Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd 1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
21 Holdings Ltd 1.981.891.911.951.972.012.032.07
361 Degrees International Ltd 2.832.682.732.782.832.882.932.98
3SBio Inc 9.789.529.629.709.809.889.9810.06
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd 0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
A8 New Media Group Ltd 0.3950.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.402
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc 115.2109.13111.07113.13115.07117.13119.07121.13
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd 1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd 0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
abc Multiactive Ltd 0.2410.2390.2400.2400.2410.2410.2420.242
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units 100.8100.53100.67100.73100.87100.93101.07101.13
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units 113.9113.60113.70113.80113.90114.00114.10114.20
AcrossAsia Ltd 0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Addchance Holdings Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.963.763.853.914.004.064.154.21
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd 3.963.763.853.914.004.064.154.21
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited 0.850.7470.7830.8170.8530.8870.9230.957
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd 5.995.975.985.985.995.996.006.00
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd 6.756.756.756.756.756.756.756.75
Agile Property Holdings Ltd 8.27.817.928.068.178.318.428.56
Agricultural Bank of China 3.663.603.623.643.663.683.703.72
Agritrade Resources Ltd 1.871.841.851.861.871.881.891.90
AGTech Holdings Ltd 1.31.271.271.291.291.311.311.33
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd 0.10.0870.0890.0950.0970.1030.1050.111
AIA Group Ltd 59.8557.7758.3859.1259.7360.4761.0861.82
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd 0.0470.0390.0420.0450.0480.0510.0540.057
Air China Ltd 6.866.436.596.726.887.017.177.30
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd 3.413.333.343.383.393.433.443.48
AKM Industrial Co Ltd 1.281.191.231.251.291.311.351.37
AL Group Ltd 0.1740.1610.1630.1690.1710.1770.1790.185
Alco Holdings Ltd 1.891.871.881.881.891.891.901.90
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd 3.33.213.253.283.323.353.393.42
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd 1.381.321.351.361.391.401.431.44
Allan International Holdings Ltd 2.252.252.252.252.252.252.252.25
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.510.4530.4770.4930.5170.5330.5570.573
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd 0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Group Limited 48.548.5048.5048.5048.5048.5048.5048.50
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd 1.741.671.691.711.731.751.771.79
Alltronics Holdings Ltd 2.782.702.732.752.782.802.832.85
Altus Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd 5.394.985.075.235.325.485.575.73
Amax International Holdings Ltd 0.4950.4530.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.528
Amber Energy Ltd 1.181.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
AMCO United Holding ltd 0.1990.1780.1860.1920.2000.2060.2140.220
Amgen Inc 444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd 1.591.561.571.581.591.601.611.62
AMVIG Holdings Ltd 2.262.232.232.252.252.272.272.29
Anacle Systems Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Angang Steel Company Ltd 5.995.695.785.895.986.096.186.29
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd 28.027.2227.4327.7227.9328.2228.4328.72
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd 5.845.775.795.825.845.875.895.92
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd 1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd 29.426.9527.6028.5029.1530.0530.7031.60
Anton Oilfield Services Group 0.710.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.7230.727
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd 0.0830.0740.0760.0800.0820.0860.0880.092
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd 0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
APAC Resources Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Applied Development Holdings Ltd 0.50.4600.4800.4900.5100.5200.5400.550
Applied Materials Inc 35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd 3.663.483.553.613.683.743.813.87
Ares Asia Ltd 1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd 0.990.9100.9300.9600.9801.011.031.06
Artini China Co Ltd 0.10.0790.0850.0920.0980.1050.1110.118
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd 2.472.472.472.472.472.472.472.47
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4000.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.445
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation 2.572.442.482.522.562.602.642.68
Asia Coal Ltd 0.0750.0670.0690.0720.0740.0770.0790.082
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd 0.1870.1790.1800.1840.1850.1890.1900.194
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd 0.1560.1420.1490.1520.1590.1620.1690.172
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd 4.34.254.274.284.304.314.334.34
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd 2.22.192.192.202.202.212.212.22
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1140.1170.1190.1220.1240.1270.129
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 8.07.757.807.907.958.058.108.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Asia Standard International Group Ltd 2.152.082.102.122.142.162.182.20
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd 1.081.081.091.081.091.081.091.08
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd 0.390.3870.3830.3870.3830.3870.3830.387
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd 0.1350.1130.1190.1270.1330.1410.1470.155
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD 0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd 2.562.542.542.552.552.562.562.57
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd 98.093.5094.5096.2597.2599.00100.00101.75
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd 2.362.262.292.322.352.382.412.44
Associated International Hotels Ltd 23.823.8023.8023.8023.8023.8023.8023.80
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd 0.3850.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.393
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd 2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd 0.0840.0830.0830.0830.0830.0830.0830.083
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd 3.533.353.393.463.503.573.613.68
Austar Lifesciences Ltd 1.491.411.421.461.471.511.521.56
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd 0.0710.0690.0710.0710.0730.0730.0750.075
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd 0.970.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.997
Av Concept Holdings Limited 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd 0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
AVIC International Holdings Ltd 3.863.813.833.843.863.873.893.90
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd 0.0940.0870.0890.0910.0930.0950.0970.099
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd 4.64.484.544.574.634.664.724.75
Baguio Green Group Ltd 0.680.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.693
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd 6.996.016.216.606.807.197.397.78
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd 0.530.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.560
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd 1.691.511.591.641.721.771.851.90
Bank of China Ltd 3.953.853.883.913.943.974.004.03
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd 6.56.406.446.476.516.546.586.61
Bank of Communications Co Ltd 5.735.625.665.695.735.765.805.83
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd 8.738.408.468.608.668.808.869.00
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd 6.015.595.685.845.936.096.186.34
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd 5.625.625.625.625.625.625.625.62
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd 4.44.404.404.404.404.404.404.40
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd 0.60.5600.5800.5900.6100.6200.6400.650
Baoxin Auto Group Limited 3.813.683.723.773.813.863.903.95
Baoye Group Company Ltd 5.875.725.765.815.855.905.945.99
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd 1.761.711.731.751.771.791.811.83
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
BBI Life Sciences Corporation 1.691.521.581.641.701.761.821.88
BBMG Corp 4.033.893.943.994.044.094.144.19
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd 0.0780.0750.0750.0770.0770.0790.0790.081
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd 1.561.491.521.541.571.591.621.64
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd 12.0411.7311.8511.9512.0712.1712.2912.39
Beijing Capital Land Ltd 3.833.763.793.813.843.863.893.91
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd 1.241.191.201.221.231.251.261.28
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd 2.352.322.322.342.342.362.362.38
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd 40.439.1739.4339.9240.1840.6740.9341.42
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd 6.586.406.446.516.556.626.666.73
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd 2.152.002.102.122.222.242.342.36
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd 2.372.372.382.372.382.372.382.37
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd 2.142.112.122.132.142.152.162.17
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd 3.753.753.753.753.753.753.753.75
Beijing North Star Co Ltd 3.062.993.013.033.053.073.093.11
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd 0.360.3450.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.375
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 10.610.3110.4510.5310.6710.7510.8910.97
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd 5.14.824.915.015.105.205.295.39
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd 1.31.251.271.281.301.311.331.34
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd 6.246.206.226.236.256.266.286.29
BEP International Holdings Limited 0.2460.1960.2130.2300.2470.2640.2810.298
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd 4.314.294.304.304.314.314.324.32
Bestway International Holdings Ltd 1.141.101.121.131.151.161.181.19
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd 0.580.5530.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.613
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd 5.334.594.805.065.275.535.746.00
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd 0.0770.0720.0730.0750.0760.0780.0790.081
Binhai Investment Co Ltd 1.91.861.881.891.911.921.941.95
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation 2.221.761.932.072.242.382.552.69
Biostime International Holdings Ltd 25.7524.8025.0525.4025.6526.0026.2526.60
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd 0.130.1260.1280.1290.1310.1320.1340.135
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd 14.6214.4214.4614.5414.5814.6614.7014.78
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd 0.520.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.550
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 9.49.409.409.409.409.409.409.40
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund 15.6515.5815.6215.6315.6715.6815.7215.73
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.978.828.908.939.019.049.129.15
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd 40.539.8740.0340.2740.4340.6740.8341.07
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd 38.1537.1237.3837.7738.0338.4238.6839.07
Boer Power Holdings Ltd 2.242.192.212.222.242.252.272.28
Bolina Holding Co Ltd 0.1960.1930.1940.1950.1960.1970.1980.199
Bonjour Holdings Ltd 0.340.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.347
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 5.885.885.885.885.885.885.885.88
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 6.856.856.856.856.856.856.856.85
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd 1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd 0.650.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.667
Bossini International Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4300.4350.4400.4450.4500.4550.460
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd 2.982.902.932.952.983.003.033.05
Bracell Ltd 2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd 1.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
Branding China Group Ltd 1.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.95
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd 2.422.342.352.392.402.442.452.49
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd 2.021.941.971.992.022.042.072.09
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd 20.8520.2220.3820.6220.7821.0221.1821.42
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd 0.670.6230.6370.6530.6670.6830.6970.713
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd 1.171.101.121.141.161.181.201.22
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd 1.641.521.571.601.651.681.731.76
Brockman Mining Ltd 0.1280.1270.1290.1280.1300.1290.1310.130
Build King Holdings Ltd. 0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Burwill Holdings Ltd 0.2010.1920.1950.1980.2010.2040.2070.210
BYD Company Ltd 48.747.5847.8748.2848.5748.9849.2749.68
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd 20.319.2319.6119.9520.3320.6721.0521.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited 1.71.661.671.691.701.721.731.75
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 2.352.282.322.332.372.382.422.43
C Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.2050.2020.2040.2040.2060.2060.2080.208
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 15.0615.0315.0115.0315.0115.0315.0115.03
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 17.517.5017.5017.5017.5017.5017.5017.50
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 16.9416.9416.9416.9416.9416.9416.9416.94
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 19.7619.7619.7619.7619.7619.7619.7619.76
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 16.4616.4616.4616.4616.4616.4616.4616.46
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 18.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.8418.84
C.banner International Holdings Ltd 2.952.882.902.922.942.962.983.00
C.P. Lotus Corporation 0.1420.1310.1370.1390.1450.1470.1530.155
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd 0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
CAA Resources Ltd 1.571.511.531.551.571.591.611.63
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd 2.252.172.182.222.232.272.282.32
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd 25.1524.9224.9825.0725.1325.2225.2825.37
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd 4.284.124.184.234.294.344.404.45
Capinfo Co Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd 0.310.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.3200.325
Capital Estate Ltd 0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd 0.1190.1080.1090.1140.1150.1200.1210.126
Capital VC Ltd 0.0560.0550.0550.0560.0560.0570.0570.058
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd 0.530.4580.4770.5030.5220.5480.5670.593
CAR Inc 7.26.256.446.827.017.397.587.96
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd 0.60.4800.5200.5600.6000.6400.6800.720
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd 4.24.124.134.174.184.224.234.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited 0.980.9470.9530.9670.9730.9870.9931.01
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd 0.50.4830.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.513
Casablanca Group Ltd 1.231.211.221.221.231.231.241.24
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd 0.250.2450.2460.2480.2490.2510.2520.254
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd 11.711.3011.4211.5611.6811.8211.9412.08
CCID Consulting Co Ltd 0.320.3000.3100.3150.3250.3300.3400.345
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd 1.00.9730.9870.9931.011.011.031.03
CCT Land Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd 0.730.6370.6630.6970.7230.7570.7830.817
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd 0.1590.1410.1440.1520.1550.1630.1660.174
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd 0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd 0.2060.1950.1990.2020.2060.2090.2130.216
Central China Real Estate Ltd 2.672.502.552.612.662.722.772.83
Central China Securities Co Ltd 3.623.543.573.593.623.643.673.69
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd 0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
Century City International Holdings Ltd 0.670.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.6900.700
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd 0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd 0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd 0.410.3500.3700.3900.4100.4300.4500.470
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.300
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd 1.11.031.051.071.091.111.131.15
CGN Mining Company Ltd 0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
CGN Power Co Ltd 2.042.012.022.032.042.052.062.07
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust 5.785.635.715.745.825.855.935.96
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited 0.0720.0450.0570.0650.0770.0850.0970.105
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd 0.2070.1950.1980.2020.2050.2090.2120.216
Chanco International Group Limited 0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd 5.335.005.065.205.265.405.465.60
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd 1.191.141.161.181.201.221.241.26
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd 0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd 0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd 0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd 3.913.913.913.913.913.913.913.91
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd 10.7610.3410.4410.6010.7010.8610.9611.12
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.1640.1490.1540.1590.1640.1690.1740.179
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd 4.384.294.334.354.394.414.454.47
Chaoyue Group Ltd 0.4650.3900.4150.4400.4650.4900.5150.540
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 8.07.987.997.998.008.008.018.01
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd 2.282.152.172.232.252.312.332.39
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd 1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd 1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
CHerish Holdings Ltd 0.620.5530.5670.5930.6070.6330.6470.673
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd 5.145.125.135.135.145.145.155.15
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd 101.899.97100.53101.17101.73102.37102.93103.57
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd 72.0569.8370.3271.1871.6772.5373.0273.88
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd 68.7566.3366.8267.7868.2769.2369.7270.68
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd 13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd 2.232.162.192.212.242.262.292.31
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd 0.0970.0910.0930.0950.0970.0990.1010.103
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd 4.554.184.344.444.604.704.864.96
China 33 Media Group Ltd 0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.026
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd 0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd 0.990.9600.9700.9800.9901.0001.011.02
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd 3.483.333.363.423.453.513.543.60
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd 0.1070.1040.1040.1060.1060.1080.1080.110
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd 0.1150.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.122
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd 9.08.928.958.979.009.029.059.07
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd 2.22.072.112.152.192.232.272.31
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd 1.191.171.181.181.191.191.201.20
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd 2.22.192.192.202.202.212.212.22
China Animal Healthcare Ltd 5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd 3.162.882.943.053.113.223.283.39
China Asean Resources Ltd 0.10.0910.0950.0970.1010.1030.1070.109
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd 6.486.466.466.476.476.486.486.49
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd 0.770.7200.7300.7500.7600.7800.7900.810
China Automation Group Ltd 1.161.061.081.121.141.181.201.24
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd 0.1190.1110.1130.1160.1180.1210.1230.126
