Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Camarilla Pivot Point for Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
1010 Printing Group Ltd1.521.511.511.521.521.511.521.521.531.53
21 Holdings Ltd1.951.851.901.921.931.901.971.982.002.05
361 Degrees International Ltd2.772.722.752.752.762.792.782.792.792.82
3SBio Inc16.0215.6115.8215.8815.9516.1516.0916.1616.2216.43
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
A8 New Media Group Ltd0.540.5290.5340.5360.5380.5400.5420.5440.5460.551
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc135.9134.14135.02135.31135.61135.90136.19136.49136.78137.66
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd1.181.171.171.181.181.171.181.181.191.19
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd0.260.2570.2590.2590.2600.2620.2600.2610.2610.263
abc Multiactive Ltd0.20.1990.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.201
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units100.5100.50100.50100.50100.50100.50100.50100.50100.50100.50
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55117.55
AcrossAsia Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd0.30.2860.2930.2950.2980.2980.3020.3050.3070.314
Addchance Holdings Ltd0.340.3290.3340.3360.3380.3400.3420.3440.3460.351
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd4.04.004.004.004.004.074.004.004.004.00
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd3.43.283.343.363.383.363.423.443.463.52
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited0.850.8170.8330.8390.8440.8630.8550.8610.8660.883
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd6.256.236.246.246.256.266.256.266.266.27
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd4.924.844.884.894.914.964.934.954.965.00
Agile Property Holdings Ltd14.113.5013.8013.9014.0013.8714.2014.3014.4014.70
Agricultural Bank of China4.54.474.494.494.504.484.504.514.514.53
Agritrade Resources Ltd3.593.543.573.573.583.573.603.613.613.64
AGTech Holdings Ltd1.181.161.171.171.181.171.181.191.191.20
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd0.0850.0830.0840.0840.0850.0840.0850.0860.0860.087
AIA Group Ltd66.6565.5066.0766.2666.4665.9566.8467.0467.2367.80
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd0.0310.0290.0300.0300.0310.0320.0310.0320.0320.033
Air China Ltd10.3610.0510.2010.2610.3110.2210.4110.4610.5210.67
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd3.823.753.783.803.813.823.833.843.863.89
AKM Industrial Co Ltd1.771.741.751.761.761.781.781.781.791.80
AL Group Ltd0.1840.1780.1810.1820.1830.1850.1850.1860.1870.190
Alco Holdings Ltd1.621.611.611.621.621.631.621.621.631.63
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd4.23.984.094.134.164.204.244.274.314.42
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.071.051.061.061.071.071.071.081.081.09
Allan International Holdings Ltd2.12.092.092.102.102.092.102.102.112.11
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.50.4920.4960.4970.4990.5020.5010.5030.5040.508
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.590.5240.5570.5680.5790.6030.6010.6120.6230.656
Allied Group Limited45.845.6445.7245.7445.7745.7045.8345.8645.8845.96
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd1.661.651.651.661.661.661.661.661.671.67
Alltronics Holdings Ltd2.442.412.432.432.442.442.442.452.452.47
Altus Holdings Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd5.95.625.765.815.855.735.955.996.046.18
Amax International Holdings Ltd0.3950.3590.3770.3830.3890.4100.4010.4070.4130.431
Amber Energy Ltd0.970.9590.9640.9660.9680.9630.9720.9740.9760.981
AMCO United Holding ltd0.0910.0870.0890.0900.0900.0910.0920.0920.0930.095
Amgen Inc444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
AMVIG Holdings Ltd2.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.132.13
Anacle Systems Ltd0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6600.6530.6560.6580.667
Angang Steel Company Ltd8.397.988.198.258.328.458.468.538.598.80
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd41.8540.5341.1941.4141.6341.4542.0742.2942.5143.17
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd6.46.346.376.386.396.396.416.426.436.46
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd7.247.137.197.207.227.207.267.287.307.35
Anta Sports Products Ltd38.037.1537.5737.7237.8638.2238.1438.2838.4338.85
Anton Oilfield Services Group1.091.051.071.081.081.091.101.101.111.13
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd0.0810.0790.0800.0800.0810.0810.0810.0820.0820.083
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd0.3850.3710.3780.3800.3830.3830.3870.3900.3920.399
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd0.3650.3540.3600.3610.3630.3580.3670.3690.3700.376
APAC Resources Ltd1.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.38
Applied Development Holdings Ltd0.720.7140.7170.7180.7190.7230.7210.7220.7230.726
Applied Materials Inc35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd3.713.623.663.683.693.743.733.743.763.80
Ares Asia Ltd1.281.231.261.261.271.291.291.301.301.33
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4090.4070.4110.4120.4130.415
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd0.820.8090.8140.8160.8180.8130.8220.8240.8250.831
Artini China Co Ltd0.10.0930.0960.0980.0990.0980.1010.1020.1040.107
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd2.252.242.252.252.252.252.252.252.252.26
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7200.7220.7240.7260.731
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation2.812.782.792.802.802.812.822.822.832.84
Asia Coal Ltd0.0560.0460.0510.0530.0540.0580.0580.0590.0610.066
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd0.350.3250.3380.3420.3460.3480.3540.3580.3620.375
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd0.1420.1420.1420.1420.1420.1420.1420.1420.1420.142
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd4.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.75
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd2.182.102.142.152.172.192.192.212.222.26
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.101
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd7.06.946.976.986.996.977.017.027.037.06
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd0.50.4920.4960.4970.4990.5020.5010.5030.5040.508
Asia Standard International Group Ltd2.12.082.092.092.102.092.102.112.112.12
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd1.631.611.621.621.631.631.631.641.641.65
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.6070.6020.6040.6060.611
Asiaray Media Group Ltd2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd113.7111.17112.44112.86113.28114.90114.12114.54114.96116.23
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd2.772.752.762.762.772.762.772.782.782.79
Associated International Hotels Ltd25.625.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.6025.60
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd0.310.3020.3060.3070.3090.3080.3110.3130.3140.318
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd2.692.682.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.70
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd0.1170.1130.1150.1160.1160.1150.1180.1180.1190.121
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd4.674.594.634.644.664.654.684.704.714.75
Austar Lifesciences Ltd2.592.542.572.572.582.572.602.612.612.64
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd0.3950.3900.3920.3930.3940.3950.3960.3970.3980.400
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd0.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.113
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd1.031.021.021.031.031.021.031.031.041.04
Av Concept Holdings Limited0.530.5190.5240.5260.5280.5230.5320.5340.5360.541
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd0.550.5340.5420.5450.5470.5530.5530.5560.5580.566
AVIC International Holdings Ltd7.27.037.117.147.177.137.237.267.297.37
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0950.0960.0960.0960.096
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd4.454.384.414.434.444.454.464.474.494.52
Baguio Green Group Ltd0.770.7540.7620.7640.7670.7600.7730.7760.7780.786
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd11.8611.5111.6811.7411.8011.6711.9211.9812.0412.21
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd0.520.5090.5140.5160.5180.5130.5220.5240.5260.531
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd1.561.531.551.551.561.541.561.571.571.59
Bank of China Ltd4.434.404.424.424.434.434.434.444.444.46
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd6.876.806.836.856.866.856.886.896.916.94
Bank of Communications Co Ltd6.516.446.486.496.506.546.526.536.546.58
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd7.517.487.507.507.517.517.517.527.527.54
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd6.776.696.736.746.766.736.786.806.816.85
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd5.655.635.645.645.655.655.655.665.665.67
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd4.694.614.654.664.684.684.704.724.734.77
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Baoxin Auto Group Limited3.463.403.433.443.453.473.473.483.493.52
Baoye Group Company Ltd5.555.485.525.535.545.565.565.575.585.62
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd1.791.771.781.781.791.801.791.801.801.81
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
BBI Life Sciences Corporation3.723.633.683.693.713.753.733.753.763.81
BBMG Corp3.843.773.813.823.833.833.853.863.873.91
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd0.0690.0670.0680.0680.0690.0690.0690.0700.0700.071
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd1.631.591.611.621.621.631.641.641.651.67
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd11.8211.6611.7411.7611.7911.8311.8511.8811.9011.99
Beijing Capital Land Ltd4.664.524.594.614.644.704.684.714.734.80
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.091.101.101.111.11
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd2.892.892.892.892.892.892.892.892.892.89
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd47.546.9847.2447.3347.4147.6847.5947.6747.7648.02
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd6.025.935.985.996.016.026.036.056.066.11
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd2.282.272.282.282.282.282.282.282.282.29
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd2.132.092.112.122.122.142.142.142.152.17
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd2.12.082.092.092.102.092.102.112.112.12
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd3.223.173.203.203.213.243.233.243.243.27
Beijing North Star Co Ltd2.952.912.932.942.942.942.962.962.972.99
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd0.3050.2970.3010.3020.3040.3070.3060.3080.3090.313
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd12.4612.1512.3112.3612.4112.4212.5112.5612.6112.77
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd4.44.374.394.394.404.394.404.414.414.43
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd1.231.221.221.231.231.231.231.231.241.24
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd0.1430.1390.1410.1420.1420.1420.1440.1440.1450.147
Belle International Holdings Ltd6.246.226.236.236.246.256.246.256.256.26
BEP International Holdings Limited0.1560.1540.1550.1550.1560.1550.1560.1570.1570.158
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd4.924.864.894.904.914.964.934.944.954.98
Bestway International Holdings Ltd1.021.001.011.011.021.011.021.031.031.04
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd0.620.6030.6120.6140.6170.6100.6230.6260.6280.637
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd9.89.649.729.759.779.839.839.869.889.97
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd0.0690.0680.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.070
Binhai Investment Co Ltd1.591.581.591.591.591.591.591.591.591.60
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation2.082.082.082.082.082.072.082.082.082.08
Biostime International Holdings Ltd48.5547.1847.8648.0948.3247.8848.7849.0149.2449.92
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd0.1760.1720.1740.1750.1750.1760.1770.1770.1780.180
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd16.2416.2316.2316.2416.2416.2316.2416.2416.2516.25
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5370.5410.5420.5430.546
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.4410.4410.4410.4410.4410.4410.4410.4410.4410.44
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund15.4515.4215.4415.4415.4515.4315.4515.4615.4615.48
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.2810.2510.2610.2710.2710.2610.2910.2910.3010.31
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BOC Aviation Ltd45.244.5144.8644.9745.0944.7845.3145.4345.5445.89
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd41.240.8441.0241.0841.1441.0541.2641.3241.3841.56
Boer Power Holdings Ltd1.91.841.871.881.891.911.911.921.931.95
Bolina Holding Co Ltd0.1130.1100.1120.1120.1130.1140.1130.1140.1140.116
Bonjour Holdings Ltd0.2750.2720.2740.2740.2750.2730.2750.2760.2760.278
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-7.237.237.237.237.237.237.237.237.237.23
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-8.868.858.858.868.868.878.868.868.878.87
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd1.681.341.511.571.621.771.741.791.852.02
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd0.740.7290.7340.7360.7380.7330.7420.7440.7460.751
Bossini International Holdings Ltd0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4080.4060.4070.4080.410
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd3.413.343.383.393.403.373.423.433.443.48
Bracell Ltd2.272.262.272.272.272.272.272.272.272.28
Branding China Group Ltd3.23.023.113.143.173.163.233.263.293.38
Branding China Group Ltd3.23.023.113.143.173.163.233.263.293.38
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd3.193.063.133.153.173.203.213.233.253.32
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd1.51.451.481.481.491.531.511.521.521.55
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd19.419.0419.2219.2819.3419.2919.4619.5219.5819.76
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd0.580.5690.5740.5760.5780.5870.5820.5840.5860.591
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.111.101.101.111.11
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd1.241.211.231.231.241.221.241.251.251.27
Brockman Mining Ltd0.1130.1010.1070.1090.1110.1170.1150.1170.1190.125
Build King Holdings Ltd.0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.6000.6020.6040.6060.611
Burwill Holdings Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3180.3160.3170.3180.320
BYD Company Ltd70.2569.5469.8970.0170.1370.1570.3770.4970.6170.96
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd17.3616.9717.1717.2317.3017.3917.4217.4917.5517.74
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
C C Land Holdings Limited1.81.781.791.791.801.801.801.811.811.82
C Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1890.1820.1850.1870.1880.1870.1900.1910.1930.196
C Cheng Holdings Ltd3.02.972.982.992.993.023.013.013.023.03
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-20.020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.00
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-23.6523.4823.5723.6023.6223.4823.6823.7023.7323.81
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-18.1218.0518.0918.1018.1118.1118.1318.1418.1518.19
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-22.1522.0122.0822.1022.1321.8722.1722.2022.2222.29
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-18.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.32
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-21.7521.6421.7021.7121.7321.8221.7721.7921.8021.86
C.banner International Holdings Ltd2.522.462.492.502.512.482.532.542.552.58
C.P. Lotus Corporation0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd0.630.6190.6240.6260.6280.6230.6320.6340.6360.641
CAA Resources Ltd1.731.671.701.711.721.731.741.751.761.79
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd2.32.252.282.282.292.302.312.322.322.35
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd20.520.3420.4220.4420.4720.6020.5320.5620.5820.66
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd4.574.494.534.544.564.614.584.604.614.65
Capinfo Co Ltd0.520.5140.5170.5180.5190.5170.5210.5220.5230.526
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd0.350.3450.3470.3480.3490.3470.3510.3520.3530.355
Capital Estate Ltd0.0760.0750.0750.0760.0760.0750.0760.0760.0770.077
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd0.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1030.1090.1090.1090.109
Capital VC Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0490.0490.0500.0500.051
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd0.4350.4160.4250.4290.4320.4230.4380.4410.4450.454
CAR Inc6.66.546.576.586.596.576.616.626.636.65
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd5.25.165.185.195.195.215.215.215.225.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited0.960.9440.9520.9540.9570.9500.9630.9650.9680.976
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd1.00.9670.9840.9890.9940.9801.011.011.021.03
Casablanca Group Ltd0.980.9690.9740.9760.9780.9870.9820.9840.9860.991
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd0.2250.2220.2230.2240.2240.2240.2260.2260.2270.228
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd12.8412.6912.7612.7912.8112.8512.8712.8912.9212.99
CCID Consulting Co Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd0.970.9590.9640.9660.9680.9700.9720.9740.9760.981
CCT Land Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd0.510.5040.5070.5080.5090.5130.5110.5120.5130.516
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.5970.6010.6020.6030.606
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd0.190.1870.1890.1890.1900.1890.1900.1910.1910.193
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd0.3250.3220.3240.3240.3250.3270.3250.3260.3260.328
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd0.2370.2370.2370.2370.2370.2370.2370.2370.2370.237
Central China Real Estate Ltd3.543.503.523.533.533.553.553.553.563.58
Central China Securities Co Ltd3.593.493.543.563.573.583.613.623.643.69
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd0.4550.4500.4520.4530.4540.4550.4560.4570.4580.460
Century City International Holdings Ltd0.770.7640.7670.7680.7690.7730.7710.7720.7730.776
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd0.320.3090.3140.3160.3180.3200.3220.3240.3260.331
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6830.6920.6940.6950.701
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd0.430.4190.4240.4260.4280.4300.4320.4340.4360.441
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd0.270.2640.2670.2680.2690.2700.2710.2720.2730.276
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.111.101.101.111.11
CGN Mining Company Ltd0.610.5990.6040.6060.6080.6100.6120.6140.6160.621
CGN Power Co Ltd2.162.132.142.152.152.182.172.172.182.19
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust5.825.765.795.805.815.795.835.845.855.88
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Champion Technology Holdings Limited0.920.8980.9090.9130.9160.9330.9240.9270.9310.942
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd0.1780.1620.1700.1730.1750.1820.1810.1830.1860.194
Chanco International Group Limited0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd4.984.944.964.974.975.014.994.995.005.02
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd1.311.291.301.301.311.301.311.321.321.33
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd0.510.4910.5000.5040.5070.5050.5130.5160.5200.529
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd0.860.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.8600.860
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd0.860.8430.8520.8540.8570.8700.8630.8650.8680.877
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd3.833.783.803.813.823.813.843.853.863.89
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd10.3210.2910.3010.3110.3110.3310.3310.3310.3410.35
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.2550.2470.2510.2520.2540.2540.2560.2580.2590.263
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd4.354.284.314.334.344.334.364.374.394.42
Chaoyue Group Ltd0.4950.4840.4900.4910.4930.4920.4970.4990.5010.506
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd8.968.788.878.908.938.878.999.029.059.14
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd2.322.302.312.312.322.312.322.332.332.34
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd1.891.841.861.871.881.881.901.911.921.94
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd1.291.201.251.261.281.301.301.321.331.38
CHerish Holdings Ltd0.760.7440.7520.7540.7570.7500.7630.7660.7680.776
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd4.84.794.794.804.804.794.804.804.814.81
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd100.7100.20100.45100.54100.62100.73100.78100.87100.95101.20
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd66.365.9766.1466.1966.2466.2366.3566.4166.4666.63
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd73.5572.1872.8673.0973.3272.7273.7874.0174.2474.92
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd0.3550.3470.3510.3520.3540.3570.3560.3580.3590.363
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd12.8212.7912.8012.8112.8112.8112.8312.8312.8412.85
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd2.432.402.422.422.432.422.432.442.442.46
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Chigo Holding Ltd0.1160.1130.1140.1150.1150.1160.1170.1170.1180.119
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd4.234.144.184.204.214.234.254.264.284.32
China 33 Media Group Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd0.2460.2440.2450.2450.2460.2470.2460.2470.2470.248
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd0.950.9390.9440.9460.9480.9430.9520.9540.9550.961
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd3.643.603.623.633.633.653.653.653.663.68
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd0.1060.1030.1040.1050.1050.1070.1070.1070.1080.109
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd0.0760.0730.0740.0750.0750.0780.0770.0770.0780.079
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd0.2450.2380.2410.2430.2440.2470.2460.2470.2490.252
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd8.178.108.148.158.168.158.188.198.208.24
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd2.482.382.432.452.462.532.502.512.532.58
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd1.010.9770.9940.9991.000.9901.021.021.031.04
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd3.23.183.193.193.203.193.203.213.213.22
China Animal Healthcare Ltd5.25.115.165.175.195.215.215.235.245.29
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd6.646.186.416.496.566.436.726.796.877.10
China Asean Resources Ltd0.080.0780.0790.0790.0800.0790.0800.0810.0810.082
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd6.756.746.746.756.756.746.756.756.766.76
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd0.950.9170.9340.9390.9440.9570.9550.9610.9660.983
