.8224.1824.5224.8825.22
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.910.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.910
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 1.431.411.421.421.431.431.441.44
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.2370.2080.2190.2280.2390.2480.2590.268
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.0260.0160.0190.0230.0260.0300.0330.037
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1960.1870.1890.1930.1950.1990.2010.205
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.331.321.321.331.331.341.341.35
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.370.3270.3430.3570.3730.3870.4030.417
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 27.526.7327.0727.2827.6227.8328.1728.38
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 8.858.458.638.748.929.039.219.32
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 3.012.892.942.973.023.053.103.13
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 1.111.081.091.101.111.121.131.14
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.082.052.052.072.072.092.092.11
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 16.4215.4515.8316.1316.5116.8117.1917.49
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 3.463.363.413.433.483.503.553.57
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1440.1200.1320.1380.1500.1560.1680.174
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.211.181.201.201.221.221.241.24
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.181.131.151.161.181.191.211.22
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0760.0660.0700.0730.0770.0800.0840.087
KNK Holdings Ltd 1.761.601.651.701.751.801.851.90
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.2290.2150.2210.2250.2310.2350.2410.245
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.2350.2130.2210.2280.2360.2430.2510.258
Koradior Holdings Ltd 8.358.358.358.358.358.358.358.35
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 8.057.757.827.948.018.138.208.32
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
KPM Holding Ltd 0.520.4730.4870.5030.5170.5330.5470.563
KSL Holdings Ltd 2.572.412.482.522.592.632.702.74
KuangChi Science Ltd 3.12.953.013.053.113.153.213.25
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 6.746.586.636.696.746.806.856.91
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.520.4730.4870.5030.5170.5330.5470.563
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.791.741.761.781.801.821.841.86
KWG Property Holding Ltd 5.145.015.045.095.125.175.205.25
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.590.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.607
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 3.973.963.963.973.973.983.983.99
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.0110.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
L'Occitane International SA 15.0214.9114.9514.9915.0315.0715.1115.15
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.1050.1020.1020.1040.1040.1060.1060.108
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.630.4970.5230.5770.6030.6570.6830.737
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.2060.1990.2010.2040.2060.2090.2110.214
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.1880.1820.1840.1860.1880.1900.1920.194
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 1.921.801.831.871.901.941.972.01
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.710.6710.6910.6910.7110.7110.7310.73
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0580.0540.0550.0570.0580.0600.0610.063
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.313.243.263.293.313.343.363.39
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.741.651.691.711.751.771.811.83
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.375.375.375.375.375.375.375.37
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.2240.2140.2190.2210.2260.2280.2330.235
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.1210.1020.1120.1160.1260.1300.1400.144
Launch Tech Co Ltd 8.117.867.928.018.078.168.228.31
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.591.261.381.481.601.701.821.92
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.71.581.611.651.681.721.751.79
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.580.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.5930.607
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 3.383.363.373.373.383.383.393.39
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.721.601.651.691.741.781.831.87
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 7.26.686.947.077.337.467.727.85
Lee Hing Development Ltd 6.06.006.006.006.006.006.006.00
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.720.7070.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.737
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 6.556.356.426.496.566.636.706.77
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.561.411.471.511.571.611.671.71
Legend Holdings Ltd 18.1817.7717.8918.0318.1518.2918.4118.55
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.130.9801.031.081.131.181.231.28
Lenovo Group Ltd 4.744.524.584.664.724.804.864.94
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.381.211.291.331.411.451.531.57
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1840.1720.1760.1800.1840.1880.1920.196
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.691.661.671.681.691.701.711.72
Li & Fung Ltd 3.533.443.483.503.543.563.603.62
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 3.522.963.143.333.513.703.884.07
Li Ning Company Ltd 5.124.834.965.045.175.255.385.46
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.393.223.293.343.413.463.533.58
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 1.741.591.651.691.751.791.851.89
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 9.949.819.869.909.959.9910.0410.08
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 4.484.174.304.394.524.614.744.83
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 2.021.931.971.992.032.052.092.11
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 2.442.372.392.422.442.472.492.52
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 2.692.562.602.642.682.722.762.80
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.871.781.821.841.881.901.941.96
Link Holdings Ltd 0.860.7970.8130.8370.8530.8770.8930.917
Linmark Group Ltd 7.036.676.836.937.097.197.357.45
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.233
Lippo Ltd 4.74.704.704.704.704.704.704.70
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 46.9546.9546.9546.9546.9546.9546.9546.95
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.697
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 10.9210.7610.8010.8610.9010.9611.0011.06
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 48.4544.6246.3847.4249.1850.2251.9853.02
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.750.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.763
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 3.353.273.303.333.363.393.423.45
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 12.6211.9612.1412.3812.5612.8012.9813.22
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.510.4630.4770.4930.5070.5230.5370.553
Lonking Holdings Ltd 2.121.881.972.052.142.222.312.39
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.460.4530.4570.4580.4620.4630.4670.468
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 2.262.212.232.252.272.292.312.33
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.753.723.743.743.763.763.783.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 14.9812.8913.3914.1914.6915.4915.9916.79
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 22.421.5021.9022.1522.5522.8023.2023.45
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.762.672.692.732.752.792.812.85
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 2.952.932.942.942.952.952.962.96
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 5.935.645.765.855.976.066.186.27
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.110.1070.1090.1090.1110.1110.1130.113
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 5.14.934.995.045.105.155.215.26
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.911.831.851.881.901.931.951.98
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.162.082.112.142.172.202.232.26
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 2.852.672.722.792.842.912.963.03
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.481.421.431.461.471.501.511.54
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0850.0810.0820.0840.0850.0870.0880.090