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 3.833.753.763.803.813.853.863.90
China Baofeng (International) Ltd 5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
China Best Group Holding Ltd 0.0950.0810.0860.0900.0950.0990.1040.108
China Billion Resources Ltd 0.0240.0210.0210.0230.0230.0250.0250.027
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd 0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd 0.0260.0250.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.028
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd 0.2090.1960.2010.2050.2100.2140.2190.223
China BlueChemical Ltd 2.412.342.362.382.402.422.442.46
China Candy Holdings Ltd 0.1790.1660.1690.1740.1770.1820.1850.190
China CBM Group Co Ltd 0.1170.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.118
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd 0.4650.4400.4450.4550.4600.4700.4750.485
China Child Care Corporation Ltd 0.40.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.413
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd 0.1190.0870.0960.1070.1160.1270.1360.147
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd 3.193.103.133.163.193.223.253.28
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd 5.04.934.964.985.015.035.065.08
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd 0.960.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.9870.993
China CNR Corporation Ltd 15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd 3.813.713.763.783.833.853.903.92
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd 0.410.3880.3970.4030.4120.4180.4270.433
China Communications Construction Company Ltd 10.329.879.9910.1510.2710.4310.5510.71
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd 4.44.254.314.354.414.454.514.55
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd 14.0213.7913.8513.9313.9914.0714.1314.21
China Construction Bank Corporation 6.666.476.516.596.636.716.756.83
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd 4.924.694.764.844.914.995.065.14
China Creative Home Group Ltd 0.2360.2220.2260.2310.2350.2400.2440.249
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd 0.0270.0240.0240.0260.0260.0280.0280.030
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd 0.90.8400.8600.8800.9000.9200.9400.960
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 0.150.1180.1250.1370.1440.1560.1630.175
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd 214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd 1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd 0.40.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.4130.417
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd 1.10.9070.9531.031.071.151.191.27
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd 1.671.291.401.541.651.791.902.04
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd 0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd 0.2330.2020.2170.2250.2400.2480.2630.271
China E-Learning Group Ltd 0.2550.2420.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.272
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 4.194.104.124.164.184.224.244.28
China Eco-Farming Ltd 0.1710.1600.1650.1680.1730.1760.1810.184
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd 1.11.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd 0.0860.0760.0790.0830.0860.0900.0930.097
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd 1.441.361.381.411.431.461.481.51
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.440.3930.4170.4280.4520.4630.4870.498
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd 0.570.4630.5170.5430.5970.6230.6770.703
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd 0.1850.1530.1600.1720.1790.1910.1980.210
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd 0.190.1750.1830.1860.1940.1970.2050.208
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd 3.663.593.613.643.663.693.713.74
China Everbright International Ltd 10.5610.3010.4010.4810.5810.6610.7610.84
China Everbright Ltd 17.6217.4617.5017.5617.6017.6617.7017.76
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd 0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd 0.2550.2420.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.272
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd 0.120.1140.1160.1180.1200.1220.1240.126
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd 0.640.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.653
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd 0.4550.4250.4350.4450.4550.4650.4750.485
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.950.9330.9370.9430.9470.9530.9570.963
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd 2.171.982.052.112.182.242.312.37
China Foods Ltd 4.23.843.924.064.144.284.364.50
China For You Group Company Ltd 0.1450.0870.1080.1260.1470.1650.1860.204
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd 5.965.875.915.935.975.996.036.05
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd 2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd 0.2020.1960.1970.2000.2010.2040.2050.208
China Fortune Holdings Ltd 0.2150.1950.1990.2070.2110.2190.2230.231
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd 0.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.132
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd 6.846.686.736.786.836.886.936.98
China Gas Holdings Ltd 19.1218.7818.8819.0019.1019.2219.3219.44
China Glass Holdings Ltd 0.660.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.6800.690
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd 12.7811.1311.9112.3513.1313.5714.3514.79
China Golden Classic Group Ltd 0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.712.352.422.572.642.792.863.01
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd 1.411.381.391.401.411.421.431.44
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd 0.1060.1030.1030.1050.1050.1070.1070.109
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd 0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
China Hanking Holdings Ltd 1.030.9670.9831.011.021.051.061.09
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd 4.03.663.803.904.044.144.284.38
China Health Group Inc 0.0930.0850.0880.0900.0930.0950.0980.100
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1670.1550.1580.1620.1650.1690.1720.176
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd 2.622.632.642.632.642.632.642.63
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd 1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd 8.127.857.928.028.098.198.268.36
China Hongqiao Group Ltd 7.056.826.896.977.047.127.197.27
China Household Holdings Ltd 0.510.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.5430.557
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd 3.23.133.173.183.223.233.273.28
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd 1.41.141.201.301.361.461.521.62
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd 0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd 2.422.342.352.392.402.442.452.49
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd 1.091.041.051.071.081.101.111.13
China Information Technology Development Ltd 0.1260.1210.1220.1240.1250.1270.1280.130
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd 0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
China Innovation Investment Ltd 0.0260.0230.0240.0250.0260.0270.0280.029
China Innovationpay Group Ltd 0.3950.3630.3720.3830.3920.4030.4120.423
China International Capital Corporation Ltd 13.212.6512.8313.0113.1913.3713.5513.73
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd 15.3815.0515.1115.2515.3115.4515.5115.65
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd 0.0730.0700.0720.0720.0740.0740.0760.076
China Investment Development Ltd 0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
China Investments Holdings Ltd 0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
China Invt Fund Shs 1.841.751.771.811.831.871.891.93
China ITS (Holdings) Co. 0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
China Jinhai International Group Ltd 0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd 0.30.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.323
China Kangda Food Co Ltd 1.171.111.131.151.171.191.211.23
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1020.1120.1270.1370.1520.1620.177
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd 1.361.371.381.371.381.371.381.37
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd 5.275.155.185.235.265.315.345.39
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd 23.6522.9523.1523.4023.6023.8524.0524.30
China Lilang Ltd 5.345.115.165.255.305.395.445.53
China LNG Group Ltd 0.1460.1350.1400.1430.1480.1510.1560.159
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd 2.732.462.552.642.732.822.913.00
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd 5.985.785.835.915.966.046.096.17
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd 0.140.1350.1360.1380.1390.1410.1420.144
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd 1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
China Lumena New Materials Corp 1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation 5.04.944.954.984.995.025.035.06
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd 6.566.216.356.466.606.716.856.96
China Medical System Holdings Ltd 13.412.7012.8413.1213.2613.5413.6813.96
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd 2.592.402.462.532.592.662.722.79
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd 17.115.0315.5716.3316.8717.6318.1718.93
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd 25.7525.0525.2525.5025.7025.9526.1526.40
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd 12.1811.9512.0112.0912.1512.2312.2912.37
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd 23.923.2523.4023.6523.8024.0524.2024.45
China Merchants Land Ltd 1.521.491.491.511.511.531.531.55
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd 12.211.7911.8912.0512.1512.3112.4112.57
China Metal International Holdings Inc 2.942.932.932.942.942.952.952.96
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd 9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd 3.042.902.952.993.043.083.133.17
China Mining Resources Group Ltd 0.0740.0660.0690.0720.0750.0780.0810.084
China MinSheng Banking Corporation 7.697.607.637.667.697.727.757.78
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd 0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
China Mobile Limited 87.085.8086.3086.6587.1587.5088.0088.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.421.331.371.391.431.451.491.51
China Molybdenum Co Ltd 3.713.383.453.583.653.783.853.98
China Motor Bus Co Ltd 101.3100.63100.77101.03101.17101.43101.57101.83
China National Building Material Company Ltd 4.944.674.734.834.894.995.055.15
China National Culture Group Ltd 0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
China National Materials Co Ltd 3.122.983.013.073.103.163.193.25
China Natural Investment Co Ltd 0.0480.0430.0440.0460.0470.0490.0500.052
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2250.2450.2600.2800.2950.3150.330
China New City Commercial Development Ltd 1.941.861.881.911.931.961.982.01
China New Econo Shs HKD 0.1430.1300.1350.1390.1440.1480.1530.157
China New Energy Power Group Ltd 0.3150.2870.2980.3070.3180.3270.3380.347
China New Town Development Company Ltd 0.330.2800.3000.3150.3350.3500.3700.385
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd 0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd 1.761.391.501.631.741.871.982.11
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd 1.681.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited 1.491.371.411.451.491.531.571.61
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd 0.0680.0620.0630.0660.0670.0700.0710.074
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd 0.1120.1050.1070.1100.1120.1150.1170.120
China Oilfield Services Ltd 6.456.226.286.376.436.526.586.67
China Oriental Group Co Ltd 4.374.124.184.284.344.444.504.60
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd 0.240.2320.2340.2370.2390.2420.2440.247
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd 4.113.954.004.054.104.154.204.25
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd 25.324.6524.8025.0525.2025.4525.6025.85
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd 1.681.651.661.671.681.691.701.71
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd 34.733.6734.0334.3734.7335.0735.4335.77
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd 2.292.242.262.272.292.302.322.33
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd 1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd 0.660.6070.6330.6470.6730.6870.7130.727
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec 5.675.535.585.625.675.715.765.80
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd 2.442.252.292.372.412.492.532.61
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd 0.2310.2290.2310.2310.2330.2330.2350.235
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd 0.250.2270.2350.2430.2510.2590.2670.275
China Power International Development Ltd 2.592.532.562.572.602.612.642.65
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd 4.64.484.534.564.614.644.694.72
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.1050.1000.1020.1030.1050.1060.1080.109
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd 0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
China Properties Group Ltd 1.841.811.811.831.831.851.851.87
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd 0.050.0470.0480.0490.0500.0510.0520.053
China Public Procurement Ltd 0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
China Putian Food Holding Ltd 0.370.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.377
China Qinfa Group Ltd 0.2430.2290.2340.2390.2440.2490.2540.259
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd 10.09.759.839.919.9910.0710.1510.23
China Railway Group Ltd 5.965.885.915.935.965.986.016.03
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd 5.815.685.705.765.785.845.865.92
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp. 1.781.751.761.771.781.791.801.81
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd 0.2410.2260.2290.2350.2380.2440.2470.253
China Renji Medical Group Ltd 0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd 0.2550.2370.2400.2480.2510.2590.2620.270
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd 4.574.494.534.554.594.614.654.67
China Resources Enterprise Ltd 20.3518.5019.0319.6920.2220.8821.4122.07
China Resources Gas Group Ltd 28.627.6328.0728.3328.7729.0329.4729.73
China Resources Land Ltd 22.822.3322.4722.6322.7722.9323.0723.23
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 9.258.969.039.149.219.329.399.50
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd 15.314.9315.0915.1915.3515.4515.6115.71
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd 0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd 0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd 0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd 4.214.064.094.154.184.244.274.33
China Saite Group Co Ltd 0.570.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.600
China Sandi Holdings Ltd 0.260.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.277
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd 2.822.662.712.762.812.862.912.96
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd 3.83.663.703.753.793.843.883.93
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3850.3950.4000.4100.4150.4250.430
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd 6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd 1.41.291.321.361.391.431.461.50
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd 18.5818.1718.2718.4318.5318.6918.7918.95
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 7.37.217.237.277.297.337.357.39
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd 1.881.851.871.871.891.891.911.91
China Shipping Development Co Ltd 4.464.374.404.434.464.494.524.55
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd 4.023.873.903.963.994.054.084.14
China Silver Group ltd 1.551.461.501.521.561.581.621.64
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd 2.772.642.682.722.762.802.842.88
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd 0.920.8630.8870.9030.9270.9430.9670.983
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd 0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited 1.611.581.601.601.621.621.641.64
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd 5.865.625.695.775.845.925.996.07
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd 0.350.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.3630.377
China Star Entertainment Ltd 0.550.4400.4700.5100.5400.5800.6100.650
China Starch Holdings Ltd 0.2420.2310.2350.2380.2420.2450.2490.252
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd 12.4412.2312.2912.3712.4312.5112.5712.65
China Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.1020.0990.0990.1010.1010.1030.1030.105
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd 1.541.471.501.521.551.571.601.62
China Sunshine Paper Holdings 1.951.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd 1.771.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd 1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd 23.923.3223.5323.7223.9324.1224.3324.52
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd 0.1040.0990.1000.1020.1030.1050.1060.108
China Telecom Corp Ltd 3.743.683.713.723.753.763.793.80
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd 5.154.975.025.095.145.215.265.33
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd 2.352.222.242.302.322.382.402.46
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd 1.020.9870.9931.011.011.031.031.05
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd 0.40.3770.3830.3920.3980.4070.4130.422
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co. 1.00.9700.9800.9901.001.011.021.03
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd 0.1550.1460.1500.1520.1560.1580.1620.164
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd 4.254.124.154.204.234.284.314.36
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd 2.232.182.202.212.232.242.262.27
China Trends Holdings Ltd 0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd 0.1060.0990.1020.1040.1070.1090.1120.114
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd 0.950.8870.9030.9270.9430.9670.9831.01
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd 11.9411.2711.5311.7311.9912.1912.4512.65
China Unienergy Group Ltd 5.254.885.065.155.335.425.605.69
China Uptown Group Co Ltd 0.2190.2190.2190.2190.2190.2190.2190.219
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd 0.350.3180.3270.3380.3470.3580.3670.378
China Vanguard Group Ltd 0.4950.3970.4380.4670.5080.5370.5780.607
China Vanke Co Ltd 21.821.5321.6721.7321.8721.9322.0722.13
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd 3.02.832.882.942.993.053.103.16
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd 3.022.942.973.003.033.063.093.12
China Water Affairs Group Ltd 4.514.274.344.424.494.574.644.72
China Water Industry Group Ltd 1.691.621.641.661.681.701.721.74
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd 0.550.5000.5100.5300.5400.5600.5700.590
China WindPower Group Ltd 0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.172.052.112.142.202.232.292.32
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd 2.172.052.112.142.202.232.292.32
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd 2.091.911.952.022.062.132.172.24
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd 10.169.869.9610.0610.1610.2610.3610.46
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd 0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd 0.2340.2290.2290.2320.2320.2350.2350.238
China Yurun Food Group Ltd 1.010.9971.001.011.011.021.021.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd 0.3450.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.353
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd 7.697.217.307.507.597.797.888.08
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd 4.24.104.124.164.184.224.244.28
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd 0.770.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.7830.787
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0920.0810.0840.0880.0910.0950.0980.102
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd 4.234.024.114.174.264.324.414.47
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd 0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Chinalco Mining Corporation International 1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd 4.24.084.114.164.194.244.274.32
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd 0.0640.0590.0610.0620.0640.0650.0670.068
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd 13.112.6512.7712.9313.0513.2113.3313.49
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd 0.0230.0180.0200.0210.0230.0240.0260.027
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd 0.0890.0880.0880.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd 1.10.7100.8200.9601.071.211.321.46