China Automation Group Ltd1.00.9890.9940.9960.9980.9931.001.001.011.01
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd0.1230.1210.1220.1220.1230.1220.1230.1240.1240.125
China Baofeng (International) Ltd4.154.154.154.154.154.164.154.154.154.15
China Baofeng (International) Ltd0.240.2170.2290.2320.2360.2300.2440.2480.2510.263
China Best Group Holding Ltd0.1020.1010.1010.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.1030.103
China Billion Resources Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd0.740.6900.7150.7230.7320.7430.7480.7570.7650.790
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd0.20.1930.1960.1980.1990.2000.2010.2020.2040.207
China BlueChemical Ltd2.882.842.862.872.872.902.892.892.902.92
China Candy Holdings Ltd0.1130.1110.1120.1120.1130.1130.1130.1140.1140.115
China CBM Group Co Ltd0.070.0640.0670.0680.0690.0710.0710.0720.0730.076
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd0.490.4840.4870.4880.4890.4870.4910.4920.4930.496
China Child Care Corporation Ltd0.1970.1940.1960.1960.1970.1960.1970.1980.1980.200
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd0.1230.1200.1220.1220.1230.1240.1230.1240.1240.126
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd3.23.153.183.183.193.223.213.223.223.25
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd6.186.096.146.156.176.176.196.216.226.27
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4220.4250.4250.4250.425
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd0.660.6380.6490.6530.6560.6600.6640.6670.6710.682
China CNR Corporation Ltd15.8615.1415.5015.6215.7415.7215.9816.1016.2216.58
China Coal Energy Co Ltd3.933.903.913.923.923.943.943.943.953.96
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd0.410.3990.4040.4060.4080.4100.4120.4140.4160.421
China Communications Construction Company Ltd9.529.389.459.479.509.569.549.579.599.66
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd5.125.055.095.105.115.085.135.145.155.19
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd20.6520.2620.4620.5220.5920.4520.7120.7820.8421.03
China Construction Bank Corporation8.488.408.448.458.478.438.498.518.528.56
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd4.254.104.184.204.234.204.274.304.324.40
China Creative Home Group Ltd0.2070.2000.2030.2050.2060.2070.2080.2090.2110.214
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd0.0330.0320.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.034
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd1.021.011.011.021.021.021.021.021.031.03
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd0.1050.1010.1030.1040.1040.1060.1060.1060.1070.109
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd1.91.901.901.901.901.911.901.901.901.90
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd0.620.6090.6140.6160.6180.6200.6220.6240.6260.631
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd0.860.8430.8520.8540.8570.8500.8630.8650.8680.877
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd1.491.471.481.481.491.491.491.501.501.51
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd0.340.3120.3260.3310.3350.3500.3450.3490.3540.368
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd0.1570.1540.1550.1560.1560.1550.1580.1580.1590.160
China E-Learning Group Ltd0.340.3290.3340.3360.3380.3370.3420.3440.3460.351
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd6.316.156.236.266.286.336.346.366.396.47
China Eco-Farming Ltd0.0870.0830.0850.0860.0860.0850.0880.0880.0890.091
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd1.361.351.351.361.361.371.361.361.371.37
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd0.40.3940.3970.3980.3990.4000.4010.4020.4030.406
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd0.0990.0970.0980.0980.0990.0980.0990.1000.1000.101
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd1.41.381.391.391.401.401.401.411.411.42
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.3850.3740.3800.3810.3830.3880.3870.3890.3900.396
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.0150.0080.0110.0130.0140.0190.0160.0170.0190.022
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.1690.1650.1670.1680.1680.1680.1700.1700.1710.173
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd0.1310.1280.1300.1300.1310.1290.1310.1320.1320.134
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd4.234.144.194.204.224.184.244.264.274.32
China Everbright International Ltd12.5812.3812.4812.5112.5512.5712.6112.6512.6812.78
China Everbright Ltd18.6218.4918.5518.5818.6018.6118.6418.6618.6918.75
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd0.70.6780.6890.6930.6960.7000.7040.7070.7110.722
China Financial International Investments Ltd0.230.2210.2260.2270.2290.2300.2310.2330.2340.239
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd0.670.6590.6640.6660.6680.6630.6720.6740.6760.681
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd0.370.3640.3670.3680.3690.3700.3710.3720.3730.376
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd1.871.831.851.861.861.881.881.881.891.91
China Foods Ltd4.54.454.484.484.494.504.514.524.524.55
China For You Group Company Ltd0.260.2500.2550.2570.2580.2570.2620.2630.2650.270
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd6.176.086.126.146.156.206.196.206.226.26
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd2.9252.862.892.902.912.892.942.952.962.99
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd0.1770.1700.1740.1750.1760.1780.1780.1790.1800.184
China Fortune Holdings Ltd0.3250.3110.3180.3200.3230.3270.3270.3300.3320.339
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd6.536.366.446.476.506.496.566.596.626.70
China Gas Holdings Ltd22.221.9022.0522.1022.1522.0522.2522.3022.3522.50
China Glass Holdings Ltd0.820.8040.8120.8140.8170.8100.8230.8250.8280.836
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd14.8814.6414.7614.8014.8414.7714.9214.9615.0015.12
China Golden Classic Group Ltd0.290.2870.2890.2890.2900.2780.2900.2910.2910.293
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd4.194.124.154.174.184.224.204.214.234.26
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd1.351.331.341.341.351.351.351.361.361.37
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd0.1390.1370.1380.1380.1390.1380.1390.1400.1400.141
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd0.3350.3210.3280.3300.3330.3270.3370.3400.3420.349
China Hanking Holdings Ltd1.241.211.221.231.231.231.251.251.261.27
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd5.955.855.905.925.935.925.975.986.006.05
China Health Group Inc0.2650.2490.2570.2600.2620.2750.2680.2700.2730.282
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1410.1350.1380.1390.1400.1430.1420.1430.1440.147
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd2.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.22
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd1.221.181.201.211.211.231.231.231.241.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd12.3411.7912.0612.1612.2512.4512.4312.5212.6212.89
China Hongqiao Group Ltd10.59.8210.1610.2710.3910.1910.6110.7310.8411.18
China Household Holdings Ltd0.510.4940.5020.5040.5070.5130.5130.5160.5180.526
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd3.963.913.943.943.953.963.973.983.984.01
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd1.351.311.331.341.341.371.361.361.371.39
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd0.42-0.988-0.284-0.0490.1851.160.6550.8891.121.83
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd2.262.242.252.252.262.252.262.272.272.28
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
China Information Technology Development Ltd0.1310.1300.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.132
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd0.0680.0650.0670.0670.0680.0680.0680.0690.0690.071
China Innovation Investment Ltd0.0270.0260.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.028
China Innovationpay Group Ltd0.430.4220.4260.4270.4290.4280.4310.4330.4340.438
China International Capital Corporation Ltd17.9217.5817.7517.8117.8618.1017.9818.0318.0918.26
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd15.5815.4315.5015.5315.5515.5515.6115.6315.6615.73
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd0.0660.0630.0650.0650.0660.0660.0660.0670.0670.069
China Investment Development Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
China Investments Holdings Ltd0.680.6690.6740.6760.6780.6730.6820.6840.6860.691
China Invt Fund Shs6.986.816.896.926.956.897.017.047.077.15
China ITS (Holdings) Co.0.50.4940.4970.4980.4990.4970.5010.5020.5030.506
China Jinhai International Group Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0100.0100.0110.011
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd0.4450.4150.4300.4350.4400.4470.4500.4550.4600.475
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.90.8940.8970.8980.8990.9030.9010.9020.9030.906
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd0.0790.0730.0760.0770.0780.0770.0800.0810.0820.085
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd1.561.541.551.551.561.571.561.571.571.58
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd5.515.375.445.465.495.495.535.565.585.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Life Insurance Co Ltd25.7525.3925.5725.6325.6925.9325.8125.8725.9326.11
China Lilang Ltd6.926.826.876.896.906.966.946.956.977.02
China LNG Group Ltd1.711.591.651.671.691.761.731.751.771.83
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd2.512.442.482.492.502.482.522.532.542.58
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd5.625.585.605.615.615.615.635.635.645.66
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd0.170.1670.1690.1690.1700.1700.1700.1710.1710.173
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd1.521.461.491.501.511.551.531.541.551.58
China Lumena New Materials Corp1.251.191.221.231.241.291.261.271.281.31
China Machinery Engineering Corporation5.455.245.355.385.425.385.485.525.555.66
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd9.279.069.169.209.239.229.319.349.389.48
China Medical System Holdings Ltd18.618.3118.4618.5018.5518.5218.6518.7018.7418.89
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd2.652.602.632.632.642.652.662.672.672.70
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd26.3525.5325.9426.0826.2126.0526.4926.6226.7627.18
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd36.535.8936.2036.3036.4036.6036.6036.7036.8037.11
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd14.7214.5314.6314.6614.6914.7714.7514.7814.8114.91
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd21.120.8820.9921.0321.0621.2021.1421.1721.2121.32
China Merchants Land Ltd1.581.541.561.571.571.571.591.591.601.62
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd13.2613.0813.1713.2013.2313.2113.2913.3213.3513.44
China Metal International Holdings Inc3.02.993.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.01
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd9.439.149.289.339.389.329.489.539.589.72
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd5.014.934.974.985.004.975.025.045.055.09
China Mining Resources Group Ltd0.0770.0730.0750.0760.0760.0780.0780.0780.0790.081
China MinSheng Banking Corporation8.568.428.498.518.548.618.588.618.638.70
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0310.031
China Mobile Limited80.579.5980.0580.2080.3580.9880.6580.8080.9581.41
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd1.461.431.451.451.461.461.461.471.471.49
China Molybdenum Co Ltd6.05.885.945.965.985.966.026.046.066.12
China Motor Bus Co Ltd101.0101.00101.00101.00101.00101.00101.00101.00101.00101.00
China National Building Material Company Ltd7.837.667.757.787.807.787.867.887.918.00
China National Culture Group Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
China National Materials Co Ltd6.526.406.466.486.506.526.546.566.586.64
China Natural Investment Co Ltd0.0740.0720.0730.0730.0740.0740.0740.0750.0750.076
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd0.170.1630.1670.1680.1690.1730.1710.1720.1730.177
China New City Commercial Development Ltd1.71.671.681.691.691.681.711.711.721.73
China New Econo Shs HKD0.1310.1280.1290.1300.1300.1300.1320.1320.1330.134
China New Energy Power Group Ltd0.390.3760.3830.3850.3880.3980.3920.3950.3970.404
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.320.3170.3190.3190.3200.3220.3200.3210.3210.323
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.2440.2210.2330.2360.2400.2320.2480.2520.2550.267
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd0.2010.2000.2000.2010.2010.2010.2010.2010.2020.202
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd2.32.242.272.282.292.332.312.322.332.36
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd1.971.951.961.961.971.961.971.981.981.99
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited1.391.381.381.391.391.391.391.391.401.40
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd0.070.0660.0680.0690.0690.0710.0710.0710.0720.074
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd0.560.5540.5570.5580.5590.5570.5610.5620.5630.566
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd0.80.7890.7940.7960.7980.7930.8020.8040.8060.811
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.0630.0620.0620.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0640.064
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oilfield Services Ltd9.098.989.049.059.079.129.119.139.149.20
China Oriental Group Co Ltd6.55.896.196.306.406.136.606.706.817.11
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd0.2950.2870.2910.2920.2940.2930.2960.2980.2990.303
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd4.324.174.254.274.304.324.344.374.394.47
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd29.828.7829.2929.4629.6329.3829.9730.1430.3130.82
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd2.492.422.452.472.482.452.502.512.532.56
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd40.3539.8040.0840.1740.2640.1840.4440.5340.6240.90
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd2.12.082.092.092.102.102.102.112.112.12
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd0.470.4540.4620.4640.4670.4670.4730.4760.4780.486
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd0.470.4640.4670.4680.4690.4700.4710.4720.4730.475
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec6.536.476.506.516.526.516.546.556.566.59
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd2.562.532.542.552.552.552.572.572.582.59
China Pipe Group Ltd0.80.6900.7450.7630.7820.7330.8180.8370.8550.910
China Pipe Group Ltd0.270.2640.2670.2680.2690.2670.2710.2720.2730.276
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd0.1190.1180.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.120
China Power International Development Ltd2.122.092.112.112.122.122.122.132.132.15
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd4.394.374.384.384.394.404.394.404.404.41
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0590.0580.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.060
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd0.870.8530.8620.8640.8670.8600.8730.8760.8780.887
China Properties Group Ltd1.711.701.701.711.711.701.711.711.721.72
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.041
China Public Procurement Ltd0.1560.1520.1540.1550.1550.1560.1570.1570.1580.160
China Putian Food Holding Ltd0.3050.2910.2980.3000.3030.3030.3070.3100.3120.319
China Qinfa Group Ltd0.2190.2190.2190.2190.2190.2200.2190.2190.2190.219
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd9.69.499.549.569.589.629.629.649.669.71
China Railway Group Ltd6.186.116.146.166.176.176.196.206.226.25
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd5.925.855.895.905.915.915.935.945.955.99
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd0.590.5790.5840.5860.5880.5830.5920.5940.5960.601
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp.1.81.781.791.791.801.801.801.811.811.82
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2500.2510.2520.2530.256
China Renji Medical Group Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0230.023
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd0.1940.1890.1920.1920.1930.1960.1950.1960.1960.199
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd5.765.665.715.735.745.725.785.795.815.86
China Resources Enterprise Ltd30.9530.3430.6530.7530.8530.8831.0531.1531.2531.56
China Resources Gas Group Ltd24.123.6923.8923.9624.0324.1824.1724.2424.3124.51
China Resources Land Ltd28.326.9527.6327.8528.0827.8228.5228.7528.9729.65
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd10.7410.6410.6910.7110.7210.7110.7610.7710.7910.84
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd14.4414.2514.3514.3814.4114.3714.4714.5014.5314.63
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd0.2850.2790.2820.2830.2840.2880.2860.2870.2880.290
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd0.840.8340.8370.8380.8390.8430.8410.8420.8430.846
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd0.660.6540.6570.6580.6590.6570.6610.6620.6630.666
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd3.223.193.203.213.213.223.233.233.243.25
China Saite Group Co Ltd0.560.5490.5540.5560.5580.5530.5620.5640.5660.571
China Sandi Holdings Ltd0.450.4340.4420.4440.4470.4500.4530.4560.4580.466
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd3.453.413.433.443.443.443.463.463.473.49
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd4.053.933.994.014.033.994.074.094.114.17
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2890.2930.2910.2920.2930.296
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd6.295.966.126.186.246.486.346.406.466.62
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.271.261.271.271.28
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd22.522.2022.3522.4022.4522.3822.5522.6022.6522.80
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd8.07.927.967.977.997.998.018.038.048.08
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd1.681.651.671.671.681.671.681.691.691.71
China Shipping Development Co Ltd4.434.384.414.414.424.414.444.454.454.48
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd2.82.792.802.802.802.802.802.802.802.81
China Silver Group ltd2.332.302.322.322.332.312.332.342.342.36
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd3.433.403.413.423.423.443.443.443.453.46
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd1.071.041.051.061.061.061.081.081.091.10
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1630.1720.1740.1770.1830.1830.1860.1880.196
China South City Holdings Limited2.12.042.072.082.092.092.112.122.132.16
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd8.798.518.658.708.748.758.848.888.939.06
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd0.3150.3040.3100.3110.3130.3180.3170.3190.3200.326
China Star Entertainment Ltd0.610.5930.6020.6040.6070.6130.6130.6150.6180.627
China Starch Holdings Ltd0.3350.3240.3300.3310.3330.3350.3370.3390.3400.346
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd11.511.3211.4111.4411.4711.4311.5311.5611.5911.68
China Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0940.0920.0930.0930.0940.0940.0940.0950.0950.096
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd1.461.451.451.461.461.471.461.461.471.47
China Sunshine Paper Holdings2.42.342.372.382.392.412.412.422.432.46
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd2.042.012.032.032.042.062.042.052.052.07
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd1.081.001.041.051.071.041.091.111.121.16
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd34.734.2034.4534.5434.6234.7334.7834.8634.9535.20
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd0.0850.0820.0840.0840.0850.0830.0850.0860.0860.088
China Telecom Corp Ltd3.83.763.783.793.793.823.813.813.823.84
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd5.935.895.915.925.925.925.945.945.955.97
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd5.035.015.025.025.035.045.035.045.045.05
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd0.880.8630.8720.8740.8770.8700.8830.8860.8880.897
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd0.4250.4060.4150.4190.4220.4130.4280.4310.4350.444
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co.0.990.9680.9790.9830.9860.9830.9940.9971.001.01
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd0.1280.1260.1270.1270.1280.1290.1280.1290.1290.130
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd4.814.764.784.794.804.804.824.834.844.86
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd2.852.792.822.832.842.842.862.872.882.91
China Trends Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd0.0880.0870.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.0880.089
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd0.970.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.9700.970
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd11.411.2411.3211.3411.3711.4211.4311.4611.4811.57
China Unienergy Group Ltd12.211.9512.0712.1212.1612.1112.2412.2812.3312.45
China Uptown Group Co Ltd0.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.2330.233
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd0.270.2620.2660.2670.2690.2650.2710.2730.2740.278
China Vanguard Group Ltd0.80.7500.7750.7840.7920.7700.8080.8170.8250.850
China Vanke Co Ltd40.739.3840.0440.2640.4840.9740.9241.1441.3642.02
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd3.793.743.773.773.783.773.803.813.813.84
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd3.083.013.043.063.073.113.093.103.123.15
China Water Affairs Group Ltd7.166.917.047.087.127.057.207.247.287.41
China Water Industry Group Ltd1.691.681.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.70
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.6070.6020.6040.6060.611
China WindPower Group Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3550.3560.3570.3580.360
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.021.982.002.012.012.032.032.032.042.06
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd2.021.982.002.012.012.032.032.032.042.06
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd3.873.763.823.833.853.823.893.913.923.98
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd9.799.509.659.699.749.699.849.899.9310.08
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd0.510.5020.5060.5070.5090.5050.5110.5130.5140.518
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.2240.2200.2220.2230.2230.2230.2250.2250.2260.228
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
China Yurun Food Group Ltd1.261.211.241.241.251.241.271.281.281.31
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd0.450.4340.4420.4440.4470.4530.4530.4560.4580.466
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd8.017.837.927.957.987.928.048.078.108.19
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd4.574.474.524.544.554.524.594.604.624.67
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd0.1140.1110.1130.1130.1140.1140.1140.1150.1150.117
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd4.334.304.324.324.334.334.334.344.344.36
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Chinalco Mining Corporation International1.381.371.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.39