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 1.991.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.180.1750.1770.1790.1810.1830.1850.187
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.571.471.491.531.551.591.611.65
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.661.621.631.651.661.681.691.71
Major Holdings Ltd 1.161.031.071.121.161.211.251.30
Major Holdings Ltd 1.161.031.071.121.161.211.251.30
Man King Holdings Ltd 1.241.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
Man Sang International Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 3.673.613.643.653.683.693.723.73
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 5.14.935.005.055.125.175.245.29
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.790.7700.7700.7800.7800.7900.7900.800
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.452.452.452.452.452.452.452.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 143.3140.80141.90142.60143.70144.40145.50146.20
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.810.7670.7830.7970.8130.8270.8430.857
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.1910.1790.1840.1880.1930.1970.2020.206
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.4850.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.4950.505
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.53.233.273.383.423.533.573.68
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Media Chinese International Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
MediNet Group Ltd 0.220.1900.1960.2080.2140.2260.2320.244
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.081.001.031.051.081.101.131.15
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.480.4580.4670.4730.4820.4880.4970.503
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.810.7930.7970.8030.8070.8130.8170.823
Meitu, Inc 10.19.299.549.8210.0710.3510.6010.88
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 174.0174.00174.00174.00174.00174.00174.00174.00
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 11.8611.4311.6511.7511.9712.0712.2912.39
MelcoLot Ltd 0.3350.3180.3220.3280.3320.3380.3420.348
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.1120.1050.1070.1100.1120.1150.1170.120
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1760.1790.1820.1850.1880.1910.194
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 3.042.852.932.993.073.133.213.27
Mexan Ltd 0.260.2370.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.282
MGM China Holdings Ltd 13.9213.6513.7513.8313.9314.0114.1114.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 5.635.295.405.525.635.755.865.98
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.331.231.251.291.311.351.371.41
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.1990.1860.1900.1940.1980.2020.2060.210
Midland Holdings Ltd 2.072.002.032.052.082.102.132.15
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.0570.0540.0550.0560.0570.0580.0590.060
MIE Holdings Corp 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3020.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.332
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.340.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.353
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.120.1040.1120.1160.1240.1280.1360.140
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 6.96.456.556.736.837.017.117.29
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.041.031.031.041.041.051.051.06
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 0.810.7430.7770.7930.8270.8430.8770.893
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 0.940.8870.9130.9270.9530.9670.9931.01
Minth Group Ltd 25.324.3824.7725.0325.4225.6826.0726.33
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 13.1813.1813.1813.1813.1813.1813.1813.18
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.4411.44
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 15.9815.8215.8615.9215.9616.0216.0616.12
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2350.2450.2550.2650.2750.2850.295
MMG Ltd 3.122.612.852.983.223.353.593.72
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.241.191.201.221.231.251.261.28
Mobicon Group Ltd 1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 3.43.363.373.393.403.423.433.45
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.241.221.231.231.241.241.251.25
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.341.271.291.311.331.351.371.39
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
MTR Corp Ltd 41.3540.8740.9841.1741.2841.4741.5841.77
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.4150.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.422
NagaCorp Ltd 4.34.194.244.274.324.354.404.43
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.661.591.611.631.651.671.691.71
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.2460.2390.2410.2440.2460.2490.2510.254
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.520.4620.4730.4970.5080.5320.5430.567
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 1.591.411.491.541.621.671.751.80
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 7.417.297.357.387.447.477.537.56
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 13.9813.6113.6913.8313.9114.0514.1314.27
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.581.451.501.541.591.631.681.72
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 43.743.5543.6043.6543.7043.7543.8043.85
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.461.371.411.431.471.491.531.55
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.190.1810.1850.1870.1910.1930.1970.199
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.091.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.1160.0610.0770.0960.1120.1310.1470.166
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.80.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.830
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.071.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 1.020.9801.001.011.031.041.061.07
Neptune Group Ltd 0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
NetDragon Websoft Inc 22.0521.4821.7221.8822.1222.2822.5222.68
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.0920.0910.0910.0920.0920.0930.0930.094
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.149
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.52.502.502.502.502.502.502.50
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 39.137.4738.1338.6239.2839.7740.4340.92
New City Development Group Ltd 0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 3.253.013.103.173.263.333.423.49
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.510.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.540
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.491.371.421.451.501.531.581.61
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.290.2550.2700.2800.2950.3050.3200.330
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.780.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.793
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.780.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.793
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.211.181.191.201.211.221.231.24
New World Development Co Ltd 10.189.859.9510.0710.1710.2910.3910.51
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.92.822.852.882.912.942.973.00
Newton Resources Ltd 0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.470.3800.4100.4400.4700.5000.5300.560
Next Media Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 9.919.519.609.769.8510.0110.1010.26
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.040.9430.9871.011.061.081.131.15
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.1720.1660.1680.1700.1720.1740.1760.178
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 9.278.158.668.969.479.7710.2810.58
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.470.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.478
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 0.930.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.9500.960
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 0.980.9130.9470.9630.9971.011.051.06
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.860.8430.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.873
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.40.3430.3570.3780.3920.4130.4270.448
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0330.0280.0300.0310.0330.0340.0360.037
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.0910.0890.0900.0900.0910.0910.0920.092
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.1660.1620.1630.1650.1660.1680.1690.171