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd 0.40.3670.3830.3920.4080.4170.4330.442
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd 1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.48
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Chinney Investments Ltd 3.793.713.743.763.793.813.843.86
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.368
Chong Hing Bank Ltd 16.0815.7515.8315.9516.0316.1516.2316.35
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd 1.711.571.611.661.701.751.791.84
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd 5.695.565.605.645.685.725.765.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd 19.0418.7518.8118.9318.9919.1119.1719.29
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd 8.178.038.088.128.178.218.268.30
Christine International Holdings Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd 2.111.962.002.062.102.162.202.26
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd 1.921.911.911.921.921.931.931.94
Chuan Holdings Ltd 0.370.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.387
Chuang's China Investments Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd 1.741.681.711.721.751.761.791.80
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd 1.121.061.091.101.131.141.171.18
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd 0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
CIAM Group Ltd 1.51.451.471.481.501.511.531.54
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds 20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 4.253.843.944.094.194.344.444.59
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc 1.21.121.131.171.181.221.231.27
CIL Holdings Ltd 0.080.0750.0760.0780.0790.0810.0820.084
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd 5.455.055.145.305.395.555.645.80
Cinda International Holdings Ltd 0.940.8900.9000.9200.9300.9500.9600.980
Cinderella Media Group Ltd 3.13.103.103.103.103.103.103.10
Cisco Systems Inc 215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd 0.580.5300.5400.5600.5700.5900.6000.620
CITIC Ltd 11.7411.3111.4111.5711.6711.8311.9312.09
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd 0.960.8930.9070.9330.9470.9730.9871.01
CITIC Securities Co Ltd 15.9215.8115.8515.8915.9315.9716.0116.05
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd 2.332.302.312.322.332.342.352.36
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd 2.132.002.062.102.162.202.262.30
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd 1.71.631.661.681.711.731.761.78
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc 0.620.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.647
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.2180.2130.2140.2160.2170.2190.2200.222
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd 2.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.69
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd 0.540.5000.5200.5300.5500.5600.5800.590
Clear Media Ltd 9.118.888.999.059.169.229.339.39
CLP Holdings Ltd 82.981.8282.0382.4782.6883.1283.3383.77
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd 0.3950.3700.3750.3850.3900.4000.4050.415
CMON Ltd 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.8411.8111.8311.8311.8511.8511.8711.87
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 13.613.6113.6113.6113.6113.6113.6113.61
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 37.9537.4537.5537.7537.8538.0538.1538.35
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 44.243.7243.8344.0244.1344.3244.4344.62
CNC Holdings Ltd 0.0850.0800.0810.0830.0840.0860.0870.089
CNNC International Ltd 3.43.333.353.383.403.433.453.48
CNOOC Ltd 8.68.528.548.578.598.628.648.67
CNQC International Holdings Ltd 2.62.512.552.572.612.632.672.69
CNT Group Ltd 0.470.4380.4470.4580.4670.4780.4870.498
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited 0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S 33.733.6733.6333.6733.6333.6733.6333.67
Coastal Greenland Ltd 0.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.232
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd 0.210.1770.1850.1970.2050.2170.2250.237
Cogobuy Group 4.774.494.574.674.754.854.935.03
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd 0.3450.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.362
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd 5.475.315.355.415.455.515.555.61
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd 1.281.181.231.251.301.321.371.39
Combest Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.0770.079
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd 3.032.952.993.013.053.073.113.13
Computime Group Ltd 1.591.321.391.491.561.661.731.83
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 6.46.136.226.316.406.496.586.67
Continental Holdings Ltd 0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd 3.953.813.863.903.953.994.044.08
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd 0.1980.1920.1950.1960.1990.2000.2030.204
Coolpad Group Ltd 0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
COSCO International Holdings Limited 3.243.183.193.223.233.263.273.30
Cosco Pacific Ltd 9.088.788.858.979.049.169.239.35
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd 3.43.173.253.323.403.473.553.62
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd 2.92.852.862.882.892.912.922.94
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd 0.450.4180.4270.4380.4470.4580.4670.478
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd 0.550.5000.5100.5300.5400.5600.5700.590
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd 9.348.909.019.179.289.449.559.71
Courage Marine Group Ltd 1.141.071.091.111.131.151.171.19
Cowell e Holdings Inc 3.253.133.163.203.233.273.303.34
CPMC Holdings Ltd 3.723.563.613.673.723.783.833.89
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd 2.752.632.662.712.742.792.822.87
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd 0.2020.2020.2030.2020.2030.2020.2030.202
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.0270.0120.0190.0230.0300.0340.0410.045
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd 1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd 1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
Crocodile Garments Ltd 0.910.8830.8970.9030.9170.9230.9370.943
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd 11.811.8011.8011.8011.8011.8011.8011.80
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd 0.0760.0730.0730.0750.0750.0770.0770.079
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Crown International Corporation Ltd 1.281.171.191.241.261.311.331.38
CSC Financial Co Ltd 6.956.876.886.926.936.976.987.02
CSI Properties Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 26.926.7326.7726.8326.8726.9326.9727.03
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 31.531.5031.5031.5031.5031.5031.5031.50
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 148.35148.35148.35148.35148.35148.35148.35148.35
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 171.3171.30171.30171.30171.30171.30171.30171.30
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter- 120.5120.23120.37120.43120.57120.63120.77120.83
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 103.1102.77102.93103.02103.18103.27103.43103.52
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 11.6411.5111.5311.5911.6111.6711.6911.75
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 13.5813.4513.4713.5313.5513.6113.6313.69
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds 4.964.964.964.964.964.964.964.96
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited 12.511.7111.8912.1912.3712.6712.8513.15
CSR Corporation Ltd 7.06.856.896.946.987.037.077.12
CST Mining Group Ltd 0.0380.0370.0370.0380.0380.0390.0390.040
CT Environmental Group Ltd 1.41.371.381.391.401.411.421.43
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd 0.2110.1950.2020.2070.2140.2190.2260.231
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd 0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
CW Group Holdings Ltd 1.321.111.191.251.331.391.471.53
CY Foundation Group Ltd 0.1540.1380.1410.1480.1510.1580.1610.168
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd 0.0270.0240.0240.0260.0260.0280.0280.030
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd 0.870.8370.8430.8570.8630.8770.8830.897
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs 9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd 3.443.443.453.443.453.443.453.44
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd 0.670.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.710
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd 0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd 4.083.943.974.034.064.124.154.21
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd 17.0216.7216.7816.9016.9617.0817.1417.26
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd 54.252.7353.0753.6353.9754.5354.8755.43
Dahe Media Co Ltd 0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.435
Daido Group Ltd 0.1130.1050.1080.1100.1130.1150.1180.120
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd 0.40.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.4070.408
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd 1.721.651.671.691.711.731.751.77
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd 4.794.634.664.734.764.834.864.93
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd 1.411.381.391.401.411.421.431.44
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd 52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd 2.051.971.992.022.042.072.092.12
Daohe Global Group Ltd 2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Daphne International Holdings Ltd 0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd 1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd 2.572.472.492.532.552.592.612.65
Datronix Holdings Ltd 1.361.321.331.341.351.361.371.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd 4.494.454.464.484.494.514.524.54
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited 2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 1197.01196.001195.001196.001195.001196.001195.001196.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution 11.711.1711.2711.4911.5911.8111.9112.13
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution 10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution 3.53.503.493.503.493.503.493.50
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution 11.7811.4911.6311.7111.8511.9312.0712.15
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution 16.316.1716.2316.2716.3316.3716.4316.47
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution 4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution 4.34.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution 15.815.8715.9315.8715.9315.8715.9315.87
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution 2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution 7.136.936.967.057.087.177.207.29
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution 3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation 282.8282.80282.80282.80282.80282.80282.80282.80
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation 185.5184.10184.30184.90185.10185.70185.90186.50
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution 14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 9.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.37
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation 34.033.8333.8733.9333.9734.0334.0734.13
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 133.2128.77130.73131.97133.93135.17137.13138.37
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation 36.736.2036.4036.5536.7536.9037.1037.25
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation 33.4533.4333.4233.4333.4233.4333.4233.43
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation 87.5587.4887.5287.5387.5787.5887.6287.63
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation 121.6121.60121.60121.60121.60121.60121.60121.60
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 554.5549.00550.50552.50554.00556.00557.50559.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation 91.8591.2091.3591.6091.7592.0092.1592.40
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation 45.0545.0745.0845.0745.0845.0745.0845.07
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 16.4616.4316.4516.4516.4716.4716.4916.49
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation 15.415.4015.4015.4015.4015.4015.4015.40
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution 17.4817.2517.3517.4117.5117.5717.6717.73
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation 10.5410.5410.5410.5410.5410.5410.5410.54
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation 214.6214.60214.60214.60214.60214.60214.60214.60
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation 173.8173.30173.60173.70174.00174.10174.40174.50
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation 509.5509.50509.50509.50509.50509.50509.50509.50
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation 42.041.5041.6041.8041.9042.1042.2042.40
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation 170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation 132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd 0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.435
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd 0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd 0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
DeTeam Co Ltd 0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd 2.832.802.822.822.842.842.862.86
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.540.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.5600.570
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd 0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
Digital China Holdings Ltd 4.794.644.694.744.794.844.894.94
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd 0.280.2550.2600.2700.2750.2850.2900.300
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd 0.0350.0320.0330.0340.0350.0360.0370.038
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd 0.940.8830.9070.9230.9470.9630.9871.00
Directel Holdings Ltd 0.1370.1250.1280.1320.1350.1390.1420.146
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd 8.327.697.858.088.248.478.638.86
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd 10.369.749.9610.1610.3810.5810.8011.00
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd 10.4410.1910.2710.3510.4310.5110.5910.67
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd 4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd 1.351.331.341.341.351.351.361.36
Dongyue Group Ltd 3.713.353.423.573.643.793.864.01
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd 2.132.062.092.112.142.162.192.21
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd 0.380.3300.3400.3600.3700.3900.4000.420
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd 1.391.221.261.321.361.421.461.52
Dragonite International Ltd 1.61.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Dream International Ltd 3.273.243.263.263.283.283.303.30
DT Capital Ltd 0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
DX.com Holdings Ltd 0.2160.2060.2110.2130.2180.2200.2250.227
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.053.833.903.974.044.114.184.25
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd 12.3612.0712.2112.2912.4312.5112.6512.73
Dynamic Holdings Ltd 7.77.507.597.647.737.787.877.92
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd 1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 12.7212.7212.7212.7212.7212.7212.7212.72
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.9214.6514.7914.8514.9915.0515.1915.25
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 36.236.2036.2036.2036.2036.2036.2036.20
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 42.8542.7842.8242.8342.8742.8842.9242.93
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD- 128.3128.15128.20128.25128.30128.35128.40128.45
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
e-Kong Group Ltd 0.480.4200.4400.4600.4800.5000.5200.540
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd 0.760.7470.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.777
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd 0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd 3.553.443.463.513.533.583.603.65
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd 0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd 1.841.781.791.821.831.861.871.90
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.0610.0580.0590.0600.0610.0620.0630.064
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd 3.823.423.503.663.743.903.984.14
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd 0.2180.2180.2190.2180.2190.2180.2190.218
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd 0.1820.1810.1790.1810.1790.1810.1790.181
EcoGreen International Group Ltd 1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
econtext Asia Ltd 4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd 8.48.408.408.408.408.408.408.40
eForce Holdings Ltd 0.0550.0520.0540.0540.0560.0560.0580.058
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd 0.2290.2210.2220.2260.2270.2310.2320.236
EGL Holdings Co Ltd 1.391.361.371.381.391.401.411.42
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd 12.411.9212.1612.2812.5212.6412.8813.00
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd 1.761.661.701.731.771.801.841.87
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2370.2480.2720.2830.3070.3180.342
Embry Holdings Ltd 2.452.382.422.432.472.482.522.53
Emperor Capital Group Ltd 0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd 2.021.992.012.012.032.032.052.05
Emperor International Holdings Ltd 2.872.652.712.792.852.932.993.07
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd 0.3550.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.3650.370
Enerchina Holdings Ltd 0.1720.1620.1640.1680.1700.1740.1760.180
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd 0.2060.0980.1310.1680.2010.2380.2710.308
ENM Holdings Ltd 0.510.4770.4830.4970.5030.5170.5230.537
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd 51.0549.7550.2550.6551.1551.5552.0552.45
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd 1.290.9401.011.151.221.361.431.57
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited 0.0790.0720.0740.0760.0780.0800.0820.084
EPI (Holdings) Ltd 0.3650.3350.3450.3550.3650.3750.3850.395
Epicurean and Company Ltd 0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
eprint Group Ltd 1.941.811.851.901.941.992.032.08
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd 1.531.451.491.511.551.571.611.63
Esprit Holdings Ltd 4.534.314.374.454.514.594.654.73
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd 4.174.104.144.154.194.204.244.25
eSun Holdings Ltd 1.061.011.031.041.061.071.091.10
Eternity Investment Ltd 0.1810.1810.1820.1810.1820.1810.1820.181
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund 150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd 1.21.171.191.191.211.211.231.23
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.050.9830.9971.021.041.061.081.10
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd 0.20.1880.1940.1970.2030.2060.2120.215
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd 0.2750.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.282
Everbright Securities Co Ltd 10.5610.4310.4910.5310.5910.6310.6910.73
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd 0.240.2340.2360.2380.2400.2420.2440.246
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd 19.018.0318.3518.6718.9919.3119.6319.95
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd 0.570.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.600
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd 0.530.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.543
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd 0.940.9230.9270.9330.9370.9430.9470.953
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd 7.27.207.207.207.207.207.207.20
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd 0.160.1350.1400.1500.1550.1650.1700.180
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.1390.1290.1310.1350.1370.1410.1430.147
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd 1.051.041.041.051.051.061.061.07
Fairwood Holdings Ltd 32.131.7331.8731.9832.1232.2332.3732.48
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd 1.061.031.051.051.071.071.091.09
Far East Consortium International Ltd 4.154.104.124.134.154.164.184.19
Far East Global Group Ltd 1.031.011.021.021.031.031.041.04
Far East Holdings International Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Far East Horizon Ltd 6.376.236.296.336.396.436.496.53
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd 0.430.3900.4000.4150.4250.4400.4500.465
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh 23.621.7222.2322.9223.4324.1224.6325.32
