Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1010 Printing Group Ltd1.531.521.521.531.531.541.541.55
21 Holdings Ltd1.71.581.621.661.701.741.781.82
361 Degrees International Ltd2.642.532.572.612.652.692.732.77
3SBio Inc14.0213.1313.5513.7914.2114.4514.8715.11
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd0.640.6430.6470.6430.6470.6430.6470.643
A8 New Media Group Ltd0.4650.4450.4550.4600.4700.4750.4850.490
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc147.6136.17140.33143.97148.13151.77155.93159.57
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
abc Multiactive Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units100.598.8399.1799.83100.17100.83101.17101.83
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units115.9115.35115.60115.75116.00116.15116.40116.55
AcrossAsia Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Addchance Holdings Ltd0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd3.853.853.853.853.853.853.853.85
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd4.04.034.074.034.074.034.074.03
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited1.020.9630.9871.001.031.041.071.08
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd6.066.036.056.056.076.076.096.09
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd4.94.834.874.884.924.934.974.98
Agile Property Holdings Ltd11.4210.8010.9811.2011.3811.6011.7812.00
Agricultural Bank of China3.583.523.543.563.583.603.623.64
Agritrade Resources Ltd2.822.692.732.782.822.872.912.96
AGTech Holdings Ltd1.151.091.121.131.161.171.201.21
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd0.0870.0840.0840.0860.0860.0880.0880.090
AIA Group Ltd63.261.9762.3362.7763.1363.5763.9364.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd0.0340.0270.0290.0310.0330.0350.0370.039
Air China Ltd8.067.407.697.888.178.368.658.84
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd3.663.563.583.623.643.683.703.74
AKM Industrial Co Ltd1.751.651.701.721.771.791.841.86
AL Group Ltd0.1870.1630.1690.1780.1840.1930.1990.208
Alco Holdings Ltd1.661.641.631.651.641.661.651.67
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd3.713.373.493.603.723.833.954.06
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd0.90.8470.8730.8870.9130.9270.9530.967
Allan International Holdings Ltd2.132.142.142.142.142.142.142.14
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.590.4170.4830.5370.6030.6570.7230.777
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.530.5000.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.560
Allied Group Limited44.944.9044.9044.9044.9044.9044.9044.90
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd1.491.461.481.481.501.501.521.52
Alltronics Holdings Ltd2.292.152.192.242.282.332.372.42
Altus Holdings Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd4.874.674.774.824.924.975.075.12
Amax International Holdings Ltd0.2550.2330.2400.2470.2540.2610.2680.275
Amber Energy Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
AMCO United Holding ltd0.1250.1050.1130.1190.1270.1330.1410.147
Amgen Inc444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd1.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.34
AMVIG Holdings Ltd2.01.981.991.992.002.002.012.01
Anacle Systems Ltd0.660.6070.6330.6470.6730.6870.7130.727
Angang Steel Company Ltd7.227.037.097.167.227.297.357.42
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd36.4535.2835.8236.1336.6736.9837.5237.83
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd6.456.326.366.416.456.506.546.59
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd1.661.651.651.661.661.671.671.68
Anta Sports Products Ltd33.6532.0332.4233.0333.4234.0334.4235.03
Anton Oilfield Services Group0.770.7270.7430.7570.7730.7870.8030.817
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd0.1020.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.1030.103
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd0.3850.3470.3580.3720.3830.3970.4080.422
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd0.3550.3130.3220.3380.3470.3630.3720.388
APAC Resources Ltd1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
Applied Development Holdings Ltd0.670.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.7100.720
Applied Materials Inc35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd3.443.363.383.413.433.463.483.51
Ares Asia Ltd1.240.9201.001.121.201.321.401.52
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd0.4450.3820.4080.4270.4530.4720.4980.517
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd1.00.9030.9270.9630.9871.021.051.08
Artini China Co Ltd0.10.0790.0850.0920.0980.1050.1110.118
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd2.352.342.332.342.332.342.332.34
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation2.692.532.602.642.712.752.822.86
Asia Coal Ltd0.0560.0280.0390.0470.0580.0660.0770.085
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd4.44.404.394.404.394.404.394.40
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd1.951.911.931.941.961.971.992.00
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.109
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd7.06.836.876.936.977.037.077.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Asia Standard International Group Ltd1.851.791.811.831.851.871.891.91
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd1.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.62
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd0.220.1980.2070.2130.2220.2280.2370.243
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD0.60.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.6270.633
Asiaray Media Group Ltd2.552.522.502.522.502.522.502.52
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd104.599.87101.43102.97104.53106.07107.63109.17
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd2.872.782.812.842.872.902.932.96
Associated International Hotels Ltd24.6524.6524.6524.6524.6524.6524.6524.65
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd2.692.682.682.692.692.702.702.71
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd0.1370.1290.1300.1340.1350.1390.1400.144
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd4.374.164.264.314.414.464.564.61
Austar Lifesciences Ltd2.772.582.642.702.762.822.882.94
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd0.4250.4000.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.445
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd0.1140.0970.1010.1080.1120.1190.1230.130
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Av Concept Holdings Limited0.560.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.590
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd0.4450.4080.4220.4330.4470.4580.4720.483
AVIC International Holdings Ltd9.568.679.039.299.659.9110.2710.53
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd0.0930.0840.0880.0910.0950.0980.1020.105
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd3.923.763.813.873.923.984.034.09
Baguio Green Group Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd9.319.039.179.249.389.459.599.66
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd0.480.4600.4700.4750.4850.4900.5000.505
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd1.61.601.601.601.601.601.601.60
Bank of China Ltd3.723.643.673.703.733.763.793.82
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd6.116.026.066.086.126.146.186.20
Bank of Communications Co Ltd5.695.595.635.665.705.735.775.80
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd9.348.999.159.249.409.499.659.74
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd6.45.986.076.236.326.486.576.73
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd5.655.655.655.655.655.655.655.65
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd4.284.234.244.264.274.294.304.32
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd0.50.4330.4670.4830.5170.5330.5670.583
Baoxin Auto Group Limited3.783.533.633.703.803.873.974.04
Baoye Group Company Ltd5.235.195.205.225.235.255.265.28
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd1.641.641.641.641.641.641.641.64
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd0.290.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.307
BBI Life Sciences Corporation3.142.782.913.033.163.283.413.53
BBMG Corp3.533.413.463.493.543.573.623.65
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd0.0610.0500.0540.0580.0620.0660.0700.074
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd1.661.631.641.651.661.671.681.69
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd11.711.4511.5711.6311.7511.8111.9311.99
Beijing Capital Land Ltd3.933.793.853.893.953.994.054.09
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd0.990.9300.9500.9700.9901.011.031.05
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd2.962.962.962.962.962.962.962.96
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd43.742.5543.1043.4043.9544.2544.8045.10
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd5.995.835.905.946.016.056.126.16
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd2.011.961.971.992.002.022.032.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd2.212.092.132.172.212.252.292.33
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd1.941.891.911.921.941.951.971.98
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd3.293.063.113.203.253.343.393.48
Beijing North Star Co Ltd2.752.702.712.732.742.762.772.79
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd0.310.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.323
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd10.6810.6110.6310.6510.6710.6910.7110.73
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd4.444.384.414.434.464.484.514.53
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd1.21.171.191.191.211.211.231.23
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd0.1430.1320.1350.1390.1420.1460.1490.153
Belle International Holdings Ltd6.246.206.226.236.256.266.286.29
BEP International Holdings Limited0.1590.1440.1500.1540.1600.1640.1700.174
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd4.914.744.804.864.924.985.045.10
Bestway International Holdings Ltd1.040.9971.011.031.041.061.071.09
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd0.510.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.527
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd9.19.059.079.099.119.139.159.17
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd0.0810.0680.0710.0760.0790.0840.0870.092
Binhai Investment Co Ltd1.641.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation2.062.042.052.052.062.062.072.07
Biostime International Holdings Ltd49.6546.8748.0848.8750.0850.8752.0852.87
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd0.1670.1650.1660.1660.1670.1670.1680.168
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd16.2416.2116.2116.2316.2316.2516.2516.27
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.99.599.659.789.849.9710.0310.16
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund15.515.3715.4315.4715.5315.5715.6315.67
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund8.988.988.988.988.988.988.988.98
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BOC Aviation Ltd40.839.6740.0340.4240.7841.1741.5341.92
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd39.138.0538.4038.7539.1039.4539.8040.15
Boer Power Holdings Ltd1.491.391.441.461.511.531.581.60
Bolina Holding Co Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Bonjour Holdings Ltd0.2750.2580.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.288
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-6.56.386.446.476.536.566.626.65
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-7.757.737.757.757.777.777.797.79
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd1.680.7931.151.411.772.032.392.65
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd0.690.6570.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.717
Bossini International Holdings Ltd0.4150.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.4250.430
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd3.223.093.113.173.193.253.273.33
Bracell Ltd2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Branding China Group Ltd2.792.642.662.722.742.802.822.88
Branding China Group Ltd2.792.642.662.722.742.802.822.88
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd2.362.262.312.332.382.402.452.47
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd1.51.381.441.471.531.561.621.65
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd20.219.0019.5019.8520.3520.7021.2021.55
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd1.071.051.061.061.071.071.081.08
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd1.261.201.231.241.271.281.311.32
Brockman Mining Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Build King Holdings Ltd.0.540.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.553
Burwill Holdings Ltd0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
BYD Company Ltd65.8562.2363.7264.7866.2767.3368.8269.88
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd16.814.8015.7616.2817.2417.7618.7219.24
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
C C Land Holdings Limited1.661.531.551.611.631.691.711.77
C Cheng Holdings Ltd2.742.342.472.612.742.883.013.15
C Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-17.717.1317.2517.4717.5917.8117.9318.15
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-20.420.3720.3320.3720.3320.3720.3320.37
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-18.2418.2118.2318.2318.2518.2518.2718.27
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-21.9521.9521.9521.9521.9521.9521.9521.95
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-17.9817.8517.8917.9317.9718.0118.0518.09
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-21.320.5820.7721.0321.2221.4821.6721.93
C.banner International Holdings Ltd2.542.442.492.512.562.582.632.65
C.P. Lotus Corporation0.130.1180.1210.1250.1280.1320.1350.139
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd0.610.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.627
CAA Resources Ltd1.711.611.641.681.711.751.781.82
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd2.041.941.972.002.032.062.092.12
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd20.8520.4320.6220.7320.9221.0321.2221.33
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd4.554.424.464.514.554.604.644.69
Capinfo Co Ltd0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd0.2950.2750.2850.2900.3000.3050.3150.320
Capital Estate Ltd0.0770.0740.0740.0760.0760.0780.0780.080
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd0.1560.1520.1490.1520.1490.1520.1490.152
Capital VC Ltd0.0450.0390.0410.0430.0450.0470.0490.051
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd0.4050.3670.3780.3920.4030.4170.4280.442
CAR Inc6.386.146.236.316.406.486.576.65
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd4.794.794.794.794.794.794.794.79
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited0.910.8800.8900.9000.9100.9200.9300.940
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd0.540.3630.4070.4730.5170.5830.6270.693
Casablanca Group Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd0.220.2110.2140.2170.2200.2230.2260.229
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd11.5811.3511.4511.5111.6111.6711.7711.83
CCID Consulting Co Ltd0.310.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.317
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd0.990.9570.9630.9770.9830.9971.001.02
CCT Land Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd0.4950.4620.4780.4870.5030.5120.5280.537
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd0.1750.1720.1720.1740.1740.1760.1760.178
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd0.330.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.3630.372
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd0.2040.1660.1780.1910.2030.2160.2280.241
Central China Real Estate Ltd3.63.483.513.563.593.643.673.72
Central China Securities Co Ltd3.223.103.153.193.243.283.333.37
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd0.550.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.5630.567
Century City International Holdings Ltd0.730.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.7500.760
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd0.310.2730.2870.2980.3120.3230.3370.348
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd0.380.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.397
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd0.2260.2210.2230.2250.2270.2290.2310.233
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd1.11.071.071.091.091.111.111.13
CGN Mining Company Ltd0.650.5500.5700.6100.6300.6700.6900.730
CGN Power Co Ltd2.072.022.042.052.072.082.102.11
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust5.825.705.735.775.805.845.875.91
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Champion Technology Holdings Limited1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd0.210.1960.2020.2060.2120.2160.2220.226
Chanco International Group Limited0.840.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.840
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd4.974.934.894.934.894.934.894.93
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd1.361.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd0.510.4550.4700.4900.5050.5250.5400.560
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd0.860.7930.8070.8330.8470.8730.8870.913
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd3.623.393.493.563.663.733.833.90
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd11.09.5610.0410.5211.0011.4811.9612.44
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.2950.2750.2850.2900.3000.3050.3150.320
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd3.733.593.643.683.733.773.823.86
Chaoyue Group Ltd0.4250.3920.4080.4170.4330.4420.4580.467
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd8.27.988.058.138.208.288.358.43
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd2.362.332.352.352.372.372.392.39
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd1.81.781.791.791.801.801.811.81
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd1.241.161.191.211.241.261.291.31
CHerish Holdings Ltd0.70.6530.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.743
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd4.544.474.494.514.534.554.574.59
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd96.1594.7095.2595.7096.2596.7097.2597.70
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd66.565.5365.8766.1866.5266.8367.1767.48
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd65.764.6264.8365.2765.4865.9266.1366.57
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd12.8812.6512.7112.7912.8512.9312.9913.07
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd2.472.142.202.342.402.542.602.74
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chigo Holding Ltd0.1140.1000.1060.1100.1160.1200.1260.130
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd3.73.543.583.643.683.743.783.84
China 33 Media Group Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd0.2420.2370.2380.2400.2410.2430.2440.246
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd0.910.8930.8970.9030.9070.9130.9170.923
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd3.233.093.143.193.243.293.343.39
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd0.0790.0690.0720.0750.0780.0810.0840.087
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd0.0770.0770.0780.0770.0780.0770.0780.077
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd0.2450.2270.2340.2400.2470.2530.2600.266
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd7.937.767.837.887.958.008.078.12
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd2.182.152.172.172.192.192.212.21
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd1.051.021.021.041.041.061.061.08
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd2.182.202.222.202.222.202.222.20
China Animal Healthcare Ltd5.24.965.055.125.215.285.375.44
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd4.053.883.944.004.064.124.184.24
China Asean Resources Ltd0.0820.0790.0810.0810.0830.0830.0850.085
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd6.756.726.726.746.746.766.766.78
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd1.050.9170.9430.9971.021.081.101.16
China Automation Group Ltd0.980.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.9870.993
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd0.1330.1220.1250.1290.1320.1360.1390.143
China Baofeng (International) Ltd3.663.643.653.653.663.663.673.67
China Baofeng (International) Ltd0.240.1730.1890.2140.2300.2550.2710.296
China Best Group Holding Ltd0.1110.0990.1020.1060.1090.1130.1160.120
China Billion Resources Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd0.0420.0190.0280.0350.0440.0510.0600.067