Chinasoft International Ltd5.465.345.405.425.445.415.485.505.525.58
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd0.0530.0460.0500.0510.0520.0560.0540.0550.0560.060
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd13.5213.3313.4313.4613.4913.4213.5513.5813.6113.71
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd0.120.1150.1180.1180.1190.1170.1210.1220.1220.125
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd3.573.043.303.393.483.343.663.753.844.10
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd0.40.3840.3920.3940.3970.3970.4030.4060.4080.416
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd1.00.9890.9940.9960.9981.001.001.001.011.01
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd1.451.431.441.441.451.441.451.461.461.47
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Chinney Investments Ltd3.593.553.573.583.583.573.603.603.613.63
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd0.3250.3220.3240.3240.3250.3270.3250.3260.3260.328
Chong Hing Bank Ltd16.9616.8516.9016.9216.9416.9716.9817.0017.0217.07
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd2.482.382.432.452.462.492.502.512.532.58
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd1.611.561.581.591.601.601.621.631.641.66
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd0.850.8440.8470.8480.8490.8470.8510.8520.8530.856
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd6.576.496.536.546.566.566.586.606.616.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd18.4818.4018.4418.4518.4718.4618.4918.5118.5218.56
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd8.17.958.028.058.078.178.138.158.188.25
Christine International Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd2.282.272.282.282.282.292.282.282.282.29
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd0.830.8140.8220.8240.8270.8270.8330.8350.8380.846
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd2.062.022.042.052.052.072.072.072.082.10
Chuan Holdings Ltd0.4150.4070.4110.4120.4140.4100.4160.4180.4190.423
Chuang's China Investments Ltd0.630.6240.6270.6280.6290.6270.6310.6320.6330.636
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd1.921.911.911.921.921.911.921.921.931.93
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd1.61.571.591.591.601.591.601.611.611.63
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd0.960.9540.9570.9580.9590.9570.9610.9620.9630.966
CIAM Group Ltd1.030.9751.001.011.021.051.041.051.061.09
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd6.636.316.476.526.586.446.686.746.796.95
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc1.761.731.741.751.751.781.771.771.781.79
CIL Holdings Ltd0.1050.1040.1040.1050.1050.1040.1050.1050.1060.106
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd7.677.477.577.607.647.577.707.747.777.87
Cinda International Holdings Ltd1.131.031.081.101.111.111.151.161.181.23
Cinderella Media Group Ltd2.322.212.262.282.302.312.342.362.372.43
Cisco Systems Inc215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5170.5120.5140.5160.521
CITIC Ltd11.8411.7111.7711.8011.8211.9111.8611.8811.9111.97
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd0.780.7690.7740.7760.7780.7800.7820.7840.7860.791
CITIC Securities Co Ltd19.9819.4619.7219.8119.8919.9820.0720.1520.2420.50
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd2.22.162.182.192.192.182.212.212.222.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
City e-Solutions Ltd2.692.662.682.682.692.682.692.702.702.72
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd1.831.811.821.821.831.831.831.841.841.85
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc0.620.6140.6170.6180.6190.6170.6210.6220.6230.626
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd0.1550.1530.1540.1540.1550.1560.1550.1560.1560.157
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd1.551.411.481.501.531.471.571.601.621.69
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
Clear Media Ltd7.847.797.827.827.837.827.857.867.867.89
CLP Holdings Ltd78.3577.9178.1378.2078.2878.6278.4278.5078.5778.79
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd0.3250.3200.3220.3230.3240.3220.3260.3270.3280.330
CMON Ltd0.220.2130.2170.2180.2190.2190.2210.2220.2230.227
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.312.2112.2612.2712.2912.2612.3112.3312.3412.39
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-15.315.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.30
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-43.743.5443.6243.6443.6743.7343.7343.7643.7843.86
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-53.453.1253.2653.3153.3553.4353.4553.4953.5453.68
CNC Holdings Ltd0.0560.0550.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.057
CNNC International Ltd3.83.773.793.793.803.823.803.813.813.83
CNOOC Ltd12.1411.9612.0512.0812.1112.1812.1712.2012.2312.32
CNQC International Holdings Ltd2.972.932.952.962.962.982.982.982.993.01
CNT Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4270.4200.4200.4200.420
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited0.40.3920.3960.3970.3990.3950.4010.4030.4040.408
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S31.031.0031.0031.0031.0031.0031.0031.0031.0031.00
Coastal Greenland Ltd0.290.2710.2800.2840.2870.2780.2930.2960.3000.309
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.1220.1150.1190.1200.1210.1260.1230.1240.1250.129
Cogobuy Group4.524.354.444.464.494.534.554.574.604.68
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
COL Capital Ltd0.2550.2500.2520.2530.2540.2550.2560.2570.2580.260
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd5.235.125.185.195.215.245.255.275.285.34
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd1.51.481.491.491.501.511.501.511.511.52
Combest Holdings Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd1.071.051.061.061.071.061.071.081.081.09
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd0.690.6840.6870.6880.6890.6930.6910.6920.6930.696
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd2.912.902.902.912.912.922.912.912.922.92
Computime Group Ltd1.341.331.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.35
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2890.2900.2910.2920.2930.296
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd8.988.848.918.938.969.079.009.039.059.12
Continental Holdings Ltd0.1360.1280.1320.1330.1350.1320.1370.1390.1400.144
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd3.813.783.803.803.813.793.813.823.823.84
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd0.1670.1600.1630.1650.1660.1710.1680.1690.1710.174
Coolpad Group Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7200.7220.7240.7260.731
COSCO International Holdings Limited3.233.213.223.223.233.223.233.243.243.25
Cosco Pacific Ltd8.48.328.368.378.398.398.418.438.448.48
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd3.143.113.123.133.133.133.153.153.163.17
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd2.642.622.632.632.642.632.642.652.652.66
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd1.00.9720.9860.9910.9950.9971.001.011.011.03
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5100.5120.5140.5160.521
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd17.0416.4716.7516.8516.9416.9717.1417.2317.3317.61
Courage Marine Group Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.241.231.241.241.25
Cowell e Holdings Inc2.572.542.552.562.562.572.582.582.592.60
CPMC Holdings Ltd5.985.845.915.935.965.946.006.036.056.12
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd2.382.332.362.362.372.392.392.402.402.43
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Creative China Holdings Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2800.2820.2840.2860.291
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd1.00.9840.9920.9940.9970.9901.001.011.011.02
Credit China Holdings Ltd1.021.011.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.03
Crocodile Garments Ltd0.880.8740.8770.8780.8790.8770.8810.8820.8830.886
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd12.7612.7612.7612.7612.7612.7612.7612.7612.7612.76
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.321.291.301.311.311.321.331.331.341.35
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd7.327.277.307.307.317.327.337.347.347.37
CSI Properties Ltd0.4950.4780.4870.4900.4920.5020.4980.5000.5030.512
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-31.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.25
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-37.036.9236.9636.9736.9936.9537.0137.0337.0437.08
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-149.2149.20149.20149.20149.20149.20149.20149.20149.20149.20
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-181.65181.57181.61181.62181.64181.70181.66181.68181.69181.73
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter-124.45124.18124.31124.36124.40124.32124.50124.54124.59124.73
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-101.8101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80101.80
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-14.1614.0614.1114.1314.1414.1714.1814.1914.2114.26
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-17.317.1717.2317.2617.2817.3117.3217.3417.3717.43
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds5.385.365.375.375.385.395.385.395.395.40
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited17.7817.4117.5917.6617.7217.7517.8417.9017.9718.15
CSR Corporation Ltd7.927.807.867.887.907.967.947.967.988.04
CST Mining Group Ltd0.0410.0400.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.042
CT Environmental Group Ltd1.571.561.561.571.571.561.571.571.581.58
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd0.290.2650.2780.2820.2860.2950.2940.2980.3020.315
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Culturecom Holdings Ltd0.440.4290.4340.4360.4380.4330.4420.4440.4460.451
CW Group Holdings Ltd1.511.421.461.481.491.461.531.541.561.60
CY Foundation Group Ltd0.4050.3580.3820.3890.3970.4230.4130.4210.4280.452
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd0.0330.0320.0320.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0340.034
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd1.131.111.121.121.131.131.131.141.141.15
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd3.023.003.013.013.023.013.023.033.033.04
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd0.680.6690.6750.6760.6780.6800.6820.6840.6860.691
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd3.753.713.733.743.743.733.763.763.773.79
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd18.017.8417.9217.9417.9717.9118.0318.0618.0818.16
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd52.5552.0652.3052.3852.4752.4252.6352.7152.8053.04
Dahe Media Co Ltd0.40.3970.3990.3990.4000.3980.4000.4010.4010.403
Daido Group Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0880.0890.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd0.290.2790.2840.2860.2880.2830.2920.2940.2960.301
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd1.551.421.481.511.531.601.571.591.621.68
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd7.697.597.647.667.677.697.717.727.747.79
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd1.461.451.451.461.461.451.461.461.471.47
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd1.381.341.361.371.371.371.391.391.401.42
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd1.931.911.921.921.931.931.931.941.941.95
Daohe Global Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Daphne International Holdings Ltd0.50.4940.4970.4980.4990.5030.5010.5020.5030.506
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd1.681.601.641.651.671.661.691.711.721.76
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd2.52.472.482.492.492.492.512.512.522.53
Datronix Holdings Ltd1.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.34
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd4.414.384.404.404.414.414.414.424.424.44
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited2.01.091.551.701.852.132.152.302.452.91
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation1316.01316.001316.001316.001316.001338.671316.001316.001316.001316.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution11.711.5211.6111.6411.6711.5911.7311.7611.7911.88
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution3.53.503.503.503.503.493.503.503.503.50
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution11.7811.6611.7211.7411.7611.8511.8011.8211.8411.90
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution16.316.2416.2716.2816.2916.3316.3116.3216.3316.36
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution4.34.304.304.304.304.294.304.304.304.30
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution15.815.8015.8015.8015.8015.9315.8015.8015.8015.80
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution9.079.059.069.069.079.079.079.089.089.09
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation349.8349.80349.80349.80349.80349.80349.80349.80349.80349.80
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation284.2280.02282.11282.81283.50283.93284.90285.59286.29288.38
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation9.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.37
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation39.7539.5639.6539.6939.7239.8039.7839.8139.8539.94
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation161.2161.04161.12161.14161.17161.10161.23161.26161.28161.36
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation36.736.5136.6036.6436.6736.7536.7336.7636.8036.89
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation33.4533.4533.4533.4533.4533.4233.4533.4533.4533.45
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation87.5587.5287.5487.5487.5587.5787.5587.5687.5687.58
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation133.5133.50133.50133.50133.50133.50133.50133.50133.50133.50
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation654.5654.50654.50654.50654.50654.83654.50654.50654.50654.50
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation103.6103.54103.57103.58103.59103.57103.61103.62103.63103.65
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation48.148.1048.1048.1048.1047.9048.1048.1048.1048.10
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.4616.4516.4516.4616.4616.4716.4616.4616.4716.47
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.9416.9116.9216.9316.9316.9716.9516.9516.9616.97
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution22.7522.6122.6822.7022.7322.6722.7722.8022.8222.89
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation12.0212.0112.0112.0212.0212.0112.0212.0212.0312.03
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation231.6231.05231.32231.42231.51231.67231.69231.78231.88232.15
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation215.2215.20215.20215.20215.20215.20215.20215.20215.20215.20
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation580.5580.50580.50580.50580.50581.50580.50580.50580.50580.50
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation48.0548.0548.0548.0548.0548.0548.0548.0548.0548.05
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd0.2150.2120.2140.2140.2150.2170.2150.2160.2160.218
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd0.450.4440.4470.4480.4490.4530.4510.4520.4530.456
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd0.1930.1910.1920.1920.1930.1940.1930.1940.1940.195
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd0.2850.2820.2840.2840.2850.2830.2850.2860.2860.288
DeTeam Co Ltd0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd2.932.902.922.922.932.942.932.942.942.96
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.620.6090.6140.6160.6180.6130.6220.6240.6260.631
Digital China Holdings Ltd4.764.674.714.734.744.794.784.794.814.85
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd0.1870.1840.1850.1860.1860.1880.1880.1880.1890.190
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd0.70.6670.6840.6890.6940.7000.7050.7110.7160.733
Directel Holdings Ltd0.0430.0400.0420.0420.0430.0430.0430.0440.0440.046
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd6.936.856.896.906.926.906.946.966.977.01
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd9.969.829.899.919.949.949.9810.0110.0310.10
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd11.5611.4811.5211.5311.5511.5411.5711.5911.6011.64
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd4.464.454.454.464.464.464.464.464.474.47
Dongwu Cement International Ltd1.351.321.331.341.341.341.361.361.371.38
Dongyue Group Ltd5.815.685.745.775.795.745.835.855.885.94
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd1.331.191.261.281.311.351.351.381.401.47
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd0.560.5270.5440.5490.5550.5470.5660.5710.5760.593
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd1.11.071.091.091.101.081.101.111.111.13
Dragonite International Ltd1.31.231.261.281.291.311.311.321.341.37
Dream International Ltd3.483.433.453.463.473.513.493.503.513.53
DT Capital Ltd0.0970.0950.0960.0960.0970.0960.0970.0980.0980.099
DX.com Holdings Ltd0.2950.2870.2910.2920.2940.2870.2960.2980.2990.303
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.654.574.614.624.644.674.664.684.694.73
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd11.411.3411.3711.3811.3911.3711.4111.4211.4311.46
Dynamic Holdings Ltd8.88.708.758.778.788.808.828.838.858.90
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd1.441.421.431.431.441.431.441.451.451.46
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.9414.9114.9214.9314.9314.9214.9514.9514.9614.97
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-18.218.1718.1818.1918.1918.1818.2118.2118.2218.23
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-43.943.7443.8243.8443.8744.0043.9343.9643.9844.06
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-53.8553.8553.8553.8553.8553.8553.8553.8553.8553.85
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55107.55
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD-130.7130.53130.62130.64130.67130.63130.73130.76130.78130.86
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd0.2190.2160.2170.2180.2180.2170.2200.2200.2210.222
e-Kong Group Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3550.3560.3570.3580.360
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
E. Bon Holdings Ltd0.680.6580.6690.6730.6760.6800.6840.6870.6910.702
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd0.990.9020.9460.9610.9750.9371.001.021.031.08
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd3.323.313.313.323.323.333.323.323.333.33
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd0.140.1160.1280.1320.1360.1440.1440.1480.1520.164
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd0.710.6940.7020.7040.7070.7200.7130.7160.7180.726
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd3.563.533.543.553.553.563.573.573.583.59
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.0740.0720.0730.0730.0740.0730.0740.0750.0750.076
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd4.934.304.624.724.834.555.035.145.245.56
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd0.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.198
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd0.1850.1800.1820.1830.1840.1820.1860.1870.1880.190
EcoGreen International Group Ltd1.541.531.531.541.541.551.541.541.551.55
econtext Asia Ltd4.074.064.074.074.074.074.074.074.074.08
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd9.99.909.909.909.909.909.909.909.909.90
eForce Holdings Ltd0.250.2390.2440.2460.2480.2530.2520.2540.2560.261
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd0.50.4720.4860.4910.4950.4970.5050.5090.5140.528
EGL Holdings Co Ltd1.371.351.361.361.371.361.371.381.381.39
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd13.5613.5613.5613.5613.5613.5613.5613.5613.5613.56
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd1.951.891.921.931.941.991.961.971.982.01
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd0.360.3520.3560.3570.3590.3650.3610.3630.3640.368
Embry Holdings Ltd2.372.372.372.372.372.392.372.372.372.37
Emperor Capital Group Ltd0.690.6620.6760.6810.6850.6870.6950.6990.7040.717
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd1.791.771.781.781.791.801.791.801.801.81
Emperor International Holdings Ltd2.652.632.642.642.652.652.652.662.662.67
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd0.3750.3700.3720.3730.3740.3720.3760.3770.3780.380
Enerchina Holdings Ltd0.780.7520.7660.7710.7750.7830.7850.7890.7940.808
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd0.1670.1600.1640.1650.1660.1680.1680.1690.1700.174
ENM Holdings Ltd0.430.4220.4260.4270.4290.4320.4310.4330.4340.438
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd53.2552.5452.8953.0153.1353.5553.3753.4953.6153.96
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd1.781.731.761.761.771.781.791.801.801.83
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited0.2080.2040.2060.2070.2070.2090.2090.2090.2100.212
EPI (Holdings) Ltd0.630.5700.6000.6100.6200.6000.6400.6500.6600.690
Epicurean and Company Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
eprint Group Ltd3.493.323.413.443.463.403.523.553.573.66
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd1.581.411.491.521.551.521.611.641.671.75
Esprit Holdings Ltd4.063.984.024.034.054.084.074.094.104.14
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd6.386.156.266.306.346.256.426.466.506.61
eSun Holdings Ltd1.361.331.341.351.351.341.371.371.381.39
Eternity Investment Ltd0.1870.1850.1860.1860.1870.1860.1870.1880.1880.189
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund1010.01006.701008.351008.901009.451008.671010.551011.101011.651013.30
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund820.5819.12819.81820.04820.27819.67820.73820.96821.19821.88
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund150.9147.60149.25149.80150.35148.97151.45152.00152.55154.20
ETS Group Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd1.251.241.241.251.251.261.251.251.261.26
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd0.2250.2220.2240.2240.2250.2230.2250.2260.2260.228
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd1.891.851.871.881.881.891.901.901.911.93
Everbright Securities Co Ltd10.2610.1310.1910.2210.2410.2210.2810.3010.3310.39
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd0.1790.1770.1780.1780.1790.1780.1790.1800.1800.181
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd28.027.1227.5627.7127.8527.6728.1528.2928.4428.88
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd0.660.6540.6570.6580.6590.6570.6610.6620.6630.666
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd1.041.021.031.031.041.041.041.051.051.06
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd1.221.201.211.211.221.221.221.231.231.24
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd4.954.954.954.954.954.954.954.954.954.95
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd0.1560.1500.1530.1540.1550.1530.1570.1580.1590.162
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.2050.2010.2030.2040.2040.2030.2060.2060.2070.209
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd1.341.311.331.331.341.321.341.351.351.37