FDB Holdings Ltd 0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd 0.310.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.317
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd 1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd 1.551.471.491.521.541.571.591.62
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd 0.920.8870.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.947
FIH Mobile Ltd 2.462.372.392.432.452.492.512.55
Finet Group Ltd 0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Finsoft Corporation 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Finsoft Corporation 0.1960.1940.1950.1950.1960.1960.1970.197
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd 3.653.333.423.533.623.733.823.93
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd 0.1040.0980.0990.1020.1030.1060.1070.110
First Credit Finance Group Ltd 0.540.4570.4930.5170.5530.5770.6130.637
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd 0.1540.1230.1290.1420.1480.1610.1670.180
First Pacific Co Ltd 6.035.885.945.986.046.086.146.18
First Shanghai Investments Ltd 1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
First Tractor Company Limited 3.663.583.593.633.643.683.693.73
Fittec International Group Ltd 4.854.774.784.824.834.874.884.92
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd 1.311.251.261.291.301.331.341.37
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd 0.920.8330.8670.8930.9270.9530.9871.01
Flyke International Holdings Ltd 0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd 0.2460.2360.2380.2420.2440.2480.2500.254
Forebase International Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3880.3920.3980.4020.4080.4120.418
Forefront Group Ltd 0.40.3200.3500.3750.4050.4300.4600.485
Forgame Holdings Ltd 14.313.5313.7114.0114.1914.4914.6714.97
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust 9.249.199.209.229.239.259.269.28
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd 0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Fosun International Ltd 11.8811.6911.7711.8311.9111.9712.0512.11
Founder Holdings Ltd 0.460.4500.4500.4550.4550.4600.4600.465
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd 0.980.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.9870.993
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd 3.453.333.363.403.433.473.503.54
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd 3.293.193.243.263.313.333.383.40
Frasers Holdings Ltd 0.550.5230.5370.5430.5570.5630.5770.583
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd 0.490.4820.4830.4870.4880.4920.4930.497
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Frontier Services Group Ltd 1.151.011.041.101.131.191.221.28
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd 2.52.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd 5.194.884.985.095.195.305.405.51
Fufeng Group Ltd 4.474.214.294.384.464.554.634.72
Fuguiniao Co Ltd 3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd 0.340.3330.3270.3330.3270.3330.3270.333
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd 1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd 1.111.081.081.101.101.121.121.14
Fullshare Holdings Ltd 3.163.073.113.133.173.193.233.25
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd 1.051.021.021.041.041.061.061.08
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd 0.980.9130.9270.9530.9670.9931.011.03
Future Bright Holdings Ltd 0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd 0.2170.2110.2130.2150.2170.2190.2210.223
Future Data Group Ltd 0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd 3.193.163.183.183.203.203.223.22
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd 24.923.1223.8324.3725.0825.6226.3326.87
G-Resources Group Ltd 0.10.0970.0980.0990.1000.1010.1020.103
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1760.1470.1550.1650.1730.1830.1910.201
G.A. Holdings Ltd 0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd 46.944.9045.5046.2046.8047.5048.1048.80
Gameone Holdings Ltd 0.950.8270.8830.9170.9731.011.061.10
Gamma Logistics Corporation 1.070.9700.9901.031.051.091.111.15
Gayety Holdings Ltd 0.2330.1890.2040.2190.2340.2490.2640.279
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd 0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd 0.910.8630.8770.8930.9070.9230.9370.953
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd 19.1617.8118.3118.7319.2319.6520.1520.57
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd 0.790.7230.7370.7630.7770.8030.8170.843
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd 1.00.9870.9930.9971.001.011.011.02
Genscript Biotech Corporation 4.573.864.024.294.454.724.885.15
Genting Hong Kong Ltd 2.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.07
Genvon Group Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd 0.580.4070.4730.5270.5930.6470.7130.767
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd 1.311.231.261.281.311.331.361.38
Get Nice Holdings Ltd 0.280.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.288
GF Securities Co Ltd 15.6615.3915.4515.5515.6115.7115.7715.87
Giordano International Ltd 4.624.494.534.584.624.674.714.76
Glencore PLC 34.032.5032.9033.4533.8534.4034.8035.35
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd 0.1470.1460.1460.1470.1470.1480.1480.149
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd 0.710.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.737
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd 0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd 0.3650.3450.3550.3600.3700.3750.3850.390
Global International Credit Group Ltd 1.11.051.061.081.091.111.121.14
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd 0.10.0920.0930.0960.0970.1000.1010.104
Global Strategic Group Ltd 0.1520.1450.1470.1490.1510.1530.1550.157
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd 0.2250.2240.2220.2240.2220.2240.2220.224
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.2280.2230.2250.2270.2290.2310.2330.235
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd 0.870.8300.8500.8600.8800.8900.9100.920
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd 0.910.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.910
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4550.4650.4700.4800.4850.4950.500
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd) 2.482.452.452.472.472.492.492.51
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd 0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd 0.190.1910.1930.1910.1930.1910.1930.191
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd 0.860.8230.8270.8430.8470.8630.8670.883
Gold Tat Group International Ltd 0.0520.0460.0470.0500.0510.0540.0550.058
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited 0.170.1570.1590.1650.1670.1730.1750.181
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd 10.389.739.8710.1310.2710.5310.6710.93
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd 1.091.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd 1.020.9870.9931.011.011.031.031.05
Golden Resources Development International Ltd 0.490.4830.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.498
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd 0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd 2.542.482.492.522.532.562.572.60
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd 0.690.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.707
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.510.4200.4500.4800.5100.5400.5700.600
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd 0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd 3.593.473.523.563.613.653.703.74
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd 8.98.828.868.888.928.948.989.00
Goldlion Holdings Ltd 3.133.043.063.103.123.163.183.22
Goldpac Group Ltd 2.532.462.492.512.542.562.592.61
Goldway Education Group Ltd 0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Golik Holdings Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd 0.920.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.950
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd 0.450.3950.4100.4300.4450.4650.4800.500
Good Friend International Holdings INC 1.951.931.941.941.951.951.961.96
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd 3.73.593.633.663.703.733.773.80
GR Properties Ltd 0.850.6700.7500.8000.8800.9301.011.06
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd 0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd 0.1920.1820.1860.1890.1930.1960.2000.203
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd 1.821.721.741.781.801.841.861.90
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd 4.734.504.564.644.704.784.844.92
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd 0.1250.1180.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.133
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd 0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
Great China Holdings Ltd 1.421.401.411.411.421.421.431.43
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd 0.2290.2210.2220.2250.2260.2290.2300.233
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd 41.741.0341.2741.4841.7241.9342.1742.38
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd 1.381.321.331.361.371.401.411.44
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd 10.149.889.9410.0410.1010.2010.2610.36
Great Water Holdings Ltd 3.43.323.363.383.423.443.483.50
Great World Company Holdings Ltd 0.0630.0580.0600.0610.0630.0640.0660.067
Greater China Holdings Ltd 0.210.1970.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.227
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd 0.0310.0280.0290.0300.0310.0320.0330.034
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd 4.774.624.684.724.784.824.884.92
Green Energy Group Ltd 0.470.4350.4500.4600.4750.4850.5000.510
Green International Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1580.1610.1640.1670.1700.1730.176
Greenheart Group Ltd 0.880.8170.8330.8570.8730.8970.9130.937
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 2.722.592.652.682.742.772.832.86
Greens Holdings Ltd 0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd 9.839.209.429.639.8510.0610.2810.49
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd 4.64.424.494.554.624.684.754.81
Ground Properties Co Ltd 1.781.701.711.751.761.801.811.85
Group Sense (International) Ltd 0.380.3580.3670.3730.3820.3880.3970.403
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd 5.145.115.135.135.155.155.175.17
Guangdong Investment Ltd 11.0810.8710.9511.0111.0911.1511.2311.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd 1.361.331.331.351.351.371.371.39
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd 1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
Guangdong Tannery Ltd 0.910.8200.8500.8800.9100.9400.9701.00
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd 5.275.145.165.225.245.305.325.38
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd 1.091.021.041.061.081.101.121.14
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd 4.244.114.134.194.214.274.294.35
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co. 15.1414.6814.8214.9815.1215.2815.4215.58
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd 19.7619.0719.3919.5719.8920.0720.3920.57
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd 15.2614.9415.0215.1415.2215.3415.4215.54
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd 13.212.7712.9513.0713.2513.3713.5513.67
Gudou Holdings Ltd 0.840.7870.8130.8270.8530.8670.8930.907
Guocang Group Ltd 0.1570.1410.1460.1510.1560.1610.1660.171
Guoco Group Ltd 93.893.2093.4093.6093.8094.0094.2094.40
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Guolian Securities Co Ltd 3.953.783.833.893.944.004.054.11
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd 2.482.402.432.452.482.502.532.55
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd 0.1060.1030.1030.1050.1050.1070.1070.109
Haichang Holdings Ltd 1.631.481.521.571.611.661.701.75
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd 21.919.4819.9720.9321.4222.3822.8723.83
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd 0.1220.1170.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.126
Hailan Holdings Ltd 3.963.963.963.963.963.963.963.96
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd 0.280.2500.2600.2700.2800.2900.3000.310
Haitian International Holdings Ltd 21.620.8821.1721.3821.6721.8822.1722.38
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd 4.64.444.494.544.594.644.694.74
Haitong Securities Co Ltd 12.4812.2012.3212.4012.5212.6012.7212.80
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd 2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd 2.612.342.402.502.562.662.722.82
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd 3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd 0.0840.0790.0810.0830.0850.0870.0890.091
Hang Lung Group Ltd 30.229.1229.3329.7729.9830.4230.6331.07
Hang Lung Properties Ltd 19.6818.7518.9319.3119.4919.8720.0520.43
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd 2.071.941.962.022.042.102.122.18
Hang Seng Bank Ltd 178.7173.97175.03176.87177.93179.77180.83182.67
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd 0.690.6570.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.717
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd 1.531.471.491.511.531.551.571.59
Hanny Holdings Ltd 0.1080.1040.1050.1070.1080.1100.1110.113
Hans Energy Co Ltd 0.230.2230.2270.2280.2320.2330.2370.238
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd 0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd 0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0470.0480.048
Harbin Bank Co Ltd 2.412.382.392.402.412.422.432.44
Harbin Electric Company Ltd 4.133.923.984.064.124.204.264.34
Harbour Centre Development Ltd 14.9614.8714.9114.9314.9714.9915.0315.05
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0630.0620.0620.0630.0630.0640.0640.065
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd 3.02.962.972.993.003.023.033.05
Harmony Asset Ltd 1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.6812.6812.6812.6812.6812.6812.6812.68
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 14.9614.9614.9614.9614.9614.9614.9614.96
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 13.0812.7312.9112.9913.1713.2513.4313.51
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 15.5415.2915.4115.4715.5915.6515.7715.83
HC International Inc 6.426.036.176.306.446.576.716.84
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd 5.935.865.885.915.935.965.986.01
Henderson Investment Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd 47.4546.0846.4246.9347.2747.7848.1248.63
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd 0.360.3520.3530.3570.3580.3620.3630.367
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd 0.0520.0290.0380.0450.0540.0610.0700.077
Hengan International Group Co Ltd 62.6560.5760.9861.8262.2363.0763.4864.32
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd 0.3750.3450.3550.3650.3750.3850.3950.405
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd 2.222.142.182.202.242.262.302.32
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd 2.682.552.572.632.652.712.732.79
Hengxin Technology Ltd 1.991.991.991.991.991.991.991.99
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd 5.565.045.235.405.595.765.956.12
Henry Group Holdings Ltd 1.681.641.661.671.691.701.721.73
Herald Holdings Ltd 1.181.171.171.181.181.191.191.20
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Heritage International Holdings Ltd 0.310.2770.2830.2970.3030.3170.3230.337
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd 1.41.331.351.381.401.431.451.48
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd 0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd 0.310.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.327
High Fashion International Ltd 2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Highlight China IoT International Ltd 0.950.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.950
Hilong Holding Ltd 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd 1.371.371.371.371.371.371.371.37
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd 0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd 9.468.728.889.179.339.629.7810.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd 7.267.167.197.237.267.307.337.37
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 3.263.263.263.263.263.263.263.26
HKC (Holdings) Ltd 5.95.705.755.825.875.945.996.06
HKC International Holdings Ltd 0.1950.1860.1880.1920.1940.1980.2000.204
HKR International Ltd 4.474.444.444.464.464.484.484.50
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd 10.4210.2810.3410.3810.4410.4810.5410.58
HL Technology Group Ltd 0.550.4200.4500.5000.5300.5800.6100.660
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd 6.466.336.386.426.476.516.566.60
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd 0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
Holly Futures Co Ltd 1.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.64
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd 4.84.764.784.794.814.824.844.85
Honbridge Holdings Ltd 0.920.8730.8870.9030.9170.9330.9470.963
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd 53.452.5052.9053.1553.5553.8054.2054.45
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd 0.1690.1570.1610.1650.1690.1730.1770.181
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited 1.51.471.481.491.501.511.521.53
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd 1.381.301.311.351.361.401.411.45
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd 213.2208.93210.27211.73213.07214.53215.87217.33
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd 9.058.999.009.039.049.079.089.11
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd 0.830.7800.7900.8100.8200.8400.8500.870
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd 1.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.03
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd 0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited 0.1040.0950.0990.1010.1050.1070.1110.113
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd 0.0860.0820.0830.0850.0860.0880.0890.091
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd 2.582.452.502.542.592.632.682.72
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd 0.380.3550.3600.3700.3750.3850.3900.400
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd 0.610.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.640
Hongkong Chinese Ltd 1.41.351.371.381.401.411.431.44
Honma Golf Ltd 7.256.676.787.027.137.377.487.72
Honworld Group Ltd 3.953.883.913.933.963.984.014.03
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd 1.121.041.071.091.121.141.171.19
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd 0.240.2220.2280.2340.2400.2460.2520.258
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd 3.112.872.943.023.093.173.243.32
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.784.664.694.734.764.804.834.87
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd 4.023.913.973.994.054.074.134.15
Hopewell Holdings Ltd 29.7529.1329.3229.5329.7229.9330.1230.33
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd 7.056.946.987.027.067.107.147.18
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 27.9527.9727.9827.9727.9827.9727.9827.97
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.5523.7023.8523.7023.8523.7023.8523.70
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds 30.8530.0330.4230.6331.0231.2331.6231.83
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund 23.9523.9523.9523.9523.9523.9523.9523.95
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund 32.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.4532.45
Hosa International Ltd 2.392.322.342.362.382.402.422.44
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 43.8543.7743.7843.8243.8343.8743.8843.92
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 51.4551.0851.2251.3351.4751.5851.7251.83
HS FCI50 ETF Units 188.6188.60188.60188.60188.60188.60188.60188.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units 110.8109.33109.67110.23110.57111.13111.47112.03
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY 23.723.7023.7023.7023.7023.7023.7023.70
HSBC China Drag Units 10.029.949.959.9910.0010.0410.0510.09
HSBC Holdings PLC 75.2574.2374.5274.8875.1775.5375.8276.18
HSI Exchange Traded Units 280.4276.40277.20278.80279.60281.20282.00283.60
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd 0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 13.2813.2813.2813.2813.2813.2813.2813.28
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 15.715.7015.7015.7015.7015.7015.7015.70
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd 10.6610.4710.5110.5910.6310.7110.7510.83
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1360.1300.1320.1340.1360.1380.1400.142
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd 0.1550.1340.1440.1500.1600.1660.1760.182
Huabao International Holdings Ltd 4.914.644.704.814.874.985.045.15