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd0.1790.1490.1550.1670.1730.1850.1910.203
China BlueChemical Ltd2.312.162.192.252.282.342.372.43
China Candy Holdings Ltd0.1130.1090.1100.1120.1130.1150.1160.118
China CBM Group Co Ltd0.0640.0630.0630.0640.0640.0650.0650.066
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd0.4650.4400.4450.4550.4600.4700.4750.485
China Child Care Corporation Ltd0.2190.2110.2130.2160.2180.2210.2230.226
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd0.1140.1050.1080.1110.1140.1170.1200.123
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd2.742.642.692.712.762.782.832.85
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd4.834.754.794.814.854.874.914.93
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd0.4250.4200.4150.4200.4150.4200.4150.420
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd0.680.6230.6470.6630.6870.7030.7270.743
China CNR Corporation Ltd15.8613.8414.4215.1415.7216.4417.0217.74
China Coal Energy Co Ltd3.43.323.343.373.393.423.443.47
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd0.410.3700.3800.3950.4050.4200.4300.445
China Communications Construction Company Ltd8.628.388.478.558.648.728.818.89
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd4.994.824.864.934.975.045.085.15
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd18.1417.1817.5017.8218.1418.4618.7819.10
China Construction Bank Corporation6.646.536.596.616.676.696.756.77
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd3.853.653.743.803.893.954.044.10
China Creative Home Group Ltd0.1990.1840.1900.1940.2000.2040.2100.214
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd0.910.8470.8630.8870.9030.9270.9430.967
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd0.0930.0890.0900.0920.0930.0950.0960.098
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd1.721.541.611.671.741.801.871.93
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd0.270.2530.2570.2630.2670.2730.2770.283
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd0.520.4470.4730.4970.5230.5470.5730.597
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd0.880.7970.8330.8570.8930.9170.9530.977
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd1.471.391.421.441.471.491.521.54
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd0.2750.2620.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.292
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd0.1650.1480.1520.1580.1620.1680.1720.178
China E-Learning Group Ltd0.270.2450.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.290
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd4.644.274.434.534.694.794.955.05
China Eco-Farming Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd1.261.141.191.231.281.321.371.41
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd0.350.3280.3370.3430.3520.3580.3670.373
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd0.0930.0870.0890.0910.0930.0950.0970.099
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd1.221.121.161.191.231.261.301.33
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.015-0.0030.0060.0100.0190.0230.0320.036
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.410.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.4130.417
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.1850.1840.1840.1840.1840.1840.1840.184
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd0.150.1470.1490.1490.1510.1510.1530.153
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd3.583.523.533.563.573.603.613.64
China Everbright International Ltd10.6210.1910.3510.4910.6510.7910.9511.09
China Everbright Ltd16.715.9016.3016.5016.9017.1017.5017.70
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd0.70.6400.6600.6800.7000.7200.7400.760
China Financial International Investments Ltd0.2270.2160.2200.2230.2270.2300.2340.237
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd0.1630.1540.1570.1600.1630.1660.1690.172
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd0.70.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.713
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd0.3750.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.390
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd0.80.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.8270.833
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd1.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
China Foods Ltd3.793.673.723.763.813.853.903.94
China For You Group Company Ltd0.1960.1580.1690.1820.1930.2060.2170.230
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd5.915.745.805.855.915.966.026.07
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd2.9252.732.772.852.892.973.013.09
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd0.1950.1670.1720.1840.1890.2010.2060.218
China Fortune Holdings Ltd0.3150.3000.3050.3100.3150.3200.3250.330
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd0.0810.0780.0790.0800.0810.0820.0830.084
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd5.625.325.455.535.665.745.875.95
China Gas Holdings Ltd22.620.0221.1321.8722.9823.7224.8325.57
China Glass Holdings Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd12.111.7711.8711.9912.0912.2112.3112.43
China Golden Classic Group Ltd0.3250.3200.3150.3200.3150.3200.3150.320
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd3.113.013.053.083.123.153.193.22
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd1.311.281.301.301.321.321.341.34
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd0.1390.1360.1360.1380.1380.1400.1400.142
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
China Hanking Holdings Ltd1.221.181.191.211.221.241.251.27
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd4.674.534.584.634.684.734.784.83
China Health Group Inc0.170.1470.1570.1640.1740.1810.1910.198
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1550.1550.1560.1550.1560.1550.1560.155
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd2.432.432.442.432.442.432.442.43
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd1.221.111.151.191.231.271.311.35
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd10.029.429.579.799.9410.1610.3110.53
China Hongqiao Group Ltd8.697.938.128.418.608.899.089.37
China Household Holdings Ltd0.510.4670.4830.4970.5130.5270.5430.557
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd3.513.403.443.473.513.543.583.61
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd1.41.261.331.361.431.461.531.56
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd0.42-3.050-1.400-0.4901.162.073.724.63
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd2.192.122.142.172.192.222.242.27
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd1.191.121.141.161.181.201.221.24
China Information Technology Development Ltd0.140.1280.1320.1360.1400.1440.1480.152
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd0.060.0530.0550.0570.0590.0610.0630.065
China Innovation Investment Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.027
China Innovationpay Group Ltd0.3950.3780.3820.3880.3920.3980.4020.408
China International Capital Corporation Ltd15.915.2915.5915.7516.0516.2116.5116.67
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd14.3613.3213.6013.9814.2614.6414.9215.30
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd0.0740.0700.0710.0730.0740.0760.0770.079
China Investment Development Ltd0.0180.0150.0170.0170.0190.0190.0210.021
China Investments Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
China Invt Fund Shs9.429.089.179.309.399.529.619.74
China ITS (Holdings) Co.0.4850.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.4950.505
China Jinhai International Group Ltd0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd0.350.2720.2930.3220.3430.3720.3930.422
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.910.6900.7700.8400.9200.9901.071.14
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd0.080.0770.0790.0790.0810.0810.0830.083
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd1.681.681.681.681.681.681.681.68
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd4.84.634.694.754.814.874.934.99
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Life Insurance Co Ltd24.724.0524.3024.5024.7524.9525.2025.40
China Lilang Ltd6.186.026.066.126.166.226.266.32
China LNG Group Ltd1.211.171.191.201.221.231.251.26
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd2.372.222.282.332.392.442.502.55
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd5.245.085.145.195.255.305.365.41
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd0.1410.1270.1320.1360.1410.1450.1500.154
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd1.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
China Lumena New Materials Corp1.251.101.181.211.291.321.401.43
China Machinery Engineering Corporation4.814.684.744.784.844.884.944.98
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd8.428.148.228.328.408.508.588.68
China Medical System Holdings Ltd17.0616.3616.5816.8217.0417.2817.5017.74
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd2.322.272.292.302.322.332.352.36
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd20.9520.3220.4820.7220.8821.1221.2821.52
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd30.729.5730.0330.3730.8331.1731.6331.97
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd12.812.2412.4812.6412.8813.0413.2813.44
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd19.8619.2119.4519.6619.9020.1120.3520.56
China Merchants Land Ltd1.411.361.381.391.411.421.441.45
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd11.7811.3511.4911.6311.7711.9112.0512.19
China Metal International Holdings Inc3.02.982.992.993.003.003.013.01
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd9.438.588.799.119.329.649.8510.17
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd3.73.443.553.623.733.803.913.98
China Mining Resources Group Ltd0.0690.0660.0670.0680.0690.0700.0710.072
China MinSheng Banking Corporation7.677.417.537.607.727.797.917.98
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd0.0310.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.0320.032
China Mobile Limited76.475.5375.7776.0876.3276.6376.8777.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd1.461.401.431.441.471.481.511.52
China Molybdenum Co Ltd4.744.564.614.684.734.804.854.92
China Motor Bus Co Ltd99.0598.8598.9599.0099.1099.1599.2599.30
China National Building Material Company Ltd6.576.166.356.466.656.766.957.06
China National Culture Group Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
China National Materials Co Ltd5.525.125.295.415.585.705.875.99
China Natural Investment Co Ltd0.0560.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.0570.057
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd0.1620.1280.1440.1530.1690.1780.1940.203
China New City Commercial Development Ltd1.741.631.651.701.721.771.791.84
China New Econo Shs HKD0.1370.1310.1300.1340.1330.1370.1360.140
China New Energy Power Group Ltd0.3750.3270.3380.3570.3680.3870.3980.417
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.2440.1770.1910.2180.2320.2590.2730.300
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd0.2010.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2030.204
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd1.91.871.891.891.911.911.931.93
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd1.841.801.811.831.841.861.871.89
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited1.181.131.151.161.181.191.211.22
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd0.0590.0430.0500.0540.0610.0650.0720.076
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd0.580.5470.5530.5670.5730.5870.5930.607
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
China Oilfield Services Ltd7.237.037.107.177.247.317.387.45
China Oriental Group Co Ltd5.385.135.255.315.435.495.615.67
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd4.113.964.024.064.124.164.224.26
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd23.9523.2223.4823.7223.9824.2224.4824.72
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd1.891.801.841.871.911.941.982.01
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd38.436.3037.2037.8038.7039.3040.2040.80
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd1.891.831.841.871.881.911.921.95
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd1.070.7870.8430.9571.011.131.181.30
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec5.515.365.425.465.525.565.625.66
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd2.32.082.152.232.302.382.452.53
China Pipe Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
China Pipe Group Ltd0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd0.1170.1110.1140.1150.1180.1190.1220.123
China Power International Development Ltd2.011.951.961.992.002.032.042.07
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd4.083.994.034.054.094.114.154.17
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0590.0550.0570.0580.0600.0610.0630.064
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd0.880.8470.8530.8670.8730.8870.8930.907
China Properties Group Ltd1.591.481.521.561.601.641.681.72
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd0.0370.0330.0340.0360.0370.0390.0400.042
China Public Procurement Ltd0.1650.1620.1630.1640.1650.1660.1670.168
China Putian Food Holding Ltd0.340.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.3470.348
China Qinfa Group Ltd0.1860.1670.1760.1810.1900.1950.2040.209
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd9.068.728.878.969.119.209.359.44
China Railway Group Ltd5.715.585.635.675.725.765.815.85
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd5.325.095.215.265.385.435.555.60
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd0.540.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.5600.570
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp.1.661.631.651.651.671.671.691.69
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd0.240.2340.2360.2380.2400.2420.2440.246
China Renji Medical Group Ltd0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd0.2080.1920.1970.2020.2070.2120.2170.222
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd4.984.834.904.945.015.055.125.16
China Resources Enterprise Ltd25.023.9024.2024.6024.9025.3025.6026.00
China Resources Gas Group Ltd28.7527.5328.0228.3828.8729.2329.7230.08
China Resources Land Ltd21.5520.7821.1221.3321.6721.8822.2222.43
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd9.589.219.359.479.619.739.879.99
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd14.213.8913.9714.0914.1714.2914.3714.49
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd0.310.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.327
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd0.850.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.880
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd0.670.6370.6430.6570.6630.6770.6830.697
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd3.283.203.233.263.293.323.353.38
China Saite Group Co Ltd0.580.5300.5400.5600.5700.5900.6000.620
China Sandi Holdings Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd2.862.712.752.812.852.912.953.01
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd3.183.053.103.143.193.233.283.32
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd0.3350.3120.3180.3270.3330.3420.3480.357
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd6.295.495.886.096.486.697.087.29
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd1.281.251.261.271.281.291.301.31
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd18.9618.5518.7318.8519.0319.1519.3319.45
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd7.016.906.926.976.997.047.067.11
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd1.541.501.511.531.541.561.571.59
China Shipping Development Co Ltd4.043.953.994.024.064.094.134.16
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd2.782.462.572.672.782.882.993.09
China Silver Group ltd2.352.092.182.272.362.452.542.63
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd2.682.502.552.612.662.722.772.83
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd1.211.161.181.201.221.241.261.28
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1370.1530.1670.1830.1970.2130.227
China South City Holdings Limited2.01.941.961.982.002.022.042.06
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd7.176.396.786.977.367.557.948.13
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
China Star Entertainment Ltd0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
China Starch Holdings Ltd0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd10.410.0910.2310.3110.4510.5310.6710.75
China Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0780.0730.0750.0770.0790.0810.0830.085
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd1.51.451.461.481.491.511.521.54
China Sunshine Paper Holdings1.961.891.931.941.981.992.032.04
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd1.881.771.811.851.891.931.972.01
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd1.080.8500.9000.9901.041.131.181.27
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd28.826.6227.5328.1729.0829.7230.6331.27
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd0.0720.0580.0650.0680.0750.0780.0850.088
China Telecom Corp Ltd3.763.643.693.723.773.803.853.88
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd5.615.245.365.495.615.745.865.99
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd4.854.824.834.844.854.864.874.88
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd0.90.8100.8400.8700.9000.9300.9600.990
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co.0.80.5230.6470.7230.8470.9231.051.12
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd0.1260.1170.1210.1240.1280.1310.1350.138
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd4.03.853.913.964.024.074.134.18
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd2.662.592.622.642.672.692.722.74
China Trends Holdings Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd0.0910.0900.0900.0910.0910.0920.0920.093
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd10.5210.3310.4110.4710.5510.6110.6910.75
China Unienergy Group Ltd9.488.368.599.049.279.729.9510.40
China Uptown Group Co Ltd0.250.1870.2110.2310.2550.2750.2990.319
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd0.2430.2400.2420.2420.2440.2440.2460.246
China Vanguard Group Ltd0.80.7570.7730.7870.8030.8170.8330.847
China Vanke Co Ltd27.626.0026.8027.2028.0028.4029.2029.60
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd3.933.623.723.823.924.024.124.22
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd2.982.832.892.943.003.053.113.16
China Water Affairs Group Ltd7.177.027.067.127.167.227.267.32
China Water Industry Group Ltd1.721.691.691.711.711.731.731.75
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd0.620.5470.5730.5970.6230.6470.6730.697
China WindPower Group Ltd0.3250.2950.3050.3150.3250.3350.3450.355
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.011.911.961.982.032.052.102.12
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.011.911.961.982.032.052.102.12
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd2.662.512.572.622.682.732.792.84
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd8.958.618.748.858.989.099.229.33
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd0.540.5270.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.557
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.190.1820.1830.1870.1880.1920.1930.197
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd0.820.7700.7800.8000.8100.8300.8400.860
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd0.3750.3380.3520.3630.3770.3880.4020.413
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd7.937.517.697.817.998.118.298.41
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd4.234.084.114.174.204.264.294.35
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd0.1140.1030.1070.1100.1140.1170.1210.124
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd3.713.603.663.683.743.763.823.84
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd0.370.3520.3530.3620.3630.3720.3730.382
Chinalco Mining Corporation International1.381.371.371.381.381.391.391.40
Chinasoft International Ltd4.864.644.734.804.894.965.055.12
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0490.0510.0520.0540.055
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd12.512.2112.2712.3912.4512.5712.6312.75
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd0.1010.0950.0970.0990.1010.1030.1050.107
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd0.410.3770.3830.3970.4030.4170.4230.437
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd1.010.9370.9630.9871.011.041.061.09
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd1.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.41