Fairwood Holdings Ltd32.6532.4332.5432.5832.6132.6232.6932.7232.7632.87
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.261.261.271.271.28
Far East Consortium International Ltd4.644.604.624.634.634.614.654.654.664.68
Far East Global Group Ltd1.00.9940.9970.9980.9990.9971.001.001.001.01
Far East Holdings International Ltd0.70.6940.6970.6980.6990.7030.7010.7020.7030.706
Far East Horizon Ltd8.298.148.218.248.268.288.328.348.378.44
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4090.4100.4110.4120.4130.415
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh35.335.1935.2435.2635.2835.3735.3235.3435.3635.41
FDB Holdings Ltd0.860.8100.8350.8430.8520.8700.8680.8770.8850.910
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd0.3450.3310.3380.3400.3430.3400.3470.3500.3520.359
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd1.511.511.511.511.511.501.511.511.511.51
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd0.660.5830.6220.6340.6470.6800.6730.6860.6980.737
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd0.930.9080.9190.9230.9260.9170.9340.9370.9410.952
FIH Mobile Ltd2.312.282.302.302.312.322.312.322.322.34
Finet Group Ltd0.880.8470.8630.8690.8740.8600.8860.8910.8970.913
Finsoft Corporation0.1690.1590.1640.1660.1670.1630.1710.1720.1740.179
Finsoft Corporation0.590.5680.5790.5830.5860.5830.5940.5970.6010.612
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd5.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.63
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd0.0780.0750.0760.0770.0770.0770.0790.0790.0800.081
First Credit Finance Group Ltd0.1080.1010.1050.1060.1070.1090.1090.1100.1110.115
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd0.2020.1980.2000.2010.2010.2050.2030.2030.2040.206
First Pacific Co Ltd5.525.485.505.515.515.535.535.535.545.56
First Shanghai Investments Ltd1.141.081.111.121.131.131.151.161.171.20
First Tractor Company Limited3.523.413.473.483.503.463.543.563.573.63
Fittec International Group Ltd5.865.805.835.845.855.835.875.885.895.92
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd2.352.302.332.332.342.372.362.372.372.40
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
Flyke International Holdings Ltd0.380.3470.3640.3690.3740.3800.3860.3910.3960.413
Focus Media Network Ltd0.2480.2380.2430.2450.2460.2500.2500.2510.2530.258
Forebase International Holdings Ltd0.40.3920.3960.3970.3990.3950.4010.4030.4040.408
Forefront Group Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3800.3810.3820.3830.386
Forgame Holdings Ltd9.629.469.549.579.599.689.659.679.709.78
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.829.799.809.819.819.819.839.839.849.85
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd0.990.9520.9710.9770.9840.9930.9961.001.011.03
Fosun International Ltd18.6218.4018.5118.5518.5818.5318.6618.6918.7318.84
Founder Holdings Ltd0.430.4240.4270.4280.4290.4300.4310.4320.4330.436
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd1.11.061.081.091.091.101.111.111.121.14
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.513.503.503.503.50
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd4.033.863.953.984.004.024.064.084.114.20
Frasers Holdings Ltd0.670.6100.6400.6500.6600.7070.6800.6900.7000.730
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd0.630.6020.6160.6210.6250.6130.6350.6390.6440.658
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.4450.4420.4440.4440.4450.4430.4450.4460.4460.448
Frontier Services Group Ltd1.681.661.671.671.681.671.681.691.691.70
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd2.482.462.472.472.482.472.482.492.492.50
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd0.590.5790.5840.5860.5880.5830.5920.5940.5960.601
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd6.286.136.206.236.256.346.316.336.366.43
Fufeng Group Ltd5.175.065.125.135.155.105.195.215.225.28
Fuguiniao Co Ltd3.883.853.863.873.873.893.893.893.903.91
Fujian Holdings Ltd0.310.2960.3030.3050.3080.3020.3120.3150.3170.324
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd1.00.7360.8680.9120.9561.071.041.091.131.26
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd1.371.361.371.371.371.371.371.371.371.38
Fullshare Holdings Ltd4.233.934.084.134.184.074.284.334.384.53
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd1.00.9720.9860.9910.9950.9831.001.011.011.03
Future Bright Holdings Ltd0.720.6980.7090.7130.7160.7270.7240.7270.7310.742
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd0.2360.2200.2280.2310.2330.2270.2390.2410.2440.252
Future Data Group Ltd0.320.3090.3140.3160.3180.3130.3220.3240.3260.331
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd7.046.496.766.866.956.737.137.227.327.59
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd32.6532.1832.4232.4932.5732.7332.7332.8132.8833.12
G-Resources Group Ltd0.0980.0970.0970.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0990.099
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd0.1910.1730.1820.1850.1880.1850.1940.1970.2000.209
G.A. Holdings Ltd0.460.4440.4520.4540.4570.4570.4630.4660.4680.477
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd63.963.3563.6263.7263.8163.9063.9964.0864.1864.45
Gameone Holdings Ltd1.091.051.071.081.081.111.101.101.111.13
Gamma Logistics Corporation0.770.7420.7560.7610.7650.7530.7750.7790.7840.798
Gayety Holdings Ltd0.1760.1700.1730.1740.1750.1770.1770.1780.1790.182
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5700.5720.5740.5750.581
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd1.391.371.381.381.391.391.391.401.401.41
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd25.024.4524.7224.8224.9124.8725.0925.1825.2825.55
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd0.960.9270.9440.9490.9540.9530.9650.9710.9760.993
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd1.131.131.131.131.131.141.131.131.131.13
Genscript Biotech Corporation23.922.8823.3923.5623.7324.1824.0724.2424.4124.92
Genting Hong Kong Ltd1.671.651.661.661.671.681.671.681.681.69
Genvon Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd0.40.3860.3930.3950.3980.4050.4020.4050.4070.414
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd1.91.871.891.891.901.901.901.911.911.93
Get Nice Holdings Ltd0.290.2870.2890.2890.2900.2880.2900.2910.2910.293
GF Securities Co Ltd17.4217.1517.2817.3317.3717.3317.4717.5117.5617.70
Giordano International Ltd4.074.054.064.064.074.074.074.084.084.09
Glencore PLC41.741.5141.6041.6441.6741.8241.7341.7641.8041.89
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd0.1230.1200.1220.1220.1230.1230.1230.1240.1240.126
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd0.710.6820.6960.7010.7050.7000.7150.7190.7240.737
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd0.2650.2600.2620.2630.2640.2650.2660.2670.2680.270
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Global International Credit Group Ltd0.940.9180.9290.9330.9360.9270.9440.9470.9510.962
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd0.1350.1330.1340.1340.1350.1360.1350.1360.1360.137
Global Strategic Group Ltd0.150.1450.1480.1480.1490.1500.1510.1520.1520.155
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd0.2020.1990.2010.2010.2020.2020.2020.2030.2030.205
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2780.2810.2830.2840.288
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd0.840.8290.8340.8360.8380.8400.8420.8440.8460.851
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd)2.332.292.312.322.322.322.342.342.352.37
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.630.6080.6190.6230.6260.6170.6340.6370.6410.652
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd0.2090.2070.2080.2080.2090.2080.2090.2100.2100.211
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Gold Tat Group International Ltd0.0670.0550.0610.0630.0650.0720.0690.0710.0730.079
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited0.1590.1540.1570.1570.1580.1560.1600.1610.1610.164
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd9.269.059.159.199.229.299.309.339.379.47
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd1.151.111.131.141.141.151.161.161.171.19
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd0.860.8490.8540.8560.8580.8670.8620.8640.8660.871
Golden Resources Development International Ltd0.480.4770.4790.4790.4800.4820.4800.4810.4810.483
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd0.2240.1880.2060.2120.2180.2390.2300.2360.2420.260
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd1.851.821.841.841.851.851.851.861.861.88
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd0.840.8020.8210.8270.8340.8370.8460.8530.8590.878
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4650.4620.4640.4640.4650.4670.4650.4660.4660.468
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4850.4710.4780.4800.4830.4930.4870.4900.4920.499
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd3.993.953.973.983.983.984.004.004.014.03
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd8.98.878.888.898.898.928.918.918.928.93
Goldlion Holdings Ltd3.093.073.083.083.093.093.093.103.103.11
Goldpac Group Ltd2.312.282.292.302.302.322.322.322.332.34
Goldway Education Group Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Golik Holdings Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd1.00.9840.9920.9940.9971.001.001.011.011.02
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd0.360.3520.3560.3570.3590.3620.3610.3630.3640.368
Good Friend International Holdings INC2.22.192.202.202.202.202.202.202.202.21
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd4.664.574.614.634.644.624.684.694.714.75
GR Properties Ltd1.131.091.111.121.121.121.141.141.151.17
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd0.1840.1840.1840.1840.1840.1830.1840.1840.1840.184
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Grand Investment International Ltd1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd4.534.494.514.524.524.504.544.544.554.57
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd0.0930.0920.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.094
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
Great China Holdings Ltd1.951.871.911.921.941.911.961.981.992.03
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd0.1950.1900.1930.1930.1940.1950.1960.1970.1970.200
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd42.041.7041.8541.9041.9541.8842.0542.1042.1542.30
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd1.541.501.521.531.531.521.551.551.561.58
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd9.519.409.469.479.499.489.539.559.569.62
Great Water Holdings Ltd2.22.192.192.202.202.212.202.202.212.21
Great World Company Holdings Ltd0.0470.0460.0460.0470.0470.0460.0470.0470.0480.048
Greater China Holdings Ltd0.1770.1740.1760.1760.1770.1750.1770.1780.1780.180
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd0.0420.0410.0410.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0430.043
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd5.885.815.845.865.875.875.895.905.925.95
Green Energy Group Ltd0.480.4720.4760.4770.4790.4850.4810.4830.4840.488
Green International Holdings Ltd0.1580.1520.1550.1560.1570.1620.1590.1600.1610.164
Greenheart Group Ltd0.980.9580.9690.9730.9760.9730.9840.9870.9911.00
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.993.843.913.943.963.954.024.044.074.14
Greens Holdings Ltd0.630.5750.6020.6120.6210.5970.6390.6480.6580.685
Greentown China Holdings Ltd12.6812.2512.4712.5412.6112.6912.7512.8212.8913.11
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd6.126.066.096.106.116.116.136.146.156.18
Ground Properties Co Ltd1.81.761.781.791.791.811.811.811.821.84
Group Sense (International) Ltd0.3350.3350.3350.3350.3350.3220.3350.3350.3350.335
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd7.67.537.567.587.597.587.617.627.647.67
Guangdong Investment Ltd10.8810.8110.8510.8610.8710.8410.8910.9010.9110.95
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd1.431.381.411.411.421.411.441.451.451.48
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd1.841.821.831.831.841.831.841.851.851.86
Guangdong Tannery Ltd0.80.7780.7890.7930.7960.8000.8040.8070.8110.822
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd5.15.065.085.095.095.095.115.115.125.14
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd0.960.9440.9520.9540.9570.9630.9630.9660.9680.976
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd5.375.315.345.355.365.395.385.395.405.43
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co.17.5817.3417.4617.5017.5417.6217.6217.6617.7017.82
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd24.5524.1924.3724.4324.4924.3324.6124.6724.7324.91
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd21.120.2820.6920.8320.9620.8421.2421.3721.5121.92
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd12.3612.1812.2712.3012.3312.4512.3912.4212.4512.54
Gudou Holdings Ltd1.861.821.841.851.851.881.871.871.881.90
Guocang Group Ltd0.0550.0530.0540.0540.0550.0550.0550.0560.0560.057
Guoco Group Ltd109.1108.50108.80108.90109.00109.33109.20109.30109.40109.70
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5700.5720.5740.5750.581
Guolian Securities Co Ltd3.83.723.763.773.793.783.813.833.843.88
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd3.223.123.173.193.203.193.243.253.273.32
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd0.1040.1000.1020.1030.1030.1060.1050.1050.1060.108
Haichang Holdings Ltd1.831.821.831.831.831.831.831.831.831.84
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd26.526.0626.2826.3526.4326.7026.5726.6526.7226.94
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd0.0810.0800.0810.0810.0810.0800.0810.0810.0810.082
Hailan Holdings Ltd4.44.404.404.404.404.404.404.404.404.40
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd0.3150.3070.3110.3120.3140.3130.3160.3180.3190.323
Haitian International Holdings Ltd25.224.3524.7724.9225.0625.2225.3425.4825.6326.05
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd5.565.375.475.505.535.615.595.625.655.75
Haitong Securities Co Ltd12.8412.6512.7512.7812.8112.8712.8712.9012.9313.03
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd2.612.452.532.562.582.632.642.662.692.77
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd7.77.647.677.687.697.677.717.727.737.76
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd3.912.002.963.273.595.054.234.554.865.82
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd0.0990.0980.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.100
Hang Lung Group Ltd30.830.4730.6430.6930.7430.7330.8630.9130.9631.13
Hang Lung Properties Ltd20.620.3520.4820.5220.5620.5220.6420.6820.7220.85
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd2.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.04
Hang Seng Bank Ltd189.5188.12188.81189.04189.27189.73189.73189.96190.19190.88
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd0.650.6440.6470.6480.6490.6530.6510.6520.6530.656
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd1.411.381.401.401.411.421.411.421.421.44
Hanny Holdings Ltd0.1130.1110.1120.1120.1130.1120.1130.1140.1140.115
Hans Energy Co Ltd0.2060.1870.1960.2000.2030.1950.2090.2120.2160.225
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd0.2950.2920.2940.2940.2950.2970.2950.2960.2960.298
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd0.120.1190.1190.1200.1200.1190.1200.1200.1210.121
Harbin Bank Co Ltd2.612.582.602.602.612.602.612.622.622.64
Harbin Electric Company Ltd3.413.363.383.393.403.403.423.433.443.47
Harbour Centre Development Ltd15.215.2015.2015.2015.2015.2015.2015.2015.2015.20
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd0.1020.0960.0990.1000.1010.1020.1030.1040.1050.108
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd2.982.952.972.972.983.002.982.992.993.01
Harmony Asset Ltd1.091.061.071.081.081.081.101.101.111.12
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-15.8215.8215.8215.8215.8215.8215.8215.8215.8215.82
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-19.4819.4819.4819.4819.4819.4919.4819.4819.4819.48
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.6214.5314.5814.5914.6114.6314.6314.6514.6614.71
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-17.7617.6517.7117.7217.7417.8317.7817.8017.8217.87
HC International Inc5.355.225.295.315.335.395.375.395.415.48
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd4.674.574.624.644.654.684.694.704.724.77
Henderson Investment Ltd0.680.6690.6740.6760.6780.6730.6820.6840.6860.691
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd52.452.0152.2152.2752.3452.2352.4652.5352.5952.79
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2750.2810.2830.2840.288
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5930.5910.5920.5930.596
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0360.036
Hengan International Group Co Ltd77.2576.1276.6976.8777.0677.7377.4477.6377.8178.38
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd0.410.3770.3930.3990.4040.4030.4160.4210.4260.443
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd2.172.052.112.132.152.102.192.212.232.29
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd3.43.223.313.343.373.313.433.463.493.58
Hengxin Technology Ltd2.242.142.192.212.222.282.262.272.292.34
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd8.017.807.917.947.988.018.048.088.118.22
Henry Group Holdings Ltd2.412.402.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.42
Herald Holdings Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Heritage International Holdings Ltd1.41.221.311.341.371.491.431.461.491.58
Heritage International Holdings Ltd0.320.3060.3130.3150.3180.3250.3220.3250.3270.334
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd1.651.621.631.641.641.661.661.661.671.68
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3150.3160.3170.3180.320
High Fashion International Ltd2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Highlight China IoT International Ltd0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Hilong Holding Ltd1.61.551.571.581.591.611.611.621.631.66
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd1.391.361.371.381.381.411.401.401.411.42
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd0.690.6620.6760.6810.6850.7070.6950.6990.7040.718
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd10.5210.3010.4110.4510.4810.6410.5610.5910.6310.74
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd7.227.197.217.217.227.217.227.237.237.25
HKC (Holdings) Ltd5.645.575.605.625.635.605.655.665.685.71
HKC (Holdings) Ltd0.0260.0180.0220.0230.0250.0300.0270.0290.0300.034
HKC International Holdings Ltd0.1860.1790.1820.1840.1850.1880.1870.1880.1900.193
HKR International Ltd5.165.125.145.155.155.135.175.175.185.20
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd9.819.759.789.799.809.829.829.839.849.87
HL Technology Group Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3520.3560.3570.3580.360
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd7.387.267.327.347.367.427.407.427.447.50
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd0.940.9290.9340.9360.9380.9330.9420.9440.9450.951
Holly Futures Co Ltd1.641.631.631.641.641.631.641.641.651.65
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd5.025.005.015.015.025.025.025.035.035.04
Honbridge Holdings Ltd1.611.591.601.601.611.621.611.621.621.63
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd48.147.9948.0448.0648.0848.1048.1248.1448.1648.21
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd0.1490.1470.1480.1480.1490.1480.1490.1500.1500.151
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.48
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd0.680.6690.6750.6760.6780.6800.6820.6840.6860.691
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd294.8291.83293.32293.81294.30295.40295.30295.79296.28297.77
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd8.978.958.968.968.978.968.978.988.988.99
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd0.770.7640.7670.7680.7690.7730.7710.7720.7730.776
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited0.0970.0960.0960.0970.0970.0980.0970.0970.0980.098
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.080.0790.0790.0800.0800.0790.0800.0800.0810.081
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd3.653.573.613.623.643.673.663.683.693.73
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd0.2950.2840.2900.2910.2930.2980.2970.2990.3000.306
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Honghua Group Ltd0.830.8080.8190.8230.8260.8300.8340.8370.8410.852
Hongkong Chinese Ltd1.451.421.441.441.451.451.451.461.461.48
Honma Golf Ltd8.137.948.048.078.108.078.168.198.228.32
Honworld Group Ltd3.953.923.943.943.953.973.953.963.963.98
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd1.41.391.391.401.401.391.401.401.411.41
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd0.2170.2150.2160.2160.2170.2160.2170.2180.2180.219
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd3.833.763.803.813.823.823.843.853.863.90
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd4.84.784.794.794.804.794.804.814.814.82
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd3.943.943.943.943.943.943.943.943.943.94
Hopewell Holdings Ltd32.331.8032.0532.1432.2232.0732.3832.4632.5532.79
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd8.097.897.998.028.068.068.128.168.198.29
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds33.233.1433.1733.1833.1933.1733.2133.2233.2333.26
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund26.2526.2026.2226.2326.2426.2226.2626.2726.2826.30
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds38.0538.0038.0238.0338.0438.0238.0638.0738.0838.10
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds15.4815.4715.4715.4815.4815.4715.4815.4815.4915.49
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.15
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund37.137.1037.1037.1037.1037.1037.1037.1037.1037.10
Hosa International Ltd3.052.973.013.023.043.093.063.083.093.13
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-53.453.4053.4053.4053.4053.5053.4053.4053.4053.40
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-65.264.9865.0965.1365.1665.3065.2465.2765.3165.42
HS FCI50 ETF Units230.2229.65229.92230.02230.11230.40230.29230.38230.48230.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units133.2132.32132.76132.91133.05132.67133.35133.49133.64134.08
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY24.7524.7524.7524.7524.7524.7224.7524.7524.7524.75
HSBC China Drag Units11.6811.5911.6411.6511.6711.6411.6911.7111.7211.77
HSBC Holdings PLC85.484.9085.1585.2485.3285.4785.4885.5785.6585.90
HSI Exchange Traded Units32.732.6232.6632.6732.6932.6532.7132.7332.7432.78
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3480.3500.3510.3510.353
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-15.1615.1215.1415.1515.1515.1715.1715.1715.1815.20
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-18.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.9818.98
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.530.5190.5240.5260.5280.5230.5320.5340.5360.541
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd15.915.4815.6915.7615.8316.1015.9716.0416.1116.32
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd0.1340.1300.1320.1330.1330.1320.1350.1350.1360.138