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 2.72.592.632.672.712.752.792.83
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 1.071.001.041.051.091.101.141.15
Novo Group Ltd 3.523.343.423.473.553.603.683.73
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 0.940.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.973
NWS Holdings Limited 14.0413.2713.6513.8514.2314.4314.8115.01
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 5.44.614.895.155.435.695.976.23
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 1.241.191.211.221.241.251.271.28
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.4880.492
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 2.932.692.752.842.902.993.053.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.321.291.311.311.331.331.351.35
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.2140.2040.2070.2100.2130.2160.2190.222
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.52.322.352.432.462.542.572.65
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.3250.2820.2980.3120.3280.3420.3580.372
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.790.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.803
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 0.730.6870.7030.7170.7330.7470.7630.777
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 46.544.2544.8045.6546.2047.0547.6048.45
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 8.037.787.897.968.078.148.258.32
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.850.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.8570.863
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1360.1390.1400.1430.1440.1470.148
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.1470.1460.1460.1470.1470.1480.1480.149
Oriental Press Group Ltd 0.930.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.947
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.1190.1030.1090.1140.1200.1250.1310.136
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 2.842.792.822.832.862.872.902.91
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.561.541.551.551.561.561.571.57
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.851.771.811.831.871.891.931.95
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 2.982.912.932.962.983.013.033.06
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 3.183.093.133.153.193.213.253.27
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 1.841.811.821.831.841.851.861.87
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 22.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.7522.75
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.71.541.591.651.701.761.811.87
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.193.133.143.173.183.213.223.25
Pacific Online Ltd 1.931.891.901.921.931.951.961.98
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.450.4370.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.467
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.598.478.518.558.598.638.678.71
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.563.553.553.563.563.573.573.58
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.651.091.341.501.751.912.162.32
Paladin Ltd 0.370.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.383
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 2.552.522.542.542.562.562.582.58
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 1.361.201.231.301.331.401.431.50
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0320.0330.033
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.331.221.251.291.321.361.391.43
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 1.040.9971.011.031.041.061.071.09
Pax Global Technology Ltd 5.345.105.215.275.385.445.555.61
PC Partner Group Ltd 2.01.921.951.982.012.042.072.10
PCCW Ltd 4.694.634.644.674.684.714.724.75
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.1260.1180.1200.1230.1250.1280.1300.133
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.2470.2460.2460.2460.2460.2460.2460.246
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
Perennial International Ltd 1.761.771.771.771.771.771.771.77
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 2.622.572.592.612.632.652.672.69
Perfect Optronics Ltd 1.020.9870.9931.011.011.031.031.05
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.710.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.740
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 2.182.042.072.132.162.222.252.31
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.190.1840.1870.1880.1910.1920.1950.196
PetroChina Co Ltd 6.116.036.066.096.126.156.186.21
PFC Device Inc 0.1790.1710.1740.1770.1800.1830.1860.189
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 9.929.639.759.839.9510.0310.1510.23
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.291.231.241.271.281.311.321.35
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 12.011.7711.8511.9312.0112.0912.1712.25
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 2.832.762.782.812.832.862.882.91
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.730.6170.6430.6870.7130.7570.7830.827
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.340.3200.3300.3350.3450.3500.3600.365
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 42.1541.3541.6541.9042.2042.4542.7543.00
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.0310.0270.0280.0300.0310.0330.0340.036
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.471.451.461.461.471.471.481.48
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
Playmates Holdings Ltd 9.979.949.929.949.929.949.929.94
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.271.211.241.251.281.291.321.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 0.770.6870.7030.7370.7530.7870.8030.837
PME Group Ltd 0.1030.0830.0900.0960.1030.1090.1160.122
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0470.0430.0440.0460.0470.0490.0500.052
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 15.815.6715.7315.7715.8315.8715.9315.97
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 18.0817.4117.6517.8718.1118.3318.5718.79
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.313.163.243.273.353.383.463.49
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.330.3100.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.355
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.590.5270.5430.5670.5830.6070.6230.647
Ports Design Ltd 2.882.882.882.882.882.882.882.88
Postal Savings Bank of China 4.814.734.744.784.794.834.844.88
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.941.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 69.7569.1569.3569.5569.7569.9570.1570.35
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 3.523.523.523.523.523.523.523.52
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 2.62.482.532.562.612.642.692.72
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.183.083.103.143.163.203.223.26
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0640.0590.0610.0630.0650.0670.0690.071
Prada Spa 30.529.2829.6730.0830.4730.8831.2731.68
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4500.4550.4600.4650.4700.4750.480
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1430.1280.1310.1370.1400.1460.1490.155
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.1110.0990.1020.1060.1090.1130.1160.120
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.153.123.133.143.153.163.173.18
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Proview International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.830
Prudential PLC 157.4157.00157.20157.30157.50157.60157.80157.90
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.493.483.483.493.493.503.503.51
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.773.673.713.743.783.813.853.88
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.81.701.721.761.781.821.841.88
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.1790.1740.1750.1770.1780.1800.1810.183
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 5.855.095.445.656.006.216.566.77
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.980.8970.9130.9470.9630.9971.011.05
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 4.754.594.634.694.734.794.834.89
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.612.522.562.582.622.642.682.70
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 1.941.851.881.911.941.972.002.03
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.632.522.562.592.632.662.702.73
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.270.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.2830.287
Quam Ltd 1.411.161.281.341.461.521.641.70