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd 1.61.561.581.591.611.621.641.65
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd 3.253.163.183.223.243.283.303.34
Huajin International Holdings Ltd 2.852.792.822.832.862.872.902.91
Huajun Holdings Ltd 0.490.4670.4730.4820.4880.4970.5030.512
Huaneng Power International Inc 5.074.934.965.025.055.115.145.20
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd 2.382.322.332.362.372.402.412.44
Huatai Securities Co Ltd 15.8415.3215.4415.6415.7615.9616.0816.28
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd 3.253.203.213.233.243.263.273.29
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd 0.740.7430.7470.7430.7470.7430.7470.743
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd 4.674.234.334.504.604.774.875.04
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd 0.760.6370.6930.7270.7830.8170.8730.907
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust 3.073.043.053.063.073.083.093.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd 0.70.5670.5930.6470.6730.7270.7530.807
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd 3.783.723.733.763.773.803.813.84
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3630.3720.3880.3970.4130.4220.438
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
Human Health Holdings Ltd 2.172.062.102.142.182.222.262.30
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd 4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd 0.710.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.737
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd 1.691.651.661.681.691.711.721.74
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd 0.250.2350.2400.2450.2500.2550.2600.265
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 3.032.952.973.003.023.053.073.10
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd 115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd 0.1950.1770.1820.1880.1930.1990.2040.210
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd 0.860.8430.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.873
Hypebeast Ltd 0.1930.1840.1860.1900.1920.1960.1980.202
Hysan Development Co Ltd 36.835.8236.1336.4736.7837.1237.4337.77
i-CABLE Communications Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
i-Control Holdings Ltd 0.3350.3200.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.350
I.T Limited 3.953.803.843.903.944.004.044.10
IBI Group Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.365
ICO Group Ltd 0.220.2060.2110.2150.2200.2240.2290.233
IDT International Ltd 0.2450.2250.2300.2380.2430.2510.2560.264
IGG Inc 12.111.2911.6111.8512.1712.4112.7312.97
IGG Inc 12.111.2911.6111.8512.1712.4112.7312.97
Imagi International Holdings Ltd 0.570.4700.4900.5300.5500.5900.6100.650
IMAX China Holding Inc 17.6817.1217.2817.4817.6417.8418.0018.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd 0.1290.1230.1240.1270.1280.1310.1320.135
In Construction Holdings Ltd 0.840.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.8530.857
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd 5.655.525.545.605.625.685.705.76
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd 0.870.7930.8170.8430.8670.8930.9170.943
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd 7.977.567.687.827.948.088.208.34
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd 0.240.2290.2330.2360.2400.2430.2470.250
Inspur International Ltd 2.052.032.042.042.052.052.062.06
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd 0.140.1330.1350.1370.1390.1410.1430.145
Intel Corp 110.0110.00110.00110.00110.00110.00110.00110.00
International Elite Ltd 0.1880.1630.1750.1820.1940.2010.2130.220
International Entertainment Corporation 2.152.052.082.112.142.172.202.23
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd 1.421.401.411.411.421.421.431.43
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0670.0580.0620.0640.0680.0700.0740.076
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd 9.989.969.979.979.989.989.999.99
iOne Holdings Ltd 0.180.1770.1790.1790.1810.1810.1830.183
IPE Group Ltd 1.961.851.891.921.961.992.032.06
IRC Ltd 0.3250.2820.2980.3120.3280.3420.3580.372
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
iS CSI A Con Di Units 20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units 25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units 5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units 13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units 28.227.9328.0728.1328.2728.3328.4728.53
iS CSI A Infra Units 11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units 10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units 39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units 51.450.9351.1751.2851.5251.6351.8751.98
iSh Mid Cap Units 36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs 11.011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
iShares S&P BSE Units 22.6522.1522.2522.4522.5522.7522.8523.05
iShs APEX50 Units 51.751.3051.4051.5551.6551.8051.9052.05
iShs FTSE A50 Shs 13.112.9412.9813.0413.0813.1413.1813.24
iShs MSCI China Units 25.224.7724.9325.0725.2325.3725.5325.67
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter- 36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd 0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
ITC Properties Group Ltd 3.063.033.043.053.063.073.083.09
ITE (Holdings) Ltd 0.0990.0980.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.101
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd 2.152.112.122.142.152.172.182.20
Janco Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
JC Group Holdings Ltd 4.984.124.414.704.995.285.575.86
Jete Power Holdings Ltd 0.290.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.298
JF Household furnishings Ltd 3.553.433.483.523.573.613.663.70
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd 0.1050.0940.0970.1010.1040.1080.1110.115
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd 1.91.781.841.871.931.962.022.05
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd 0.40.3980.3970.3980.3970.3980.3970.398
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd 0.0460.0430.0430.0450.0450.0470.0470.049
Jiangnan Group Ltd 0.540.4930.5070.5230.5370.5530.5670.583
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd 11.3611.0911.1511.2511.3111.4111.4711.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd 0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd 12.9212.4212.5212.7212.8213.0213.1213.32
Jiashili Group Ltd 1.91.851.861.881.891.911.921.94
Jiayuan International Group Ltd 4.64.534.564.584.614.634.664.68
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd 1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd 1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd 4.153.733.823.984.074.234.324.48
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd 0.0510.0460.0470.0490.0500.0520.0530.055
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd 1.351.211.251.301.341.391.431.48
Jingrui Holdings Ltd 2.82.632.672.732.772.832.872.93
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd 11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd 1.010.9930.9971.001.011.011.021.02
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd 4.894.734.794.844.904.955.015.06
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd 0.1660.1600.1630.1640.1670.1680.1710.172
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd 0.1950.1780.1820.1880.1920.1980.2020.208
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd 0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
JLF Investment Co Ltd 0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
JNBY Design Ltd 6.46.196.256.326.386.456.516.58
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd 28.7527.9328.1228.4328.6228.9329.1229.43
Jolimark Holdings Ltd 1.451.291.341.391.441.491.541.59
Joy City Property Ltd 1.181.161.171.171.181.181.191.19
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd 0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd 3.163.033.053.113.133.193.213.27
Juda International Holdings Ltd 2.051.982.022.032.072.082.122.13
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd 1.031.031.021.031.021.031.021.03
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd 0.1220.1050.1090.1150.1190.1250.1290.135
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd 0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd 2.472.382.412.442.472.502.532.56
K & P International Holdings Ltd 1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd 0.1580.1450.1470.1530.1550.1610.1630.169
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd 1.331.271.281.311.321.351.361.39
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd 4.534.494.504.524.534.554.564.58
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd 0.520.4900.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.550
Kader Holdings Co Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd 2.572.552.552.562.562.572.572.58
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.059
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd 3.022.872.942.983.053.093.163.20
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd 0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd 0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd 1.521.471.481.501.511.531.541.56
Kantone Holdings Ltd 0.4050.3630.3820.3930.4120.4230.4420.453
Karrie International Holdings Ltd 1.161.121.131.151.161.181.191.21
Kasen International Holdings Ltd 1.351.281.301.321.341.361.381.40
Kate China Holdings Ltd 1.891.891.891.891.891.891.891.89
KAZ Minerals PLC 67.967.9067.9067.9067.9067.9067.9067.90
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd 6.86.806.806.806.806.806.806.80
Kee Holdings Company Ltd 1.060.9530.9871.021.061.091.131.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd 0.50.4430.4670.4830.5070.5230.5470.563
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd 1.61.571.581.591.601.611.621.63
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd 11.311.1511.2111.2511.3111.3511.4111.45
Kerry Properties Ltd 27.526.6527.0027.2527.6027.8528.2028.45
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd 2.051.611.721.881.992.152.262.42
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd 0.290.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.298
King Fook Holdings Ltd 0.490.4880.4870.4880.4870.4880.4870.488
King Force Security Holdings Ltd 0.030.0270.0290.0290.0310.0310.0330.033
King Stone Energy Group Ltd 0.1910.1490.1580.1750.1840.2010.2100.227
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd 1.221.171.191.201.221.231.251.26
Kingbo Strike Ltd 0.2430.2080.2160.2290.2370.2500.2580.271
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd 36.133.2233.8334.9735.5836.7237.3338.47
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd 11.5610.7910.9511.2511.4111.7111.8712.17
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd 3.223.113.133.183.203.253.273.32
Kingdom Holdings Ltd 0.960.9030.9270.9430.9670.9831.011.02
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd 2.42.322.342.372.392.422.442.47
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd 20.519.6819.8720.1820.3720.6820.8721.18
Kingston Financial Group Ltd 2.922.862.882.902.922.942.962.98
Kingwell Group Ltd 0.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.1290.129
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd 1.241.171.191.211.231.251.271.29
Kith Holdings Ltd 1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd 0.0670.0620.0640.0650.0670.0680.0700.071
KNK Holdings Ltd 1.391.361.381.381.401.401.421.42
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd 0.1280.1190.1230.1250.1290.1310.1350.137
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd 0.180.1620.1700.1750.1830.1880.1960.201
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3280.3320.3380.3420.3480.3520.358
Koradior Holdings Ltd 6.46.396.376.396.376.396.376.39
Kowloon Development Co Ltd 8.588.288.348.468.528.648.708.82
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd 0.50.4650.4800.4900.5050.5150.5300.540
KPM Holding Ltd 0.0460.0430.0440.0450.0460.0470.0480.049
KSL Holdings Ltd 1.281.081.131.201.251.321.371.44
KuangChi Science Ltd 2.522.452.472.492.512.532.552.57
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd 7.417.237.327.367.457.497.587.62
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd 0.40.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.407
Kwan On Holdings Ltd 1.350.9571.121.241.401.521.681.80
KWG Property Holding Ltd 5.395.305.345.365.405.425.465.48
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd 0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd 4.74.674.674.694.694.714.714.73
L&A International Holdings Ltd 0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
L'Occitane International SA 17.8417.5917.6517.7517.8117.9117.9718.07
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited 0.0940.0890.0910.0920.0940.0950.0970.098
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd 0.680.6470.6530.6670.6730.6870.6930.707
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd 0.2460.2230.2290.2370.2430.2510.2570.265
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd 0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd 3.122.882.943.033.093.183.243.33
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd 10.8810.6310.7510.8110.9310.9911.1111.17
Landing International Development Ltd 0.0830.0800.0820.0820.0840.0840.0860.086
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd 0.910.8600.8700.8900.9000.9200.9300.950
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd 3.43.343.363.383.403.423.443.46
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.51.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd 5.45.405.405.405.405.405.405.40
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd 0.230.2060.2150.2220.2310.2380.2470.254
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd 0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Launch Tech Co Ltd 9.49.179.239.319.379.459.519.59
LC Group Holdings Ltd 1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Le Saunda Holdings Limited 1.491.461.481.481.501.501.521.52
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd 0.2050.1680.1820.1930.2070.2180.2320.243
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd 4.214.124.164.184.224.244.284.30
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd 1.31.261.281.291.311.321.341.35
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd 8.277.557.707.998.148.438.588.87
Lee Hing Development Ltd 5.75.705.705.705.705.705.705.70
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd 0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 6.075.695.865.966.136.236.406.50
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd 1.461.321.391.421.491.521.591.62
Legend Holdings Ltd 19.5219.1119.2719.3919.5519.6719.8319.95
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd 1.251.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
Lenovo Group Ltd 4.694.614.644.664.694.714.744.76
Leoch International Technology Ltd 1.491.441.451.471.481.501.511.53
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd 0.1270.1160.1180.1230.1250.1300.1320.137
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.821.771.791.801.821.831.851.86
Li & Fung Ltd 2.812.782.792.802.812.822.832.84
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd 7.417.157.227.317.387.477.547.63
Li Ning Company Ltd 5.775.605.675.725.795.845.915.96
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd 3.233.163.183.213.233.263.283.31
Lifestyle China Group Ltd 2.92.772.832.872.932.973.033.07
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd 10.810.6110.7110.7510.8510.8910.9911.03
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd 6.726.506.576.656.726.806.876.95
LifeTech Scientific Corporation 1.751.691.711.731.751.771.791.81
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co. 3.513.293.363.443.513.593.663.74
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd 2.071.911.962.012.062.112.162.21
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd 1.561.461.501.531.571.601.641.67
Link Holdings Ltd 0.770.7530.7570.7630.7670.7730.7770.783
Linmark Group Ltd 9.889.689.759.829.899.9610.0310.10
Lippo China Resources Ltd 0.270.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.2770.278
Lippo Ltd 4.754.624.644.704.724.784.804.86
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD 63.163.1063.1063.1063.1063.1063.1063.10
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd 12.7812.7212.7412.7612.7812.8012.8212.84
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc 42.541.8341.9742.2342.3742.6342.7743.03
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd 0.510.2830.3370.4230.4770.5630.6170.703
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd 7.357.057.187.267.397.477.607.68
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd 0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd 18.5617.4717.7318.1518.4118.8319.0919.51
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd 0.380.3480.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.408
Lonking Holdings Ltd 2.492.372.432.462.522.552.612.64
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd 0.280.2420.2530.2670.2780.2920.3030.317
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd 0.950.9000.9100.9300.9400.9600.9700.990
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd 3.253.253.253.253.253.253.253.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd 1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd 0.370.2870.3230.3470.3830.4070.4430.467
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd 28.427.6727.8328.1228.2828.5728.7329.02
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd 2.482.452.452.472.472.492.492.51
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd 3.73.603.623.663.683.723.743.78
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd 4.254.124.164.214.254.304.344.39
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd 0.10.0930.0970.0980.1020.1030.1070.108
Luye Pharma Group Ltd 4.414.234.274.344.384.454.494.56
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd 1.751.671.681.721.731.771.781.82
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd 2.132.052.062.102.112.152.162.20
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd 3.743.553.603.673.723.793.843.91
Macau Legend Development Ltd 1.281.241.251.271.281.301.311.33
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd 0.0780.0710.0730.0750.0770.0790.0810.083
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd 1.851.801.821.841.861.881.901.92
Magnificent Estates Ltd 0.220.2190.2190.2200.2200.2210.2210.222
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd 1.050.9000.9501.001.051.101.151.20
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd 1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
Major Holdings Ltd 0.140.1270.1310.1350.1390.1430.1470.151
Major Holdings Ltd 0.140.1270.1310.1350.1390.1430.1470.151
Man King Holdings Ltd 0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Man Sang International Ltd 0.460.4220.4330.4470.4580.4720.4830.497
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd 3.833.693.743.793.843.893.943.99
Man Wah Holdings Ltd 7.236.536.696.967.127.397.557.82
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd 0.930.8300.8500.8900.9100.9500.9701.01
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd 1.791.391.471.631.711.871.952.11
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp 154.3153.37153.63153.97154.23154.57154.83155.17
Maoye International Holdings Ltd 0.80.7700.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.830
Mascotte Holdings Ltd 0.1090.1060.1080.1080.1100.1100.1120.112
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd 3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd 0.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.275
Matrix Holdings Ltd 3.193.193.193.193.193.193.193.19
Mayer Holdings Limited 0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd 0.2280.2110.2150.2210.2250.2310.2350.241
Media Chinese International Ltd 0.950.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.950
Medicskin Holdings Ltd 0.590.5930.5970.5930.5970.5930.5970.593
MediNet Group Ltd 0.1390.1360.1360.1380.1380.1400.1400.142
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd 1.971.811.861.921.972.032.082.14
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd 0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd 0.370.3400.3500.3600.3700.3800.3900.400
Meike International Holdings Ltd 0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
Meitu, Inc 12.9612.3612.6012.7813.0213.2013.4413.62
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd 188.0188.00188.00188.00188.00188.00188.00188.00
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd 46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd 19.0218.4818.6218.8218.9619.1619.3019.50
MelcoLot Ltd 0.2450.2380.2400.2430.2450.2480.2500.253
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd 0.090.0840.0860.0880.0900.0920.0940.096
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd 0.2110.2090.2100.2100.2110.2110.2120.212