Chinney Investments Ltd3.433.343.373.403.433.463.493.52
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd0.310.3020.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.317
Chong Hing Bank Ltd15.4815.2915.3315.4115.4515.5315.5715.65
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd2.331.982.062.192.272.402.482.61
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd1.671.581.621.641.681.701.741.76
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd0.810.7800.7900.8000.8100.8200.8300.840
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd5.365.205.275.315.385.425.495.53
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd17.2616.7316.9717.1117.3517.4917.7317.87
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd8.177.847.968.078.198.308.428.53
Christine International Holdings Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd2.372.262.302.332.372.402.442.47
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd2.221.251.551.892.192.532.833.17
Chuan Holdings Ltd0.4550.3070.3480.4020.4430.4970.5380.592
Chuang's China Investments Ltd0.630.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.6430.647
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd1.761.731.731.751.751.771.771.79
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd1.311.211.231.271.291.331.351.39
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd0.960.9330.9470.9530.9670.9730.9870.993
CIAM Group Ltd0.780.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.8130.827
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd4.444.274.334.384.444.494.554.60
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc1.040.9430.9871.011.061.081.131.15
CIL Holdings Ltd0.0960.0860.0890.0920.0950.0980.1010.104
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd5.45.255.315.365.425.475.535.58
Cinda International Holdings Ltd0.840.8100.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.870
Cinderella Media Group Ltd1.981.981.981.981.981.981.981.98
Cisco Systems Inc215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd0.410.3900.4000.4050.4150.4200.4300.435
CITIC Ltd10.9210.7710.8110.8710.9110.9711.0111.07
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd0.750.7070.7230.7370.7530.7670.7830.797
CITIC Securities Co Ltd16.015.4915.6915.8516.0516.2116.4116.57
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd2.041.981.992.022.032.062.072.10
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
City e-Solutions Ltd2.482.322.362.422.462.522.562.62
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd1.91.811.831.871.891.931.951.99
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc0.590.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.5970.603
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd0.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.163
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd1.51.291.351.421.481.551.611.68
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd0.290.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.307
Clear Media Ltd8.358.358.358.358.358.358.358.35
CLP Holdings Ltd78.676.9577.3077.9578.3078.9579.3079.95
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd0.320.2980.3070.3130.3220.3280.3370.343
CMON Ltd0.2250.2070.2140.2190.2260.2310.2380.243
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.312.0412.1012.2012.2612.3612.4212.52
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-15.315.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.30
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-41.039.6540.3040.6541.3041.6542.3042.65
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-48.3547.1847.7248.0348.5748.8849.4249.73
CNC Holdings Ltd0.0620.0550.0590.0600.0640.0650.0690.070
CNNC International Ltd3.833.563.623.733.793.903.964.07
CNOOC Ltd10.9810.3810.5410.7610.9211.1411.3011.52
CNQC International Holdings Ltd2.842.782.812.822.852.862.892.90
CNT Group Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited0.4350.4120.4180.4270.4330.4420.4480.457
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S29.529.5029.5029.5029.5029.5029.5029.50
Coastal Greenland Ltd0.220.2090.2130.2160.2200.2230.2270.230
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.1950.1800.1850.1900.1950.2000.2050.210
Cogobuy Group3.943.733.833.883.984.034.134.18
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
COL Capital Ltd0.250.2270.2330.2420.2480.2570.2630.272
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd4.84.604.684.744.824.884.965.02
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd1.541.431.471.511.551.591.631.67
Combest Holdings Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd1.010.9770.9830.9971.001.021.021.04
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd0.690.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.7030.707
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Computime Group Ltd1.261.231.251.251.271.271.291.29
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd6.976.586.746.857.017.127.287.39
Continental Holdings Ltd0.1250.1180.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.133
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd3.653.653.653.653.653.653.653.65
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd0.1670.1500.1580.1630.1710.1760.1840.189
Coolpad Group Ltd0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
COSCO International Holdings Limited3.012.942.972.993.023.043.073.09
Cosco Pacific Ltd7.947.787.857.897.968.008.078.11
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd2.992.892.922.952.983.013.043.07
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd2.992.672.782.882.993.093.203.30
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd0.710.6430.6570.6830.6970.7230.7370.763
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd12.6612.1612.3812.5212.7412.8813.1013.24
Courage Marine Group Ltd1.171.051.081.131.161.211.241.29
Cowell e Holdings Inc2.712.492.592.652.752.812.912.97
CPMC Holdings Ltd5.825.525.655.735.865.946.076.15
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd1.821.651.731.771.851.891.972.01
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Creative China Holdings Ltd0.1950.1610.1700.1830.1920.2050.2140.227
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd1.00.9500.9600.9800.9901.011.021.04
Credit China Holdings Ltd1.021.001.011.011.021.021.031.03
Crocodile Garments Ltd0.830.8170.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.847
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd12.812.2312.4312.6112.8112.9913.1913.37
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd0.0980.0920.0950.0960.0990.1000.1030.104
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.511.441.461.491.511.541.561.59
CSC Financial Co Ltd6.836.626.696.766.836.906.977.04
CSI Properties Ltd0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-31.5531.5531.5531.5531.5531.5531.5531.55
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-37.1537.1537.1537.1537.1537.1537.1537.15
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-148.45148.45148.45148.45148.45148.45148.45148.45
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-175.2175.20175.20175.20175.20175.20175.20175.20
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter-120.05120.05120.05120.05120.05120.05120.05120.05
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-101.7101.57101.63101.67101.73101.77101.83101.87
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.0612.7112.8712.9713.1313.2313.3913.49
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-15.3614.9015.1215.2415.4615.5815.8015.92
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds5.065.065.065.065.065.065.065.06
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited15.6414.2814.9615.3015.9816.3217.0017.34
CSR Corporation Ltd7.457.147.287.367.507.587.727.80
CST Mining Group Ltd0.040.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
CT Environmental Group Ltd1.321.271.291.301.321.331.351.36
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd0.2450.2130.2260.2350.2480.2570.2700.279
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Culturecom Holdings Ltd0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
CW Group Holdings Ltd1.321.211.251.281.321.351.391.42
CY Foundation Group Ltd0.2090.1940.1970.2030.2060.2120.2150.221
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd0.0340.0310.0310.0330.0330.0350.0350.037
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd1.131.101.111.121.131.141.151.16
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd3.062.942.983.023.063.103.143.18
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd0.540.5370.5330.5370.5330.5370.5330.537
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd3.553.373.433.493.553.613.673.73
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd16.8216.5516.6716.7516.8716.9517.0717.15
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd47.1546.1346.6246.8847.3747.6348.1248.38
Dahe Media Co Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
Daido Group Ltd0.0920.0920.0930.0920.0930.0920.0930.092
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd1.461.431.431.451.451.471.471.49
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd6.155.976.026.096.146.216.266.33
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd1.391.381.381.391.391.401.401.41
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd52.550.0050.5051.5052.0053.0053.5054.50
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd1.731.731.731.731.731.731.731.73
Daohe Global Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Daphne International Holdings Ltd0.4850.4600.4650.4750.4800.4900.4950.505
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd1.681.451.511.601.661.751.811.90
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd2.172.052.082.132.162.212.242.29
Datronix Holdings Ltd1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd4.164.094.124.144.174.194.224.24
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited2.0-0.4100.4801.242.132.893.784.54
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation1217.01217.001217.001217.001217.001217.001217.001217.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution11.711.1711.2711.4911.5911.8111.9112.13
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution3.53.503.493.503.493.503.493.50
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution11.7811.4911.6311.7111.8511.9312.0712.15
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution16.316.1716.2316.2716.3316.3716.4316.47
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution4.34.294.294.294.294.294.294.29
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution15.815.8715.9315.8715.9315.8715.9315.87
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution8.088.038.078.088.128.138.178.18
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation299.4301.20303.00301.20303.00301.20303.00301.20
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation232.6224.13226.07229.33231.27234.53236.47239.73
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation9.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.37
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation34.9534.7834.8234.8834.9234.9835.0235.08
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation142.0142.00142.00142.00142.00142.00142.00142.00
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation36.736.2036.4036.5536.7536.9037.1037.25
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation33.4533.4333.4233.4333.4233.4333.4233.43
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation87.5587.4887.5287.5387.5787.5887.6287.63
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation123.3123.30123.30123.30123.30123.30123.30123.30
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation616.5617.00617.50617.00617.50617.00617.50617.00
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation94.9595.0295.0895.0295.0895.0295.0895.02
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation46.3546.4246.4846.4246.4846.4246.4846.42
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.4616.4316.4516.4516.4716.4716.4916.49
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.0616.0716.0916.0716.0916.0716.0916.07
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution20.119.6719.7519.9320.0120.1920.2720.45
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation11.2411.2511.2511.2511.2511.2511.2511.25
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation215.8214.07214.73215.27215.93216.47217.13217.67
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation197.2197.20197.20197.20197.20197.20197.20197.20
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation551.5550.00550.50551.00551.50552.00552.50553.00
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation45.445.4045.4045.4045.4045.4045.4045.40
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd0.2150.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.2220.223
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd0.1740.1680.1710.1720.1750.1760.1790.180
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
DeTeam Co Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd2.922.842.862.892.912.942.962.99
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.570.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.587
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.2260.2210.2220.2240.2250.2270.2280.230
Digital China Holdings Ltd4.214.084.144.184.244.284.344.38
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd0.170.1570.1610.1660.1700.1750.1790.184
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.038
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd0.4750.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.483
Directel Holdings Ltd0.0610.0450.0480.0550.0580.0650.0680.075
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd6.185.926.006.096.176.266.346.43
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd9.248.829.019.139.329.449.639.75
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd10.8810.6210.7210.8010.9010.9811.0811.16
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd4.464.434.444.454.464.474.484.49
Dongwu Cement International Ltd1.341.311.311.331.331.351.351.37
Dongyue Group Ltd4.474.204.324.404.524.604.724.80
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd1.151.121.121.141.141.161.161.18
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd0.70.5000.5800.6400.7200.7800.8600.920
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Dragonite International Ltd1.251.231.241.241.251.251.261.26
Dream International Ltd3.143.083.113.123.153.163.193.20
DT Capital Ltd0.0960.0940.0950.0950.0960.0960.0970.097
DX.com Holdings Ltd0.280.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.2930.307
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.053.863.943.994.074.124.204.25
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd11.5411.1111.3111.4311.6311.7511.9512.07
Dynamic Holdings Ltd8.147.637.747.948.058.258.368.56
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd1.441.391.401.421.431.451.461.48
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-13.6613.6313.6513.6513.6713.6713.6913.69
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.1416.0616.1016.1216.1616.1816.2216.24
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-40.5540.5540.5540.5540.5540.5540.5540.55
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-46.9546.9046.8546.9046.8546.9046.8546.90
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95109.95
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD-128.65128.65128.65128.65128.65128.65128.65128.65
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd0.220.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.233
e-Kong Group Ltd0.3850.3300.3450.3650.3800.4000.4150.435
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
E. Bon Holdings Ltd0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd1.010.9570.9830.9971.021.041.061.08
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd3.433.353.383.413.443.473.503.53
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd0.1080.1030.1040.1060.1070.1090.1100.112
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd0.70.4400.5200.6100.6900.7800.8600.950
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd3.813.603.683.743.823.883.964.02
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.060.0560.0570.0590.0600.0620.0630.065
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd4.674.394.444.564.614.734.784.90
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd0.1870.1690.1780.1820.1910.1950.2040.208
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd0.190.1580.1680.1790.1890.2000.2100.221
EcoGreen International Group Ltd1.481.461.471.471.481.481.491.49
econtext Asia Ltd4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd9.38.008.308.809.109.609.9010.40
eForce Holdings Ltd0.0580.0560.0570.0570.0580.0580.0590.059
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd0.570.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.5770.583
EGL Holdings Co Ltd1.371.371.371.371.371.371.371.37
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd12.212.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.20
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd1.951.881.921.931.971.982.022.03
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd0.3750.3430.3520.3630.3720.3830.3920.403
Embry Holdings Ltd2.322.242.282.302.342.362.402.42
Emperor Capital Group Ltd0.570.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.617
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd1.731.671.691.711.731.751.771.79
Emperor International Holdings Ltd2.562.502.522.542.562.582.602.62
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Enerchina Holdings Ltd0.460.4120.4330.4470.4680.4820.5030.517
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd0.180.1740.1750.1780.1790.1820.1830.186
ENM Holdings Ltd0.450.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.457
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd55.1553.1354.0254.5855.4756.0356.9257.48
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd1.91.711.801.851.941.992.082.13
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited0.2380.2300.2320.2350.2370.2400.2420.245
EPI (Holdings) Ltd0.550.5030.5170.5330.5470.5630.5770.593
Epicurean and Company Ltd0.070.0640.0650.0680.0690.0720.0730.076
eprint Group Ltd2.472.402.422.452.472.502.522.55
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Esprit Holdings Ltd4.023.923.973.994.044.064.114.13
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd4.734.514.574.654.714.794.854.93
eSun Holdings Ltd1.31.221.241.271.291.321.341.37
Eternity Investment Ltd0.1920.1820.1860.1890.1930.1960.2000.203
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund1010.01000.331002.671006.331008.671012.331014.671018.33
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund820.5816.33817.17818.83819.67821.33822.17823.83
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund150.9140.93142.97146.93148.97152.93154.97158.93
ETS Group Ltd0.780.7770.7730.7770.7730.7770.7730.777
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd1.181.141.151.171.181.201.211.23
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd0.2280.2140.2170.2230.2260.2320.2350.241
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd2.051.171.431.742.002.312.572.88
Everbright Securities Co Ltd9.799.439.509.659.729.879.9410.09
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd0.1740.1660.1670.1710.1720.1760.1770.181
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd25.623.7324.2724.9325.4726.1326.6727.33
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd0.670.6270.6430.6570.6730.6870.7030.717
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd0.850.8170.8230.8370.8430.8570.8630.877
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd1.31.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd5.04.634.774.885.025.135.275.38
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd0.1690.1690.1690.1690.1690.1690.1690.169
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.1950.1820.1880.1920.1980.2020.2080.212
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Fairwood Holdings Ltd32.1531.8231.8832.0232.0832.2232.2832.42
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
Far East Consortium International Ltd4.754.614.664.704.754.794.844.88
Far East Global Group Ltd0.820.7800.8000.8100.8300.8400.8600.870
Far East Holdings International Ltd0.670.6670.6630.6670.6630.6670.6630.667
Far East Horizon Ltd6.576.156.366.466.676.776.987.08
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd0.4150.3900.3950.4050.4100.4200.4250.435
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh30.5530.1330.3230.4330.6230.7330.9231.03
FDB Holdings Ltd0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd0.310.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.323
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd1.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.43