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.791.771.781.781.791.791.801.80
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.071.071.061.071.061.071.061.07
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 5.064.975.005.035.065.095.125.15
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 8.287.998.078.178.258.358.438.53
Redco Properties Group Ltd 3.23.103.143.173.213.243.283.31
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 2.041.831.881.962.012.092.142.22
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 4.244.194.214.234.254.274.294.31
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.22.132.152.172.192.212.232.25
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.560.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.593
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.065.865.915.996.046.126.176.25
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.2140.1980.2010.2080.2110.2180.2210.228
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.780.7830.7870.7830.7870.7830.7870.783
Reorient Group Ltd 5.144.925.025.085.185.245.345.40
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2320.2200.2230.2280.2310.2360.2390.244
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.140.1300.1350.1370.1420.1440.1490.151
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.1910.1860.1870.1890.1900.1920.1930.195
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0890.0860.0870.0880.0890.0900.0910.092
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.761.701.731.741.771.781.811.82
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.790.7400.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.830
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
RM Group Holdings Ltd 3.593.453.493.543.583.633.673.72
RM Group Holdings Ltd 3.593.453.493.543.583.633.673.72
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 7.677.487.567.617.697.747.827.87
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.910.7300.7700.8400.8800.9500.9901.06
Roma Group Ltd 0.0460.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.047
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 5.75.645.675.685.715.725.755.76
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.190.1470.1590.1750.1870.2030.2150.231
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.4150.4020.4080.4120.4180.4220.4280.432
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1580.1540.1550.1570.1580.1600.1610.163
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.540.4730.4870.5130.5270.5530.5670.593
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.070.9701.011.041.081.111.151.18
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.070.9701.011.041.081.111.151.18
Rykadan Capital Ltd 1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
S E A Holdings Ltd 17.4816.1516.5717.0317.4517.9118.3318.79
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 1.761.681.691.731.741.781.791.83
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 3.713.653.683.693.723.733.763.77
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 3.223.173.193.213.233.253.273.29
Safety Godown Co Ltd 18.5818.5818.5818.5818.5818.5818.5818.58
Sage International Group Ltd 0.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.2040.204
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2950.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.303
Samson Holding Ltd 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.460.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.473
Samsonite International S.A 22.822.2222.4322.6222.8323.0223.2323.42
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.311.281.291.301.311.321.331.34
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.2020.1940.1960.1990.2010.2040.2060.209
Sands China Ltd 32.1531.3331.6231.8832.1732.4332.7232.98
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.381.291.321.351.381.411.441.47
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.1040.105
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd 2.01.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.650.5900.6100.6300.6500.6700.6900.710
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 7.175.746.376.777.407.808.438.83
See Corporation Limited 0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.1160.1090.1130.1140.1180.1190.1230.124
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 10.289.8910.0710.1710.3510.4510.6310.73
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 10.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.6610.66
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.0812.0812.0812.0812.0812.0812.0812.08
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 2.272.242.242.262.262.282.282.30
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.960.8970.9130.9370.9530.9770.9931.02
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.275
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 10.129.479.759.9310.2110.3910.6710.85
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 12.412.0512.1312.2712.3512.4912.5712.71
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 2.352.272.312.332.372.392.432.45
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 4.734.544.624.674.754.804.884.93
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 5.945.705.785.865.946.026.106.18
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.623.543.583.603.643.663.703.72
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 4.033.903.953.994.044.084.134.17
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 27.6526.7726.9827.3227.5327.8728.0828.42
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 5.215.025.125.165.265.305.405.44
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 6.075.805.905.996.096.186.286.37
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 37.536.4836.8737.1837.5737.8838.2738.58
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 22.2521.7021.8522.0522.2022.4022.5522.75
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 2.021.961.982.002.022.042.062.08
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.620.5830.6070.6130.6370.6430.6670.673
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.232.172.202.212.242.252.282.29
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 8.98.608.708.808.909.009.109.20
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 20.619.8520.1020.3520.6020.8521.1021.35
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.551.491.511.531.551.571.591.61
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 1.291.191.211.251.271.311.331.37
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.730.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.7430.757
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.130.1180.1210.1250.1280.1320.1350.139
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 9.979.619.719.849.9410.0710.1710.30
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.540.5330.5270.5330.5270.5330.5270.533
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.750.6570.6830.7170.7430.7770.8030.837
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3820.3880.4020.4080.4220.4280.442
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 8.07.907.957.978.028.048.098.11
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3200.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.350
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.610.5830.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.643
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.742.712.732.732.752.752.772.77
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 3.653.513.563.603.653.693.743.78
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 7.166.847.007.087.247.327.487.56
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 11.3611.1311.2111.2911.3711.4511.5311.61
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.383.263.323.353.413.443.503.53
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 1.051.031.041.041.051.051.061.06
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 47.0545.8346.3246.6847.1747.5348.0248.38
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 3.373.253.303.343.393.433.483.52
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1480.1400.1440.1460.1500.1520.1560.158
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 11.2610.9811.1011.1811.3011.3811.5011.58
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.341.251.271.311.331.371.391.43
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.630.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.657
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1810.1790.1800.1810.1820.1830.1840.185