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd 2.592.492.522.552.582.612.642.67
Mexan Ltd 0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
MGM China Holdings Ltd 15.7215.2815.4015.5615.6815.8415.9616.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp 7.477.317.357.417.457.517.557.61
Microsoft Corp 80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd 1.241.241.261.251.271.261.281.27
Midas International Holdings Limited 0.320.2550.2700.2950.3100.3350.3500.375
Midland Holdings Ltd 2.132.052.072.102.122.152.172.20
Midland IC&I Ltd 0.380.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.395
MIE Holdings Corp 0.680.5970.6130.6470.6630.6970.7130.747
Miko International Holdings Ltd 0.260.2370.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.282
Milan Station Holdings Ltd 0.240.1820.2070.2240.2490.2660.2910.308
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd 0.1080.1010.1050.1060.1100.1110.1150.116
Min Xin Holdings Ltd 5.485.485.495.485.495.485.495.48
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd 1.221.221.211.221.211.221.211.22
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd 1.351.131.211.281.361.431.511.58
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd 1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd 0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd 1.070.9901.011.041.061.091.111.14
Minth Group Ltd 34.033.1733.4333.7233.9834.2734.5334.82
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 14.813.8614.2014.5014.8415.1415.4815.78
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter- 12.4412.3912.4112.4312.4512.4712.4912.51
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd 17.5617.2917.3917.4717.5717.6517.7517.83
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd 0.4250.3650.3850.4050.4250.4450.4650.485
MMG Ltd 3.433.003.093.263.353.523.613.78
MOBI Development Co Ltd 1.121.091.101.111.121.131.141.15
Mobicon Group Ltd 1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd 0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd 2.952.882.922.932.972.983.023.03
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd 1.411.361.381.391.411.421.441.45
Modern Media Holdings Ltd 0.940.9370.9330.9370.9330.9370.9330.937
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd 1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd 0.2320.2140.2190.2250.2300.2360.2410.247
Mongolian Mining Corp 0.3150.2930.3020.3080.3170.3230.3320.338
MTR Corp Ltd 45.0544.5344.7244.8845.0745.2345.4245.58
Multifield International Holdings ltd 0.4550.4480.4520.4530.4570.4580.4620.463
NagaCorp Ltd 4.594.524.544.574.594.624.644.67
Nameson Holdings Ltd 1.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.43
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd 0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd 2.011.911.941.982.012.052.082.12
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd 4.324.254.274.304.324.354.374.40
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd 12.812.8012.8012.8012.8012.8012.8012.80
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd 1.551.421.441.501.521.581.601.66
Nanyang Holdings Ltd 42.442.4042.4042.4042.4042.4042.4042.40
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd 1.191.011.061.121.171.231.281.34
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited 0.2080.2030.2040.2060.2070.2090.2100.212
National Electronics Holdings Ltd 1.051.041.041.051.051.061.061.07
National Investments Fund Ltd 0.070.0670.0690.0690.0710.0710.0730.073
National United Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited 0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd 2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd 1.071.041.041.061.061.081.081.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd 0.290.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.307
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd 0.80.7530.7670.7830.7970.8130.8270.843
Neptune Group Ltd 0.320.2920.3030.3120.3230.3320.3430.352
NetDragon Websoft Inc 20.8520.1220.2820.5720.7321.0221.1821.47
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.080.0690.0720.0760.0790.0830.0860.090
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd 0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust 2.452.452.452.452.452.452.452.45
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd 49.8547.4048.2549.0549.9050.7051.5552.35
New City Development Group Ltd 0.3350.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.3380.342
New Concepts Holdings Ltd 3.793.743.753.773.783.803.813.83
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd 0.240.2230.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.253
New Media Group Holdings Ltd 1.821.631.681.751.801.871.921.99
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.610.5000.5300.5700.6000.6400.6700.710
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd 0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Times Energy Corp Ltd 0.220.2170.2180.2190.2200.2210.2220.223
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd 0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
New Universe International Group Ltd 0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
New World China Land Ltd NWCL 7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd 1.991.961.971.981.992.002.012.02
New World Development Co Ltd 10.329.9310.0310.1710.2710.4110.5110.65
Neway Group Holdings Ltd 0.50.4870.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.517
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited 2.212.112.132.172.192.232.252.29
Newton Resources Ltd 0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4130.4220.4330.4420.4530.4620.473
Next Media Ltd 0.370.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.377
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd 12.7211.8612.0412.3812.5612.9013.0813.42
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd 1.521.441.471.491.521.541.571.59
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd 0.760.7630.7670.7630.7670.7630.7670.763
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd 0.1410.1290.1320.1370.1400.1450.1480.153
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd 12.3811.4511.6512.0112.2112.5712.7713.13
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd 0.330.2900.3100.3200.3400.3500.3700.380
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC. 0.840.7970.8130.8270.8430.8570.8730.887
Nirvana Asia Ltd 3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd 0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd 0.820.6200.6600.7400.7800.8600.9000.980
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd 0.270.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.295
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd 0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.028
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd 0.1150.0830.0960.1060.1190.1290.1420.152
North Mining Shares Co Ltd 0.140.1340.1360.1380.1400.1420.1440.146
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited 1.781.741.751.771.781.801.811.83
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.770.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.803
Novo Group Ltd 2.952.812.882.912.983.013.083.11
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd 0.930.8830.8970.9130.9270.9430.9570.973
NWS Holdings Limited 15.9415.5715.6915.8115.9316.0516.1716.29
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd 4.994.534.634.814.915.095.195.37
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd 2.01.801.881.942.022.082.162.22
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd 0.410.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.427
On Real International Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1270.1310.1360.1400.1450.1490.154
On Real International Holdings Ltd 10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd 3.983.853.893.943.984.034.074.12
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd 1.00.9670.9730.9870.9931.011.011.03
OOH Holdings Ltd 0.1380.1300.1330.1350.1380.1400.1430.145
OP Financial Investments Ltd 2.422.212.282.352.422.492.562.63
Opes Asia Development Ltd 0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd 1.020.9700.9801.001.011.031.041.06
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd 71.571.1771.2371.3771.4371.5771.6371.77
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD 7.667.327.447.557.677.787.908.01
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd 0.760.7100.7200.7400.7500.7700.7800.800
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd 0.1970.1930.1950.1960.1980.1990.2010.202
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd 0.1170.1170.1160.1170.1160.1170.1160.117
Oriental Press Group Ltd 1.031.001.021.021.041.041.061.06
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd 0.0820.0550.0670.0750.0870.0950.1070.115
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 2.432.342.372.402.432.462.492.52
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd 1.661.621.631.651.661.681.691.71
OTO Holdings Ltd 1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd 1.781.481.601.691.811.902.022.11
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd 3.112.782.852.983.053.183.253.38
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd 1.921.861.881.901.921.941.961.98
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units 16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds 27.527.4527.4027.4527.4027.4527.4027.45
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds 18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds 17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd 0.410.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.417
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd 0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd 1.681.591.631.651.691.711.751.77
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited 3.063.023.033.053.063.083.093.11
Pacific Online Ltd 1.431.411.421.421.431.431.441.44
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd 0.4150.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.4220.423
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd 8.248.078.118.188.228.298.338.40
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd 1.71.621.631.671.681.721.731.77
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd 3.293.283.283.293.293.303.303.31
Pak Tak International Ltd 0.310.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.3200.325
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd 1.551.471.481.521.531.571.581.62
Paladin Ltd 0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paladin Ltd 0.2750.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.295
Paliburg Holdings Ltd 3.13.043.073.083.113.123.153.16
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Pan Asia Mining Ltd 0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd 0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd 1.121.071.091.101.121.131.151.16
Paradise Entertainment Ltd 0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
Parkson Retail Group Ltd 1.191.141.151.171.181.201.211.23
Pax Global Technology Ltd 4.344.124.194.274.344.424.494.57
PC Partner Group Ltd 3.182.652.833.003.183.353.533.70
PCCW Ltd 4.494.434.464.474.504.514.544.55
Peace Map Holding Ltd 0.0740.0720.0730.0730.0740.0740.0750.075
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd 2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd 0.1510.1450.1460.1490.1500.1530.1540.157
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.1950.1820.1840.1900.1920.1980.2000.206
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd 1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.240.2370.2370.2390.2390.2410.2410.243
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd 0.240.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.257
Perennial International Ltd 1.291.261.261.281.281.301.301.32
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd 5.795.185.315.555.685.926.056.29
Perfect Optronics Ltd 0.420.3530.3670.3930.4070.4330.4470.473
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd 0.880.8500.8600.8700.8800.8900.9000.910
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd 2.052.022.022.042.042.062.062.08
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd 0.320.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.327
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1420.1320.1340.1380.1400.1440.1460.150
PetroChina Co Ltd 4.874.794.824.844.874.894.924.94
PFC Device Inc 0.2250.2030.2120.2180.2270.2330.2420.248
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd 0.210.2070.2030.2070.2030.2070.2030.207
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd 9.499.279.369.439.529.599.689.75
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd 1.131.101.111.121.131.141.151.16
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd 14.8414.2714.3914.6114.7314.9515.0715.29
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd 3.293.213.243.273.303.333.363.39
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd 0.590.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.6170.633
Pinestone Capital Ltd 0.2470.2280.2330.2400.2450.2520.2570.264
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd 57.9557.0857.4257.6858.0258.2858.6258.88
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd 0.0170.0140.0160.0160.0180.0180.0200.020
Pioneer Global Group Ltd 1.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.83
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd 0.640.5100.5400.5900.6200.6700.7000.750
Playmates Holdings Ltd 1.11.051.071.081.101.111.131.14
Playmates Toys Ltd 1.391.311.341.361.391.411.441.46
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd 1.471.411.421.451.461.491.501.53
PME Group Ltd 0.0540.0450.0470.0510.0530.0570.0590.063
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd 0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd 19.719.7019.7019.7019.7019.7019.7019.70
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd 18.9418.3618.5818.7618.9819.1619.3819.56
Poly Property Group Co Ltd 3.723.563.593.663.693.763.793.86
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd 0.150.1420.1430.1470.1480.1520.1530.157
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited 0.590.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.6100.630
Ports Design Ltd 2.492.382.402.452.472.522.542.59
Postal Savings Bank of China 4.614.504.524.574.594.644.664.71
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd 1.481.381.431.451.501.521.571.59
Power Assets Holdings Ltd 78.2577.0277.2877.7778.0378.5278.7879.27
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd 2.32.272.292.292.312.312.332.33
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd 3.363.273.313.333.373.393.433.45
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd 3.122.962.993.063.093.163.193.26
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd 0.410.3850.3900.4000.4050.4150.4200.430
Prada Spa 28.8527.8728.0828.4728.6829.0729.2829.67
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd 0.2850.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.2950.305
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd 0.620.5700.5800.6000.6100.6300.6400.660
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd 0.1010.1000.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.103
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd 0.0730.0680.0690.0710.0720.0740.0750.077
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust 3.463.403.413.443.453.483.493.52
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2490.2490.2500.2490.2500.2490.2500.249
Proview International Holdings Ltd 1.131.061.081.101.121.141.161.18
Prudential PLC 184.3184.13184.37184.33184.57184.53184.77184.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd 3.593.533.553.573.593.613.633.65
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd 3.453.323.363.413.453.503.543.59
PW Medtech Group Ltd 1.761.701.721.741.761.781.801.82
PYI Corporation Ltd 0.1640.1570.1600.1620.1650.1670.1700.172
Pyxis Group Ltd 0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd 15.2813.1413.7214.5015.0815.8616.4417.22
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd 0.70.6230.6470.6730.6970.7230.7470.773
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd 4.664.224.324.494.594.764.865.03
Qingling Motors Co Ltd 2.552.472.502.522.552.572.602.62
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd 2.552.382.452.502.572.622.692.74
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd 2.071.952.002.042.092.132.182.22
QPL International Holdings Ltd 0.1210.1140.1160.1190.1210.1240.1260.129
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd 0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd 0.4550.4400.4450.4500.4550.4600.4650.470
Quam Ltd 1.151.031.071.111.151.191.231.27
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd 1.751.741.741.751.751.761.761.77
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd 2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd 1.121.091.091.111.111.131.131.15
RCG Holdings Ltd 0.2120.1980.2030.2070.2120.2160.2210.225
Real Gold Mining Ltd 8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd 0.3450.3380.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.353
Realord Group Holdings Ltd 4.033.683.843.934.094.184.344.43
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd 8.037.917.957.998.038.078.118.15
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.852.782.812.832.862.882.912.93
Redco Properties Group Ltd 2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd 1.211.081.121.171.211.261.301.35
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd 5.615.495.535.575.615.655.695.73
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust 2.42.342.362.382.402.422.442.46
Regent Pacific Group Ltd 0.2750.2480.2620.2680.2820.2880.3020.308
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd 6.856.726.746.806.826.886.906.96
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd 0.1820.1790.1790.1810.1810.1830.1830.185
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd 0.570.4870.5030.5370.5530.5870.6030.637
Reorient Group Ltd 6.175.015.245.715.946.416.647.11
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd 0.2090.1280.1560.1830.2110.2380.2660.293
REXLot Holdings Ltd 0.0830.0800.0800.0820.0820.0840.0840.086
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd 0.1860.1820.1830.1850.1860.1880.1890.191
Richly Field China Development Ltd 0.0850.0800.0810.0830.0840.0860.0870.089
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd 1.821.721.741.781.801.841.861.90
Rising Development Holdings Ltd 0.70.6670.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.727
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd 0.580.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.610
RM Group Holdings Ltd 7.437.307.357.397.447.487.537.57
RM Group Holdings Ltd 7.437.307.357.397.447.487.537.57
Road King Infrastructure Ltd 10.949.8510.0710.5110.7311.1711.3911.83
RoadShow Holdings Ltd 0.890.8630.8770.8830.8970.9030.9170.923
Roma Group Ltd 0.0430.0360.0390.0410.0440.0460.0490.051
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd 8.288.228.238.268.278.308.318.34
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd 0.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.126
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd 0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd 0.1250.1000.1080.1170.1250.1340.1420.151
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd 0.570.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.600
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd 0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd 0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd 1.010.9500.9700.9901.011.031.051.07
Rykadan Capital Ltd 0.990.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.02
S E A Holdings Ltd 8.358.208.278.318.388.428.498.53
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd 2.582.392.462.522.592.652.722.78
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd 3.02.892.912.962.983.033.053.10
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd 2.82.762.772.792.802.822.832.85
Safety Godown Co Ltd 19.9219.8119.8719.8919.9519.9720.0320.05
Sage International Group Ltd 0.2750.2330.2420.2580.2670.2830.2920.308
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd 0.2160.1990.2050.2110.2170.2230.2290.235
Samson Holding Ltd 0.70.6570.6730.6870.7030.7170.7330.747
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd 0.50.4700.4800.4900.5000.5100.5200.530
Samsonite International S.A 31.230.1330.4730.8331.1731.5331.8732.23
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd 1.241.011.081.161.231.311.381.46
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd 0.1310.1280.1280.1300.1300.1320.1320.134
Sands China Ltd 35.0534.2734.4834.7734.9835.2735.4835.77
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd 0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd 1.471.381.421.441.481.501.541.56