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd1.691.531.561.631.661.731.761.83
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd1.020.9630.9871.001.031.041.071.08
FIH Mobile Ltd2.312.232.262.292.322.352.382.41
Finet Group Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Finsoft Corporation0.620.5900.6000.6100.6200.6300.6400.650
Finsoft Corporation0.150.1380.1440.1470.1530.1560.1620.165
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd4.514.384.404.464.484.544.564.62
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd0.0870.0590.0680.0780.0870.0970.1060.116
First Credit Finance Group Ltd0.1080.0900.0970.1020.1090.1140.1210.126
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd0.1810.1710.1730.1770.1790.1830.1850.189
First Pacific Co Ltd5.65.485.515.555.585.625.655.69
First Shanghai Investments Ltd0.920.8930.9070.9130.9270.9330.9470.953
First Tractor Company Limited3.193.093.143.163.213.233.283.30
Fittec International Group Ltd6.075.515.675.876.036.236.396.59
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd1.551.441.481.511.551.581.621.65
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd0.840.7600.7800.8100.8300.8600.8800.910
Flyke International Holdings Ltd0.380.2900.3200.3500.3800.4100.4400.470
Focus Media Network Ltd0.2120.1990.2050.2090.2150.2190.2250.229
Forebase International Holdings Ltd0.3850.3630.3620.3730.3720.3830.3820.393
Forefront Group Ltd0.380.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.395
Forgame Holdings Ltd11.6611.1711.4111.5311.7711.8912.1312.25
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.499.419.439.469.489.519.539.56
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Fosun International Ltd16.3415.5515.9316.1316.5116.7117.0917.29
Founder Holdings Ltd0.4450.4130.4220.4330.4420.4530.4620.473
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd1.061.051.051.061.061.071.071.08
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd3.283.283.283.283.283.283.283.28
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd3.343.233.273.313.353.393.433.47
Frasers Holdings Ltd0.570.5030.5170.5430.5570.5830.5970.623
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd0.430.4170.4230.4270.4330.4370.4430.447
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Frontier Services Group Ltd1.341.301.321.331.351.361.381.39
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd2.472.432.452.462.482.492.512.52
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd0.2120.1920.1960.2040.2080.2160.2200.228
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd6.265.946.056.166.276.386.496.60
Fufeng Group Ltd4.694.554.604.654.704.754.804.85
Fuguiniao Co Ltd3.883.793.833.853.893.913.953.97
Fujian Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd1.00.3130.5870.7931.071.271.551.75
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd1.341.311.311.331.331.351.351.37
Fullshare Holdings Ltd3.123.053.083.103.133.153.183.20
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd0.960.9030.9270.9430.9670.9831.011.02
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd1.00.9170.9330.9670.9831.021.031.07
Future Bright Holdings Ltd0.690.6400.6500.6700.6800.7000.7100.730
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd0.2290.2080.2160.2220.2300.2360.2440.250
Future Data Group Ltd0.3350.3280.3320.3330.3370.3380.3420.343
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd4.294.054.164.224.334.394.504.56
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd30.529.5029.9030.2030.6030.9031.3031.60
G-Resources Group Ltd0.0970.0920.0940.0950.0970.0980.1000.101
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd0.1710.1660.1680.1700.1720.1740.1760.178
G.A. Holdings Ltd0.610.5600.5700.5900.6000.6200.6300.650
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd57.755.1856.2756.9858.0758.7859.8760.58
Gameone Holdings Ltd1.731.721.731.731.741.741.751.75
Gamma Logistics Corporation0.890.8930.8970.8930.8970.8930.8970.893
Gayety Holdings Ltd0.230.2250.2290.2300.2340.2350.2390.240
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd0.520.4670.4930.5070.5330.5470.5730.587
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd1.251.181.201.231.251.281.301.33
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd25.1523.3024.1524.6525.5026.0026.8527.35
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd0.780.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.797
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd1.081.071.071.081.081.091.091.10
Genscript Biotech Corporation12.3610.0310.8511.6112.4313.1914.0114.77
Genting Hong Kong Ltd1.831.801.811.821.831.841.851.86
Genvon Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd0.370.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.387
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd2.422.072.212.312.452.552.692.79
Get Nice Holdings Ltd0.310.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.3230.327
GF Securities Co Ltd15.515.2015.3015.4015.5015.6015.7015.80
Giordano International Ltd4.094.024.044.074.094.124.144.17
Glencore PLC36.4536.0536.1536.3036.4036.5536.6536.80
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd0.1120.1070.1090.1100.1120.1130.1150.116
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd0.650.6200.6300.6400.6500.6600.6700.680
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd0.260.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.285
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd0.360.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.373
Global International Credit Group Ltd0.980.9300.9400.9600.9700.9901.001.02
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd0.160.1520.1530.1570.1580.1620.1630.167
Global Strategic Group Ltd0.1120.1040.1050.1090.1100.1140.1150.119
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd0.2160.2130.2090.2130.2090.2130.2090.213
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.2650.2480.2520.2580.2620.2680.2720.278
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd0.70.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.7200.730
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd0.890.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.903
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd)2.261.962.022.142.202.322.382.50
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.620.5430.5670.5930.6170.6430.6670.693
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd0.2140.1940.2000.2070.2130.2200.2260.233
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd0.880.8300.8400.8600.8700.8900.9000.920
Gold Tat Group International Ltd0.0830.0830.0830.0830.0830.0830.0830.083
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited0.160.1560.1580.1590.1610.1620.1640.165
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd9.429.259.339.389.469.519.599.64
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd1.081.051.071.071.091.091.111.11
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd0.930.9200.9100.9200.9100.9200.9100.920
Golden Resources Development International Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd0.2240.1330.1730.1990.2390.2650.3050.331
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd1.951.911.921.941.951.971.982.00
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4650.4580.4620.4630.4670.4680.4720.473
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.520.4620.4730.4970.5080.5320.5430.567
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd3.993.923.943.973.994.024.044.07
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd8.98.828.868.888.928.948.989.00
Goldlion Holdings Ltd3.093.053.073.083.103.113.133.14
Goldpac Group Ltd2.092.042.062.082.102.122.142.16
Goldway Education Group Ltd0.610.5830.5970.6030.6170.6230.6370.643
Golik Holdings Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd0.90.8570.8730.8870.9030.9170.9330.947
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd0.360.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.377
Good Friend International Holdings INC1.791.651.701.751.801.851.901.95
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd4.093.953.994.044.084.134.174.22
GR Properties Ltd1.150.9971.041.101.141.201.241.30
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd1.120.9631.011.061.111.161.211.26
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grand Investment International Ltd2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd4.554.484.524.534.574.584.624.63
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd0.0760.0720.0730.0750.0760.0780.0790.081
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd0.0170.0140.0150.0160.0170.0180.0190.020
Great China Holdings Ltd1.721.611.641.681.711.751.781.82
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd0.190.1600.1660.1780.1840.1960.2020.214
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd40.1539.7339.8239.9840.0740.2340.3240.48
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd1.241.211.211.231.231.251.251.27
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd8.78.398.508.608.718.818.929.02
Great Water Holdings Ltd2.642.562.602.622.662.682.722.74
Great World Company Holdings Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0490.0510.0520.0540.055
Greater China Holdings Ltd0.180.1680.1710.1760.1790.1840.1870.192
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd0.0410.0340.0360.0390.0410.0440.0460.049
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd5.124.884.945.035.095.185.245.33
Green Energy Group Ltd0.4150.3930.4020.4080.4170.4230.4320.438
Green International Holdings Ltd0.1680.1670.1670.1680.1680.1690.1690.170
Greenheart Group Ltd0.930.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.930
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.072.973.003.043.073.113.143.18
Greens Holdings Ltd0.630.4630.4970.5630.5970.6630.6970.763
Greentown China Holdings Ltd8.868.608.718.788.898.969.079.14
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd5.695.495.545.625.675.755.805.88
Ground Properties Co Ltd1.91.771.811.861.901.951.992.04
Group Sense (International) Ltd0.340.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.357
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd7.237.077.117.177.217.277.317.37
Guangdong Investment Ltd10.7810.3610.4610.6210.7210.8810.9811.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd1.421.271.351.381.461.491.571.60
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd1.671.641.641.661.661.681.681.70
Guangdong Tannery Ltd0.820.7030.7270.7730.7970.8430.8670.913
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd4.714.604.634.674.704.744.774.81
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd0.930.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.943
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd4.644.394.474.564.644.734.814.90
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co.17.8616.9117.2717.5717.9318.2318.5918.89
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd21.821.3821.5721.6821.8721.9822.1722.28
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd16.2215.5715.8916.0516.3716.5316.8517.01
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd11.0210.7510.8710.9511.0711.1511.2711.35
Gudou Holdings Ltd1.741.731.741.741.751.751.761.76
Guocang Group Ltd0.0760.0700.0730.0740.0770.0780.0810.082
Guoco Group Ltd104.9102.50103.10104.00104.60105.50106.10107.00
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd0.4950.4720.4780.4870.4930.5020.5080.517
Guolian Securities Co Ltd3.553.273.413.483.623.693.833.90
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd2.372.292.322.352.382.412.442.47
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd0.1050.1060.1060.1060.1060.1060.1060.106
Haichang Holdings Ltd1.651.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd21.0520.0820.4220.7321.0721.3821.7222.03
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd0.0890.0820.0840.0870.0890.0920.0940.097
Hailan Holdings Ltd4.03.673.733.873.934.074.134.27
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd0.310.2800.2900.3000.3100.3200.3300.340
Haitian International Holdings Ltd21.820.8021.3021.5522.0522.3022.8023.05
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd4.344.204.274.304.374.404.474.50
Haitong Securities Co Ltd11.210.9311.0111.1111.1911.2911.3711.47
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd2.612.192.342.482.632.772.923.06
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd8.446.196.737.588.128.979.5110.36
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd3.91-0.7271.582.745.056.218.529.68
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd0.0950.0780.0820.0880.0920.0980.1020.108
Hang Lung Group Ltd28.2527.3727.5827.9228.1328.4728.6829.02
Hang Lung Properties Ltd18.2417.7917.9118.0718.1918.3518.4718.63
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd1.81.571.631.721.781.871.932.02
Hang Seng Bank Ltd185.7182.77184.03184.87186.13186.97188.23189.07
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd0.680.6300.6400.6600.6700.6900.7000.720
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd1.291.271.281.281.291.291.301.30
Hanny Holdings Ltd0.0970.0940.0940.0960.0960.0980.0980.100
Hans Energy Co Ltd0.1670.1650.1660.1660.1670.1670.1680.168
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd0.2650.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Harbin Bank Co Ltd2.162.132.132.152.152.172.172.19
Harbin Electric Company Ltd3.123.013.053.083.123.153.193.22
Harbour Centre Development Ltd14.714.7014.7014.7014.7014.7014.7014.70
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd0.0940.0870.0890.0920.0940.0970.0990.102
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd2.742.362.482.612.732.862.983.11
Harmony Asset Ltd0.980.9270.9530.9670.9931.011.031.05
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-14.5214.2214.2814.4014.4614.5814.6414.76
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-17.0216.9816.9817.0017.0017.0217.0217.04
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.013.9313.9513.9713.9914.0114.0314.05
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.3416.3116.3116.3316.3316.3516.3516.37
HC International Inc5.24.794.955.085.245.375.535.66
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd4.884.744.804.844.904.945.005.04
Henderson Investment Ltd0.670.6530.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.683
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd48.547.4047.7048.1048.4048.8049.1049.50
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd0.2850.2350.2550.2700.2900.3050.3250.340
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd0.690.6100.6500.6700.7100.7300.7700.790
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0340.034
Hengan International Group Co Ltd79.4575.2776.6878.0779.4880.8782.2883.67
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd1.961.851.871.921.941.992.012.06
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd2.732.502.612.672.782.842.953.01
Hengxin Technology Ltd2.352.182.242.292.352.402.462.51
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd7.497.277.327.417.467.557.607.69
Henry Group Holdings Ltd2.011.911.941.982.012.052.082.12
Herald Holdings Ltd1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Heritage International Holdings Ltd0.3250.2970.3080.3170.3280.3370.3480.357
Heritage International Holdings Ltd1.40.9671.171.291.491.611.811.93
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd1.461.411.431.441.461.471.491.50
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd0.2170.1940.2020.2100.2180.2260.2340.242
High Fashion International Ltd2.01.991.992.002.002.012.012.02
Highlight China IoT International Ltd0.810.7970.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.827
Hilong Holding Ltd1.061.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd1.421.341.371.401.431.461.491.52
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd8.588.318.398.498.578.678.758.85
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd7.137.037.087.107.157.177.227.24
HKC (Holdings) Ltd0.0260.0060.0150.0210.0300.0360.0450.051
HKC (Holdings) Ltd5.725.605.635.675.705.745.775.81
HKC International Holdings Ltd0.1760.1730.1750.1750.1770.1770.1790.179
HKR International Ltd4.724.674.684.704.714.734.744.76
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd9.769.559.619.699.759.839.899.97
HL Technology Group Ltd0.360.3330.3470.3530.3670.3730.3870.393
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd7.727.217.377.547.707.878.038.20
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd0.950.8670.8830.9170.9330.9670.9831.02
Holly Futures Co Ltd1.471.381.411.441.471.501.531.56
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd4.564.494.504.534.544.574.584.61
Honbridge Holdings Ltd1.61.501.541.571.611.641.681.71
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd48.948.6048.7048.8048.9049.0049.1049.20
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd0.1480.1220.1290.1390.1460.1560.1630.173
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited1.441.431.431.441.441.451.451.46
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd0.530.4800.4900.5100.5200.5400.5500.570
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd228.2220.80223.80226.00229.00231.20234.20236.40
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd8.868.838.838.858.858.878.878.89
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd0.780.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.7930.807
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd1.070.9400.9701.021.051.101.131.18
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd0.0750.0650.0670.0710.0730.0770.0790.083
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited0.1010.0950.0970.0990.1010.1030.1050.107
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0750.0720.0740.0740.0760.0760.0780.078
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd3.183.073.103.143.173.213.243.28
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd0.360.3130.3370.3480.3720.3830.4070.418
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Honghua Group Ltd0.620.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.6270.633
Hongkong Chinese Ltd1.341.311.311.331.331.351.351.37
Honma Golf Ltd7.457.287.367.417.497.547.627.67
Honworld Group Ltd3.663.573.593.633.653.693.713.75
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd1.281.251.261.271.281.291.301.31
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd0.2150.2080.2100.2120.2140.2160.2180.220
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd3.53.443.463.483.503.523.543.56
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd4.754.714.734.744.764.774.794.80
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd4.074.064.064.074.074.084.084.09
Hopewell Holdings Ltd28.327.6527.8028.0528.2028.4528.6028.85
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd7.457.337.387.417.467.497.547.57
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds28.928.9228.9328.9228.9328.9228.9328.92
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.5525.5525.5525.5525.5525.5525.5525.55
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds33.933.8233.8333.8733.8833.9233.9333.97
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds15.4815.4515.4515.4715.4715.4915.4915.51
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.15
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund34.7534.7534.7534.7534.7534.7534.7534.75
Hosa International Ltd2.342.302.312.332.342.362.372.39
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-47.846.9347.3747.5848.0248.2348.6748.88
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-56.555.5756.0356.2756.7356.9757.4357.67
HS FCI50 ETF Units202.2202.20202.20202.20202.20202.20202.20202.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units114.4112.33113.27113.83114.77115.33116.27116.83
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY23.2523.1223.1823.2223.2823.3223.3823.42
HSBC China Drag Units11.311.1711.2311.2711.3311.3711.4311.47
HSBC Holdings PLC78.3577.0077.5577.9578.5078.9079.4579.85
HSI Exchange Traded Units29.428.9729.1329.2729.4329.5729.7329.87
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.6614.6314.5914.6314.5914.6314.5914.63
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-17.216.9317.0717.1317.2717.3317.4717.53
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.530.4970.5030.5170.5230.5370.5430.557
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd14.3413.0913.4913.9114.3114.7315.1315.55
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd0.1380.1240.1270.1330.1360.1420.1450.151
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.130.1250.1260.1280.1290.1310.1320.134
Huabao International Holdings Ltd4.424.214.274.344.404.474.534.60
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd1.921.821.841.881.901.941.962.00
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd2.862.802.832.842.872.882.912.92
Huajin International Holdings Ltd2.912.842.882.892.932.942.982.99