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.2650.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.2820.288
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.2750.2530.2620.2680.2770.2830.2920.298
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3300.3550.3700.3950.4100.4350.450
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.681.551.611.651.711.751.811.85
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.620.6000.6000.6100.6100.6200.6200.630
Shui On Land Ltd 1.751.721.731.741.751.761.771.78
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 2.542.312.412.472.572.632.732.79
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 3.02.982.992.993.003.003.013.01
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 2.732.672.702.712.742.752.782.79
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.1090.1060.1070.1080.1090.1100.1110.112
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.740.6470.6730.7070.7330.7670.7930.827
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 3.343.233.253.303.323.373.393.44
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 2.722.502.562.642.702.782.842.92
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.560.5200.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.610
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 1.31.181.231.261.311.341.391.42
Silverman Holdings Ltd 1.11.071.071.091.091.111.111.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.320.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.3270.333
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.852.542.672.762.892.983.113.20
Sincere Co Ltd 0.390.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.397
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.1890.1840.1860.1880.1900.1920.1940.196
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.186
Sing On Holdings Ltd 10.29.109.409.8010.1010.5010.8011.20
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.141.061.091.121.151.181.211.24
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 4.33.723.834.074.184.424.534.77
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.96.526.696.806.977.087.257.36
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.121.101.111.111.121.121.131.13
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.4150.3680.3820.3980.4120.4280.4420.458
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.40.3680.3770.3880.3970.4080.4170.428
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.1760.1730.1740.1750.1760.1770.1780.179
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 2.82.682.712.752.782.822.852.89
Sino Land Co Ltd 13.3812.8513.0313.2113.3913.5713.7513.93
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.831.761.781.811.831.861.881.91
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.2010.1940.1960.1980.2000.2020.2040.206
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1380.1230.1270.1330.1370.1430.1470.153
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1090.0890.0980.1030.1120.1170.1260.131
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1350.1350.1340.1350.1340.1350.1340.135
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 3.813.623.713.763.853.903.994.04
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.040.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0940.0840.0870.0900.0930.0960.0990.102
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.261.191.231.241.281.291.331.34
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.870.7900.8100.8400.8600.8900.9100.940
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.680.5770.6130.6470.6830.7170.7530.787
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 6.996.676.836.917.077.157.317.39
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 4.033.893.963.994.064.094.164.19
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.764.484.614.694.824.905.035.11
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.621.541.571.601.631.661.691.72
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 36.134.8735.4335.7736.3336.6737.2337.57
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.420.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.433
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.292.222.252.272.302.322.352.37
Sinotrans Ltd 3.53.323.413.453.543.583.673.71
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 1.851.671.751.801.881.932.012.06
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.45.826.096.246.516.666.937.08
SIS International Holdings Ltd 3.853.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 4.984.864.914.944.995.025.075.10
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 1.811.781.801.801.821.821.841.84
SJM Holdings Ltd 6.346.176.246.296.366.416.486.53
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 2.041.881.931.992.042.102.152.21
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 1.130.8730.9371.031.101.191.261.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 16.313.8914.4515.3715.9316.8517.4118.33
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 5.054.904.975.015.085.125.195.23
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.921.891.891.911.911.931.931.95
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.1470.1370.1420.1440.1490.1510.1560.158
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.4810.2710.3710.4310.5310.5910.6910.75
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 0.710.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.740
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.592.472.522.562.612.652.702.74
SOCAM Development Ltd 2.552.542.542.552.552.562.562.57
Soho China Ltd 4.073.933.984.034.084.134.184.23
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.170.1680.1690.1690.1700.1700.1710.171
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.450.4170.4230.4370.4430.4570.4630.477
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.4850.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.4950.505
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 14.2413.9514.0514.1514.2514.3514.4514.55
South China (China) Ltd 0.3650.3400.3450.3550.3600.3700.3750.385
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0710.0680.0690.0700.0710.0720.0730.074
South China Land Ltd 0.0720.0640.0660.0690.0710.0740.0760.079
South East Group Ltd 0.2750.2370.2480.2620.2730.2870.2980.312
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.0760.0730.0750.0750.0770.0770.0790.079
South West Eco Development Ltd 4.934.574.694.814.935.055.175.29
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.353.153.253.303.403.453.553.60
Southgobi Resources Ltd 2.051.781.921.982.122.182.322.38
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 33.2533.2533.2533.2533.2533.2533.2533.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 926.0907.17911.33918.67922.83930.17934.33941.67
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.321.261.281.301.321.341.361.38
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.193.163.163.183.183.203.203.22
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.371.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
SRE Group Ltd 0.20.1960.1980.1990.2010.2020.2040.205
Standard Chartered PLC 73.1572.0272.3872.7773.1373.5273.8874.27
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 2.092.062.072.082.092.102.112.12
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.680.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.710
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 1.241.171.191.211.231.251.271.29
Stella International Holdings Ltd 10.510.0510.1710.3310.4510.6110.7310.89
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.560.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.573
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.20.1930.1950.1970.1990.2010.2030.205
Success Universe Group 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.82.742.772.782.812.822.852.86
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 2.412.272.342.372.442.472.542.57
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 7.096.336.666.887.217.437.767.98
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.4550.4070.4280.4420.4630.4770.4980.512
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 1.951.841.901.921.982.002.062.08
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 2.772.772.772.772.772.772.772.77
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 5.095.045.055.075.085.105.115.13
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 114.4112.57112.93113.67114.03114.77115.13115.87