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.130.1230.1260.1280.1290.1320.1310.1320.1340.137
Huabao International Holdings Ltd5.695.625.665.675.685.695.705.715.725.76
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd2.01.981.991.992.002.012.002.012.012.02
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd3.012.982.993.003.002.993.023.023.033.04
Huajin International Holdings Ltd2.92.872.882.892.892.922.912.912.922.93
Huajun Holdings Ltd0.4250.3950.4100.4150.4200.4100.4300.4350.4400.455
Huaneng Power International Inc5.165.115.145.145.155.155.175.185.185.21
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd2.622.582.602.612.612.632.632.632.642.66
Huatai Securities Co Ltd18.4617.9918.2218.3018.3818.2018.5418.6218.7018.93
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd6.466.246.356.396.426.506.506.536.576.68
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd0.890.8900.8900.8900.8900.8970.8900.8900.8900.890
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd3.873.853.863.863.873.873.873.883.883.89
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd0.870.8590.8640.8660.8680.8770.8720.8740.8760.881
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust3.243.223.233.233.243.243.243.253.253.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5270.5200.5200.5200.520
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd4.274.204.234.254.264.254.284.294.314.34
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3120.3160.3170.3180.320
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd0.680.6470.6640.6690.6750.6730.6860.6910.6960.713
Human Health Holdings Ltd1.911.771.841.861.892.001.931.961.982.05
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd4.184.174.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.19
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd0.650.6390.6440.6460.6480.6500.6520.6540.6560.661
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd1.71.691.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.71
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd0.2490.2440.2470.2470.2480.2500.2500.2510.2510.254
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.163.153.153.163.163.153.163.163.173.17
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd115.0112.08113.54114.03114.51116.17115.49115.97116.46117.92
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd0.1420.1370.1400.1400.1410.1440.1430.1440.1440.147
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd0.70.6890.6940.6960.6980.7000.7020.7040.7060.711
Hypebeast Ltd0.320.3140.3170.3180.3190.3170.3210.3220.3230.326
Hysan Development Co Ltd45.344.6144.9645.0745.1944.8845.4145.5345.6445.99
i-CABLE Communications Ltd0.2260.2240.2250.2250.2260.2250.2260.2270.2270.228
i-Control Holdings Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3620.3600.3610.3610.363
I.T Limited3.83.733.773.783.793.833.813.823.833.87
IBI Group Holdings Ltd0.410.4020.4060.4070.4090.4080.4110.4130.4140.418
ICO Group Ltd0.1760.1720.1740.1750.1750.1760.1770.1770.1780.180
IDT International Ltd0.2280.2220.2250.2260.2270.2280.2290.2300.2310.234
IGG Inc8.878.728.808.828.858.888.898.928.949.02
IGG Inc8.878.728.808.828.858.888.898.928.949.02
Imagi International Holdings Ltd0.670.6640.6670.6680.6690.6730.6710.6720.6730.676
IMAX China Holding Inc23.222.7622.9823.0523.1323.0723.2723.3523.4223.64
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd0.1080.1070.1070.1080.1080.1090.1080.1080.1090.109
In Construction Holdings Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5670.5710.5720.5730.575
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd7.197.147.177.177.187.167.207.217.217.24
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd0.780.7690.7740.7760.7780.7730.7820.7840.7860.791
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.435
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd10.19.9310.0210.0410.0710.1310.1310.1610.1810.26
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd0.190.1860.1880.1890.1890.1920.1910.1910.1920.194
Inspur International Ltd2.282.242.262.272.272.272.292.292.302.32
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd0.1320.1280.1300.1310.1310.1310.1330.1330.1340.136
Intel Corp200.0200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
International Elite Ltd0.150.1490.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.151
International Entertainment Corporation2.072.062.062.072.072.082.072.072.082.08
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd1.511.501.501.511.511.511.511.511.521.52
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.0440.0440.0450.045
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd9.989.979.989.989.989.989.989.989.989.99
iOne Holdings Ltd0.1750.1720.1730.1740.1740.1750.1760.1760.1770.178
IPE Group Ltd1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
IRC Ltd0.2370.2290.2330.2340.2360.2340.2380.2400.2410.245
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd0.750.7280.7390.7430.7460.7430.7540.7570.7610.772
iS CSI A Con Di Units20.320.1620.2320.2520.2820.2220.3220.3520.3720.44
iS CSI A Con St Units25.2525.0325.1425.1825.2125.1225.2925.3225.3625.47
iS CSI A Energy Units5.525.495.505.515.515.515.535.535.545.55
iS CSI A Finan Units13.4213.3113.3613.3813.4013.3513.4413.4613.4813.53
iS CSI A Index Units33.8533.6333.7433.7833.8133.7833.8933.9233.9634.07
iS CSI A Infra Units11.9611.8511.9111.9211.9411.8911.9812.0012.0212.07
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
iS CSI A Materi Units10.9410.9010.9210.9310.9310.9110.9510.9510.9610.98
iSh Asia Small Units39.8539.7439.8039.8139.8339.8539.8739.8939.9039.96
iSh Emerging Units60.260.2060.2060.2060.2060.2060.2060.2060.2060.20
iSh Mid Cap Units36.7536.7536.7536.7536.7536.6836.7536.7536.7536.75
iShares MSCITai Shs36.536.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.50
iShares S&P BSE Units25.425.0425.2225.2825.3425.5825.4625.5225.5825.76
iShs APEX50 Units59.459.3459.3759.3859.3959.3759.4159.4259.4359.46
iShs FTSE A50 Shs16.816.6816.7416.7616.7816.8316.8216.8416.8616.92
iShs MSCI China Units30.7530.4530.6030.6530.7030.7030.8030.8530.9031.05
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-33.633.4433.5233.5433.5733.7033.6333.6633.6833.76
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd0.540.5120.5260.5310.5350.5370.5450.5490.5540.568
ITC Properties Group Ltd2.762.742.752.752.762.752.762.772.772.78
ITE (Holdings) Ltd0.1050.1030.1040.1040.1050.1060.1050.1060.1060.107
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd1.881.851.871.871.881.871.881.891.891.91
Janco Holdings Ltd0.280.2660.2730.2750.2780.2820.2820.2850.2870.294
JC Group Holdings Ltd1.491.491.491.491.491.501.491.491.491.49
Jete Power Holdings Ltd0.2460.2370.2410.2430.2440.2460.2480.2490.2510.255
JF Household furnishings Ltd5.024.904.964.985.005.085.045.065.085.14
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd0.0810.0780.0800.0800.0810.0810.0810.0820.0820.084
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd2.162.092.132.142.152.192.172.182.192.23
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0300.030
Jiangnan Group Ltd0.560.5440.5520.5540.5570.5500.5630.5660.5680.576
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd12.4412.3612.4012.4112.4312.3912.4512.4712.4812.52
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd0.2230.2160.2200.2210.2220.2200.2240.2250.2260.230
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd12.7612.5712.6712.7012.7312.6512.7912.8212.8512.95
Jiashili Group Ltd1.921.911.911.921.921.931.921.921.931.93
Jiayuan International Group Ltd7.787.707.747.757.777.737.797.817.827.86
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd0.1070.1040.1060.1060.1070.1070.1070.1080.1080.110
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd1.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.53
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd3.193.193.193.193.193.203.193.193.193.19
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd0.0530.0520.0520.0530.0530.0520.0530.0530.0540.054
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd1.311.281.291.301.301.321.321.321.331.34
Jingrui Holdings Ltd2.652.512.582.602.632.602.672.702.722.79
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd11.9811.9411.9611.9711.9711.9811.9911.9912.0012.02
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd0.720.7140.7170.7180.7190.7230.7210.7220.7230.726
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd1.20.9741.091.121.161.181.241.281.311.43
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd5.245.185.215.225.235.245.255.265.275.30
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd0.1770.1730.1750.1760.1760.1780.1780.1780.1790.181
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd0.2180.2150.2170.2170.2180.2160.2180.2190.2190.221
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7830.7700.7700.7700.770
JLF Investment Co Ltd1.030.9861.011.021.021.001.041.041.051.07
JNBY Design Ltd10.8610.6510.7610.7910.8310.8910.8910.9310.9611.07
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd32.4532.1832.3132.3632.4032.3232.5032.5432.5932.72
Jolimark Holdings Ltd0.880.8580.8690.8730.8760.8800.8840.8870.8910.902
Joy City Property Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.241.231.241.241.25
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd0.310.3070.3090.3090.3100.3120.3100.3110.3110.313
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd2.432.412.422.422.432.442.432.442.442.45
Juda International Holdings Ltd2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd0.2750.2500.2630.2670.2710.2800.2790.2830.2870.300
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd0.2380.2380.2380.2380.2380.2380.2380.2380.2380.238
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd2.132.112.122.122.132.142.132.142.142.15
K & P International Holdings Ltd1.11.071.091.091.101.081.101.111.111.13
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2530.2510.2520.2530.256
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd4.924.864.894.904.914.924.934.944.954.98
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd0.580.5690.5740.5760.5780.5730.5820.5840.5850.591
Kader Holdings Co Ltd1.311.291.301.301.311.311.311.321.321.33
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0480.0490.0500.0500.051
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd4.994.824.904.934.964.935.025.055.085.16
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd0.2850.2800.2820.2830.2840.2820.2860.2870.2880.290
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd0.730.7190.7240.7260.7280.7230.7320.7340.7360.741
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd1.681.651.661.671.671.691.691.691.701.71
Kantone Holdings Ltd0.2020.1970.2000.2000.2010.2050.2030.2040.2040.207
Karrie International Holdings Ltd1.291.281.281.291.291.281.291.291.301.30
Kasen International Holdings Ltd1.341.301.321.331.331.361.351.351.361.38
Kate China Holdings Ltd0.60.5670.5840.5890.5940.5800.6050.6110.6160.633
KAZ Minerals PLC99.999.9099.9099.9099.9099.9099.9099.9099.9099.90
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd6.796.776.786.786.796.786.796.806.806.81
Kee Holdings Company Ltd1.161.151.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.17
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd0.60.5560.5780.5850.5930.6000.6070.6150.6220.644
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd1.391.341.361.371.381.371.401.411.421.44
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd11.5411.5111.5211.5311.5311.5311.5511.5511.5611.57
Kerry Properties Ltd33.632.8033.2033.3333.4733.7833.7333.8734.0034.40
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.610.6040.6070.6080.6090.6070.6110.6120.6130.616
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd2.662.632.642.652.652.652.672.672.682.69
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd0.60.5830.5920.5940.5970.5970.6030.6050.6080.616
King Fook Holdings Ltd0.430.4220.4260.4270.4290.4320.4310.4330.4340.438
King Force Security Holdings Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.0220.0220.0230.023
King Stone Energy Group Ltd0.1780.1720.1750.1760.1770.1760.1790.1800.1810.184
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd1.061.051.051.061.061.061.061.061.071.07
Kingbo Strike Ltd0.2170.2140.2160.2160.2170.2160.2170.2180.2180.220
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd45.8545.3345.5945.6845.7645.5345.9446.0246.1146.37
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd13.9213.6713.7913.8413.8813.8113.9614.0014.0514.17
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd4.744.604.674.694.724.664.764.794.814.88
Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.970.9590.9640.9660.9680.9630.9720.9740.9760.981
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd2.122.112.112.122.122.132.122.122.132.13
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd28.027.5027.7527.8427.9227.7728.0828.1628.2528.50
Kingston Financial Group Ltd8.928.828.878.898.908.868.948.958.979.02
Kingwell Group Ltd0.1070.1050.1060.1060.1070.1060.1070.1080.1080.109
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd1.311.231.271.281.301.281.321.341.351.39
Kith Holdings Ltd1.251.231.241.241.251.241.251.261.261.27
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd0.0550.0530.0540.0540.0550.0540.0550.0560.0560.057
KNK Holdings Ltd1.571.541.551.561.561.591.581.581.591.60
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd0.1250.1220.1240.1240.1250.1270.1250.1260.1260.128
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd0.3650.3620.3640.3640.3650.3670.3650.3660.3660.368
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd0.280.2750.2770.2780.2790.2800.2810.2820.2830.286
Koradior Holdings Ltd8.398.248.318.348.368.378.428.448.478.54
Kowloon Development Co Ltd8.338.318.328.328.338.328.338.348.348.35
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd0.520.5140.5170.5180.5190.5170.5210.5220.5230.526
KPM Holding Ltd0.090.0880.0890.0890.0900.0890.0900.0910.0910.092
KSL Holdings Ltd3.13.003.053.073.083.113.123.133.153.20
KuangChi Science Ltd2.492.452.472.482.482.482.502.502.512.53
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd7.647.547.597.617.627.687.667.677.697.74
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd0.590.5730.5820.5840.5870.5870.5930.5950.5980.606
Kwan On Holdings Ltd1.071.061.061.071.071.071.071.071.081.08
KWG Property Holding Ltd12.611.8812.2412.3612.4812.3512.7212.8412.9613.32
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd0.460.4460.4530.4550.4580.4580.4620.4650.4670.474
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd4.464.444.454.454.464.464.464.474.474.48
L&A International Holdings Ltd0.0440.0400.0420.0430.0430.0450.0450.0450.0460.048
L'Occitane International SA15.8815.6815.7815.8115.8515.9215.9115.9515.9816.08
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited0.1270.1250.1260.1260.1270.1270.1270.1280.1280.129
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd1.191.171.181.181.191.191.191.201.201.21
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd0.4450.4370.4410.4420.4440.4400.4460.4480.4490.453
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd13.5213.4513.4913.5013.5113.5213.5313.5413.5513.59
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd14.8614.7314.7914.8214.8414.8714.8814.9014.9314.99
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd14.6214.5214.5714.5914.6014.6714.6414.6514.6714.72
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd11.8611.6111.7311.7811.8211.7111.9011.9411.9912.11
Landing International Development Ltd0.3650.3570.3610.3620.3640.3630.3660.3680.3690.373
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd0.950.9390.9440.9460.9480.9500.9520.9540.9560.961
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd3.63.583.593.593.603.593.603.613.613.62
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.471.451.461.461.471.481.471.481.481.49
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd9.419.309.369.379.399.399.439.459.469.52
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd0.2040.2010.2030.2030.2040.2030.2040.2050.2050.207
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd0.490.4740.4820.4840.4870.4870.4930.4960.4980.506
Launch Tech Co Ltd9.989.559.769.849.919.7210.0510.1210.2010.41
LC Group Holdings Ltd1.411.401.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.42
Le Saunda Holdings Limited1.391.361.381.381.391.371.391.401.401.42
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd0.990.9520.9710.9770.9840.9870.9961.001.011.03
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd5.55.475.495.495.505.525.505.515.515.53
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd1.221.211.221.221.221.221.221.221.221.23
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd9.258.989.129.169.219.379.299.349.389.52
Lee Hing Development Ltd6.316.316.316.316.316.316.316.316.316.31
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd9.158.969.069.099.129.179.189.219.249.34
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd1.651.631.641.641.651.641.651.661.661.67
Legend Holdings Ltd27.7526.9227.3427.4827.6127.6827.8928.0228.1628.58
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.111.121.121.131.13
Lenovo Group Ltd4.564.524.544.554.554.554.574.574.584.60
Leoch International Technology Ltd1.371.341.361.361.371.371.371.381.381.40
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd0.1270.1230.1250.1260.1260.1250.1280.1280.1290.131
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd1.781.761.771.771.781.781.781.791.791.80
Li & Fung Ltd4.114.084.104.104.114.104.114.124.124.14
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4090.4100.4110.4120.4130.415
Li Ning Company Ltd6.436.336.386.406.416.396.456.466.486.53
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd2.732.712.722.722.732.742.732.742.742.75
Lifestyle China Group Ltd2.342.332.332.342.342.352.342.342.352.35
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd10.910.6810.7910.8310.8610.7810.9410.9711.0111.12
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd9.329.179.259.279.309.389.349.379.399.47
LifeTech Scientific Corporation1.951.911.931.941.941.961.961.961.971.99
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co.5.264.975.125.165.215.215.315.365.405.55
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd1.451.421.431.441.441.461.461.461.471.48
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd1.491.461.471.481.481.481.501.501.511.52
Link Holdings Ltd0.70.6720.6860.6910.6950.7030.7050.7090.7140.727
Linmark Group Ltd1.541.411.471.501.521.591.561.581.611.67
Lippo China Resources Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Lippo Ltd4.624.584.604.614.614.634.634.634.644.66
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD81.381.0081.1581.2081.2581.4881.3581.4081.4581.60
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd1.251.221.231.241.241.261.261.261.271.28
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd13.4613.4213.4413.4513.4513.4613.4713.4713.4813.50
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc65.063.8264.4164.6164.8065.2565.2065.3965.5966.18
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd0.540.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.5400.540
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd10.6810.0110.3410.4610.5710.3010.7910.9011.0211.35
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd0.4050.2120.3090.3410.3730.4520.4370.4690.5010.598
Longfor Properties Co Ltd23.722.6823.1923.3623.5323.5523.8724.0424.2124.72
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd0.380.3690.3740.3760.3780.3770.3820.3840.3860.391
Lonking Holdings Ltd3.73.623.663.673.693.703.713.733.743.78
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd0.3250.3140.3200.3210.3230.3280.3270.3290.3300.336
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd0.3950.3790.3870.3900.3920.4020.3980.4000.4030.412
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd4.644.624.634.634.644.634.644.654.654.66
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd1.371.111.241.281.331.501.411.461.501.63
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd0.3150.3040.3100.3110.3130.3220.3170.3190.3200.326
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd28.1527.4927.8227.9328.0428.4528.2628.3728.4828.81
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd2.52.492.502.502.502.502.502.502.502.51
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd3.83.773.783.793.793.803.813.813.823.83
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd4.073.994.034.044.064.104.084.104.114.15
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd0.1010.0970.0990.1000.1000.1000.1020.1020.1030.105
Luye Pharma Group Ltd6.766.626.696.716.746.756.786.816.836.90
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd1.641.621.631.631.641.651.641.651.651.66
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd3.213.143.183.193.203.233.223.233.243.28
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd4.083.984.034.054.064.054.104.114.134.18
Macau Legend Development Ltd1.251.231.241.241.251.251.251.261.261.27
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd0.0820.0800.0810.0810.0820.0820.0820.0830.0830.084
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
Magnificent Estates Ltd0.2320.2310.2310.2320.2320.2320.2320.2320.2330.233
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd1.921.801.861.881.901.991.941.961.982.04
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Major Holdings Ltd0.1270.1250.1260.1260.1270.1280.1270.1280.1280.129
Major Holdings Ltd0.1270.1250.1260.1260.1270.1280.1270.1280.1280.129
Man King Holdings Ltd0.80.7890.7940.7960.7980.7930.8020.8040.8060.811
Man Sang International Ltd0.640.6290.6340.6360.6380.6330.6420.6440.6460.651
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd6.826.626.726.756.796.736.856.896.927.02
Man Wah Holdings Ltd7.697.457.577.617.657.607.737.777.817.93
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd1.591.521.551.571.581.551.601.611.631.66
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd2.122.062.092.102.112.092.132.142.152.18
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Manulife Financial Corp170.3170.02170.16170.21170.25170.33170.35170.39170.44170.58
Maoye International Holdings Ltd0.810.8040.8070.8080.8090.8070.8110.8120.8130.816
Mascotte Holdings Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3580.3560.3570.3580.360
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd3.383.323.353.363.373.383.393.403.413.44
Mastermind Capital Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2730.2820.2840.2860.291
Matrix Holdings Ltd2.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.982.98
Mayer Holdings Limited0.1230.1210.1220.1220.1230.1230.1230.1240.1240.125
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd0.2060.1970.2010.2030.2040.2000.2080.2090.2110.215
Media Chinese International Ltd0.80.7890.7940.7960.7980.7930.8020.8040.8060.811
Medicskin Holdings Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5670.5710.5720.5730.575
MediNet Group Ltd0.0890.0860.0870.0880.0880.0910.0900.0900.0910.092
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd2.392.342.362.372.382.362.402.412.422.45
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd0.1580.1550.1560.1570.1570.1570.1590.1590.1600.161
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd0.4050.3890.3970.4000.4020.4120.4080.4110.4130.422
