Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

We are working toward renovovation of the site to help you serve better. During this period Hong Kong Stock Exchange will not be updated from 20 Feb for some time

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Camarilla Pivot Point for Hong Kong Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
1010 Printing Group Ltd1.361.331.351.351.361.381.361.371.371.39
21 Holdings Ltd1.631.601.621.621.631.641.631.641.641.66
361 Degrees International Ltd2.732.702.712.722.722.732.742.742.752.76
3SBio Inc15.0214.8414.9314.9614.9915.0615.0515.0815.1115.20
A.Plus Group Holdings Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
A8 New Media Group Ltd0.440.4320.4360.4370.4390.4420.4410.4430.4440.448
AAC Technologies Holdings Inc153.0149.42151.21151.81152.40153.17153.60154.19154.79156.58
AAG Energy Holdings Ltd1.221.201.211.211.221.211.221.231.231.24
ABC Communications (Holdings) Ltd0.270.2590.2640.2660.2680.2630.2720.2740.2760.281
abc Multiactive Ltd0.180.1760.1780.1790.1790.1820.1810.1810.1820.184
ABF HK Bd Ind Fd Units100.3100.30100.30100.30100.30100.30100.30100.30100.30100.30
ABF Pan Asia Idx Fd Units116.5116.50116.50116.50116.50116.50116.50116.50116.50116.50
AcrossAsia Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Active Group Holdings Ltd0.3150.3040.3100.3110.3130.3120.3170.3190.3200.326
Addchance Holdings Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.2980.3000.3010.3010.303
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd4.04.004.004.004.004.074.004.004.004.00
Advanced Card Systems Holdings Ltd2.72.612.652.672.682.742.722.732.752.79
Advanced Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation Limited0.810.7940.8020.8050.8070.8130.8130.8160.8180.826
Aeon Credit Service (Asia) Company Ltd6.156.126.146.146.156.146.156.166.166.18
AEON Stores (Hong Kong) Co Ltd4.924.924.924.924.924.944.924.924.924.92
Agile Property Holdings Ltd12.7212.3112.5212.5812.6512.5712.7912.8612.9213.13
Agricultural Bank of China4.374.334.354.364.364.384.384.384.394.41
Agritrade Resources Ltd1.121.081.101.111.111.101.131.131.141.16
AGTech Holdings Ltd0.860.8380.8490.8530.8560.8670.8640.8670.8710.882
Ahsay Backup Software Development Company Ltd0.0740.0720.0730.0730.0740.0740.0740.0750.0750.076
AIA Group Ltd63.362.7563.0263.1263.2163.1063.3963.4863.5763.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
AID Partners Capital Holdings Ltd0.0290.0280.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.030
Air China Ltd10.910.6910.8010.8310.8711.0310.9310.9711.0011.11
Ajisen (China) Holdings Ltd3.853.753.803.823.833.823.873.883.903.95
AKM Industrial Co Ltd2.01.901.951.971.981.992.022.032.052.10
AL Group Ltd0.1880.1760.1820.1840.1860.1810.1900.1920.1940.200
Alco Holdings Ltd1.541.521.531.531.541.541.541.551.551.56
Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd3.843.733.783.803.823.833.863.883.893.95
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.021.011.011.021.021.011.021.021.031.03
Allan International Holdings Ltd2.192.162.182.182.192.172.192.202.202.22
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd0.490.4790.4840.4860.4880.4830.4920.4940.4960.501
Allied Cement Holdings Ltd114.2114.20114.20114.20114.20114.20114.20114.20114.20114.20
Allied Group Limited47.3547.1847.2747.3047.3247.3547.3847.4047.4347.52
Allied Properties (HK) Ltd1.621.601.611.611.621.621.621.631.631.64
Alltronics Holdings Ltd2.582.552.562.572.572.562.592.592.602.61
Altus Holdings Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
Aluminum Corporation of China Ltd4.944.824.884.904.924.894.964.985.005.06
Amax International Holdings Ltd0.3250.3080.3170.3200.3220.3150.3280.3300.3330.342