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.141.131.131.141.141.151.151.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.631.601.601.621.621.641.641.66
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 8.187.607.807.998.198.388.588.77
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0580.0550.0570.0570.0590.0590.0610.061
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.24.124.154.174.204.224.254.27
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 4.144.034.074.114.154.194.234.27
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 2.041.961.982.012.032.062.082.11
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 4.634.554.564.604.614.654.664.70
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4530.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.528
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 50.044.9847.2748.6350.9252.2854.5755.93
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.150.1240.1330.1420.1510.1600.1690.178
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 3.363.213.253.313.353.413.453.51
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.310.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.327
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1380.1410.1430.1460.1480.1510.153
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1630.1480.1510.1570.1600.1660.1690.175
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.5280.537
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.1040.1010.1010.1030.1030.1050.1050.107
Swire Pacific Ltd 81.079.5580.0080.5080.9581.4581.9082.40
Swire Pacific Ltd 14.314.1714.1914.2514.2714.3314.3514.41
Swire Properties Ltd 23.522.9723.1323.3223.4823.6723.8324.02
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.770.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.800
Synergis Holdings Ltd 1.411.331.351.381.401.431.451.48
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.591.591.591.591.591.591.591.59
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.1520.1510.1510.1520.1520.1530.1530.154
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.860.8130.8270.8430.8570.8730.8870.903
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.1450.1250.1330.1390.1470.1530.1610.167
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 7.367.227.257.317.347.407.437.49
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 12.59.109.7811.1411.8213.1813.8615.22
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 2.22.192.192.192.192.192.192.19
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 4.954.884.924.934.974.985.025.03
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 1.971.931.941.961.971.992.002.02
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.770.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.797
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.1370.1300.1330.1350.1380.1400.1430.145
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.362.352.352.362.362.372.372.38
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 2.752.722.722.742.742.762.762.78
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 2.172.132.152.162.182.192.212.22
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 1.881.801.821.851.871.901.921.95
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.090.0810.0840.0870.0900.0930.0960.099
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.530.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.560
TCC International Holdings Ltd 1.971.901.941.951.992.002.042.05
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 3.73.633.663.683.713.733.763.78
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.1730.1650.1680.1700.1730.1750.1780.180
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 1.141.141.151.141.151.141.151.14
Technovator International Ltd 3.43.093.163.283.353.473.543.66
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 28.427.7728.0328.2228.4828.6728.9329.12
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.383.113.173.273.333.433.493.59
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 2.112.042.072.092.122.142.172.19
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 23.421.9322.6723.0323.7724.1324.8725.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1150.1100.1120.1130.1150.1160.1180.119
Television Broadcasts Ltd 33.932.9833.3733.6334.0234.2834.6734.93
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.4150.3400.3650.3900.4150.4400.4650.490
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 1.681.621.651.661.691.701.731.74
Tencent Holdings Ltd 211.2207.20209.20210.20212.20213.20215.20216.20
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.442.312.372.412.472.512.572.61
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 1.761.641.681.721.761.801.841.88
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.640.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.653
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.54.174.334.424.584.674.834.92
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 11.5611.0911.2511.4111.5711.7311.8912.05
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 5.115.035.055.085.105.135.155.18
The Bank of East Asia 32.932.1532.4032.6532.9033.1533.4033.65
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 14.9814.7214.7814.8814.9415.0415.1015.20
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 8.848.688.748.798.858.908.969.01
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 54.052.7553.0053.5053.7554.2554.5055.00
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.223.083.143.183.243.283.343.38
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 4.964.714.814.894.995.075.175.25
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 61.8559.0560.1561.0062.1062.9564.0564.90
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.4150.3820.3980.4070.4230.4320.4480.457
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.260.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.277
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.950.6170.7430.8470.9731.081.201.31
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 4.954.884.904.934.954.985.005.03
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 4.324.054.154.244.344.434.534.62
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.273.233.243.263.273.293.303.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 8.718.708.708.718.718.728.728.73
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.430.3980.4070.4180.4270.4380.4470.458
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.01.991.992.002.002.012.012.02
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.920.8100.8600.8900.9400.9701.021.05
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.41.351.361.381.391.411.421.44
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.364.214.274.314.374.414.474.51
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.124.044.074.104.134.164.194.22
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.341.251.291.311.351.371.411.43
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.570.4570.5030.5370.5830.6170.6630.697
Tianneng Power International Ltd 6.96.726.796.846.916.967.037.08
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 0.710.5870.6430.6770.7330.7670.8230.857
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 3.233.103.123.183.203.263.283.34
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.870.8370.8430.8570.8630.8770.8830.897
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.0650.0560.0600.0620.0660.0680.0720.074
Timeless Software Ltd 0.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.103
Times Property Holdings Ltd 4.344.204.254.304.354.404.454.50
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 8.588.468.518.558.608.648.698.73
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.1110.1010.1060.1080.1130.1150.1200.122
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.332.232.262.302.332.372.402.44
TOM Group Ltd 1.91.871.881.891.901.911.921.93
Tomson Group Ltd 3.22.983.043.123.183.263.323.40
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 14.3814.1914.2514.3114.3714.4314.4914.55
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 2.572.352.432.502.582.652.732.80
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 4.053.953.974.014.034.074.094.13
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.880.8100.8400.8600.8900.9100.9400.960
Top Form International Ltd 1.791.791.791.791.791.791.791.79
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 2.572.562.562.562.562.562.562.56
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.82.772.772.792.792.812.812.83
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 1.241.211.221.231.241.251.261.27