Huajun Holdings Ltd0.30.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.317
Huaneng Power International Inc4.874.804.834.854.884.904.934.95
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd2.422.312.372.392.452.472.532.55
Huatai Securities Co Ltd15.3614.8115.0515.2115.4515.6115.8516.01
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd5.895.685.745.825.885.966.026.10
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd0.740.7070.7130.7270.7330.7470.7530.767
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd3.663.373.483.573.683.773.883.97
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd0.890.7770.8030.8470.8730.9170.9430.987
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust3.13.073.083.093.103.113.123.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd3.783.773.773.783.783.793.793.80
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd0.2950.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.3050.310
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd0.650.6000.6100.6300.6400.6600.6700.690
Human Health Holdings Ltd1.61.591.591.601.601.611.611.62
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd4.184.174.174.184.184.194.194.20
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd1.581.551.561.571.581.591.601.61
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd0.2470.2330.2390.2430.2490.2530.2590.263
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd2.982.932.942.962.972.993.003.02
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd115.0107.63110.87112.93116.17118.23121.47123.53
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd0.160.1370.1450.1520.1600.1670.1750.182
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd0.810.6970.7230.7670.7930.8370.8630.907
Hypebeast Ltd0.250.2370.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.267
Hysan Development Co Ltd41.740.4540.8041.2541.6042.0542.4042.85
i-CABLE Communications Ltd0.210.2060.2070.2090.2100.2120.2130.215
i-Control Holdings Ltd0.3850.3700.3750.3800.3850.3900.3950.400
I.T Limited3.443.363.383.413.433.463.483.51
IBI Group Holdings Ltd0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
ICO Group Ltd0.1830.1650.1700.1770.1820.1890.1940.201
IDT International Ltd0.230.2110.2170.2240.2300.2370.2430.250
IGG Inc8.187.187.627.908.348.629.069.34
IGG Inc8.187.187.627.908.348.629.069.34
Imagi International Holdings Ltd0.690.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.6970.703
IMAX China Holding Inc21.2520.1020.5520.9021.3521.7022.1522.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd0.110.1040.1070.1080.1110.1120.1150.116
In Construction Holdings Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd6.05.795.865.936.006.076.146.21
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd0.840.8230.8270.8330.8370.8430.8470.853
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd0.430.4220.4230.4270.4280.4320.4330.437
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd8.267.798.028.148.378.498.728.84
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd0.1920.1720.1760.1840.1880.1960.2000.208
Inspur International Ltd2.12.012.042.072.102.132.162.19
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd0.1390.1380.1380.1390.1390.1400.1400.141
Intel Corp200.0200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
International Elite Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
International Entertainment Corporation1.881.791.821.851.881.911.941.97
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd1.491.461.461.481.481.501.501.52
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.0410.041
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd9.989.969.979.979.989.989.999.99
iOne Holdings Ltd0.1730.1570.1640.1690.1760.1810.1880.193
IPE Group Ltd1.941.741.781.861.901.982.022.10
IRC Ltd0.2240.2150.2170.2210.2230.2270.2290.233
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd0.790.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.8300.840
iS CSI A Con Di Units20.319.8819.9720.1320.2220.3820.4720.63
iS CSI A Con St Units25.2524.5824.7224.9825.1225.3825.5225.78
iS CSI A Energy Units5.525.435.455.495.515.555.575.61
iS CSI A Finan Units13.4213.0913.1513.2913.3513.4913.5513.69
iS CSI A Index Units30.830.2030.5030.6530.9531.1031.4031.55
iS CSI A Infra Units11.9611.6311.6911.8311.8912.0312.0912.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
iS CSI A Materi Units10.9410.8110.8310.8910.9110.9710.9911.05
iSh Asia Small Units39.8539.5539.6539.7539.8539.9540.0540.15
iSh Emerging Units55.7555.2055.1555.4555.4055.7055.6555.95
iSh Mid Cap Units36.7536.7236.6836.7236.6836.7236.6836.72
iShares MSCITai Shs36.536.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.50
iShares S&P BSE Units23.8523.4523.5523.7023.8023.9524.0524.20
iShs APEX50 Units55.2554.5254.8855.0755.4355.6255.9856.17
iShs FTSE A50 Shs14.9414.4814.7014.8215.0415.1615.3815.50
iShs MSCI China Units28.027.3227.6327.8228.1328.3228.6328.82
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-33.633.2033.4033.5033.7033.8034.0034.10
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd0.4450.4200.4250.4350.4400.4500.4550.465
ITC Properties Group Ltd2.782.732.742.762.772.792.802.82
ITE (Holdings) Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd2.01.941.971.982.012.022.052.06
Janco Holdings Ltd0.290.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.298
JC Group Holdings Ltd2.01.981.991.992.002.002.012.01
Jete Power Holdings Ltd0.3050.2900.2950.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
JF Household furnishings Ltd4.94.854.874.884.904.914.934.94
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd0.0720.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd2.42.282.312.352.382.422.452.49
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd0.0280.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Jiangnan Group Ltd0.520.4870.4930.5070.5130.5270.5330.547
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd11.4211.0911.1911.3111.4111.5311.6311.75
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd0.2390.2360.2360.2380.2380.2400.2400.242
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd11.1610.8210.9611.0611.2011.3011.4411.54
Jiashili Group Ltd1.861.831.831.851.851.871.871.89
Jiayuan International Group Ltd6.626.456.496.566.606.676.716.78
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd0.1120.1050.1080.1100.1130.1150.1180.120
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd1.531.511.521.521.531.531.541.54
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd3.32.622.873.093.343.563.814.03
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd0.050.0420.0430.0470.0480.0520.0530.057
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd1.051.011.031.041.061.071.091.10
Jingrui Holdings Ltd2.162.162.172.162.172.162.172.16
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd11.9811.8611.9011.9411.9812.0212.0612.10
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd0.740.7270.7330.7370.7430.7470.7530.757
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd1.00.9430.9470.9730.9771.001.011.03
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd4.874.714.764.824.874.934.985.04
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd0.1570.1520.1530.1550.1560.1580.1590.161
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd0.2340.2110.2180.2260.2330.2410.2480.256
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd0.740.7430.7470.7430.7470.7430.7470.743
JLF Investment Co Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
JNBY Design Ltd10.5610.2110.2910.4310.5110.6510.7310.87
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd30.529.7230.0330.2730.5830.8231.1331.37
Jolimark Holdings Ltd1.00.8870.9130.9570.9831.031.051.10
Joy City Property Ltd1.21.131.161.181.211.231.261.28
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd2.011.801.861.942.002.082.142.22
Juda International Holdings Ltd1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd0.3650.3150.3350.3500.3700.3850.4050.420
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd0.230.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.2430.247
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd2.071.911.972.022.082.132.192.24
K & P International Holdings Ltd1.181.151.161.171.181.191.201.21
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd0.2040.1930.1950.2000.2020.2070.2090.214
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd4.364.264.294.334.364.404.434.47
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd0.540.5100.5200.5300.5400.5500.5600.570
Kader Holdings Co Ltd1.211.081.131.171.221.261.311.35
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd2.092.082.082.092.092.102.102.11
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd0.0520.0460.0480.0500.0520.0540.0560.058
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd3.933.763.833.883.954.004.074.12
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd0.3150.2900.2950.3050.3100.3200.3250.335
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd0.710.6830.6970.7030.7170.7230.7370.743
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd1.571.521.541.561.581.601.621.64
Kantone Holdings Ltd0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Karrie International Holdings Ltd1.151.111.131.141.161.171.191.20
Kasen International Holdings Ltd1.331.271.281.311.321.351.361.39
Kate China Holdings Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
KAZ Minerals PLC85.085.0085.0085.0085.0085.0085.0085.00
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd6.956.956.956.956.956.956.956.95
Kee Holdings Company Ltd1.141.071.091.111.131.151.171.19
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd0.590.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.5900.590
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd1.321.241.271.291.321.341.371.39
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd10.4410.3510.3910.4110.4510.4710.5110.53
Kerry Properties Ltd33.1532.4832.6232.8833.0233.2833.4233.68
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.650.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.663
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd2.782.702.732.752.782.802.832.85
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd0.3250.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.340
King Fook Holdings Ltd0.4650.4350.4450.4550.4650.4750.4850.495
King Force Security Holdings Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.026
King Stone Energy Group Ltd0.1850.1830.1840.1840.1850.1850.1860.186
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd1.061.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
Kingbo Strike Ltd0.1990.1760.1830.1910.1980.2060.2130.221
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd40.538.9039.6040.0540.7541.2041.9042.35
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd12.4411.8112.0512.2512.4912.6912.9313.13
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd3.993.843.923.954.034.064.144.17
Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd2.282.242.252.272.282.302.312.33
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd22.4521.0221.5822.0222.5823.0223.5824.02
Kingston Financial Group Ltd8.017.467.637.827.998.188.358.54
Kingwell Group Ltd0.1180.0890.0990.1090.1190.1290.1390.149
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd1.141.141.151.141.151.141.151.14
Kith Holdings Ltd1.271.251.261.261.271.271.281.28
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd0.0560.0530.0530.0550.0550.0570.0570.059
KNK Holdings Ltd3.73.033.173.433.573.833.974.23
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd0.1440.1290.1350.1390.1450.1490.1550.159
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd0.2350.2190.2260.2310.2380.2430.2500.255
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
Koradior Holdings Ltd5.755.595.665.705.775.815.885.92
Kowloon Development Co Ltd8.057.887.968.008.088.128.208.24
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd0.4850.4770.4780.4820.4830.4870.4880.492
KPM Holding Ltd0.120.1000.1040.1120.1160.1240.1280.136
KSL Holdings Ltd2.42.232.272.332.372.432.472.53
KuangChi Science Ltd2.392.272.312.352.392.432.472.51
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd7.16.846.937.027.117.207.297.38
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd0.850.7500.7900.8200.8600.8900.9300.960
Kwan On Holdings Ltd1.070.9831.021.041.081.101.141.16
KWG Property Holding Ltd8.147.837.988.068.218.298.448.52
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd0.450.3570.4030.4270.4730.4970.5430.567
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd4.534.514.524.524.534.534.544.54
L&A International Holdings Ltd0.0410.0350.0380.0390.0420.0430.0460.047
L'Occitane International SA14.1413.7113.9114.0314.2314.3514.5514.67
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited0.110.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.118
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd1.461.301.331.401.431.501.531.60
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd0.490.4650.4700.4800.4850.4950.5000.510
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd12.4612.2912.3512.4112.4712.5312.5912.65
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd12.6412.1712.3312.4912.6512.8112.9713.13
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd12.0611.4111.7111.8912.1912.3712.6712.85
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd10.6210.1110.3710.4910.7510.8711.1311.25
Landing International Development Ltd0.320.2800.2900.3050.3150.3300.3400.355
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd0.750.7030.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.793
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd3.393.353.363.383.393.413.423.44
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.381.341.351.371.381.401.411.43
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd8.87.988.338.578.929.169.519.75
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd0.1960.1890.1910.1940.1960.1990.2010.204
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd0.460.4030.4170.4380.4520.4730.4870.508
Launch Tech Co Ltd8.777.477.748.258.529.039.309.81
LC Group Holdings Ltd1.351.301.321.341.361.381.401.42
Le Saunda Holdings Limited1.321.261.291.301.331.341.371.38
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd0.270.2550.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.285
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd5.114.955.025.065.135.175.245.28
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd1.111.091.101.101.111.111.121.12
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd9.458.939.199.329.589.719.9710.10
Lee Hing Development Ltd6.26.176.136.176.136.176.136.17
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd0.650.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.667
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd6.356.046.146.246.346.446.546.64
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Legend Holdings Ltd21.120.5320.7720.9321.1721.3321.5721.73
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd0.970.8270.8630.9170.9531.011.041.10
Lenovo Group Ltd4.294.094.184.234.324.374.464.51
Leoch International Technology Ltd1.381.351.371.371.391.391.411.41
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd0.1270.1160.1180.1230.1250.1300.1320.137
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd1.821.731.751.791.811.851.871.91
Li & Fung Ltd3.973.803.853.913.964.024.074.13
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd0.40.3520.3730.3870.4080.4220.4430.457
Li Ning Company Ltd6.25.906.016.106.216.306.416.50
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd2.92.752.802.852.902.953.003.05
Lifestyle China Group Ltd2.462.412.432.442.462.472.492.50
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd10.5410.3810.4210.4810.5210.5810.6210.68
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd8.367.767.888.128.248.488.608.84
LifeTech Scientific Corporation1.771.701.721.751.771.801.821.85
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co.4.944.604.734.834.965.065.195.29
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd1.671.511.581.621.691.731.801.84
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd1.321.291.291.311.311.331.331.35
Link Holdings Ltd0.740.6930.7070.7230.7370.7530.7670.783
Linmark Group Ltd2.081.962.012.042.092.122.172.20
Lippo China Resources Ltd0.2430.2420.2420.2430.2430.2440.2440.245
Lippo Ltd4.654.584.604.624.644.664.684.70
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD68.2565.1366.3267.2868.4769.4370.6271.58
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd1.311.251.261.291.301.331.341.37
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd13.3213.3213.3213.3213.3213.3213.3213.32
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc56.253.6754.9355.5756.8357.4758.7359.37
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd0.3250.2900.2950.3100.3150.3300.3350.350
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd7.296.796.987.137.327.477.667.81
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd0.405-0.0970.1020.2530.4520.6030.8020.953
Longfor Properties Co Ltd18.4417.7418.0418.2418.5418.7419.0419.24
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd0.380.3480.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.408
Lonking Holdings Ltd2.892.752.802.852.902.953.003.05
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd0.390.3580.3670.3780.3870.3980.4070.418
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd0.2950.2820.2880.2920.2980.3020.3080.312
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd4.644.594.614.634.654.674.694.71
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd1.771.691.721.741.771.791.821.84
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd0.30.2700.2800.2900.3000.3100.3200.330
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd34.333.1833.4733.8834.1734.5834.8735.28
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd2.472.402.422.442.462.482.502.52
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd3.593.343.403.503.563.663.723.82
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd3.773.703.723.743.763.783.803.82
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd0.0920.0830.0870.0900.0940.0970.1010.104
Luye Pharma Group Ltd5.024.824.904.965.045.105.185.24
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd1.651.551.571.611.631.671.691.73
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd2.622.512.552.582.622.652.692.72
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd3.663.473.573.613.713.753.853.89
Macau Legend Development Ltd1.161.121.131.151.161.181.191.21
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd0.0770.0710.0720.0750.0760.0790.0800.083
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd1.631.551.561.601.611.651.661.70
Magnificent Estates Ltd0.2240.2230.2230.2240.2240.2250.2250.226
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd1.711.451.521.621.691.791.861.96
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd1.461.441.451.451.461.461.471.47
Major Holdings Ltd0.1030.0980.1000.1010.1030.1040.1060.107
Major Holdings Ltd0.1030.0980.1000.1010.1030.1040.1060.107
Man King Holdings Ltd0.80.7500.7600.7800.7900.8100.8200.840
Man Sang International Ltd0.4050.3880.3920.3980.4020.4080.4120.418
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd5.054.064.274.664.875.265.475.86
Man Wah Holdings Ltd6.636.366.486.556.676.746.866.93
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd1.251.221.221.241.241.261.261.28
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd2.32.292.292.302.302.312.312.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manulife Financial Corp162.4160.40161.20161.80162.60163.20164.00164.60
Maoye International Holdings Ltd0.780.7670.7730.7770.7830.7870.7930.797
Mascotte Holdings Ltd0.320.2630.2770.2980.3120.3330.3470.368
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd3.383.213.273.323.383.433.493.54
Mastermind Capital Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Matrix Holdings Ltd3.02.982.992.993.003.003.013.01
Mayer Holdings Limited0.1230.1190.1200.1220.1230.1250.1260.128
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd0.2020.1950.1970.2000.2020.2050.2070.210
Media Chinese International Ltd0.780.7770.7730.7770.7730.7770.7730.777
Medicskin Holdings Ltd0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
MediNet Group Ltd0.080.0640.0720.0760.0840.0880.0960.100
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd2.031.881.921.972.012.062.102.15
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd0.1360.1230.1270.1310.1350.1390.1430.147
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd0.270.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.295
Meike International Holdings Ltd0.450.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.457
Meitu, Inc10.469.9810.1810.3210.5210.6610.8611.00
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd184.5182.83183.17183.83184.17184.83185.17185.83