Amber Energy Ltd0.930.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.9300.930
AMCO United Holding ltd0.1020.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.1020.1030.1030.104
Amgen Inc444.0444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00444.00
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd1.291.281.281.291.291.301.291.291.301.30
AMVIG Holdings Ltd2.072.062.072.072.072.072.072.072.072.08
Anacle Systems Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Angang Steel Company Ltd8.878.718.798.828.848.968.908.928.959.03
Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd41.9541.1041.5241.6741.8141.8342.0942.2342.3842.80
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Anhui Expressway Co Ltd6.216.146.186.196.206.186.226.236.246.28
Anhui Tianda Oil Pipe Company Ltd8.368.288.328.338.358.348.378.398.408.44
Anta Sports Products Ltd37.136.7736.9436.9937.0437.0737.1637.2137.2637.43
Anton Oilfield Services Group1.030.9861.011.021.021.021.041.041.051.07
Anxian Yuan China Holdings Ltd0.0730.0690.0710.0720.0720.0710.0740.0740.0750.077
Anxin-China Holdings Ltd0.3850.3710.3780.3800.3830.3830.3870.3900.3920.399
AP Rentals Holdings Ltd0.3350.3240.3300.3310.3330.3320.3370.3390.3400.346
APAC Resources Ltd1.281.271.271.281.281.281.281.281.291.29
Applied Development Holdings Ltd0.70.6890.6940.6960.6980.7000.7020.7040.7060.711
Applied Materials Inc35.035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.0035.00
APT Satellite Holdings Ltd3.53.473.483.493.493.483.513.513.523.53
Ares Asia Ltd1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Art Textile Technology International Co Ltd0.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.4450.445
ArtGo Mining Holdings Ltd0.780.7580.7690.7730.7760.7670.7840.7870.7910.802
Artini China Co Ltd0.10.0930.0960.0980.0990.0980.1010.1020.1040.107
Arts Optical International Holdings Ltd2.222.182.202.212.212.202.232.232.242.26
Asia Cassava Resources Holdings Ltd0.620.6090.6140.6160.6180.6130.6220.6240.6260.631
Asia Cement (China) Holdings Corporation2.892.862.872.882.882.882.902.902.912.92
Asia Coal Ltd0.0560.0460.0510.0530.0540.0580.0580.0590.0610.066
Asia Commercial Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Asia Energy Logistics Group Ltd0.140.1380.1390.1390.1400.1390.1400.1410.1410.142
Asia Financial Holdings Ltd4.764.724.744.754.754.754.774.774.784.80
Asia Orient Holdings Ltd2.062.042.052.052.062.052.062.072.072.08
Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.1050.1040.1040.1050.1050.1040.1050.1050.1060.106
Asia Satellite Telecommunications Holdings Ltd7.06.997.007.007.007.027.007.007.007.01
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Asia Standard Hotel Group Ltd0.550.5340.5420.5440.5470.5400.5530.5560.5580.566
Asia Standard International Group Ltd2.112.082.102.102.112.102.112.122.122.14
Asia Tele-Net and Technology Corp Ltd1.491.481.491.491.491.491.491.491.491.50
Asian Capital Holdings Ltd0.2120.2110.2110.2120.2120.2110.2120.2120.2130.213
Asian Capital Resources (Holdings) Ltd0.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.171
ASIAN CITRUS HOLDINGS LTD0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.6070.6020.6040.6060.611
Asiaray Media Group Ltd2.142.142.142.142.142.142.142.142.142.14
ASM Pacific Technology Ltd108.3107.04107.67107.88108.09108.13108.51108.72108.93109.56
ASR Logistics Holdings Ltd2.92.802.852.872.882.882.922.932.953.00
Associated International Hotels Ltd25.425.3725.3925.3925.4025.3825.4025.4125.4125.43
Astrum Financial Holdings Ltd0.270.2640.2670.2680.2690.2670.2710.2720.2730.276
AUPU Group Holdings Co Ltd2.692.682.692.692.692.692.692.692.692.70