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0630.0600.0610.0620.0630.0640.0650.066
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd 0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd 1.891.661.701.801.841.941.982.08
SCUD Group Ltd 1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd 0.4650.3200.3550.4100.4450.5000.5350.590
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd 0.140.1420.1450.1420.1450.1420.1450.142
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd 0.4850.4700.4750.4800.4850.4900.4950.500
See Corporation Limited 0.230.2100.2140.2220.2260.2340.2380.246
SEEC Media Group Ltd 0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.038
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp 7.347.127.187.267.327.407.467.54
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds 13.0613.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.05
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd 3.43.403.403.403.403.403.403.40
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.540.4830.5070.5230.5470.5630.5870.603
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd 0.3450.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.365
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd 11.711.0411.2211.4611.6411.8812.0612.30
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd 16.9616.9016.9216.9416.9616.9817.0017.02
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd 1.41.321.341.371.391.421.441.47
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd 6.125.845.946.036.136.226.326.41
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 7.37.057.147.227.317.397.487.56
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd 3.513.453.483.493.523.533.563.57
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd 3.413.333.363.383.413.433.463.48
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd 29.727.7028.1028.9029.3030.1030.5031.30
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd 4.984.954.974.974.994.995.015.01
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd 4.284.074.144.214.284.354.424.49
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd 39.4537.5337.9238.6839.0739.8340.2240.98
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd 21.8521.5221.5821.7221.7821.9221.9822.12
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd 1.751.701.711.731.741.761.771.79
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd 1.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd 0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd 2.352.222.262.302.342.382.422.46
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd 9.729.559.619.669.729.779.839.88
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd 20.2519.3319.6419.9420.2520.5520.8621.16
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd 1.731.681.701.711.731.741.761.77
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd 0.970.5970.7430.8571.001.121.261.38
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd 0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd 0.1190.1160.1160.1180.1180.1200.1200.122
Shangri-La Asia Ltd 13.0212.6112.8112.9113.1113.2113.4113.51
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.370.2620.2830.3270.3480.3920.4130.457
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd 0.2410.2320.2340.2380.2400.2440.2460.250
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd 6.76.706.706.706.706.706.706.70
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd 0.3550.3300.3350.3450.3500.3600.3650.375
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd 0.4550.4150.4250.4400.4500.4650.4750.490
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd 2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd 0.40.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.4070.413
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd 2.932.832.862.892.922.952.983.01
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd 7.167.097.117.137.157.177.197.21
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd 13.9213.4413.5613.7413.8614.0414.1614.34
Shenzhen Investment Ltd 3.393.353.373.383.403.413.433.44
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd 0.920.7670.8130.8670.9130.9671.011.07
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO 0.3750.2920.3080.3420.3580.3920.4080.442
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd 54.1552.0052.4553.3053.7554.6055.0555.90
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd 0.470.4500.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.495
Shifang Holding Ltd 0.2020.1850.1910.1970.2030.2090.2150.221
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd 0.1460.1360.1380.1420.1440.1480.1500.154
Shimao Property Holdings Limited 13.4613.0213.2213.3413.5413.6613.8613.98
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd 1.151.141.141.151.151.161.161.17
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd 0.540.4730.4870.5130.5270.5530.5670.593
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd 0.1620.1580.1600.1610.1630.1640.1660.167
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd 0.280.2220.2430.2620.2830.3020.3230.342
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd 0.2240.2180.2190.2220.2230.2260.2270.230
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd 0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd 1.671.551.581.631.661.711.741.79
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd 0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Shui On Land Ltd 1.81.761.781.791.811.821.841.85
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd 1.631.601.611.621.631.641.651.66
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd 2.92.882.892.892.902.902.912.91
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd 2.992.932.922.962.952.992.983.02
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd 3.183.063.113.153.203.243.293.33
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd 0.0720.0660.0680.0700.0720.0740.0760.078
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd 0.3650.2950.3150.3400.3600.3850.4050.430
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd 0.20.1880.1910.1960.1990.2040.2070.212
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd 3.163.103.123.143.163.183.203.22
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd 3.13.033.073.083.123.133.173.18
Sijia Group Co Ltd 1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd 0.50.4780.4870.4930.5020.5080.5170.523
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd 1.181.171.171.181.181.191.191.20
Silverman Holdings Ltd 0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd 0.40.3680.3770.3880.3970.4080.4170.428
Simsen International Corporation Ltd 2.582.482.522.552.592.622.662.69
Sincere Co Ltd 0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd 0.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.172
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd 0.1430.1430.1430.1430.1430.1430.1430.143
Sing On Holdings Ltd 3.83.373.543.673.843.974.144.27
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd 0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd 0.990.9730.9770.9830.9870.9930.9971.00
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd 1.391.131.181.291.341.451.501.61
SingAsia Holdings Ltd 7.156.556.686.917.047.277.407.63
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd 6.766.646.676.726.756.806.836.88
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd 1.010.9770.9830.9971.001.021.021.04
Sino Distillery Group Ltd 0.390.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.405
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2700.2750.2850.2900.3000.3050.315
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited 0.190.1850.1860.1880.1890.1910.1920.194
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd 0.4150.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.430
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd 3.063.053.063.063.073.073.083.08
Sino Land Co Ltd 12.8612.5412.6612.7612.8812.9813.1013.20
Sino Media Holdings Ltd 1.781.741.751.771.781.801.811.83
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd 0.1650.1320.1400.1520.1600.1720.1800.192
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd 0.1430.1340.1350.1390.1400.1440.1450.149
Sino Resources Group Ltd 0.1570.1380.1460.1520.1600.1660.1740.180
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd 0.2480.2350.2370.2430.2450.2510.2530.259
Sino-I Technology Ltd 0.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.104
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd 0.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.103
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd 4.13.974.024.064.114.154.204.24
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd 0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Sinocom Software Group Ltd 0.0340.0320.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.035
Sinofert Holdings Ltd 1.051.021.031.041.051.061.071.08
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd 1.110.9871.021.071.101.151.181.23
Sinomax Group Ltd 0.740.6830.7070.7230.7470.7630.7870.803
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd 7.036.916.977.007.067.097.157.18
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd 4.554.414.464.514.564.614.664.71
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd 4.554.374.464.504.594.634.724.76
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd 1.341.231.261.301.331.371.401.44
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd 32.932.0732.2332.5732.7333.0733.2333.57
Sinoref Holdings Ltd 0.3250.3080.3120.3180.3220.3280.3320.338
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd 2.22.132.172.182.222.232.272.28
Sinotrans Ltd 4.424.334.374.394.434.454.494.51
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd 2.342.242.282.312.352.382.422.45
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd 8.398.168.238.318.388.468.538.61
SIS International Holdings Ltd 4.24.204.204.204.204.204.204.20
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd 1.51.481.491.491.501.501.511.51
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd 7.146.957.017.087.147.217.277.34
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd 1.671.641.661.661.681.681.701.70
SJM Holdings Ltd 7.066.876.937.007.067.137.197.26
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd 0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
Sky Light Holdings Ltd 1.391.271.301.341.371.411.441.48
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd 1.221.161.181.201.221.241.261.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd 13.813.0913.3113.5513.7714.0114.2314.47
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd 3.913.853.883.893.923.933.963.97
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd 1.71.491.581.641.731.791.881.94
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd 0.10.0930.0960.0980.1010.1030.1060.108
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd 10.110.0210.0610.0810.1210.1410.1810.20
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd 0.750.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.767
SMI Holdings Group Ltd 3.923.783.833.883.933.984.034.08
SMIT Holdings Ltd 2.682.482.532.602.652.722.772.84
SOCAM Development Ltd 1.991.981.981.991.992.002.002.01
Soho China Ltd 4.114.034.074.094.134.154.194.21
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd 0.1370.1310.1340.1350.1380.1390.1420.143
Solartech International Holdings Limited 0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd 0.3450.3300.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.360
Sound Global Ltd 2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd 18.3417.6917.9918.1718.4718.6518.9519.13
South China (China) Ltd 0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
South China Financial Holdings Ltd 0.0550.0490.0500.0530.0540.0570.0580.061
South China Land Ltd 0.0530.0530.0520.0530.0520.0530.0520.053
South East Group Ltd 0.2080.1990.2000.2040.2050.2090.2100.214
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd 0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
South West Eco Development Ltd 5.05.005.005.005.005.005.005.00
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd 3.463.463.463.463.463.463.463.46
Southgobi Resources Ltd 1.71.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units 38.638.6038.6038.6038.6038.6038.6038.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF 944.0939.33941.67942.83945.17946.33948.67949.83
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd 1.231.201.221.221.241.241.261.26
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust 3.533.503.513.523.533.543.553.56
Springland International Holdings Ltd 1.461.411.431.441.461.471.491.50
SPT Energy Group Inc 0.510.4770.4830.4970.5030.5170.5230.537
SRE Group Ltd 0.1950.1910.1920.1940.1950.1970.1980.200
Standard Chartered PLC 78.877.7878.0778.4378.7279.0879.3779.73
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd 0.920.8000.8400.8800.9200.9601.0001.04
Starbucks Corp 58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited 0.550.5170.5230.5370.5430.5570.5630.577
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Stella International Holdings Ltd 13.5413.3413.3813.4613.5013.5813.6213.70
Stelux Holdings International Ltd 0.620.5930.6070.6130.6270.6330.6470.653
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd 1.471.411.431.451.471.491.511.53
Styland Holdings Ltd 0.1680.1650.1650.1670.1670.1690.1690.171
Success Universe Group 0.220.2130.2150.2170.2190.2210.2230.225
Suga International Holdings Ltd 2.62.522.532.572.582.622.632.67
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd 1.851.801.821.841.861.881.901.92
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd 7.337.057.137.237.317.417.497.59
Sun Century Group Ltd 0.480.4480.4570.4680.4770.4880.4970.508
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd 1.451.211.321.391.501.571.681.75
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd 3.183.153.173.173.193.193.213.21
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd 5.25.045.115.155.225.265.335.37
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd 123.1120.77121.23122.17122.63123.57124.03124.97
Sun International Resources Ltd 1.231.151.181.201.231.251.281.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd 1.691.661.681.681.701.701.721.72
Sunac China Holdings Ltd 18.4817.7517.9718.2318.4518.7118.9319.19
SunCorp Technologies Ltd 0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.025
Sundart Holdings Ltd 4.694.694.694.694.694.694.694.69
Sunevision Holdings Ltd 4.954.794.844.904.955.015.065.12
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd 1.641.511.561.601.651.691.741.78
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust 5.155.055.105.125.175.195.245.26
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd 0.320.3080.2970.3080.2970.3080.2970.308
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd 110.299.03101.87106.03108.87113.03115.87120.03
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd 0.3150.3000.3050.3100.3150.3200.3250.330
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd 3.353.223.263.303.343.383.423.46
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd 0.2550.2380.2420.2480.2520.2580.2620.268
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd 0.1210.1130.1140.1180.1190.1230.1240.128
Sunway International Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.1010.1040.1100.1130.1190.122
Super Strong Holdings Ltd 0.390.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.4030.407
Superb Summit International Group Ltd 1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd 0.0510.0490.0500.0500.0510.0510.0520.052
Swire Pacific Ltd 14.0213.7113.8113.9114.0114.1114.2114.31
Swire Pacific Ltd 80.077.6078.2079.1079.7080.6081.2082.10
Swire Properties Ltd 27.0526.5026.6526.8527.0027.2027.3527.55
Symphony Holdings Ltd 0.670.6130.6370.6530.6770.6930.7170.733
Synergis Holdings Ltd 0.950.9170.9230.9370.9430.9570.9630.977
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd 1.31.281.291.291.301.301.311.31
Synertone Communication Corporation 0.1240.1170.1190.1210.1230.1250.1270.129
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd 0.820.6270.7130.7670.8530.9070.9931.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd 0.2050.1920.1970.2010.2060.2100.2150.219
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd 8.18.008.028.068.088.128.148.18
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd 0.480.4130.4270.4530.4670.4930.5070.533
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd 3.483.453.453.473.473.493.493.51
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd 5.35.255.275.285.305.315.335.34
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd 2.01.991.992.002.002.012.012.02
Takson Holdings Ltd 0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
Talent Property Group Ltd 0.0960.0870.0890.0930.0950.0990.1010.105
Tan Chong International Ltd 2.42.372.392.392.412.412.432.43
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd 3.973.933.943.963.973.994.004.02
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd 0.2440.2240.2290.2360.2410.2480.2530.260
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd 1.551.531.541.541.551.551.561.56
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd 1.431.411.421.421.431.431.441.44
Taung Gold International Ltd 0.0710.0610.0640.0670.0700.0730.0760.079
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd 0.290.2580.2670.2780.2870.2980.3070.318
TCC International Holdings Ltd 3.573.543.553.563.573.583.593.60
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd 7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd 3.783.633.663.723.753.813.843.90
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd 0.0910.0770.0820.0860.0910.0950.1000.104
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd 1.841.811.811.831.831.851.851.87
Technovator International Ltd 2.382.272.332.352.412.432.492.51
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd 35.1533.7334.0234.5834.8735.4335.7236.28
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd 3.583.493.523.553.583.613.643.67
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd 2.191.922.002.092.172.262.342.43
TeleEye Holdings Ltd 14.7214.4814.6014.6614.7814.8414.9615.02
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd 0.1240.1210.1220.1230.1240.1250.1260.127
Television Broadcasts Ltd 28.2527.7827.9228.0828.2228.3828.5228.68
TEM Holdings Ltd 0.2450.2130.2220.2330.2420.2530.2620.273
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd 2.482.162.252.362.452.562.652.76
Tencent Holdings Ltd 323.2315.00317.20320.20322.40325.40327.60330.60
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd 2.642.442.522.582.662.722.802.86
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd 1.591.501.521.561.581.621.641.68
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd 0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Tern Properties Co Ltd 4.64.604.604.604.604.604.604.60
Texhong Textile Group Ltd 8.998.638.728.858.949.079.169.29
Texwinca Holdings Ltd 4.844.744.774.804.834.864.894.92
The Bank of East Asia 33.632.7032.9033.2533.4533.8034.0034.35
The Grande Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd 14.8614.6414.7014.7814.8414.9214.9815.06
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels 13.0212.4412.6212.8213.0013.2013.3813.58
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust 63.561.8362.1762.8363.1763.8364.1764.83
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd 3.583.453.513.543.603.633.693.72
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd 6.05.785.845.925.986.066.126.20
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd 70.467.4268.2369.3270.1371.2272.0373.12
Thelloy Development Group Ltd 0.430.3950.4100.4200.4350.4450.4600.470
Theme International Holdings Ltd 0.220.2020.2080.2140.2200.2260.2320.238
Thiz Technology Group Ltd 0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd 5.765.635.675.715.755.795.835.87
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd 6.175.986.036.106.156.226.276.34
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd 3.153.043.073.113.143.183.213.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd 9.068.999.029.049.079.099.129.14
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 0.360.3100.3200.3400.3500.3700.3800.400
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd 2.22.132.172.182.222.232.272.28
Tiangong International Co Ltd 0.80.7430.7670.7830.8070.8230.8470.863
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd 1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd 1.291.261.271.281.291.301.311.32
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd 4.844.774.794.814.834.854.874.89
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd 4.144.014.034.094.114.174.194.25
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd 0.610.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.627
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd 1.271.241.251.261.271.281.291.30
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd 0.4350.3870.3980.4170.4280.4470.4580.477