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd46.6543.4344.4245.5346.5247.6348.6249.73
Melco International Development Ltd21.5520.7021.0521.3021.6521.9022.2522.50
MelcoLot Ltd0.1960.1840.1870.1910.1940.1980.2010.205
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd0.0810.0710.0740.0780.0810.0850.0880.092
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd0.2460.2380.2390.2430.2440.2480.2490.253
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd2.242.182.202.222.242.262.282.30
Mexan Ltd0.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.2750.275
MGM China Holdings Ltd23.121.6722.0322.5722.9323.4723.8324.37
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MicroPort Scientific Corp7.487.217.307.397.487.577.667.75
Microsoft Corp80.080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.00
Midas Holdings Ltd0.910.5230.6770.7930.9471.061.221.33
Midas International Holdings Limited0.370.3620.3630.3670.3680.3720.3730.377
Midland Holdings Ltd2.121.941.992.052.102.162.212.27
Midland IC&I Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
MIE Holdings Corp0.60.5430.5670.5830.6070.6230.6470.663
Miko International Holdings Ltd0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Milan Station Holdings Ltd0.1650.1580.1620.1630.1670.1680.1720.173
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd0.1640.1570.1590.1610.1630.1650.1670.169
Min Xin Holdings Ltd5.044.904.965.005.065.105.165.20
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd1.21.171.181.191.201.211.221.23
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd1.531.491.511.521.541.551.571.58
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd1.891.841.861.881.901.921.941.96
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Minmetals Land Ltd1.261.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Minth Group Ltd44.641.2742.7343.6745.1346.0747.5348.47
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-15.9815.9515.9715.9715.9915.9916.0116.01
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.6813.6813.6813.6813.6813.6813.6813.68
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd15.515.0115.2515.3715.6115.7315.9716.09
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
MMG Ltd3.383.263.293.343.373.423.453.50
MOBI Development Co Ltd1.51.451.471.481.501.511.531.54
Mobicon Group Ltd1.571.561.561.571.571.581.581.59
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Modern Dental Group Ltd2.12.012.042.072.102.132.162.19
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd1.521.481.501.511.531.541.561.57
Modern Media Holdings Ltd0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd1.331.261.301.311.351.361.401.41
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd0.1860.1810.1820.1840.1850.1870.1880.190
Mongolian Mining Corp0.1960.1630.1770.1860.2000.2090.2230.232
MTR Corp Ltd45.4544.7344.9245.1845.3745.6345.8246.08
Multifield International Holdings ltd0.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.445
NagaCorp Ltd5.975.755.855.916.016.076.176.23
Nameson Holdings Ltd2.892.672.762.822.912.973.063.12
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd0.2080.2040.2050.2070.2080.2100.2110.213
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd4.274.074.154.214.294.354.434.49
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd4.384.384.394.384.394.384.394.38
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd19.819.7719.7719.7919.7919.8119.8119.83
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd1.140.9931.051.091.151.191.251.29
Nanyang Holdings Ltd46.246.2046.2046.2046.2046.2046.2046.20
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd1.191.011.061.121.171.231.281.34
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited0.4950.4380.4520.4730.4870.5080.5220.543
National Electronics Holdings Ltd1.11.071.071.091.091.111.111.13
National Investments Fund Ltd0.0440.0330.0380.0410.0460.0490.0540.057
National United Resources Holdings Ltd0.1420.1240.1310.1370.1440.1500.1570.163
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd2.21.972.052.122.202.272.352.42
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neo Telemedia Ltd0.1880.1680.1770.1820.1910.1960.2050.210
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd0.840.6930.7270.7830.8170.8730.9070.963
Neptune Group Ltd0.340.3330.3370.3380.3420.3430.3470.348
NetDragon Websoft Inc20.1518.3719.1819.6720.4820.9721.7822.27
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.0440.0260.0340.0390.0470.0520.0600.065
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust2.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.41
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd52.3549.3750.6851.5252.8353.6754.9855.82
New City Development Group Ltd0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
New Concepts Holdings Ltd4.193.924.014.104.194.284.374.46
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd0.590.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.6170.633
New Media Group Holdings Ltd3.352.923.103.223.403.523.703.82
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.1110.1020.1060.1080.1120.1140.1180.120
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.4250.2780.3220.3730.4170.4680.5120.563
New Times Energy Corp Ltd0.210.2090.2090.2100.2100.2110.2110.212
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd0.4950.4750.4850.4900.5000.5050.5150.520
New Universe International Group Ltd0.4950.4750.4850.4900.5000.5050.5150.520
New World China Land Ltd NWCL7.757.657.697.727.767.797.837.86
New World Department Store China Ltd1.641.611.621.631.641.651.661.67
New World Development Co Ltd11.1210.8410.9211.0211.1011.2011.2811.38
Neway Group Holdings Ltd0.490.4870.4830.4870.4830.4870.4830.487
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited1.791.741.761.771.791.801.821.83
Newton Resources Ltd0.690.5930.6370.6630.7070.7330.7770.803
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd0.4550.4330.4420.4480.4570.4630.4720.478
Next Media Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd17.8616.5817.1417.5018.0618.4218.9819.34
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd3.022.442.642.833.033.223.423.61
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd0.80.7670.7730.7870.7930.8070.8130.827
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd0.120.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.127
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd13.2612.6612.8613.0613.2613.4613.6613.86
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC.0.710.6670.6830.6970.7130.7270.7430.757
Nirvana Asia Ltd3.02.952.972.983.003.013.033.04
NNK Group Ltd0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd0.690.6630.6770.6830.6970.7030.7170.723
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.350.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.3630.377
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd0.1170.1110.1140.1150.1180.1190.1220.123
North Mining Shares Co Ltd0.1650.1530.1560.1600.1630.1670.1700.174
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited1.641.611.631.631.651.651.671.67
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.50.4920.4930.4970.4980.5020.5030.507
Novo Group Ltd2.952.812.882.912.983.013.083.11
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd0.780.7370.7530.7670.7830.7970.8130.827
NWS Holdings Limited13.7613.3913.4913.6313.7313.8713.9714.11
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd4.854.534.684.764.914.995.145.22
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd0.390.3200.3400.3650.3850.4100.4300.455
On Real International Holdings Ltd10.910.4710.5910.7510.8711.0311.1511.31
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.1320.1240.1270.1300.1330.1360.1390.142
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd4.03.783.873.934.024.084.174.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
One Media Group Ltd0.810.7630.7770.7930.8070.8230.8370.853
OOH Holdings Ltd0.1450.1420.1440.1440.1460.1460.1480.148
OP Financial Investments Ltd2.62.382.432.512.562.642.692.77
Opes Asia Development Ltd0.1890.1780.1840.1860.1920.1940.2000.202
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd0.730.7130.7170.7230.7270.7330.7370.743
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd75.475.0875.1775.2875.3775.4875.5775.68
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD7.37.087.177.247.337.407.497.56
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd0.720.6400.6800.7000.7400.7600.8000.820
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd0.2750.2680.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.283
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd0.1060.1040.1050.1050.1060.1060.1070.107
Oriental Press Group Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd0.0940.0760.0800.0870.0910.0980.1020.109
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd2.682.572.572.622.622.672.672.72
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd1.751.691.711.731.751.771.791.81
OTO Holdings Ltd1.571.411.461.511.561.611.661.71
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd2.392.272.302.352.382.432.462.51
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd3.012.912.962.983.033.053.103.12
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd2.522.412.462.492.542.572.622.65
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units16.5816.5516.5716.5716.5916.5916.6116.61
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds29.329.1729.2329.2729.3329.3729.4329.47
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds17.2817.1517.1717.2317.2517.3117.3317.39
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd0.1460.1410.1430.1450.1470.1490.1510.153
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd1.711.651.681.691.721.731.761.77
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Pacific Online Ltd1.331.301.311.321.331.341.351.36
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd0.3850.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.3920.398
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd8.138.008.068.098.158.188.248.27
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd2.171.891.942.062.112.232.282.40
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd3.343.343.343.343.343.343.343.34
Pak Tak International Ltd0.3650.3230.3320.3480.3570.3730.3820.398
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd1.691.541.571.631.661.721.751.81
Paladin Ltd0.330.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.3470.363
Paladin Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Paliburg Holdings Ltd3.313.273.293.303.323.333.353.36
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd0.90.8670.8730.8870.8930.9070.9130.927
Pan Asia Mining Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd0.860.7670.7930.8270.8530.8870.9130.947
Pantronics Holdings Ltd1.151.121.121.141.141.161.161.18
Paradise Entertainment Ltd0.570.5400.5500.5600.5700.5800.5900.600
Parkson Retail Group Ltd1.020.9730.9871.001.021.031.051.06
Pax Global Technology Ltd3.513.403.443.483.523.563.603.64
PC Partner Group Ltd3.583.393.473.523.603.653.733.78
PCCW Ltd4.64.484.514.554.584.624.654.69
Peace Map Holding Ltd0.0990.0980.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.101
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd2.592.582.582.592.592.602.602.61
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd0.2480.2250.2370.2420.2540.2590.2710.276
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.2950.2600.2750.2850.3000.3100.3250.335
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd0.250.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.2570.263
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Perennial International Ltd1.351.331.341.341.351.351.361.36
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd4.911.813.094.005.286.197.478.38
Perfect Optronics Ltd0.3950.2730.3020.3480.3770.4230.4520.498
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd1.331.271.291.311.331.351.371.39
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd1.851.711.751.801.841.891.931.98
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.435
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd0.120.1140.1160.1180.1200.1220.1240.126
PetroChina Co Ltd5.215.085.125.165.205.245.285.32
PFC Device Inc0.1660.1640.1650.1650.1660.1660.1670.167
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd0.1210.0940.1030.1120.1210.1300.1390.148
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd9.368.558.809.089.339.619.8610.14
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd15.214.6614.8415.0215.2015.3815.5615.74
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd3.23.123.143.173.193.223.243.27
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd1.791.671.721.751.801.831.881.91
Pinestone Capital Ltd0.0960.0840.0870.0910.0940.0980.1010.105
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd78.6574.7776.6877.6779.5880.5782.4883.47
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd0.0140.0110.0120.0130.0140.0150.0160.017
Pioneer Global Group Ltd1.911.911.901.911.901.911.901.91
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Playmates Holdings Ltd1.031.001.011.021.031.041.051.06
Playmates Toys Ltd1.181.041.071.131.161.221.251.31
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd1.511.481.491.501.511.521.531.54
PME Group Ltd0.0590.0520.0540.0560.0580.0600.0620.064
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd0.2550.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.263
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd18.918.9018.9018.9018.9018.9018.9018.90
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd14.3213.5813.8414.0814.3414.5814.8415.08
Poly Property Group Co Ltd4.223.954.064.144.254.334.444.52
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd0.1460.1260.1350.1410.1500.1560.1650.171
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited0.630.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.663
Ports Design Ltd2.72.372.452.572.652.772.852.97
Postal Savings Bank of China4.34.194.224.264.294.334.364.40
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd1.141.061.091.111.141.161.191.21
Power Assets Holdings Ltd66.065.4365.5765.7865.9266.1366.2766.48
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd3.483.363.403.443.483.523.563.60
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd3.173.043.073.123.153.203.233.28
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd0.420.4120.4130.4170.4180.4220.4230.427
Prada Spa28.7526.4026.9527.8528.4029.3029.8530.75
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd0.4250.4030.4120.4180.4270.4330.4420.448
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd0.460.4370.4430.4520.4580.4670.4730.482
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd0.0820.0730.0750.0790.0810.0850.0870.091
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust3.283.253.253.273.273.293.293.31
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd0.30.2830.2870.2930.2970.3030.3070.313
Proview International Holdings Ltd1.040.9670.9931.021.041.071.091.12
Prudential PLC192.0190.67190.93191.47191.73192.27192.53193.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Public Financial Holdings Ltd3.373.343.363.363.383.383.403.40
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd3.123.053.073.093.113.133.153.17
PW Medtech Group Ltd1.351.311.321.341.351.371.381.40
PYI Corporation Ltd0.1680.1640.1650.1670.1680.1700.1710.173
Pyxis Group Ltd0.170.1670.1690.1690.1710.1710.1730.173
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd12.9812.1112.4912.7313.1113.3513.7313.97
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd5.325.185.235.275.325.365.415.45
Qingling Motors Co Ltd2.462.402.432.442.472.482.512.52
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd2.642.482.552.592.662.702.772.81
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd2.112.012.042.082.112.152.182.22
QPL International Holdings Ltd0.0970.0930.0950.0960.0980.0990.1010.102
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd0.520.5030.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.533
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd0.310.3030.3070.3080.3120.3130.3170.318
Quam Ltd1.030.9830.9971.011.031.041.061.07
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd2.0171.321.571.792.042.262.512.73
Raymond Industrial Ltd1.071.061.061.071.071.081.081.09
RCG Holdings Ltd0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Real Gold Mining Ltd8.818.428.588.698.858.969.129.23
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd0.2850.2680.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.298
Realord Group Holdings Ltd5.114.924.985.045.105.165.225.28
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd10.510.2110.2910.3910.4710.5710.6510.75
Redco Properties Group Ltd2.842.822.832.832.842.842.852.85
Redco Properties Group Ltd3.523.413.453.483.523.553.593.62
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
REF Holdings Ltd1.621.631.631.631.631.631.631.63
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd5.565.435.485.525.575.615.665.70
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust2.372.342.352.362.372.382.392.40
Regent Pacific Group Ltd0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd7.787.587.647.717.777.847.907.97
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd0.2260.1770.1890.2070.2190.2370.2490.267
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Reorient Group Ltd4.864.674.774.814.914.955.055.09
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.0990.0910.0930.0960.0980.1010.1030.106
REXLot Holdings Ltd0.0520.0490.0500.0510.0520.0530.0540.055
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd0.1530.1520.1520.1530.1530.1540.1540.155
Richly Field China Development Ltd0.080.0720.0730.0770.0780.0820.0830.087
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd2.181.761.912.052.202.342.492.63
Rising Development Holdings Ltd0.830.7300.7500.7900.8100.8500.8700.910
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd0.530.5170.5230.5270.5330.5370.5430.547
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.626.186.376.506.696.827.017.14
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.626.186.376.506.696.827.017.14
Road King Infrastructure Ltd12.7212.5712.6312.6712.7312.7712.8312.87
RoadShow Holdings Ltd1.261.061.141.201.281.341.421.48
Roma Group Ltd0.1180.1150.1170.1170.1190.1190.1210.121
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd8.458.128.188.328.388.528.588.72
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd0.1580.1580.1580.1580.1580.1580.1580.158
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd0.410.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.427
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd0.1010.0860.0900.0960.1000.1060.1100.116
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd0.650.5800.6100.6300.6600.6800.7100.730
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd0.890.6400.7300.8100.9000.9801.071.15
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd0.110.0660.0870.0990.1200.1320.1530.165
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.4650.4520.4580.4620.4680.4720.4780.482
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.850.8030.8170.8330.8470.8630.8770.893
Rykadan Capital Ltd0.890.8270.8430.8670.8830.9070.9230.947
S E A Holdings Ltd10.389.8410.0610.2210.4410.6010.8210.98
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd3.43.383.393.393.403.403.413.41
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd2.942.782.822.882.922.983.023.08
Safety Godown Co Ltd18.1818.1118.1318.1518.1718.1918.2118.23
Sage International Group Ltd0.1590.1590.1590.1590.1590.1590.1590.159
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd0.2040.1960.1980.2010.2030.2060.2080.211
Samson Holding Ltd0.940.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.9670.973
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd0.490.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.4970.503
Samsonite International S.A34.6533.3533.7534.2034.6035.0535.4535.90
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd1.21.191.191.201.201.211.211.22
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd0.1190.1120.1140.1160.1180.1200.1220.124
Sands China Ltd39.3537.9538.4538.9039.4039.8540.3540.80
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd0.040.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd1.231.151.161.201.211.251.261.30
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.0410.041
SCMP Group Ltd1.621.561.591.601.631.641.671.68
SCUD Group Ltd1.040.9801.001.021.041.061.081.10
SDM Group Holdings Ltd0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd0.140.1250.1280.1340.1370.1430.1460.152
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd0.320.2830.2970.3080.3220.3330.3470.358
See Corporation Limited0.2450.2300.2330.2390.2420.2480.2510.257
SEEC Media Group Ltd0.0330.0300.0310.0320.0330.0340.0350.036