Towngas China Co Ltd 4.264.134.194.224.284.314.374.40
TPV Technology Ltd 1.571.521.541.561.581.601.621.64
Tracker Fd of HK Units 24.324.0024.1024.2024.3024.4024.5024.60
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.631.611.621.621.631.631.641.64
Transport International Holdings Ltd 23.3522.6222.7823.0723.2323.5223.6823.97
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
Travelsky Technology Ltd 16.816.2116.4716.6316.8917.0517.3117.47
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.181.151.171.171.191.191.211.21
Trinity Ltd 0.630.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.663
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.81
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 3.43.103.223.313.433.523.643.73
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 5.424.815.075.245.505.675.936.10
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 1.111.101.101.111.111.121.121.13
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.52.452.472.492.512.532.552.57
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 22.5521.4321.7222.1322.4222.8323.1223.53
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 35.334.1334.5734.9335.3735.7336.1736.53
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.31.251.271.281.301.311.331.34
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.930.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.930
Tysan Holdings Ltd 4.454.254.314.384.444.514.574.64
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.941.931.931.941.941.951.951.96
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.941.931.931.941.941.951.951.96
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3380.3520.3630.3770.3880.4020.413
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.550.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.593
UBA Investments Ltd 0.1550.1530.1540.1540.1550.1550.1560.156
UDL Holdings Ltd 3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2460.2390.2420.2440.2470.2490.2520.254
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2460.2390.2420.2440.2470.2490.2520.254
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.321.271.291.311.331.351.371.39
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1470.1420.1430.1450.1460.1480.1490.151
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 5.094.985.025.065.105.145.185.22
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.672.352.512.592.752.832.993.07
United Company Rusal PLC 3.943.743.813.883.954.024.094.16
United Energy Group Ltd 0.480.4230.4470.4630.4870.5030.5270.543
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.70.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.730
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 0.690.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.7230.737
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.1530.1390.1440.1490.1540.1590.1640.169
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 6.916.516.686.806.977.097.267.38
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.320.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.3300.340
Universe International Holdings Ltd 0.650.5400.5900.6200.6700.7000.7500.780
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.790.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.790
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
V1 Group Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 38.538.5538.6038.5538.6038.5538.6038.55
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.841.661.741.791.871.922.002.05
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 26.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.6526.65
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 30.5529.7229.8830.2230.3830.7230.8831.22
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.613.6013.6013.6013.6013.6013.6013.60
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 29.729.5329.5729.6329.6729.7329.7729.83
Value Partners Group Ltd 7.837.467.617.727.877.988.138.24
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 36.9536.9236.8836.9236.8836.9236.8836.92
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 5.15.095.095.105.105.115.115.12
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 1.050.9901.011.031.051.071.091.11
Varitronix International Ltd 3.723.453.573.643.763.833.954.02
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 1.020.9931.011.011.031.031.051.05
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.1850.1770.1800.1830.1860.1890.1920.195
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 19.919.9019.9019.9019.9019.9019.9019.90
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 16.7816.6816.7016.7416.7616.8016.8216.86
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 20.420.3220.3320.3720.3820.4220.4320.47
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 22.7522.6722.6822.7222.7322.7722.7822.82
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.550.4400.4700.5100.5400.5800.6100.650
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 15.114.8014.9415.0215.1615.2415.3815.46
Virscend Education Company Ltd 5.074.894.965.025.095.155.225.28
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 1.411.221.261.341.381.461.501.58
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3450.3550.3700.3800.3950.4050.420
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.750.7070.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.797
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 15.1614.9114.9715.0715.1315.2315.2915.39
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.2430.2070.2230.2330.2490.2590.2750.285
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.740.6770.6930.7170.7330.7570.7730.797
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.60.5530.5670.5830.5970.6130.6270.643
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.373
Vongroup Ltd 1.431.301.321.381.401.461.481.54
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 3.453.393.423.433.463.473.503.51
VST Holdings Ltd 2.562.482.492.532.542.582.592.63
VTech Holdings Ltd 87.8586.4786.9887.4287.9388.3788.8889.32
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 7.077.007.027.047.067.087.107.12
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 5.595.595.605.595.605.595.605.59
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.68.608.608.608.608.608.608.60
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.781.731.751.761.781.791.811.82
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0390.0360.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.042
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0880.0790.0810.0850.0870.0910.0930.097
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 2.942.852.872.912.932.972.993.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3480.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.363
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.341.241.271.301.331.361.391.42
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.780.7330.7470.7630.7770.7930.8070.823
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 0.770.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.803
Wang On Group Ltd 0.0720.0690.0700.0710.0720.0730.0740.075
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.451.201.271.361.431.521.591.68
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.480.4170.4330.4570.4730.4970.5130.537
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 2.181.882.022.102.242.322.462.54
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.540.4520.4730.5070.5280.5620.5830.617
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 5.024.864.934.985.055.105.175.22
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 4.174.114.144.154.184.194.224.23
Water Oasis Group Ltd 0.60.5530.5670.5830.5970.6130.6270.643
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.1670.1680.1690.1680.1690.1680.1690.168
Weichai Power Co Ltd 13.8413.2113.5113.6713.9714.1314.4314.59
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 5.555.375.445.495.565.615.685.73
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.032.982.993.013.023.043.053.07
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1480.1250.1290.1390.1430.1530.1570.167
Welling Holding Ltd 1.731.651.681.711.741.771.801.83
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 35.5534.7535.0535.3035.6035.8536.1536.40
West China Cement Ltd 1.00.9570.9730.9871.001.021.031.05
WH Group Ltd 6.065.996.026.046.076.096.126.14
Wheelock And Company Ltd 51.048.8849.6750.3351.1251.7852.5753.23
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 3.393.213.263.323.373.433.483.54
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1050.1110.1170.1230.1290.1350.141