Tianneng Power International Ltd 6.16.016.056.076.116.136.176.19
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd 1.41.331.351.371.391.411.431.45
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd 2.982.852.902.942.993.033.083.12
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd 0.940.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.973
Time Watch Investments Ltd 0.960.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.987
Time2U International Holding Ltd 0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Timeless Software Ltd 0.0530.0470.0490.0510.0530.0550.0570.059
Times Property Holdings Ltd 6.045.905.966.006.066.106.166.20
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp 11.110.9410.9811.0411.0811.1411.1811.24
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd 0.0730.0680.0700.0710.0730.0740.0760.077
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd 3.553.233.383.463.613.693.843.92
TOM Group Ltd 1.861.801.831.841.871.881.911.92
Tomson Group Ltd 3.843.763.773.813.823.863.873.91
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd 11.411.2711.3311.3711.4311.4711.5311.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd 2.01.921.951.972.002.022.052.07
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd 9.38.388.759.029.399.6610.0310.30
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd 0.840.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.840
Top Form International Ltd 1.621.501.531.571.601.641.671.71
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd 3.592.692.983.283.573.874.164.46
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd 2.762.732.732.752.752.772.772.79
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd 0.650.6070.6230.6370.6530.6670.6830.697
Towngas China Co Ltd 5.245.165.185.215.235.265.285.31
TPV Technology Ltd 1.381.331.341.361.371.391.401.42
Tracker Fd of HK Units 28.127.6227.7327.9228.0328.2228.3328.52
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd 1.441.411.411.431.431.451.451.47
Transport International Holdings Ltd 26.0525.7325.8225.9326.0226.1326.2226.33
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd 0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Travelsky Technology Ltd 21.4520.5520.9521.2021.6021.8522.2522.50
Trigiant Group Ltd 1.081.021.051.061.091.101.131.14
Trinity Ltd 0.4650.4250.4350.4500.4600.4750.4850.500
Tristate Holdings Ltd 1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd 0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd 2.482.422.442.462.482.502.522.54
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd 3.373.203.243.313.353.423.463.53
TSC Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5400.5500.5700.5800.6000.6100.630
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd 2.512.502.502.512.512.522.522.53
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd 23.523.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.5023.50
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd 34.532.6233.1333.8234.3335.0235.5336.22
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd 1.181.161.171.171.181.181.191.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd 0.790.7230.7370.7630.7770.8030.8170.843
Tysan Holdings Ltd 3.783.593.673.733.813.873.954.01
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.941.781.851.901.972.022.092.14
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd 1.941.781.851.901.972.022.092.14
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd 0.320.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.327
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd 0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
UBA Investments Ltd 0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
UDL Holdings Ltd 4.834.834.844.834.844.834.844.83
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
UKF (Holdings) Ltd 0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd 2.442.362.402.422.462.482.522.54
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd 0.1980.1920.1930.1960.1970.2000.2010.204
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd 6.926.616.716.826.927.037.137.24
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd 2.672.592.612.642.662.692.712.74
United Company Rusal PLC 5.154.834.925.035.125.235.325.43
United Energy Group Ltd 0.2850.2520.2580.2720.2780.2920.2980.312
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd 0.4650.4330.4420.4530.4620.4730.4820.493
United Pacific Industries Ltd 0.540.4730.5070.5230.5570.5730.6070.623
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd 1.061.011.031.041.061.071.091.10
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.0570.0510.0520.0550.0560.0590.0600.063
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd 0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd 6.475.986.096.286.396.586.696.88
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Universe International Holdings Ltd 0.660.5200.5800.6200.6800.7200.7800.820
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd 0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd 0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd 1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
V.S. International Group Ltd 0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
V1 Group Ltd 0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A- 25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh 27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units 42.2542.2542.2542.2542.2542.2542.2542.25
Value Convergence Holdings Limited 1.661.491.541.601.651.711.761.82
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter- 26.0526.0326.0226.0326.0226.0326.0226.03
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter- 31.030.8030.9030.9531.0531.1031.2031.25
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY 13.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.9213.92
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW 33.033.0033.0033.0033.0033.0033.0033.00
Value Partners Group Ltd 7.116.796.917.017.137.237.357.45
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN 40.340.3040.3040.3040.3040.3040.3040.30
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd 0.840.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.870
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd 4.854.734.764.814.844.894.924.97
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd 1.161.121.131.151.161.181.191.21
Varitronix International Ltd 4.053.673.763.903.994.134.224.36
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd 0.890.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.903
Veeko International Holdings Ltd 0.1650.1640.1640.1650.1650.1660.1660.167
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds 22.0521.9822.0222.0322.0722.0822.1222.13
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds 19.0218.7918.8518.9318.9919.0719.1319.21
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD 23.223.1323.1723.1823.2223.2323.2723.28
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds 24.2524.1224.1824.2224.2824.3224.3824.42
Victory City International Holdings Ltd 0.2550.2450.2470.2510.2530.2570.2590.263
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd 0.1570.1180.1330.1450.1600.1720.1870.199
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd 0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd 0.770.7100.7300.7500.7700.7900.8100.830
Vinco Financial Group Ltd 0.640.4770.5130.5770.6130.6770.7130.777
Vinda International Holdings Ltd 14.514.1714.2714.3914.4914.6114.7114.83
Virscend Education Company Ltd 4.744.524.574.654.704.784.834.91
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd 0.590.5600.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.620
Vision Values Holdings Ltd 0.420.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.4270.433
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd 0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd 16.4216.2216.2616.3416.3816.4616.5016.58
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd 0.070.0670.0690.0690.0710.0710.0730.073
Viva China Holdings Ltd 0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd 0.670.5900.6100.6400.6600.6900.7100.740
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd 0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
Vongroup Ltd 0.790.7400.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.830
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd 5.134.884.955.045.115.205.275.36
VST Holdings Ltd 2.021.981.992.012.022.042.052.07
VTech Holdings Ltd 111.5108.90109.50110.50111.10112.10112.70113.70
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.668.618.628.648.658.678.688.70
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund 8.78.578.638.678.738.778.838.87
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd 8.758.708.668.708.668.708.668.70
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd 1.31.221.231.271.281.321.331.37
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd 0.0370.0340.0350.0360.0370.0380.0390.040
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd 0.0820.0650.0690.0760.0800.0870.0910.098
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd 3.493.443.453.473.483.503.513.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Walker Group Holdings Ltd 1.21.151.161.181.191.211.221.24
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd 0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd 2.011.541.701.862.022.182.342.50
Wang On Group Ltd 0.070.0670.0680.0690.0700.0710.0720.073
Wang On Properties Ltd 1.431.231.311.371.451.511.591.65
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd 0.160.1410.1450.1530.1570.1650.1690.177
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd 1.771.491.571.671.751.851.932.03
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd 0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Want Want China Holdings Ltd 5.555.295.365.455.525.615.685.77
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd 3.463.353.393.423.463.493.533.56
Water Oasis Group Ltd 0.980.8730.9070.9430.9771.011.051.08
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd 0.3350.2730.2920.3130.3320.3530.3720.393
Weichai Power Co Ltd 7.87.307.437.617.747.928.058.23
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd 4.464.154.264.364.474.574.684.78
Weiye Holdings Ltd 3.083.073.073.083.083.093.093.10
Well Way Group Ltd 0.1460.1450.1450.1460.1460.1470.1470.148
Welling Holding Ltd 1.641.601.611.631.641.661.671.69
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd 33.532.9833.1733.3333.5233.6833.8734.03
West China Cement Ltd 1.11.061.071.091.101.121.131.15
WH Group Ltd 7.987.527.727.858.058.188.388.51
Wheelock And Company Ltd 59.057.0257.9358.4759.3859.9260.8361.37
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd 4.824.764.784.804.824.844.864.88
Willie International Holdings Ltd 0.1030.0970.0990.1010.1030.1050.1070.109
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd 1.020.9870.9931.011.011.031.031.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd 13.613.5713.5913.5913.6113.6113.6313.63
Winfoong International Ltd 0.550.4900.5100.5300.5500.5700.5900.610
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd 0.950.8830.8970.9230.9370.9630.9771.00
Wing On Company International Ltd 26.6526.2326.3226.4826.5726.7326.8226.98
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD 0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Wing Tai Properties Ltd 5.315.275.285.305.315.335.345.36
Winox Holdings Ltd 1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd 0.880.8330.8470.8630.8770.8930.9070.923
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd 0.0490.0410.0430.0460.0480.0510.0530.056
Wisdom Holdings Group 1.020.9801.001.011.031.041.061.07
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund 24.424.4224.4324.4224.4324.4224.4324.42
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund 32.1531.5731.6831.9232.0332.2732.3832.62
WISE-SSE50 Units 23.6523.6523.6523.6523.6523.6523.6523.65
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd 0.950.8830.9170.9330.9670.9831.021.03
WLS Holdings Ltd 0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd 1.911.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
Wong's International Holdings Ltd 3.173.173.183.173.183.173.183.17
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd 0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd 0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd 0.4150.3750.3850.4000.4100.4250.4350.450
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd 1.491.341.381.431.471.521.561.61
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd 0.950.8400.8700.9100.9400.9801.011.05
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd 0.730.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.7570.773
Wumart Stores Inc 6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd 2.72.672.672.692.692.712.712.73
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 0.3650.3570.3580.3620.3630.3670.3680.372
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd 0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Wynn Macau Ltd 17.0616.4316.5516.8116.9317.1917.3117.57
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd 2.742.552.632.682.762.812.892.94
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co. 8.27.717.858.038.178.358.498.67
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd 1.481.381.421.451.491.521.561.59
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd 0.390.3400.3500.3700.3800.4000.4100.430
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund 9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds 9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd 1.41.171.231.321.381.471.531.62
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd 1.131.041.071.101.131.161.191.22
Xingda International Holdings Ltd 3.163.033.063.113.143.193.223.27
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd 5.435.195.315.375.495.555.675.73
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd 0.790.7330.7570.7730.7970.8130.8370.853
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd 0.3650.2130.2520.3080.3470.4030.4420.498
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd 6.296.196.226.266.296.336.366.40
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd 8.748.598.638.688.728.778.818.86
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd 0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd 1.141.081.091.121.131.161.171.20
Xinming China Holdings Ltd 1.241.141.171.211.241.281.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd 8.288.298.298.298.298.298.298.29
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd 1.511.501.501.511.511.521.521.53
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd 7.57.297.337.427.467.557.597.68
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd 2.622.562.592.602.632.642.672.68
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd 0.2490.2220.2280.2380.2440.2540.2600.270
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd 1.321.261.271.301.311.341.351.38
Xtep International Holdings Ltd 3.23.073.113.153.193.233.273.31
Y.T. Realty Group Limited 2.382.352.372.372.392.392.412.41
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd 1.981.881.911.941.972.002.032.06
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd 1.381.211.251.311.351.411.451.51
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd 0.1790.1710.1720.1760.1770.1810.1820.186
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co 16.5215.9916.0916.3116.4116.6316.7316.95
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd 2.962.692.792.882.983.073.173.26
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd 4.14.084.094.094.104.104.114.11
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd 7.096.836.927.017.107.197.287.37
Yashili International Holdings Ltd 1.421.381.391.411.421.441.451.47
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd 3.73.423.473.593.643.763.813.93
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd 1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd 1.00.9730.9870.9931.011.011.031.03
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd 4.094.044.064.074.094.104.124.13
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd 3.643.373.473.563.663.753.853.94
YGM Trading Ltd 6.696.536.566.636.666.736.766.83
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd 1.451.371.381.421.431.471.481.52
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd 19.218.7518.8919.0519.1919.3519.4919.65
Yida China Holdings Ltd 2.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.26
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd 4.74.624.634.674.684.724.734.77
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd 6.015.985.986.006.006.026.026.04
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd 3.022.722.872.943.093.163.313.38
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd 1.71.701.711.701.711.701.711.70
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd 1.461.381.391.431.441.481.491.53
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd 2.632.512.562.592.642.672.722.75
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd 0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd 0.1550.1470.1500.1520.1550.1570.1600.162
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd 0.3850.3720.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.402
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units 8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd 0.620.5700.5800.6000.6100.6300.6400.660
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd 34.533.5733.8334.1734.4334.7735.0335.37
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd 0.2150.2140.2140.2150.2150.2160.2160.217
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd 1.381.311.341.361.391.411.441.46
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust 5.074.985.005.045.065.105.125.16
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd 5.815.695.735.775.815.855.895.93
Yugang International Ltd 0.1910.1830.1860.1890.1920.1950.1980.201
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd 0.320.2900.3000.3100.3200.3300.3400.350
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd 3.223.033.093.153.213.273.333.39
Yusei Holdings Ltd 2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd 0.850.8530.8570.8530.8570.8530.8570.853
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd 4.54.414.434.474.494.534.554.59
Z-Obee Holdings LTd 0.210.1430.1750.1920.2240.2410.2730.290
Zall Development Group Ltd 5.074.874.945.005.075.135.205.26
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd 0.820.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.8330.847
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd 6.396.196.246.316.366.436.486.55
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd 0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd 3.93.903.903.903.903.903.903.90
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd 10.2210.0010.0610.1410.2010.2810.3410.42
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd 1.651.391.441.551.601.711.761.87
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited 3.083.003.033.053.083.103.133.15
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd 5.65.475.535.575.635.675.735.77
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd 0.2750.2420.2480.2620.2680.2820.2880.302
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd 1.761.651.671.721.741.791.811.86
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd 4.494.084.204.354.474.624.744.89
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd 0.210.1980.2010.2050.2080.2120.2150.219
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd 0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd 2.161.811.932.052.172.292.412.53
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd 0.810.5030.6570.7330.8870.9631.121.19
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd 1.511.511.511.511.511.511.511.51
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd 0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd 0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd 17.1816.5516.7116.9517.1117.3517.5117.75
Zhongtian International Ltd 1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd 2.672.642.652.662.672.682.692.70
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd 1.81.631.671.731.771.831.871.93
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd 0.940.8770.8930.9170.9330.9570.9730.997
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd 1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd 38.036.5336.9737.4837.9238.4338.8739.38
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd 2.792.652.702.742.792.832.882.92
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd 0.60.5330.5670.5830.6170.6330.6670.683
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd 3.833.703.753.793.843.883.933.97
ZTE Corporation 19.4817.9418.2818.8819.2219.8220.1620.76
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd 0.920.8700.8800.9000.9100.9300.9400.960




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.