Meike International Holdings Ltd0.550.5390.5440.5460.5480.5430.5520.5540.5560.561
Meitu, Inc11.711.4011.5511.6011.6511.5211.7511.8011.8512.00
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd193.0191.35192.18192.45192.72192.00193.28193.55193.82194.65
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd46.6545.5046.0746.2646.4646.5246.8447.0447.2347.80
Melco International Development Ltd23.2522.9823.1123.1623.2023.3823.3023.3423.3923.52
MelcoLot Ltd0.1720.1650.1680.1700.1710.1740.1730.1740.1760.179
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd0.0820.0780.0800.0810.0810.0800.0830.0830.0840.086
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd0.2450.2410.2430.2440.2440.2420.2460.2460.2470.249
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd2.482.462.472.472.482.482.482.492.492.50
Mexan Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
MGM China Holdings Ltd24.323.9724.1424.1924.2424.3024.3624.4124.4624.63
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
MicroPort Scientific Corp8.778.378.578.648.708.928.848.908.979.17
Microsoft Corp210.0210.00210.00210.00210.00203.33210.00210.00210.00210.00
Midas Holdings Ltd2.42.262.332.352.382.402.422.452.472.54
Midas International Holdings Limited0.4050.4020.4040.4040.4050.4030.4050.4060.4060.408
Midland Holdings Ltd2.422.392.402.412.412.402.432.432.442.45
Midland IC&I Ltd0.3850.3820.3840.3840.3850.3870.3850.3860.3860.388
MIE Holdings Corp0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5930.5910.5920.5930.596
Miko International Holdings Ltd0.250.2480.2490.2490.2500.2490.2500.2510.2510.252
Milan Station Holdings Ltd0.1730.1710.1720.1720.1730.1720.1730.1740.1740.175
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd0.1850.1810.1830.1840.1840.1860.1860.1860.1870.189
Min Xin Holdings Ltd5.485.485.485.485.485.485.485.485.485.48
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd1.221.211.211.221.221.221.221.221.231.23
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd1.691.651.671.681.681.671.701.701.711.73
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd1.891.871.881.881.891.901.891.901.901.91
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd0.230.2240.2270.2280.2290.2270.2310.2320.2330.236
Minmetals Land Ltd1.41.381.391.391.401.401.401.411.411.42
Minth Group Ltd45.9545.1545.5545.6845.8246.1346.0846.2246.3546.75
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-17.4817.4717.4717.4817.4817.4917.4817.4817.4917.49
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-14.0814.0614.0714.0714.0814.0814.0814.0914.0914.10
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd16.616.3116.4616.5016.5516.4416.6516.7016.7416.89
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd0.620.6030.6120.6140.6170.6170.6230.6260.6280.637
MMG Ltd4.74.604.654.674.684.654.724.734.754.80
MOBI Development Co Ltd1.451.431.441.441.451.461.451.461.461.47
Mobicon Group Ltd1.521.511.511.521.521.491.521.521.531.53
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Modern Dental Group Ltd2.62.342.472.512.562.722.642.692.732.86
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd1.881.831.861.861.871.851.891.901.901.93
Modern Media Holdings Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd1.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.32
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd0.2080.2040.2060.2070.2070.2100.2090.2090.2100.212
Mongolian Mining Corp0.2320.2260.2290.2300.2310.2350.2330.2340.2350.238
MTR Corp Ltd45.0544.8044.9344.9745.0145.0745.0945.1345.1745.30
Multifield International Holdings ltd0.460.4490.4540.4560.4580.4670.4620.4640.4660.471
NagaCorp Ltd6.326.276.306.306.316.316.336.346.346.37
Nameson Holdings Ltd3.153.043.093.113.133.133.173.193.203.26
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd0.2490.2460.2480.2480.2490.2480.2490.2500.2500.252
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd0.3850.3820.3840.3840.3850.3830.3850.3860.3860.388
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd5.04.974.984.994.995.005.015.015.025.03
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd4.394.304.354.364.384.444.404.424.434.48
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd24.723.9624.3324.4524.5824.7824.8224.9525.0725.44
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd1.291.271.281.281.291.301.291.301.301.31
Nanyang Holdings Ltd51.251.2051.2051.2051.2051.0751.2051.2051.2051.20
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd1.191.131.161.171.181.171.201.211.221.25
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited0.4450.4230.4340.4380.4410.4420.4490.4520.4560.467
National Electronics Holdings Ltd1.181.171.171.181.181.191.181.181.191.19
National Investments Fund Ltd0.0420.0400.0410.0410.0420.0430.0420.0430.0430.044
National United Resources Holdings Ltd0.1420.1350.1380.1400.1410.1440.1430.1440.1460.149
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.5970.6010.6020.6030.606
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd2.22.122.162.172.192.202.212.232.242.28
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd1.021.011.011.021.021.021.021.021.031.03
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Neo Telemedia Ltd0.210.2030.2070.2080.2090.2110.2110.2120.2130.217
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd0.760.7270.7440.7490.7540.7600.7660.7710.7760.793
Neptune Group Ltd0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
NetDragon Websoft Inc21.7521.6121.6821.7021.7321.6721.7721.8021.8221.89
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.040.0390.0390.0400.0400.0390.0400.0400.0410.041
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd0.1260.1250.1250.1260.1260.1270.1260.1260.1270.127
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust2.392.392.392.392.392.392.392.392.392.39
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd54.3553.0853.7253.9354.1454.8254.5654.7754.9855.62
New City Development Group Ltd0.320.3120.3160.3170.3190.3150.3210.3230.3240.328
New Concepts Holdings Ltd4.714.644.674.694.704.674.724.734.754.78
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd0.580.5690.5740.5760.5780.5870.5820.5840.5860.591
New Media Group Holdings Ltd2.982.942.962.972.972.992.992.993.003.02
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.1110.1080.1090.1100.1100.1120.1120.1120.1130.114
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.4250.3730.3990.4080.4160.4170.4340.4420.4510.477
New Times Energy Corp Ltd0.2070.2040.2060.2060.2070.2070.2070.2080.2080.210
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
New Universe International Group Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
New World China Land Ltd NWCL7.757.717.737.747.747.767.767.767.777.79
New World Department Store China Ltd1.721.711.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.73
New World Development Co Ltd12.3412.2112.2712.3012.3212.3012.3612.3812.4112.47
Neway Group Holdings Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5430.5410.5420.5430.546
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited2.072.032.052.062.062.052.082.082.092.11
Newton Resources Ltd0.950.9060.9280.9350.9430.9230.9570.9650.9720.994
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd0.4250.4200.4220.4230.4240.4220.4260.4270.4280.430
Next Media Ltd0.380.3640.3720.3740.3770.3830.3830.3860.3880.396
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd17.0616.8516.9616.9917.0316.9617.0917.1317.1617.27
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd2.682.602.642.652.672.652.692.712.722.76
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd0.1290.1270.1280.1280.1290.1290.1290.1300.1300.131
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd12.7612.5612.6612.6912.7312.7712.7912.8312.8612.96
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC.0.770.7540.7620.7640.7670.7800.7730.7760.7780.786
Nirvana Asia Ltd3.02.982.992.993.003.003.003.013.013.02
NNK Group Ltd0.720.7040.7120.7140.7170.7170.7230.7260.7280.736
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd0.670.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.6700.670
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.480.4660.4730.4750.4780.4720.4820.4850.4870.494
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd0.130.1260.1280.1290.1290.1320.1310.1310.1320.134
North Mining Shares Co Ltd0.1780.1760.1770.1770.1780.1790.1780.1790.1790.180
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited1.541.511.521.531.531.561.551.551.561.57
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Novo Group Ltd2.952.902.922.932.942.982.962.972.983.01
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd0.750.7340.7420.7440.7470.7530.7530.7560.7580.766
NWS Holdings Limited14.6814.5814.6314.6514.6614.6214.7014.7114.7314.78
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd5.335.235.285.305.315.385.355.365.385.43
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd1.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.691.69
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd0.330.3240.3270.3280.3290.3270.3310.3320.3330.336
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.060.0480.0540.0560.0580.0580.0620.0640.0660.072
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.1330.0470.0900.1040.1190.1370.1470.1620.1760.219
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd4.454.254.354.384.424.534.484.524.554.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
One Media Group Ltd0.890.8730.8820.8850.8870.8870.8930.8960.8980.907
OOH Holdings Ltd0.1350.1280.1320.1330.1340.1340.1360.1370.1380.142
OP Financial Investments Ltd2.592.522.552.572.582.552.602.612.632.66
Opes Asia Development Ltd0.2070.2030.2050.2060.2060.2050.2080.2080.2090.211
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd0.710.7040.7070.7080.7090.7070.7110.7120.7130.716
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd0.570.5530.5620.5640.5670.5800.5730.5750.5780.586
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd74.173.9474.0274.0474.0774.1374.1374.1574.1874.26
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD8.228.128.178.198.208.248.248.258.278.32
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd0.840.7580.7990.8120.8260.8100.8540.8670.8810.922
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd0.2850.2820.2840.2840.2850.2830.2850.2860.2860.288
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd0.140.1380.1390.1390.1400.1410.1400.1410.1410.142
Oriental Press Group Ltd0.90.8890.8940.8960.8980.9000.9020.9040.9060.911
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd0.10.0970.0990.0990.1000.1020.1000.1010.1010.103
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd3.973.933.953.963.963.963.983.983.994.01
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd1.911.861.881.891.901.911.921.931.941.96
OTO Holdings Ltd1.681.661.671.671.681.691.681.691.691.70
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd2.852.732.792.812.832.862.872.892.912.97
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd3.573.473.523.543.553.573.593.603.623.67
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd2.392.342.372.372.382.402.402.412.412.44
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units16.5816.5716.5716.5816.5816.5916.5816.5816.5916.59
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds34.634.1134.3534.4434.5234.4334.6834.7634.8535.10
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds17.2817.2417.2617.2717.2717.2517.2917.2917.3017.32
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd0.40.3940.3970.3980.3990.3970.4010.4020.4030.406
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd0.1460.1440.1450.1450.1460.1470.1460.1470.1470.148
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd1.741.721.731.731.741.731.741.751.751.76
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited3.133.113.123.123.133.123.133.143.143.15
Pacific Online Ltd1.371.361.361.371.371.371.371.371.381.38
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd8.398.348.368.378.388.368.408.418.428.44
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd1.961.951.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.97
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd3.453.413.433.443.443.453.463.463.473.49
Pak Tak International Ltd0.40.3950.3970.3980.3990.4030.4010.4020.4030.405
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd1.741.391.571.621.681.531.801.861.912.09
Paladin Ltd0.2440.2440.2440.2440.2440.2440.2440.2440.2440.244
Paladin Ltd0.330.3160.3230.3250.3280.3220.3320.3350.3370.344
Paliburg Holdings Ltd3.473.463.463.473.473.463.473.473.483.48
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd1.010.9880.9991.001.011.011.011.021.021.03
Pan Asia Mining Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd0.860.8270.8430.8490.8540.8530.8650.8710.8770.893
Pantronics Holdings Ltd1.11.081.091.091.101.091.101.111.111.12
Paradise Entertainment Ltd0.750.7220.7360.7410.7450.7400.7550.7590.7640.778
Parkson Retail Group Ltd1.091.061.081.081.091.081.091.101.101.12
Pax Global Technology Ltd3.893.873.883.883.893.903.893.903.903.91
PC Partner Group Ltd4.244.154.194.214.224.214.264.274.294.33
PCCW Ltd4.514.444.484.494.504.544.524.534.544.58
Peace Map Holding Ltd0.0950.0940.0940.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0960.096
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd2.592.582.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.60
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd0.2650.2570.2610.2620.2640.2700.2660.2680.2690.273
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.2470.2450.2460.2460.2470.2480.2470.2480.2480.249
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd1.01.001.001.001.000.9931.001.001.001.00
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd0.3150.3010.3080.3100.3130.3170.3170.3200.3220.329
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Perennial International Ltd1.741.681.711.721.731.711.751.761.771.80
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd2.892.782.842.852.872.842.912.932.953.00
Perfect Optronics Ltd0.370.3590.3640.3660.3680.3630.3720.3740.3760.381
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd1.181.171.171.181.181.181.181.181.191.19
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd0.50.4920.4960.4970.4990.4950.5010.5030.5040.508
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd0.1240.1220.1230.1230.1240.1240.1240.1250.1250.126
PetroChina Co Ltd5.85.725.765.775.795.795.815.835.845.88
PFC Device Inc0.1790.1770.1780.1780.1790.1800.1790.1800.1800.181
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd0.1540.1480.1510.1520.1530.1510.1550.1560.1570.160
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd10.5410.4210.4810.5010.5210.5510.5610.5810.6010.66
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd1.071.061.061.071.071.061.071.071.081.08
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd17.1416.8416.9917.0417.0916.9617.1917.2417.2917.44
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd3.153.143.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.16
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd1.241.171.211.221.231.251.251.261.271.31
Pinestone Capital Ltd0.1420.1230.1320.1360.1390.1350.1450.1480.1520.161
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd93.392.3492.8292.9893.1492.7893.4693.6293.7894.26
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Pioneer Global Group Ltd1.971.951.961.961.971.961.971.981.981.99
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Playmates Holdings Ltd1.051.041.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.06
Playmates Toys Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.231.231.241.241.25
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd1.781.711.751.761.771.751.791.801.811.85
PME Group Ltd0.0560.0550.0550.0560.0560.0570.0560.0560.0570.057
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd0.4950.4840.4900.4910.4930.4920.4970.4990.5010.506
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd18.5418.5318.5318.5418.5418.5518.5418.5418.5518.55
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd15.715.3915.5515.6015.6515.6315.7515.8015.8516.01
Poly Property Group Co Ltd4.164.044.104.124.144.144.184.204.224.28
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd0.1450.1280.1370.1390.1420.1370.1480.1500.1530.161
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Ports Design Ltd2.592.592.592.592.592.602.592.592.592.59
Postal Savings Bank of China4.84.764.784.794.794.804.814.814.824.84
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd1.541.481.511.521.531.511.551.561.571.60
Power Assets Holdings Ltd66.8566.4466.6466.7166.7866.6066.9266.9967.0667.26
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd3.33.273.293.293.303.323.303.313.313.33
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd4.063.974.024.034.054.054.074.094.104.15
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd3.23.173.193.193.203.183.203.213.213.23
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Prada Spa32.9531.9632.4632.6232.7932.7233.1233.2833.4433.94
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd0.4250.4140.4200.4210.4230.4180.4270.4290.4300.436
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd0.4750.4640.4700.4710.4730.4780.4770.4790.4800.486
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd0.090.0890.0900.0900.0900.0890.0900.0900.0900.091
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd0.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.074
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust3.53.483.493.493.503.493.503.513.513.52
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd0.2850.2820.2840.2840.2850.2830.2850.2860.2860.288
Proview International Holdings Ltd1.021.001.011.011.021.021.021.031.031.04
Prudential PLC214.2214.09214.14214.16214.18214.13214.22214.24214.26214.31
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Public Financial Holdings Ltd3.553.533.543.543.553.553.553.563.563.57
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd3.273.233.253.263.263.283.283.283.293.31
PW Medtech Group Ltd1.651.521.581.611.631.681.671.691.721.78
PYI Corporation Ltd0.1790.1770.1780.1780.1790.1780.1790.1800.1800.181
Pyxis Group Ltd0.170.1690.1690.1700.1700.1710.1700.1700.1710.171
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd11.5211.2011.3611.4111.4711.5011.5711.6311.6811.84
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd5.715.675.695.705.705.695.725.725.735.75
Qingling Motors Co Ltd2.542.532.532.542.542.542.542.542.552.55
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd2.682.652.662.672.672.682.692.692.702.71
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd2.212.142.182.192.202.182.222.232.242.28
QPL International Holdings Ltd0.1110.1090.1100.1100.1110.1120.1110.1120.1120.113
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd0.290.2820.2860.2870.2890.2880.2910.2930.2940.298
Quam Ltd1.141.131.131.141.141.131.141.141.151.15
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd1.481.331.411.431.461.401.501.531.551.63
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd2.0171.761.891.931.972.042.062.102.152.28
Raymond Industrial Ltd1.121.111.121.121.121.111.121.121.121.13
RCG Holdings Ltd0.4250.4140.4200.4210.4230.4280.4270.4290.4300.436
Real Gold Mining Ltd8.818.668.748.768.798.858.838.868.888.96
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2950.2960.2970.2980.300
Realord Group Holdings Ltd5.465.295.375.405.435.535.495.525.555.63
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd11.5410.9611.2511.3511.4411.7311.6411.7311.8312.12
Redco Properties Group Ltd3.853.753.803.823.833.883.873.883.903.95
Redco Properties Group Ltd2.842.832.842.842.842.842.842.842.842.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
REF Holdings Ltd1.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.55
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd5.615.565.595.595.605.615.625.635.635.66
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust2.462.452.452.462.462.452.462.462.472.47
Regent Pacific Group Ltd0.390.3790.3840.3860.3880.3930.3920.3940.3960.401
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd7.427.297.367.387.407.457.447.467.487.55
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd0.2030.1920.1980.1990.2010.2080.2050.2070.2090.214
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Reorient Group Ltd6.075.976.026.046.056.056.096.106.126.17
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.1410.1360.1390.1390.1400.1390.1420.1430.1430.146
REXLot Holdings Ltd0.0570.0560.0560.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0580.058
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd0.1530.1520.1520.1530.1530.1540.1530.1530.1540.154
Richly Field China Development Ltd0.080.0770.0780.0790.0790.0780.0810.0810.0820.083
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd2.142.092.122.122.132.142.152.162.162.19
Rising Development Holdings Ltd1.041.031.031.041.041.031.041.041.051.05
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd0.590.5790.5840.5860.5880.5830.5920.5940.5960.601
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.626.446.536.566.596.696.656.686.716.80
RM Group Holdings Ltd1.171.161.161.171.171.171.171.171.181.18
Road King Infrastructure Ltd14.1813.9414.0614.1014.1414.1514.2214.2614.3014.42
RoadShow Holdings Ltd1.291.281.281.291.291.291.291.291.301.30
Roma Group Ltd0.1430.1380.1410.1410.1420.1440.1440.1450.1450.148
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd10.189.369.779.9010.0410.2310.3210.4610.5911.00
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd0.1520.1520.1520.1520.1520.1510.1520.1520.1520.152
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd0.4350.4210.4280.4300.4330.4270.4370.4400.4420.449
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd0.1280.1250.1260.1270.1270.1280.1290.1290.1300.131
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd0.820.8030.8120.8140.8170.8300.8230.8250.8280.836
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd1.861.781.821.831.851.871.871.891.901.94
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd0.110.0920.1010.1040.1070.1200.1130.1160.1190.128
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.510.4960.5030.5050.5080.5020.5120.5150.5170.524
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.810.8040.8070.8080.8090.8070.8110.8120.8130.816
Rykadan Capital Ltd0.930.9190.9240.9260.9280.9230.9320.9340.9360.941
S E A Holdings Ltd12.6412.3612.5012.5512.5912.6212.6912.7312.7812.92
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd4.03.993.994.004.004.014.004.004.014.01
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd3.313.253.283.293.303.273.323.333.343.37
Safety Godown Co Ltd18.118.0218.0618.0718.0918.0918.1118.1318.1418.18
Sage International Group Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd0.2080.2060.2070.2070.2080.2070.2080.2090.2090.210
Samson Holding Ltd0.930.9190.9250.9260.9280.9300.9320.9340.9360.941
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd0.550.5340.5420.5440.5470.5470.5530.5560.5580.566
Samsonite International S.A33.9533.3433.6533.7533.8534.2834.0534.1534.2534.56
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd1.211.201.211.211.211.211.211.211.211.22
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd0.1150.1060.1100.1120.1130.1180.1170.1180.1200.124
Sands China Ltd46.045.3745.6845.7945.8945.9246.1146.2146.3246.63
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0390.0400.0410.0410.042