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp10.9410.0510.4110.6711.0311.2911.6511.91
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds13.0613.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.0513.05
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd3.223.153.173.203.223.253.273.30
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd0.770.7370.7430.7570.7630.7770.7830.797
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd0.2650.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.2820.288
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd12.9412.7312.8112.8712.9513.0113.0913.15
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd16.9616.9016.9216.9416.9616.9817.0017.02
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd1.211.111.141.181.211.251.281.32
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd5.475.085.175.325.415.565.655.80
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd7.777.227.427.607.807.988.188.36
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd3.363.293.323.343.373.393.423.44
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd3.143.063.083.113.133.163.183.21
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd42.840.3341.2742.0342.9743.7344.6745.43
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd6.96.516.716.807.007.097.297.38
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd4.154.034.084.114.164.194.244.27
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd36.435.7735.9336.1736.3336.5736.7336.97
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd22.021.3321.6721.8322.1722.3322.6722.83
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd1.771.671.721.741.791.811.861.88
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd0.950.8830.8970.9230.9370.9630.9771.00
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd0.390.3820.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.397
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd2.542.462.502.522.562.582.622.64
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd9.559.079.269.419.609.759.9410.09
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd19.6819.2519.4719.5719.7919.8920.1120.21
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd1.451.431.441.441.451.451.461.46
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd0.770.7570.7430.7570.7430.7570.7430.757
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd0.670.6200.6300.6500.6600.6800.6900.710
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd0.1180.1140.1150.1170.1180.1200.1210.123
Shangri-La Asia Ltd16.5616.0916.3116.4316.6516.7716.9917.11
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd0.310.2770.2830.2970.3030.3170.3230.337
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd0.2380.2300.2310.2350.2360.2400.2410.245
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd5.975.935.955.965.985.996.016.02
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd0.40.3800.3900.3950.4050.4100.4200.425
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd0.3750.3520.3580.3670.3730.3820.3880.397
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd2.492.402.422.462.482.522.542.58
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd0.40.3670.3730.3870.3930.4070.4130.427
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd2.372.312.342.352.382.392.422.43
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd7.57.267.377.437.547.607.717.77
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd13.713.2913.4713.5913.7713.8914.0714.19
Shenzhen Investment Ltd3.213.143.173.193.223.243.273.29
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd0.90.8570.8730.8870.9030.9170.9330.947
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd74.6570.3571.4573.0574.1575.7576.8578.45
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd0.4750.4400.4550.4650.4800.4900.5050.515
Shifang Holding Ltd0.180.1670.1730.1770.1830.1870.1930.197
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Shihua Development Co Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Shimao Property Holdings Limited15.9615.0715.3515.6515.9316.2316.5116.81
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd1.191.151.171.181.201.211.231.24
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd0.540.5070.5130.5270.5330.5470.5530.567
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd0.1550.1500.1520.1530.1550.1560.1580.159
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd0.230.2180.2220.2260.2300.2340.2380.242
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd0.2150.2080.2100.2120.2140.2160.2180.220
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd0.2140.2100.2110.2130.2140.2160.2170.219
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd0.330.3170.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.347
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd1.511.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd0.4650.4550.4550.4600.4600.4650.4650.470
Shui On Land Ltd2.021.791.901.962.072.132.242.30
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd2.682.682.682.682.682.682.682.68
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd3.02.922.932.972.983.023.033.07
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd3.022.942.962.993.013.043.063.09
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd0.1010.0990.1000.1000.1010.1010.1020.102
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd0.390.3630.3770.3830.3970.4030.4170.423
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd0.130.1130.1170.1230.1270.1330.1370.143
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd2.792.712.742.772.802.832.862.89
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd2.642.462.532.592.662.722.792.85
Sijia Group Co Ltd1.371.261.321.341.401.421.481.50
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd0.640.6270.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.657
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd1.251.201.221.231.251.261.281.29
Silverman Holdings Ltd0.680.6330.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.723
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sim Technology Group Ltd0.380.3320.3430.3620.3730.3920.4030.422
Simsen International Corporation Ltd2.522.462.492.502.532.542.572.58
Sincere Co Ltd0.2950.2680.2820.2880.3020.3080.3220.328
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd0.120.1060.1090.1150.1180.1240.1270.133
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.670.5870.6230.6470.6830.7070.7430.767
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd0.1950.1730.1780.1860.1910.1990.2040.212
Sing On Holdings Ltd0.250.2320.2370.2440.2490.2560.2610.268
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd1.031.011.021.021.031.031.041.04
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd1.581.551.571.571.591.591.611.61
SingAsia Holdings Ltd15.4614.8114.9515.2115.3515.6115.7516.01
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd12.2811.3711.5911.9312.1512.4912.7113.05
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd0.930.8630.8770.9030.9170.9430.9570.983
Sino Distillery Group Ltd0.320.2800.2900.3050.3150.3300.3400.355
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited0.1790.1710.1740.1760.1790.1810.1840.186
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd0.620.5730.5870.6030.6170.6330.6470.663
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd3.123.103.103.113.113.123.123.13
Sino Land Co Ltd13.3813.0913.1713.2713.3513.4513.5313.63
Sino Media Holdings Ltd1.841.771.801.821.851.871.901.92
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd0.140.1310.1340.1370.1400.1430.1460.149
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd0.130.1230.1250.1270.1290.1310.1330.135
Sino Resources Group Ltd0.1510.1390.1440.1480.1530.1570.1620.166
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Sino-I Technology Ltd0.0830.0810.0820.0820.0830.0830.0840.084
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sino-Life Group Ltd0.20.1800.1840.1920.1960.2040.2080.216
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd5.274.704.825.045.165.385.505.72
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Sinocom Software Group Ltd0.0330.0300.0320.0320.0340.0340.0360.036
Sinofert Holdings Ltd1.131.041.061.101.121.161.181.22
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd1.030.9470.9831.011.041.071.101.13
Sinomax Group Ltd0.670.6030.6370.6530.6870.7030.7370.753
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd6.15.825.966.036.176.246.386.45
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd4.774.574.644.704.774.834.904.96
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd4.424.234.324.374.464.514.604.65
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd1.221.171.181.201.211.231.241.26
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd30.0528.4829.2229.6330.3730.7831.5231.93
Sinoref Holdings Ltd0.30.2780.2870.2930.3020.3080.3170.323
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd2.192.152.162.182.192.212.222.24
Sinotrans Ltd3.823.653.693.763.803.873.913.98
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd2.011.751.821.911.982.072.142.23
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd8.187.978.068.128.218.278.368.42
SIS International Holdings Ltd5.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.01
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd1.521.441.451.491.501.541.551.59
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd7.567.487.517.547.577.607.637.66
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd1.581.421.471.521.571.621.671.72
SJM Holdings Ltd6.286.126.176.226.276.326.376.42
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd0.570.5270.5430.5570.5730.5870.6030.617
Sky Light Holdings Ltd1.681.601.641.661.701.721.761.78
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd3.082.922.963.023.063.123.163.22
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd12.4212.2712.3112.3712.4112.4712.5112.57
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd3.123.043.073.103.133.163.193.22
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd1.651.581.611.631.661.681.711.73
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd0.1240.1140.1160.1200.1220.1260.1280.132
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd9.349.259.279.319.339.379.399.43
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd0.740.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.7400.740
SMI Holdings Group Ltd4.13.984.014.054.084.124.154.19
SMIT Holdings Ltd3.363.173.263.313.403.453.543.59
SOCAM Development Ltd1.751.651.691.721.761.791.831.86
Soho China Ltd4.384.264.304.344.384.424.464.50
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd0.2650.2450.2550.2600.2700.2750.2850.290
Solartech International Holdings Limited0.550.5200.5300.5400.5500.5600.5700.580
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd0.410.3950.4000.4050.4100.4150.4200.425
Sound Global Ltd2.982.672.762.872.963.073.163.27
Soundwill Holdings Ltd16.115.4915.7315.9116.1516.3316.5716.75
South China (China) Ltd0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
South China Financial Holdings Ltd0.0440.0420.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.045
South China Land Ltd0.0420.0390.0390.0410.0410.0430.0430.045
South East Group Ltd0.2270.2040.2080.2180.2220.2320.2360.246
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd0.0480.0450.0470.0470.0490.0490.0510.051
South West Eco Development Ltd6.095.905.966.026.086.146.206.26
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd4.14.104.104.104.104.104.104.10
Southgobi Resources Ltd1.291.191.211.251.271.311.331.37
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd0.830.7470.7830.8070.8430.8670.9030.927
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units40.040.2340.4740.2340.4740.2340.4740.23
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF922.0918.67920.33921.17922.83923.67925.33926.17
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd0.850.8200.8300.8400.8500.8600.8700.880
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust3.453.373.383.423.433.473.483.52
Springland International Holdings Ltd1.661.611.631.641.661.671.691.70
SPT Energy Group Inc0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
SRE Group Ltd0.1990.1940.1960.1970.1990.2000.2020.203
Standard Chartered PLC79.9578.4079.0579.5080.1580.6081.2581.70
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd0.870.8200.8300.8500.8600.8800.8900.910
Starbucks Corp58.055.3352.6755.3352.6755.3352.6755.33
Starlite Holdings Limited0.60.5670.5730.5870.5930.6070.6130.627
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Stella International Holdings Ltd12.011.4311.5911.7911.9512.1512.3112.51
Stelux Holdings International Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd1.351.221.281.321.381.421.481.52
Styland Holdings Ltd0.1310.1290.1300.1300.1310.1310.1320.132
Success Universe Group0.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.2140.214
Suga International Holdings Ltd2.52.472.472.492.492.512.512.53
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd0.920.8230.8470.8830.9070.9430.9671.00
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd8.017.657.837.928.108.198.378.46
Sun Century Group Ltd0.460.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.477
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd1.941.791.831.891.931.992.032.09
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd4.914.854.884.894.924.934.964.97
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd122.4120.33120.87121.63122.17122.93123.47124.23
Sun International Resources Ltd1.091.021.061.071.111.121.161.17
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd1.81.711.731.771.791.831.851.89
Sunac China Holdings Ltd33.431.5832.4732.9333.8234.2835.1735.63
SunCorp Technologies Ltd0.0250.0220.0220.0240.0240.0260.0260.028
Sundart Holdings Ltd4.353.753.954.154.354.554.754.95
Sunevision Holdings Ltd5.945.755.835.895.976.036.116.17
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd1.411.421.431.421.431.421.431.42
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust5.325.245.275.295.325.345.375.39
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd0.440.4350.4300.4350.4300.4350.4300.435
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd110.398.47103.63106.97112.13115.47120.63123.97
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd0.2380.2090.2210.2300.2420.2510.2630.272
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd3.383.183.253.323.393.463.533.60
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd0.3250.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.333
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd0.1030.0980.1000.1010.1030.1040.1060.107
Sunway International Holdings Ltd0.0950.0880.0910.0930.0960.0980.1010.103
Super Strong Holdings Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Superb Summit International Group Ltd1.461.341.391.431.481.521.571.61
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd0.050.0440.0460.0480.0500.0520.0540.056
Swire Pacific Ltd72.371.5071.8072.0572.3572.6072.9073.15
Swire Pacific Ltd12.212.0512.1112.1512.2112.2512.3112.35
Swire Properties Ltd25.525.1225.2325.3725.4825.6225.7325.87
Symphony Holdings Ltd0.940.9070.9130.9270.9330.9470.9530.967
Synergis Holdings Ltd0.930.9200.9100.9200.9100.9200.9100.920
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd1.461.431.451.451.471.471.491.49
Synertone Communication Corporation0.0910.0820.0860.0880.0920.0940.0980.100
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd0.650.6330.6370.6430.6470.6530.6570.663
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd0.1990.1950.1960.1980.1990.2010.2020.204
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd8.858.828.848.848.868.868.888.88
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd0.30.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.3270.333
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd1.521.481.501.511.531.541.561.57
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd5.255.255.255.255.255.255.255.25
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd1.321.111.171.251.311.391.451.53
Takson Holdings Ltd0.50.4750.4800.4900.4950.5050.5100.520
Talent Property Group Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
Tan Chong International Ltd2.622.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd3.163.143.153.153.163.163.173.17
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd0.2850.2530.2620.2730.2820.2930.3020.313
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd1.361.331.351.351.371.371.391.39
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd1.110.7600.8500.9801.071.201.291.42
Taung Gold International Ltd0.0590.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.0620.064
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd0.1830.1600.1720.1770.1890.1940.2060.211
TCC International Holdings Ltd3.623.563.583.603.623.643.663.68
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd7.477.447.457.467.477.487.497.50
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd4.133.803.924.024.144.244.364.46
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0670.0680.0680.0690.069
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Technovator International Ltd1.981.781.831.911.962.042.092.17
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd47.045.4345.8746.4346.8747.4347.8748.43
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd3.213.163.183.193.213.223.243.25
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd2.062.012.032.052.072.092.112.13
TeleEye Holdings Ltd14.614.6014.6014.6014.6014.6014.6014.60
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd0.230.2120.2190.2250.2320.2380.2450.251
Television Broadcasts Ltd27.427.1827.2727.3327.4227.4827.5727.63
TEM Holdings Ltd0.2950.2600.2750.2850.3000.3100.3250.335
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd1.771.381.511.641.771.902.032.16
Tencent Holdings Ltd393.2366.73379.07386.13398.47405.53417.87424.93
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd3.393.223.263.323.363.423.463.52
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd1.841.791.811.821.841.851.871.88
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
Tern Properties Co Ltd4.614.614.614.614.614.614.614.61
Texhong Textile Group Ltd9.949.649.739.839.9210.0210.1110.21
Texwinca Holdings Ltd4.214.144.174.194.224.244.274.29
The Bank of East Asia32.532.0032.2032.3532.5532.7032.9033.05
The Grande Holdings Ltd1.190.9501.031.111.191.271.351.43
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd15.2414.8314.9515.0915.2115.3515.4715.61
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels10.7610.4710.6110.6910.8310.9111.0511.13
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust71.467.6568.4069.9070.6572.1572.9074.40
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd3.843.723.773.813.863.903.953.99
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd6.125.996.056.096.156.196.256.29
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd26.4525.6725.8826.1726.3826.6726.8827.17
Thelloy Development Group Ltd0.510.4930.4970.5030.5070.5130.5170.523
Theme International Holdings Ltd0.20.1990.1990.2000.2000.2010.2010.202
Thiz Technology Group Ltd0.90.9070.9130.9070.9130.9070.9130.907
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd5.465.195.275.365.445.535.615.70
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd6.35.936.016.166.246.396.476.62
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd2.462.332.392.432.492.532.592.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tian Teck Land Ltd9.289.289.289.289.289.289.289.28
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.3150.2900.2950.3050.3100.3200.3250.335
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd1.561.501.521.541.561.581.601.62
Tiangong International Co Ltd1.061.011.021.041.051.071.081.10
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd1.171.131.141.161.171.191.201.22
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd1.21.151.161.181.191.211.221.24
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.274.184.224.244.284.304.344.36
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd3.533.393.443.493.543.593.643.69
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd0.680.6670.6730.6770.6830.6870.6930.697
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.131.131.14
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd0.3150.2830.2920.3030.3120.3230.3320.343
Tianneng Power International Ltd6.636.336.466.556.686.776.906.99
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd1.261.211.231.251.271.291.311.33
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd3.323.193.223.273.303.353.383.43
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd0.820.7530.7670.7930.8070.8330.8470.873
Time Watch Investments Ltd0.960.9430.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.973