Aurum Pacific (China) Group Ltd0.130.1290.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.131
Ausnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd5.044.965.005.015.035.015.055.075.085.12
Austar Lifesciences Ltd2.82.762.782.792.792.782.812.812.822.84
Ausupreme International Holdings Ltd0.40.3920.3960.3970.3990.4020.4010.4030.4040.408
Auto Italia Holdings Ltd0.1080.1080.1080.1080.1080.1060.1080.1080.1080.108
Automated Systems Holdings Ltd1.071.061.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.08
Av Concept Holdings Limited0.610.5990.6040.6060.6080.6100.6120.6140.6160.621
AVIC International Holding (HK) Ltd0.3950.3870.3910.3920.3940.3930.3960.3980.3990.403
AVIC International Holdings Ltd5.985.925.955.965.975.985.996.006.016.04
AVIC Joy Holdings (HK) Ltd0.0870.0830.0850.0860.0860.0880.0880.0880.0890.091
AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd4.043.953.994.014.023.994.064.074.094.13
Baguio Green Group Ltd0.730.7300.7300.7300.7300.7230.7300.7300.7300.730
BAIC Motor Corporation Ltd10.8810.7310.8010.8310.8510.9110.9110.9310.9611.03
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BAIOO Family Interactive Ltd0.460.4520.4560.4570.4590.4580.4610.4630.4640.468
Bamboos Health Care Holdings Ltd1.591.541.571.571.581.561.601.611.611.64
Bank of China Ltd4.44.354.384.384.394.404.414.424.424.45
Bank of Chongqing Co Ltd6.686.626.656.666.676.676.696.706.716.73
Bank of Communications Co Ltd6.276.196.236.246.266.296.286.306.316.35
Bank of Jinzhou Co Ltd7.47.407.407.407.407.407.407.407.407.40
Bank of Qingdao Co Ltd6.556.306.436.476.516.406.596.636.676.80
Bank of Tianjin Co Ltd4.984.874.934.944.964.935.005.025.045.09
Bank of Zhengzhou Co Ltd4.484.354.424.444.464.464.504.524.544.61
Baofeng Modern International Holdings Co Ltd0.4950.4870.4910.4920.4940.5000.4960.4980.4990.503
Baoxin Auto Group Limited3.223.153.193.203.213.253.233.243.253.29
Baoye Group Company Ltd5.085.035.065.065.075.055.095.105.105.13
Bauhaus International (Holdings) Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
BaWang International (Group) Holdings Ltd0.2380.2350.2360.2370.2370.2360.2390.2390.2400.241
BBI Life Sciences Corporation3.213.133.173.183.203.193.223.243.253.29
BBMG Corp3.453.423.443.443.453.453.453.463.463.48
Beautiful China Holdings Co Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.062
Beijing Beida Jade Bird Universal Sci-Tech Co Ltd1.41.371.381.391.391.381.411.411.421.43
Beijing Capital International Airport Co Ltd11.210.9811.0911.1311.1611.3311.2411.2711.3111.42
Beijing Capital Land Ltd4.484.364.424.444.464.444.504.524.544.60
Beijing Development (Hong Kong) Ltd1.041.031.031.041.041.031.041.041.051.05
Beijing Digital Telecom Co Ltd2.892.742.812.842.862.802.922.942.973.04
Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd43.643.0243.3143.4143.5043.4543.7043.7943.8944.18
Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd5.125.085.105.115.115.105.135.135.145.16
Beijing Jingcheng Machinery Electric Co Ltd2.01.992.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.01
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Beijing Jingkelong Co Ltd1.951.881.911.931.941.911.961.971.992.02
Beijing Jingneng Clean Energy Co Ltd1.951.931.941.941.951.951.951.961.961.97
Beijing Media Corporation Ltd3.193.193.193.193.193.193.193.193.193.19
Beijing North Star Co Ltd2.692.672.682.682.692.692.692.702.702.71
Beijing Properties (Holdings) Ltd0.290.2870.2890.2890.2900.2880.2900.2910.2910.293
Beijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine Co Ltd12.2411.7912.0112.0912.1612.1712.3212.3912.4712.69
Beijing Urban Construction Design & Development Group Co Ltd4.424.344.384.394.414.424.434.454.464.50