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd2.452.352.402.422.432.422.472.482.502.55
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0530.0520.0520.0530.0530.0540.0530.0530.0540.054
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd1.981.981.981.981.981.931.981.981.981.98
SCUD Group Ltd1.041.021.031.031.041.041.041.051.051.06
SDM Group Holdings Ltd0.390.3790.3840.3860.3880.3830.3920.3940.3960.401
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd0.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1340.1330.1330.1330.133
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd0.4350.4240.4300.4310.4330.4280.4370.4390.4400.446
See Corporation Limited0.2270.2210.2240.2250.2260.2280.2280.2290.2300.233
SEEC Media Group Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0280.028
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp11.4811.2211.3511.3911.4411.5111.5211.5711.6111.74
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds13.0613.0613.0613.0613.0613.0513.0613.0613.0613.06
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd3.153.143.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.16
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd0.710.6940.7020.7040.7070.7070.7130.7160.7180.726
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd14.8614.6514.7614.7914.8314.7514.8914.9314.9615.07
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd16.9616.9416.9516.9516.9616.9616.9616.9716.9716.98
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd1.341.321.331.331.341.351.341.351.351.36
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd6.386.266.326.346.366.326.406.426.446.50
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd8.268.168.218.238.248.308.288.298.318.36
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd3.33.243.273.283.293.333.313.323.333.36
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd3.193.163.173.183.183.193.203.203.213.22
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd49.448.0548.7348.9549.1849.5249.6249.8550.0750.75
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd6.776.656.716.736.756.786.796.816.836.89
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd4.744.674.714.724.734.704.754.764.774.81
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd42.7541.6842.2142.3942.5742.2742.9343.1143.2943.82
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd23.3523.2123.2823.3023.3323.3323.3723.4023.4223.49
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd2.021.982.002.012.012.012.032.032.042.06
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd3.393.323.353.373.383.413.403.413.433.46
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd8.938.888.918.918.928.958.948.958.958.98
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd20.820.4220.6120.6720.7420.9720.8620.9320.9921.18
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd1.651.641.641.651.651.641.651.651.661.66
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd0.690.6680.6790.6830.6860.6770.6940.6970.7010.712
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd0.1390.1300.1340.1360.1370.1430.1410.1420.1440.148
Shangri-La Asia Ltd18.1817.8418.0118.0718.1218.0118.2418.2918.3518.52
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.4080.3950.3950.3950.395
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd0.270.2640.2670.2680.2690.2730.2710.2720.2730.276
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd0.2480.2410.2450.2460.2470.2440.2490.2500.2510.255
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd6.686.566.626.646.666.646.706.726.746.80
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3770.3810.3820.3830.386
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4050.4060.4070.4080.410
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd2.492.462.472.482.482.482.502.502.512.52
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3830.3810.3820.3830.386
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd3.183.083.133.153.163.193.203.213.233.28
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd8.18.068.088.098.098.118.118.118.128.14
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd15.515.4115.4615.4715.4915.4915.5115.5315.5415.59
Shenzhen Investment Ltd3.453.413.433.443.443.443.463.463.473.49
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd0.970.9640.9670.9680.9690.9730.9710.9720.9730.976
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO0.360.3520.3560.3570.3590.3580.3610.3630.3640.368
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd80.479.0879.7479.9680.1880.0380.6280.8481.0681.72
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd0.4650.4600.4620.4630.4640.4680.4660.4670.4680.470
Shifang Holding Ltd0.1820.1810.1810.1820.1820.1820.1820.1820.1830.183
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shihua Development Co Ltd0.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.139
Shimao Property Holdings Limited23.622.5023.0523.2323.4223.0023.7823.9724.1524.70
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd1.741.681.711.721.731.731.751.761.771.80
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.5930.6020.6040.6060.611
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd0.1660.1630.1650.1650.1660.1670.1660.1670.1670.169
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd0.2270.2250.2260.2260.2270.2270.2270.2280.2280.229
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd0.2290.2270.2280.2280.2290.2290.2290.2300.2300.231
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3680.3660.3670.3680.370
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd1.761.721.741.751.751.751.771.771.781.80
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd0.450.4390.4440.4460.4480.4430.4520.4540.4560.461
Shui On Land Ltd2.22.172.182.192.192.202.212.212.222.23
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd1.41.341.371.381.391.411.411.421.431.45
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd2.72.702.702.702.702.702.702.702.702.70
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd2.942.932.932.942.942.952.942.942.952.95
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd3.53.453.473.483.493.503.513.523.533.55
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd0.1070.1050.1060.1060.1070.1080.1070.1080.1080.109
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4090.4070.4110.4120.4130.415
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd0.1560.1540.1550.1550.1560.1550.1560.1570.1570.158
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd3.022.993.013.013.023.023.023.033.033.05
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd3.183.153.173.173.183.173.183.193.193.21
Sijia Group Co Ltd1.371.331.351.361.361.401.381.381.391.41
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd0.760.7270.7440.7490.7550.7800.7660.7710.7760.793
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd1.541.511.531.531.541.561.541.551.551.57
Silverman Holdings Ltd0.750.7440.7470.7480.7490.7470.7510.7520.7530.756
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sim Technology Group Ltd0.4150.4100.4120.4130.4140.4120.4160.4170.4180.420
Simsen International Corporation Ltd2.742.712.732.732.742.742.742.752.752.77
Sincere Co Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3520.3560.3570.3580.360
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd0.1130.1110.1120.1120.1130.1120.1130.1140.1140.115
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.770.7420.7560.7610.7650.7670.7750.7790.7840.798
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd0.1360.1330.1350.1350.1360.1340.1360.1370.1370.139
Sing On Holdings Ltd0.390.3840.3870.3880.3890.3870.3910.3920.3930.396
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd1.051.041.041.051.051.041.051.051.061.06
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd1.581.561.571.571.581.571.581.591.591.60
SingAsia Holdings Ltd20.020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.00
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd14.8614.4214.6414.7114.7914.6214.9315.0115.0815.30
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd1.00.9500.9750.9830.9921.001.011.021.021.05
Sino Distillery Group Ltd0.3650.3570.3610.3620.3640.3630.3660.3680.3690.373
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd0.2750.2610.2680.2700.2730.2670.2770.2800.2820.289
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd0.590.5730.5820.5840.5870.5870.5930.5950.5980.606
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
Sino Land Co Ltd14.5814.4614.5214.5414.5614.5514.6014.6214.6414.70
Sino Media Holdings Ltd1.841.811.821.831.831.831.851.851.861.87
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd0.028-0.034-0.0030.0070.0180.0610.0380.0490.0590.090
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd0.1210.1200.1210.1210.1210.1210.1210.1210.1210.122
Sino Resources Group Ltd0.1360.1330.1350.1350.1360.1360.1360.1370.1370.139
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2130.2150.2150.2150.215
Sino-I Technology Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sino-Life Group Ltd0.2750.2640.2700.2710.2730.2750.2770.2790.2800.286
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd6.436.266.346.376.406.336.466.496.526.60
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Sinocom Software Group Ltd0.70.6780.6890.6930.6960.6870.7040.7070.7110.722
Sinofert Holdings Ltd1.441.411.421.431.431.451.451.451.461.47
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd1.11.071.081.091.091.091.111.111.121.13
Sinomax Group Ltd0.70.6840.6920.6940.6970.6900.7030.7050.7080.716
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd8.057.887.967.998.028.158.088.118.148.22
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd4.774.674.724.744.754.814.794.804.824.87
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd4.834.774.804.814.824.824.844.854.864.89
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd1.511.481.501.501.511.511.511.521.521.54
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd33.8533.6333.7433.7833.8133.8533.8933.9233.9634.07
Sinoref Holdings Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2920.2960.2970.2980.300
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd2.282.252.272.272.282.282.282.292.292.31
Sinotrans Ltd4.54.424.464.474.494.484.514.534.544.58
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd2.262.182.222.232.252.242.272.292.302.34
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd10.410.1710.2810.3210.3610.4510.4410.4810.5210.63
SIS International Holdings Ltd5.15.105.105.105.105.105.105.105.105.10
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd1.71.651.681.681.691.691.711.721.721.75
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd7.957.777.867.897.927.937.988.018.048.13
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd1.641.621.631.631.641.631.641.651.651.66
SJM Holdings Ltd7.977.887.937.947.967.947.988.008.018.06
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5370.5410.5420.5430.546
Sky Light Holdings Ltd1.141.101.121.131.131.161.151.151.161.18
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd3.883.823.853.863.873.893.893.903.913.94
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd12.511.9112.2012.3012.4012.7412.6012.7012.8013.09
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd3.593.553.573.583.583.583.603.603.613.63
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd1.691.671.681.681.691.681.691.701.701.71
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd0.110.1090.1090.1100.1100.1090.1100.1100.1110.111
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd9.229.199.209.219.219.239.239.239.249.25
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7130.7220.7240.7260.731
SMI Holdings Group Ltd4.014.004.004.014.014.014.014.014.024.02
SMIT Holdings Ltd5.75.605.655.675.685.695.725.735.755.80
SOCAM Development Ltd1.911.851.881.891.901.891.921.931.941.97
Soho China Ltd4.724.654.694.704.714.724.734.744.754.79
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2780.2810.2830.2840.288
Solartech International Holdings Limited0.730.7140.7220.7240.7270.7200.7330.7360.7380.746
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd0.390.3840.3870.3880.3890.3930.3910.3920.3930.396
Sound Global Ltd2.982.872.932.942.962.963.003.023.033.09
Soundwill Holdings Ltd15.9215.8615.8915.9015.9115.9415.9315.9415.9515.98
South China (China) Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
South China Financial Holdings Ltd0.0470.0460.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.048
South China Land Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0420.0430.0430.0440.044
South East Group Ltd0.2090.2070.2080.2080.2090.2080.2090.2100.2100.211
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd0.0580.0570.0570.0580.0580.0590.0580.0580.0590.059
South West Eco Development Ltd7.597.457.527.547.577.557.617.647.667.73
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd4.24.204.204.204.204.204.204.204.204.20
Southgobi Resources Ltd1.311.271.291.301.301.291.321.321.331.35
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd0.80.7890.7940.7960.7980.7930.8020.8040.8060.811
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units45.045.0045.0045.0045.0045.0045.0045.0045.0045.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF990.0987.52988.76989.18989.59988.50990.41990.82991.24992.48
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd1.00.9840.9920.9940.9971.001.001.011.011.02
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust3.463.453.453.463.463.453.463.463.473.47
Springland International Holdings Ltd1.841.801.821.831.831.851.851.851.861.88
SPT Energy Group Inc0.870.8310.8510.8570.8640.8870.8760.8830.8890.909
SRE Group Ltd0.2080.2050.2060.2070.2070.2080.2090.2090.2100.211
Standard Chartered PLC88.6588.3888.5188.5688.6088.4888.7088.7488.7988.93
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd0.880.8630.8720.8740.8770.8700.8830.8860.8880.897
Starbucks Corp58.058.0058.0058.0058.0052.6758.0058.0058.0058.00
Starlite Holdings Limited0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5700.5720.5740.5750.581
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
Stella International Holdings Ltd11.3811.3011.3411.3511.3711.3311.3911.4111.4211.46
Stelux Holdings International Ltd0.820.7540.7870.7980.8090.8530.8310.8420.8530.886
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd1.281.231.261.261.271.311.291.301.301.33
Styland Holdings Ltd0.1210.1190.1200.1200.1210.1200.1210.1220.1220.123
Success Universe Group0.260.2540.2570.2580.2590.2570.2610.2620.2630.266
Suga International Holdings Ltd2.532.512.522.522.532.522.532.542.542.55
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd0.890.8840.8870.8880.8890.8870.8910.8920.8930.896
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd9.939.639.789.839.889.779.9810.0310.0810.23
Sun Century Group Ltd0.470.4620.4660.4670.4690.4650.4710.4730.4740.478
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd4.443.964.204.284.364.494.524.604.684.92
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd3.253.243.253.253.253.253.253.253.253.26
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd5.04.994.995.005.005.005.005.005.015.01
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd133.1132.11132.60132.77132.94132.77133.26133.43133.60134.09
Sun International Resources Ltd0.930.8920.9110.9170.9240.9400.9360.9430.9490.968
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd1.631.611.621.621.631.641.631.641.641.65
Sunac China Holdings Ltd35.033.7434.3734.5834.7934.2735.2135.4235.6336.26
SunCorp Technologies Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.0240.0240.0250.025
Sundart Holdings Ltd4.54.474.494.494.504.504.504.514.514.53
Sunevision Holdings Ltd6.76.476.596.626.666.826.746.786.816.93
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd1.31.291.291.301.301.291.301.301.311.31
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust5.595.505.545.565.575.545.615.625.645.68
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4050.4060.4070.4080.410
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd111.8109.27110.54110.96111.38111.67112.22112.64113.06114.33
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd0.2850.2800.2820.2830.2840.2850.2860.2870.2880.290
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd3.243.153.193.213.223.253.263.273.293.33
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd0.310.3040.3070.3080.3090.3100.3110.3120.3130.316
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd0.1070.1060.1060.1070.1070.1080.1070.1070.1080.108
Sunway International Holdings Ltd0.0520.0460.0490.0500.0510.0500.0530.0540.0550.058
Super Strong Holdings Ltd0.520.4840.5020.5080.5140.5120.5260.5320.5380.556
Superb Summit International Group Ltd1.461.411.441.441.451.481.471.481.481.51
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd0.0470.0460.0460.0470.0470.0480.0470.0470.0480.048
Swire Pacific Ltd78.077.4077.7077.8077.9077.6378.1078.2078.3078.60
Swire Pacific Ltd13.413.3113.3613.3713.3913.3513.4113.4313.4413.49
Swire Properties Ltd26.125.9126.0026.0426.0726.0226.1326.1626.2026.29
Symphony Holdings Ltd0.980.9690.9740.9760.9780.9730.9820.9840.9860.991
Synergis Holdings Ltd0.930.9080.9190.9230.9260.9170.9340.9370.9410.952
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd1.651.531.591.611.631.671.671.691.711.77
Synertone Communication Corporation0.0960.0930.0950.0950.0960.0960.0960.0970.0970.099
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd0.550.5340.5420.5450.5470.5600.5530.5560.5580.566
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd0.240.2310.2350.2370.2380.2400.2420.2430.2450.249
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd9.649.579.609.629.639.609.659.669.689.71
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd0.2420.2390.2410.2410.2420.2420.2420.2430.2430.245
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd1.541.531.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.55
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd5.395.375.385.385.395.385.395.405.405.41
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd1.61.551.581.581.591.621.611.621.621.65
Takson Holdings Ltd0.480.4740.4770.4780.4790.4770.4810.4820.4830.486
Talent Property Group Ltd0.0860.0850.0850.0860.0860.0860.0860.0860.0870.087
Tan Chong International Ltd2.612.612.612.612.612.612.612.612.612.61
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd3.093.033.063.073.083.123.103.113.123.14
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd0.3250.3220.3240.3240.3250.3270.3250.3260.3260.328
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd1.461.441.451.451.461.451.461.471.471.48
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd1.361.321.341.351.351.341.371.371.381.40
Taung Gold International Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0500.0510.0520.0510.0520.0520.053
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd0.1430.1410.1420.1420.1430.1420.1430.1440.1440.145
TCC International Holdings Ltd3.623.603.613.613.623.623.623.633.633.64
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd7.477.467.467.477.477.477.477.477.487.48
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd4.03.853.923.953.973.984.034.054.084.15
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd0.0680.0670.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.069
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd2.32.012.152.202.252.422.352.402.452.59
Technovator International Ltd2.172.142.162.162.172.172.172.182.182.20
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd50.049.6449.8249.8849.9450.1250.0650.1250.1850.36
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd2.982.942.962.972.972.972.992.993.003.02
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd2.012.012.012.012.012.002.012.012.012.01
TeleEye Holdings Ltd14.8814.7314.8014.8314.8514.7914.9114.9314.9615.03
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd0.2650.2540.2600.2610.2630.2620.2670.2690.2700.276
Television Broadcasts Ltd27.026.7826.8926.9326.9626.9327.0427.0727.1127.22
TEM Holdings Ltd0.320.3060.3130.3150.3180.3180.3220.3250.3270.334
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd1.361.321.341.351.351.371.371.371.381.40
Tencent Holdings Ltd452.4449.65451.02451.48451.94451.13452.86453.32453.78455.15
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd3.583.523.553.563.573.563.593.603.613.64
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd1.581.551.571.571.581.581.581.591.591.61
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4680.4650.4650.4650.465
Tern Properties Co Ltd4.54.504.504.504.504.504.504.504.504.50
Texhong Textile Group Ltd11.010.8710.9310.9610.9810.9911.0211.0411.0711.13
Texwinca Holdings Ltd4.34.284.294.294.304.304.304.314.314.32
The Bank of East Asia34.334.1134.2034.2434.2734.1834.3334.3634.4034.49
The Grande Holdings Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd15.415.3015.3515.3715.3815.4115.4215.4315.4515.50
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels12.3412.0812.2112.2512.3012.2212.3812.4312.4712.60
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust70.870.4770.6370.6970.7470.6770.8670.9170.9671.13
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd4.374.294.334.344.364.324.384.404.414.45
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd6.96.746.826.856.876.816.936.966.987.06
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd30.529.6530.0730.2230.3630.7230.6430.7830.9331.35
Thelloy Development Group Ltd0.580.5640.5720.5740.5770.5770.5830.5850.5880.596
Theme International Holdings Ltd0.1880.1860.1870.1870.1880.1870.1880.1890.1890.190
Thiz Technology Group Ltd0.760.7050.7320.7420.7510.7270.7690.7780.7880.815
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd5.495.425.455.475.485.525.505.515.535.56
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd6.576.386.486.516.546.536.606.636.666.76
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd2.822.792.802.812.812.812.832.832.842.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tian Teck Land Ltd9.529.509.519.519.529.539.529.539.539.54
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.350.3250.3380.3420.3460.3350.3540.3580.3620.375
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd1.591.571.581.581.591.581.591.601.601.61
Tiangong International Co Ltd1.411.391.401.401.411.411.411.421.421.43
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd1.171.151.161.161.171.171.171.181.181.19
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd1.181.141.161.171.171.151.191.191.201.22
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.734.694.714.724.724.724.744.744.754.77
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd3.673.653.663.663.673.673.673.683.683.69
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd0.680.6640.6720.6750.6770.6830.6830.6860.6880.696
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd1.181.171.171.181.181.181.181.181.191.19
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd0.310.2990.3040.3060.3080.3030.3120.3140.3160.321
Tianneng Power International Ltd7.527.387.457.477.507.607.547.577.597.66
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd1.271.231.251.261.261.251.281.281.291.31
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd3.343.283.313.323.333.323.353.363.373.40
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd0.80.7780.7890.7930.7960.8130.8040.8070.8110.822