Time2U International Holding Ltd0.0470.0440.0440.0460.0460.0480.0480.050
Timeless Software Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
Times Property Holdings Ltd7.197.047.097.147.197.247.297.34
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp14.013.4513.6313.8113.9914.1714.3514.53
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd0.110.0970.1010.1060.1100.1150.1190.124
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd4.34.234.254.274.294.314.334.35
TOM Group Ltd2.021.971.992.002.022.032.052.06
Tomson Group Ltd3.273.183.213.243.273.303.333.36
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd10.39.8710.0510.1710.3510.4710.6510.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd1.991.911.941.972.002.032.062.09
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd7.977.307.507.747.948.188.388.62
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd0.850.8530.8570.8530.8570.8530.8570.853
Top Form International Ltd1.561.481.511.531.561.581.611.63
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd3.83.643.723.763.843.883.964.00
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd2.162.092.122.142.172.192.222.24
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd0.690.6600.6700.6800.6900.7000.7100.720
Towngas China Co Ltd6.146.016.036.096.116.176.196.25
TPV Technology Ltd1.091.061.071.081.091.101.111.12
Tracker Fd of HK Units29.028.5728.7328.8729.0329.1729.3329.47
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd1.291.261.271.281.291.301.311.32
Transport International Holdings Ltd24.4523.9524.1524.3024.5024.6524.8525.00
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd0.610.5970.6030.6070.6130.6170.6230.627
Travelsky Technology Ltd21.4520.1720.6821.0721.5821.9722.4822.87
Trigiant Group Ltd0.960.9430.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.973
Trinity Ltd0.690.6470.6630.6770.6930.7070.7230.737
Tristate Holdings Ltd1.671.671.671.671.671.671.671.67
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd0.630.5730.5970.6130.6370.6530.6770.693
Truly International Holdings Ltd3.793.603.673.733.803.863.933.99
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd4.323.844.014.164.334.484.654.80
TSC Group Holdings Ltd0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd2.292.282.282.292.292.302.302.31
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd25.225.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.2025.20
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd33.231.2731.9332.5733.2333.8734.5335.17
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd1.141.081.111.121.151.161.191.20
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd0.970.9370.9430.9570.9630.9770.9830.997
Tysan Holdings Ltd1.941.841.891.911.961.982.032.05
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.062.042.022.042.022.042.022.04
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.062.042.022.042.022.042.022.04
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd0.3250.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.340
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd1.221.161.191.201.231.241.271.28
UBA Investments Ltd0.1160.1150.1150.1160.1160.1170.1170.118
UDL Holdings Ltd4.754.654.684.714.744.774.804.83
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.250.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.2570.260
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.250.2420.2450.2480.2510.2540.2570.260
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd1.81.611.681.741.811.871.942.00
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd0.1420.1350.1370.1400.1420.1450.1470.150
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd6.115.956.016.066.126.176.236.28
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd3.73.553.593.653.693.753.793.85
United Company Rusal PLC4.894.674.784.834.944.995.105.15
United Energy Group Ltd0.550.5330.5370.5430.5470.5530.5570.563
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd0.460.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.473
United Pacific Industries Ltd0.4450.3530.3720.4080.4270.4630.4820.518
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd1.00.9700.9800.9901.001.011.021.03
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.4450.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.452
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.061
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd7.377.127.237.307.417.487.597.66
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd0.30.2750.2800.2900.2950.3050.3100.320
Universe International Holdings Ltd0.790.7400.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.830
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Up Energy Development Group Ltd0.1290.1060.1110.1200.1250.1340.1390.148
Upbest Group Ltd1.060.9330.9671.011.051.091.131.17
V.S. International Group Ltd0.310.2850.2900.3000.3050.3150.3200.330
V1 Group Ltd0.2150.1970.2060.2100.2190.2230.2320.236
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A-25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh27.2523.6524.8526.0527.2528.4529.6530.85
Value China ETF Units42.541.7841.9742.2342.4242.6842.8743.13
Value Convergence Holdings Limited1.271.141.201.231.291.321.381.41
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-25.9525.9525.9525.9525.9525.9525.9525.95
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-30.4530.3730.3830.4230.4330.4730.4830.52
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY15.0815.0515.0715.0715.0915.0915.1115.11
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW34.434.4034.4034.4034.4034.4034.4034.40
Value Partners Group Ltd7.667.367.507.587.727.807.948.02
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN39.5539.5539.5539.5539.5539.5539.5539.55
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd4.714.644.684.694.734.744.784.79
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd0.880.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.897
Varitronix International Ltd5.225.045.095.165.215.285.335.40
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd0.770.7400.7500.7600.7700.7800.7900.800
Veeko International Holdings Ltd0.1650.1570.1580.1620.1630.1670.1680.172
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds22.322.1522.2022.2522.3022.3522.4022.45
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds19.719.5419.5819.6419.6819.7419.7819.84
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD24.6523.4023.9524.3024.8525.2025.7526.10
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds26.926.7326.7726.8326.8726.9326.9727.03
Victory City International Holdings Ltd0.2020.1950.1980.2000.2030.2050.2080.210
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Victory Group Ltd0.2350.2150.2250.2300.2400.2450.2550.260
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd0.450.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.450
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Vinco Financial Group Ltd0.790.6800.7100.7500.7800.8200.8500.890
Vinda International Holdings Ltd15.715.2015.3015.5015.6015.8015.9016.10
Virscend Education Company Ltd4.144.114.124.134.144.154.164.17
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd0.3650.3500.3550.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Vision Values Holdings Ltd0.60.5200.5400.5700.5900.6200.6400.670
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd20.019.3719.6719.8420.1420.3120.6120.78
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd0.0730.0630.0680.0700.0750.0770.0820.084
Viva China Holdings Ltd0.750.7030.7170.7330.7470.7630.7770.793
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd1.091.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd0.280.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.2930.307
Vongroup Ltd0.950.9330.9170.9330.9170.9330.9170.933
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd4.994.914.934.964.985.015.035.06
VST Holdings Ltd4.834.564.644.734.814.904.985.07
VTech Holdings Ltd104.0100.00101.00102.50103.50105.00106.00107.50
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.099.019.059.079.119.139.179.19
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.029.949.949.989.9810.0210.0210.06
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd8.78.708.708.708.708.708.708.70
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd1.251.201.211.231.241.261.271.29
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd0.0540.0430.0460.0500.0530.0570.0600.064
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd0.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.064
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd3.583.503.523.553.573.603.623.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd0.340.3180.3270.3330.3420.3480.3570.363
Walker Group Holdings Ltd1.271.221.231.251.261.281.291.31
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd0.590.5100.5300.5600.5800.6100.6300.660
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd1.481.201.261.371.431.541.601.71
Wang On Group Ltd0.1170.1130.1140.1160.1170.1190.1200.122
Wang On Properties Ltd1.281.241.261.271.291.301.321.33
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd0.1390.1300.1330.1360.1390.1420.1450.148
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd1.841.821.831.831.841.841.851.85
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd0.2260.2230.2230.2250.2250.2270.2270.229
Want Want China Holdings Ltd5.945.695.755.855.916.016.076.17
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd3.913.843.863.893.913.943.963.99
Water Oasis Group Ltd0.890.8800.8700.8800.8700.8800.8700.880
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd0.1420.1150.1270.1350.1470.1550.1670.175
Weichai Power Co Ltd7.997.707.837.918.048.128.258.33
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd3.873.733.763.823.853.913.944.00
Weiye Holdings Ltd2.52.432.452.472.492.512.532.55
Well Way Group Ltd0.1040.0770.0890.0960.1080.1150.1270.134
Welling Holding Ltd1.991.971.981.981.991.992.002.00
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd38.037.8337.8737.9337.9738.0338.0738.13
West China Cement Ltd1.081.011.051.061.101.111.151.16
WH Group Ltd8.577.978.258.418.698.859.139.29
Wheelock And Company Ltd53.8552.4352.7253.2853.5754.1354.4254.98
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd5.855.855.855.855.855.855.855.85
Willie International Holdings Ltd0.1160.1060.1090.1130.1160.1200.1230.127
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd1.00.9830.9870.9930.9971.001.011.01
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Winfair Investment Co Ltd14.8814.8814.8814.8814.8814.8814.8814.88
Winfoong International Ltd0.4550.4380.4420.4480.4520.4580.4620.468
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd1.020.9430.9670.9931.021.041.071.09
Wing On Company International Ltd27.927.3727.4327.6727.7327.9728.0328.27
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD0.350.3350.3400.3450.3500.3550.3600.365
Wing Tai Properties Ltd5.45.315.345.375.405.435.465.49
Winox Holdings Ltd1.521.441.471.501.531.561.591.62
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.710.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.7170.723
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
Wisdom Holdings Group0.950.8770.9030.9270.9530.9771.001.03
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund26.025.8325.8725.9325.9726.0326.0726.13
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund37.7536.9537.3537.5537.9538.1538.5538.75
WISE-SSE50 Units26.726.7026.7026.7026.7026.7026.7026.70
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd1.661.611.631.651.671.691.711.73
WLS Holdings Ltd0.1080.0950.0970.1030.1050.1110.1130.119
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd1.211.121.151.181.211.241.271.30
Wong's International Holdings Ltd3.023.013.013.023.023.033.033.04
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd0.60.5700.5800.5900.6000.6100.6200.630
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.610.5470.5630.5870.6030.6270.6430.667
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd1.291.231.241.271.281.311.321.35
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd2.141.861.982.062.182.262.382.46
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd0.560.5470.5530.5570.5630.5670.5730.577
Wumart Stores Inc6.26.166.176.196.206.226.236.25
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd2.522.512.532.532.552.552.572.57
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.290.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.2970.303
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd0.880.8470.8530.8670.8730.8870.8930.907
Wynn Macau Ltd23.5521.8722.5823.0723.7824.2724.9825.47
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd6.065.755.885.976.106.196.326.41
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co.13.4612.1012.4212.9413.2613.7814.1014.62
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd1.451.421.431.441.451.461.471.48
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd0.320.3070.3130.3170.3230.3270.3330.337
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.67.577.587.597.607.617.627.63
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.289.159.179.239.259.319.339.39
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds6.516.506.506.516.516.526.526.53
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds10.4410.4110.4110.4310.4310.4510.4510.47
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd1.551.491.511.531.551.571.591.61
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd1.020.9330.9670.9931.031.051.091.11
Xingda International Holdings Ltd2.732.662.682.712.732.762.782.81
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd5.25.125.135.175.185.225.235.27
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd0.840.8130.8270.8330.8470.8530.8670.873
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd0.2490.2110.2290.2390.2570.2670.2850.295
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd6.136.056.076.106.126.156.176.20
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd11.310.2210.4610.8811.1211.5411.7812.20
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd0.980.9370.9530.9670.9830.9971.011.03
Xinming China Holdings Ltd1.271.191.201.241.251.291.301.34
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Xinte Energy Co Ltd8.88.808.808.808.808.808.808.80
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd2.051.992.002.032.042.072.082.11
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd8.958.488.688.829.029.169.369.50
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd2.682.572.622.652.702.732.782.81
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd1.331.291.311.321.341.351.371.38
Xtep International Holdings Ltd2.872.722.762.822.862.922.963.02
Y.T. Realty Group Limited2.452.372.412.432.472.492.532.55
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd2.522.442.462.492.512.542.562.59
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd1.581.571.571.571.571.571.571.57
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd0.1120.1040.1080.1100.1140.1160.1200.122
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co35.933.3534.5035.2036.3537.0538.2038.90
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd2.792.792.792.792.792.792.792.79
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd3.953.923.943.943.963.963.983.98
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd7.657.317.417.537.637.757.857.97
Yashili International Holdings Ltd1.521.451.471.491.511.531.551.57
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd3.082.983.013.053.083.123.153.19
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd1.321.311.311.321.321.331.331.34
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd1.051.051.041.051.041.051.041.05
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd3.743.493.603.673.783.853.964.03
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd3.373.283.313.343.373.403.433.46
YGM Trading Ltd7.77.457.577.647.767.837.958.02
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd1.251.151.201.221.271.291.341.36
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd23.222.4722.7322.9723.2323.4723.7323.97
Yida China Holdings Ltd2.652.652.652.652.652.652.652.65
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yihai International Holdings Ltd6.65.966.176.386.596.807.017.22
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd6.015.985.986.006.006.026.026.04
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd2.512.452.482.492.522.532.562.57
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd1.81.781.791.791.801.801.811.81
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd1.371.321.331.351.361.381.391.41
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd3.613.233.393.503.663.773.934.04
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd0.840.7800.8000.8200.8400.8600.8800.900
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd0.1380.1300.1320.1350.1370.1400.1420.145
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd0.30.2680.2770.2880.2970.3080.3170.328
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units8.847.798.018.438.659.079.299.71
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd0.770.7170.7430.7570.7830.7970.8230.837
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd29.428.3528.6029.0029.2529.6529.9030.30
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd0.180.1710.1750.1780.1820.1850.1890.192
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1.421.351.371.391.411.431.451.47
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust5.125.085.095.115.125.145.155.17
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd5.595.545.555.575.585.605.615.63
Yugang International Ltd0.2030.1980.1990.2010.2020.2040.2050.207
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd1.31.131.171.231.271.331.371.43
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd3.022.922.952.993.023.063.093.13
Yusei Holdings Ltd2.452.442.442.452.452.462.462.47
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd0.610.5670.5830.5970.6130.6270.6430.657
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd3.863.743.783.823.863.903.943.98
Z-Obee Holdings LTd2.071.661.791.932.062.202.332.47
Zall Development Group Ltd7.577.267.357.467.557.667.757.86
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd0.80.7830.7870.7930.7970.8030.8070.813
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd5.735.555.605.665.715.775.825.88
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd0.4150.4170.4180.4170.4180.4170.4180.417
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd3.33.303.303.303.303.303.303.30
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd8.678.468.568.628.728.788.888.94
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd1.511.511.521.511.521.511.521.51
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited2.512.462.482.502.522.542.562.58
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd4.94.824.834.874.884.924.934.97
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd0.260.2350.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.280
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd2.062.052.052.062.062.072.072.08
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd4.244.014.084.164.234.314.384.46
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.194
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd0.4250.4100.4150.4200.4250.4300.4350.440
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd0.90.7170.7930.8470.9230.9771.051.11
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd0.670.6570.6630.6670.6730.6770.6830.687
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd1.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.26
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd0.270.2500.2600.2650.2750.2800.2900.295
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd0.4250.4050.4150.4200.4300.4350.4450.450
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd16.115.4015.7015.9016.2016.4016.7016.90
Zhongtian International Ltd1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd4.74.294.394.554.654.814.915.07
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.661.641.651.651.661.661.671.67
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd1.020.9870.9931.011.011.031.031.05
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd1.161.021.061.111.151.201.241.29
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd44.843.2044.0044.4045.2045.6046.4046.80
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd2.522.472.492.512.532.552.572.59
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd0.40.3330.3670.3830.4170.4330.4670.483
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd3.072.983.023.053.093.123.163.19
ZTE Corporation27.9526.2827.1227.5328.3728.7829.6230.03
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd0.890.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.903




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.