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.111.101.101.111.111.121.121.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 10.910.9010.9010.9010.9010.9010.9010.90
Winfoong International Ltd 0.530.4670.4830.5070.5230.5470.5630.587
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 1.191.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
Wing On Company International Ltd 25.1524.9224.9825.0725.1325.2225.2825.37
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.3650.3370.3480.3570.3680.3770.3880.397
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.094.944.975.035.065.125.155.21
Winox Holdings Ltd 0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 1.451.321.381.411.471.501.561.59
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0280.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Wisdom Holdings Group 2.152.072.102.122.152.172.202.22
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 21.121.1021.1021.1021.1021.1021.1021.10
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 30.7530.3330.4230.5830.6730.8330.9231.08
WISE-SSE50 Units 20.8520.8320.8220.8320.8220.8320.8220.83
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.950.8330.8570.9030.9270.9730.9971.04
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 1.981.941.951.971.982.002.012.03
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 2.882.852.852.872.872.892.892.91
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.730.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.760
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 2.822.712.752.782.822.852.892.92
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.460.4050.4200.4400.4550.4750.4900.510
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 4.193.923.984.084.144.244.304.40
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.790.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.7970.803
Wynn Macau Ltd 13.6613.0713.2913.4713.6913.8714.0914.27
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 1.751.691.711.731.751.771.791.81
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 5.124.995.025.075.105.155.185.23
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.671.581.611.641.671.701.731.76
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 2.231.782.002.112.332.442.662.77
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.361.241.291.331.381.421.471.51
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.583.273.403.493.623.713.843.93
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 3.423.413.413.423.423.433.433.44
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.330.3030.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.363
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 7.086.987.027.057.097.127.167.19
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 12.912.6912.7512.8312.8912.9713.0313.11
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 1.141.101.121.131.151.161.181.19
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.010.9770.9830.9971.001.021.021.04
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 7.57.507.507.507.507.507.507.50
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.531.501.501.521.521.541.541.56
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 7.176.987.077.127.217.267.357.40
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.812.742.762.792.812.842.862.89
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 1.091.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 3.513.393.433.473.513.553.593.63
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.992.862.892.942.973.023.053.10
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 1.691.641.661.671.691.701.721.73
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.891.861.881.881.901.901.921.92
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.2120.2000.2050.2080.2130.2160.2210.224
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 17.5416.6116.8517.1917.4317.7718.0118.35
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.822.822.822.822.822.822.822.82
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.264.264.264.264.264.264.264.26
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 6.225.765.956.096.286.426.616.75
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.591.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 5.595.415.465.525.575.635.685.74
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.871.841.851.861.871.881.891.90
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 4.364.174.224.294.344.414.464.53
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 3.823.713.753.783.823.853.893.92
YGM Trading Ltd 7.257.207.197.227.217.247.237.26
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 4.03.923.943.973.994.024.044.07
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 16.114.8715.4315.7716.3316.6717.2317.57
Yida China Holdings Ltd 2.01.971.991.992.012.012.032.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 3.072.922.983.033.093.143.203.25
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 5.375.155.225.295.365.435.505.57
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.243.173.213.223.263.273.313.32
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.821.731.761.791.821.851.881.91
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.151.121.121.141.141.161.161.18
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 2.192.032.062.132.162.232.262.33
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.730.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.773
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.1830.1790.1810.1820.1840.1850.1870.188
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.610.5500.5700.5900.6100.6300.6500.670
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 28.1527.4227.7827.9728.3328.5228.8829.07
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.303
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.291.201.231.261.291.321.351.38
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 4.654.584.624.634.674.684.724.73
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 5.435.315.365.395.445.475.525.55
Yugang International Ltd 0.150.1450.1470.1480.1500.1510.1530.154
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.680.5800.6000.6400.6600.7000.7200.760
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 4.023.953.974.004.024.054.074.10
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.01.961.981.992.012.022.042.05
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 1.651.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 2.72.612.652.672.712.732.772.79
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 4.994.714.814.905.005.095.195.28
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.860.7870.8130.8370.8630.8870.9130.937
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 7.87.457.547.677.767.897.988.11
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 5.255.055.155.205.305.355.455.50
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 8.98.668.778.848.959.029.139.20
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 2.031.911.941.982.012.052.082.12
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 8.88.298.478.638.818.979.159.31
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 8.27.818.018.108.308.398.598.68
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.380.3400.3500.3650.3750.3900.4000.415
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.020.8400.9200.9701.051.101.181.23
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 5.144.834.945.045.155.255.365.46
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.230.2290.2290.2300.2300.2310.2310.232
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.697
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 0.640.5930.6070.6230.6370.6530.6670.683
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 11.310.6210.8611.0811.3211.5411.7812.00
Zhongtian International Ltd 0.80.7970.7930.7970.7930.7970.7930.797
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.031.972.002.012.042.052.082.09
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.221.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 42.440.1041.1041.7542.7543.4044.4045.05
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 2.882.762.812.852.902.942.993.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 4.13.883.974.044.134.204.294.36
ZTE Corporation 12.5812.1712.3512.4712.6512.7712.9513.07
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 1.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.11


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.