Time Watch Investments Ltd1.031.001.021.021.031.041.031.041.041.06
Time2U International Holding Ltd0.0540.0510.0520.0530.0530.0550.0550.0550.0560.057
Timeless Software Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
Times Property Holdings Ltd9.539.039.289.369.459.269.619.709.7810.02
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp17.1216.6516.8816.9617.0416.8917.2017.2817.3617.59
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd0.1020.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.1020.1030.1030.104
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd5.135.055.095.105.125.165.145.165.175.21
TOM Group Ltd2.212.192.202.202.212.212.212.222.222.23
Tomson Group Ltd3.83.743.773.783.793.813.813.823.833.86
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd12.2412.1012.1712.1912.2212.2612.2612.2912.3112.38
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd2.011.992.002.002.012.002.012.022.022.03
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd8.48.328.368.378.398.358.418.438.448.48
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd0.880.8690.8740.8760.8780.8730.8820.8840.8860.891
Top Form International Ltd1.551.531.541.541.551.541.551.561.561.57
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd3.913.863.883.893.903.923.923.933.943.97
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd2.852.842.842.852.852.852.852.852.862.86
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6900.6920.6940.6950.701
Towngas China Co Ltd6.076.036.056.066.066.056.086.086.096.11
TPV Technology Ltd1.131.121.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.14
Tracker Fd of HK Units32.432.2932.3432.3632.3832.3332.4232.4432.4632.51
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd1.41.381.391.391.401.401.401.411.411.42
Transport International Holdings Ltd24.724.6224.6624.6724.6924.7224.7124.7324.7424.78
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd0.590.5900.5900.5900.5900.5830.5900.5900.5900.590
Travelsky Technology Ltd24.6524.2124.4324.5024.5824.6524.7224.8024.8725.09
Trigiant Group Ltd1.021.011.011.021.021.031.021.021.031.03
Trinity Ltd0.860.8380.8490.8530.8560.8470.8640.8670.8710.882
Tristate Holdings Ltd1.751.721.741.741.751.731.751.761.761.78
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd0.630.6080.6190.6230.6260.6370.6340.6370.6410.652
Truly International Holdings Ltd2.962.882.922.932.952.972.972.993.003.04
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd4.214.134.174.184.204.214.224.244.254.29
TSC Group Holdings Ltd0.910.8880.8990.9030.9060.9230.9140.9170.9210.932
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd2.252.032.142.182.212.222.292.322.362.47
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd25.224.9025.0525.1025.1525.0225.2525.3025.3525.50
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd45.444.1444.7744.9845.1945.9045.6145.8246.0346.66
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd1.141.131.131.141.141.141.141.141.151.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd0.970.9640.9670.9680.9690.9730.9710.9720.9730.976
Tysan Holdings Ltd2.362.322.342.352.352.372.372.372.382.40
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.032.032.032.032.032.002.032.032.032.03
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd2.032.032.032.032.032.002.032.032.032.03
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd0.3350.3210.3280.3300.3330.3330.3370.3400.3420.349
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd1.351.341.341.351.351.341.351.351.361.36
UBA Investments Ltd0.1180.1080.1130.1150.1160.1130.1200.1210.1230.128
UDL Holdings Ltd5.04.974.984.994.994.995.015.015.025.03
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.2650.2600.2620.2630.2640.2650.2660.2670.2680.270
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.2650.2600.2620.2630.2640.2650.2660.2670.2680.270
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd1.961.831.901.921.942.021.982.002.022.09
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd0.130.1230.1260.1280.1290.1320.1310.1320.1340.137
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd7.547.327.437.477.507.517.587.617.657.76
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd3.743.703.723.733.733.763.753.753.763.78
United Company Rusal PLC5.845.715.785.805.825.785.865.885.905.97
United Energy Group Ltd0.590.5680.5790.5830.5860.5830.5940.5970.6010.612
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd0.460.4540.4570.4580.4590.4570.4610.4620.4630.466
United Pacific Industries Ltd0.4250.4220.4240.4240.4250.4270.4250.4260.4260.428
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd0.990.9790.9840.9860.9880.9900.9920.9940.9961.00
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.4450.4420.4440.4440.4450.4430.4450.4460.4460.448
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.0610.0580.0600.0600.0610.0620.0610.0620.0620.064
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd7.37.217.257.277.287.337.327.337.357.39
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd0.3650.3570.3610.3620.3640.3600.3660.3680.3690.373
Universe International Holdings Ltd0.740.7290.7340.7360.7380.7400.7420.7440.7460.751
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd0.580.5580.5690.5730.5760.5730.5840.5870.5910.602
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Up Energy Development Group Ltd0.1290.1210.1250.1260.1280.1250.1300.1320.1330.137
Upbest Group Ltd1.121.081.101.111.111.111.131.131.141.16
V.S. International Group Ltd0.290.2850.2870.2880.2890.2870.2910.2920.2930.295
V1 Group Ltd0.2320.2260.2290.2300.2310.2320.2330.2340.2350.238
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A-25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh27.2525.9326.5926.8127.0327.2527.4727.6927.9128.57
Value China ETF Units49.849.6449.7249.7449.7749.8349.8349.8649.8849.96
Value Convergence Holdings Limited1.671.631.651.661.661.681.681.681.691.71
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-26.826.8026.8026.8026.8026.7326.8026.8026.8026.80
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-32.432.3232.3632.3732.3932.4232.4132.4332.4432.48
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY16.416.3416.3716.3816.3916.4316.4116.4216.4316.46
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.2836.1536.1536.1536.15
Value Partners Group Ltd9.959.789.869.899.929.939.9810.0110.0410.12
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN43.2543.2543.2543.2543.2543.0843.2543.2543.2543.25
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7130.7220.7240.7260.731
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd4.94.834.874.884.894.894.914.924.934.97
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd0.950.9280.9390.9430.9460.9630.9540.9570.9610.972
Varitronix International Ltd5.175.125.155.155.165.175.185.195.195.22
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd0.830.8240.8270.8280.8290.8270.8310.8320.8330.836
Veeko International Holdings Ltd0.1660.1650.1650.1660.1660.1660.1660.1660.1670.167
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds24.724.5624.6324.6524.6824.6524.7224.7524.7724.84
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds20.8520.7420.8020.8120.8320.8220.8720.8920.9020.96
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD26.926.7926.8426.8626.8826.8326.9226.9426.9627.01
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds28.428.3428.3728.3828.3928.3728.4128.4228.4328.46
Victory City International Holdings Ltd0.2040.1980.2010.2020.2030.2050.2050.2060.2070.209
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Victory Group Ltd0.2410.2330.2370.2380.2400.2460.2420.2440.2450.249
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd0.4250.4200.4220.4230.4240.4250.4260.4270.4280.430
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd0.750.7060.7280.7350.7430.7700.7570.7650.7720.794
Vinco Financial Group Ltd0.60.5720.5860.5910.5950.5970.6050.6090.6140.628
Vinda International Holdings Ltd15.6215.5315.5815.5915.6115.6615.6315.6515.6615.71
Virscend Education Company Ltd4.94.814.864.874.894.904.914.934.944.99
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd0.380.3720.3760.3770.3790.3750.3810.3830.3840.388
Vision Values Holdings Ltd0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6400.6530.6560.6580.667
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd0.3950.3920.3940.3940.3950.3970.3950.3960.3960.398
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd20.119.8219.9620.0120.0520.0320.1520.1920.2420.38
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd0.0580.0570.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.059
Viva China Holdings Ltd0.830.7800.8050.8140.8220.8200.8380.8460.8550.880
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd1.31.291.291.301.301.311.301.301.311.31
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd0.2950.2810.2880.2900.2930.2870.2970.3000.3020.309
Vongroup Ltd1.181.061.121.141.161.111.201.221.241.30
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd5.15.055.085.085.095.085.115.125.125.15
VST Holdings Ltd4.54.354.434.454.484.484.524.554.574.65
VTech Holdings Ltd111.0109.35110.18110.45110.72110.00111.28111.55111.82112.65
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.099.069.079.089.089.119.109.109.119.12
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.0210.0010.0110.0110.029.9810.0210.0310.0310.04
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd9.259.229.249.249.259.209.259.269.269.28
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd1.211.171.191.201.201.231.221.221.231.25
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd0.0450.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.0450.0460.0460.047
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd0.0620.0560.0590.0600.0610.0630.0630.0640.0650.068
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd3.973.953.963.963.973.973.973.983.983.99
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3650.3660.3670.3680.370
Walker Group Holdings Ltd1.261.251.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.27
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd0.660.6540.6570.6580.6590.6630.6610.6620.6630.666
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd1.351.311.331.341.341.371.361.361.371.39
Wang On Group Ltd0.1220.1200.1210.1210.1220.1230.1220.1230.1230.124
Wang On Properties Ltd1.271.251.261.261.271.281.271.281.281.29
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd0.130.1250.1280.1280.1290.1270.1310.1320.1320.135
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd1.811.781.791.801.801.811.821.821.831.84
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd0.1750.1700.1720.1730.1740.1740.1760.1770.1780.180
Want Want China Holdings Ltd6.926.736.826.866.896.816.956.987.027.11
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd4.384.264.324.344.364.374.404.424.444.50
Water Oasis Group Ltd0.950.9440.9470.9480.9490.9470.9510.9520.9530.956
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd0.1620.1540.1580.1590.1610.1610.1630.1650.1660.170
Weichai Power Co Ltd10.129.9810.0510.0710.1010.0710.1410.1710.1910.26
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd4.554.464.504.524.534.524.574.584.604.64
Weiye Holdings Ltd2.672.652.662.662.672.662.672.682.682.69
Well Way Group Ltd0.1170.1070.1120.1140.1150.1110.1190.1200.1220.127
Welling Holding Ltd2.042.032.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.05
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd45.5545.1445.3445.4145.4845.6045.6245.6945.7645.96
West China Cement Ltd1.361.341.351.351.361.361.361.371.371.38
WH Group Ltd8.998.848.918.948.968.909.029.049.079.14
Wheelock And Company Ltd59.859.3059.5559.6459.7259.7359.8859.9660.0560.29
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd6.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.326.32
Willie International Holdings Ltd0.1310.1280.1300.1300.1310.1320.1310.1320.1320.134
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd0.980.9740.9770.9780.9790.9830.9810.9820.9830.986
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Winfair Investment Co Ltd15.4815.4215.4515.4615.4715.4115.4915.5015.5115.54
Winfoong International Ltd0.450.4440.4470.4480.4490.4530.4510.4520.4530.456
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd1.161.121.141.151.151.161.171.171.181.20
Wing On Company International Ltd28.7528.4828.6128.6628.7028.7528.8028.8428.8929.02
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD0.340.3260.3330.3350.3380.3420.3420.3450.3470.354
Wing Tai Properties Ltd5.415.395.405.405.415.415.415.425.425.43
Winox Holdings Ltd1.781.731.761.761.771.751.791.801.801.83
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.960.9440.9520.9540.9570.9500.9630.9650.9680.976
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0570.0560.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.058
Wisdom Holdings Group0.930.8640.8970.9080.9190.9500.9410.9520.9630.996
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund28.628.6028.6028.6028.6028.6028.6028.6028.6028.60
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund41.7540.9541.3541.4841.6241.3041.8842.0242.1542.55
WISE-SSE50 Units29.7529.7529.7529.7529.7529.6529.7529.7529.7529.75
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd1.521.491.501.511.511.511.531.531.541.55
WLS Holdings Ltd0.1080.1040.1060.1070.1070.1050.1090.1090.1100.112
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd1.341.291.321.321.331.341.351.361.361.39
Wong's International Holdings Ltd3.193.143.173.173.183.203.203.213.213.24
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd0.620.5980.6090.6130.6160.6200.6240.6270.6310.642
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.680.6640.6720.6750.6770.6770.6830.6860.6880.696
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd1.291.271.281.281.291.281.291.301.301.31
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd1.81.771.781.791.791.801.811.811.821.83
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5930.5910.5920.5930.596
Wumart Stores Inc6.26.186.196.196.206.206.206.216.216.22
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd2.452.392.422.432.442.452.462.472.482.51
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.2470.2440.2460.2460.2470.2470.2470.2480.2480.250
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd0.870.8480.8590.8630.8660.8570.8740.8770.8810.892
Wynn Macau Ltd26.7526.2326.4926.5826.6626.4726.8426.9227.0127.27
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd6.266.116.196.216.246.326.286.316.336.41
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co.13.9613.5113.7313.8113.8813.8914.0414.1114.1914.41
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd1.571.551.561.561.571.561.571.581.581.59
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd0.320.3140.3170.3180.3190.3170.3210.3220.3230.326
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.67.597.597.607.607.607.607.607.617.61
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.289.249.269.279.279.259.299.299.309.32
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds6.516.506.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.52
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds10.4410.4310.4310.4410.4410.4310.4410.4410.4510.45
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd1.581.561.571.571.581.571.581.591.591.60
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.121.121.121.131.13
Xingda International Holdings Ltd3.313.253.283.293.303.293.323.333.343.37
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd4.964.944.954.954.964.974.964.974.974.98
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd0.80.7890.7950.7960.7980.8070.8020.8040.8060.811
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd0.270.2620.2660.2670.2690.2680.2710.2730.2740.278
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd6.226.196.206.216.216.226.236.236.246.25
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd13.9213.3613.6413.7313.8313.8614.0114.1114.2014.48
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd0.750.7390.7440.7460.7480.7430.7520.7540.7560.761
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd1.091.081.081.091.091.101.091.091.101.10
Xinming China Holdings Ltd1.221.201.211.211.221.221.221.231.231.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Xinte Energy Co Ltd8.48.398.398.408.408.408.408.408.418.41
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd2.132.122.122.132.132.122.132.132.142.14
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd10.8810.5410.7110.7710.8210.8310.9410.9911.0511.22
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd3.523.463.493.503.513.483.533.543.553.58
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd0.320.3120.3160.3170.3190.3250.3210.3230.3240.328
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd1.781.701.741.751.771.731.791.811.821.86
Xtep International Holdings Ltd3.543.513.533.533.543.543.543.553.553.57
Y.T. Realty Group Limited2.622.582.602.612.612.652.632.632.642.66
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd2.542.522.532.532.542.532.542.552.552.56
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd1.651.621.641.641.651.631.651.661.661.68
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd0.1090.1070.1080.1080.1090.1090.1090.1100.1100.111
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co36.135.6035.8535.9436.0236.2036.1836.2636.3536.60
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd2.82.792.802.802.802.802.802.802.802.81
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd4.03.953.983.983.993.974.014.024.024.05
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd12.0811.6411.8611.9312.0111.9512.1512.2312.3012.52
Yashili International Holdings Ltd1.471.451.461.461.471.471.471.481.481.49
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd3.02.932.962.982.992.983.013.023.043.07
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd1.481.451.461.471.471.461.491.491.501.51
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd1.261.251.251.261.261.271.261.261.271.27
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd3.12.993.053.063.083.143.123.143.163.21
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd3.193.173.183.183.193.183.193.203.203.21
YGM Trading Ltd10.510.1310.3110.3810.4410.3910.5610.6210.6910.87
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd1.131.091.111.121.121.151.141.141.151.17
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd30.2529.0429.6429.8530.0529.8830.4530.6530.8631.46
Yida China Holdings Ltd2.22.052.132.152.182.112.222.252.272.35
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Yihai International Holdings Ltd10.5610.1010.3310.4110.4810.5710.6410.7110.7911.02
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd6.016.006.006.016.016.006.016.016.026.02
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd2.852.822.842.842.852.852.852.862.862.88
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd1.711.701.701.711.711.711.711.711.721.72
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd1.431.421.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.44
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd3.343.263.303.313.333.363.353.373.383.42
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd0.930.9190.9240.9260.9280.9230.9320.9340.9360.941
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd0.1430.1410.1420.1420.1430.1440.1430.1440.1440.145
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units8.848.498.668.728.788.658.908.969.029.19
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd0.730.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.7300.730
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd32.131.7431.9231.9832.0432.1532.1632.2232.2832.46
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd0.1680.1640.1660.1670.1670.1650.1690.1690.1700.172
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1.591.561.571.581.581.581.601.601.611.62
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust5.125.105.115.115.125.135.125.135.135.14
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd5.815.785.795.805.805.805.825.825.835.84
Yugang International Ltd0.2040.2010.2030.2030.2040.2060.2040.2050.2050.207
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd1.351.321.341.341.351.331.351.361.361.38
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd3.423.373.403.403.413.413.433.443.443.47
Yusei Holdings Ltd2.82.802.802.802.802.802.802.802.802.80
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd0.770.7370.7540.7590.7650.7830.7760.7810.7860.803
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd5.75.525.615.645.675.615.735.765.795.88
Z-Obee Holdings LTd1.981.911.941.961.972.021.992.002.022.05
Zall Development Group Ltd9.29.019.109.149.179.089.239.269.309.39
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd0.740.7020.7210.7270.7340.7500.7460.7530.7590.778
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd6.36.236.266.286.296.306.316.326.346.37
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd3.43.343.373.383.393.433.413.423.433.46
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd9.329.279.309.309.319.349.339.349.349.37
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited2.592.562.582.582.592.592.592.602.602.62
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd4.784.774.784.784.784.764.784.784.784.79
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd2.021.951.992.002.012.062.032.042.052.09
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd4.64.534.574.584.594.634.614.624.634.67
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1850.1820.1840.1840.1850.1850.1850.1860.1860.188
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd0.60.5670.5840.5890.5940.5870.6050.6110.6160.633
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd0.780.7250.7520.7620.7710.7600.7890.7980.8080.835
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd0.790.7840.7870.7880.7890.7870.7910.7920.7930.796
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd1.21.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.20
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd0.2850.2710.2780.2800.2830.2800.2870.2900.2920.299
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd0.4250.4170.4210.4220.4240.4300.4260.4280.4290.433
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd19.8619.4219.6419.7119.7919.6519.9320.0120.0820.30
Zhongtian International Ltd1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd6.816.566.696.736.776.756.856.896.937.06
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.751.731.741.741.751.751.751.761.761.77
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd1.081.051.071.071.081.071.081.091.091.11
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd1.161.151.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.17
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd47.4546.5447.0047.1547.3047.1047.6047.7547.9048.36
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd3.343.293.323.323.333.323.353.363.363.39
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd0.580.5690.5740.5760.5780.5870.5820.5840.5860.591
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd3.713.613.663.683.693.703.733.743.763.81
ZTE Corporation30.3529.8630.1030.1930.2730.4530.4330.5230.6030.85
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd0.950.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.950




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.