BeijingWest Industries International Ltd1.191.141.171.171.181.161.201.211.211.24
Bel Global Resources Holdings Ltd0.1430.1390.1410.1420.1420.1420.1440.1440.1450.147
Belle International Holdings Ltd6.246.226.236.236.246.256.246.256.256.26
BEP International Holdings Limited0.1430.1330.1380.1400.1410.1370.1450.1460.1480.153
Best Pacific International Holdings Ltd4.34.294.294.304.304.314.304.304.314.31
Bestway International Holdings Ltd0.960.9380.9490.9530.9560.9730.9640.9670.9710.982
Besunyen Holdings Co Ltd0.510.5040.5070.5080.5090.5070.5110.5120.5130.516
Billion Industrial Holdings Ltd10.5410.4310.4810.5010.5210.5810.5610.5810.5910.65
Bingo Group Holdings Ltd0.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.067
Binhai Investment Co Ltd1.521.511.521.521.521.521.521.521.521.53
Biosino Bio-Technology and Science Incorporation2.062.062.062.062.062.072.062.062.062.06
Biostime International Holdings Ltd49.047.9848.4948.6648.8348.9549.1749.3449.5150.02
Birmingham International Holdings Ltd0.1670.1590.1630.1640.1660.1660.1680.1700.1710.175
Bloomage BioTechnology Corporation Ltd16.2416.2316.2316.2416.2416.2316.2416.2416.2516.25
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
BMO As HDiv ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0510.0810.0810.0810.08
BMO As USD IGB Shs Exchange Traded Fund15.215.1415.1715.1815.1915.2315.2115.2215.2315.26
BMO HK BK ETF Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.3810.3210.3510.3610.3710.3510.3910.4010.4110.44
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BOC Aviation Ltd43.042.7042.8542.9042.9543.1543.0543.1043.1543.30
BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Ltd39.439.1239.2639.3139.3539.2339.4539.4939.5439.68
Boer Power Holdings Ltd1.641.601.621.631.631.621.651.651.661.68
Bolina Holding Co Ltd0.0950.0940.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.096
Bonjour Holdings Ltd0.2450.2400.2420.2430.2440.2450.2460.2470.2480.250
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-6.76.706.706.706.706.706.706.706.706.70
Bosera FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-8.68.608.608.608.608.608.608.608.608.60
Boshiwa International Holding Ltd1.681.341.511.571.621.771.741.791.852.02
Bosideng International Holdings Ltd0.660.6490.6540.6560.6580.6670.6620.6640.6660.671
Bossini International Holdings Ltd0.3850.3800.3820.3830.3840.3850.3860.3870.3880.390
Boyaa Interactive International Ltd3.022.973.003.003.013.043.033.043.043.07
Bracell Ltd2.272.262.272.272.272.272.272.272.272.28
Branding China Group Ltd18.516.2717.3817.7618.1319.2118.8719.2419.6220.73
Branding China Group Ltd18.516.2717.3817.7618.1319.2118.8719.2419.6220.73
Bright Smart Securities & Commodities Group Ltd2.82.762.782.792.792.772.812.812.822.84
Brightoil Petroleum (Holdings) Ltd1.51.451.481.481.491.531.511.521.521.55
Brilliance China Automotive Holdings Ltd20.720.3720.5420.5920.6420.5020.7620.8120.8621.03
Brilliance Worldwide Holdings Ltd0.610.5820.5960.6010.6050.6270.6150.6190.6240.638
Brilliant Circle Holdings International Ltd1.11.061.081.091.091.081.111.111.121.14
Broad Greenstate International Co Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Brockman Mining Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1090.1100.1100.1100.110
Build King Holdings Ltd.0.560.5540.5570.5580.5590.5570.5610.5620.5630.566
Burwill Holdings Ltd0.3050.3000.3020.3030.3040.3020.3060.3070.3080.310
BYD Company Ltd72.171.1171.6071.7771.9371.9772.2672.4372.6073.09
BYD Electronic (International) Co Ltd18.2417.6717.9518.0518.1417.9718.3418.4318.5318.81
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
C C Land Holdings Limited1.751.731.741.741.751.741.751.761.761.77
C Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.1800.1790.1790.1790.179
C Cheng Holdings Ltd4.03.963.983.993.993.974.014.014.024.04
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-20.020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.00
C-Sh CSI ConETF Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-23.6523.4823.5723.6023.6223.4823.6823.7023.7323.81
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-18.1218.0518.0918.1018.1118.1118.1318.1418.1518.19
C-Sh CSI Health Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-22.1522.0122.0822.1022.1321.8722.1722.2022.2222.29
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-18.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.3218.32
C-Shs CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-21.7521.6421.7021.7121.7321.8221.7721.7921.8021.86
C.banner International Holdings Ltd2.472.422.452.452.462.462.482.492.492.52
C.P. Lotus Corporation0.1280.1240.1260.1270.1270.1300.1290.1290.1300.132
C.P. Pokphand Co Ltd0.610.6040.6070.6080.6090.6130.6110.6120.6130.616
CAA Resources Ltd1.931.891.911.921.921.911.941.941.951.97
Cabbeen Fashion Ltd2.192.182.182.192.192.192.192.192.202.20
Cafe de Coral Holdings Ltd20.019.9519.9819.9819.9920.0020.0120.0220.0220.05
Canvest Environmental Protection Group Company Ltd4.384.344.364.374.374.404.394.394.404.42
Capinfo Co Ltd0.510.5040.5070.5080.5090.5070.5110.5120.5130.516
Capital Environment Holdings Ltd0.30.2920.2960.2970.2990.2950.3010.3030.3040.308
Capital Estate Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.062
Capital Finance Holdings Ltd0.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.1090.109
Capital VC Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
Capxon International Electronic Company Ltd0.390.3840.3870.3880.3890.3930.3910.3920.3930.396
CAR Inc6.556.506.536.536.546.556.566.576.576.60
Carnival Group International Holdings Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Carpenter Tan Holdings Ltd5.225.205.215.215.225.215.225.235.235.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Carrianna Group Holdings Company Limited1.131.101.111.121.121.121.141.141.151.16
Carry Wealth Holdings Ltd0.930.9250.9270.9280.9290.9330.9310.9320.9330.936
Casablanca Group Ltd1.010.9880.9991.001.011.021.011.021.021.03
CASH Financial Services Group Ltd0.180.1780.1790.1790.1800.1800.1800.1810.1810.182
Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd12.7812.5512.6612.7012.7412.6512.8212.8612.9013.01
CCID Consulting Co Ltd0.2750.2700.2720.2730.2740.2750.2760.2770.2780.280
CCT Fortis Holdings Ltd0.950.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.950
CCT Land Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
CEC International Holdings Ltd0.490.4790.4840.4860.4880.4970.4920.4940.4960.501
CECEP COSTIN New Materials Group Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.5970.6010.6020.6030.606
Celebrate International Holdings Ltd0.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.1710.171
Celestial Asia Securities Holdings Ltd0.3050.2940.3000.3010.3030.2980.3070.3090.3100.316
Ceneric (Holdings) Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Central China Real Estate Ltd3.53.383.443.463.483.483.523.543.563.62
Central China Securities Co Ltd3.283.233.263.263.273.283.293.303.303.33
Centron Telecom International Holding Ltd0.390.3840.3870.3880.3890.3870.3910.3920.3930.396
Century City International Holdings Ltd0.720.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.7200.720
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Ltd0.420.4090.4140.4160.4180.4130.4220.4240.4260.431
Century Legend (Holdings) Ltd0.660.6380.6490.6530.6560.6470.6640.6670.6710.682
Century Sage Scientific Holdings Ltd0.2850.2820.2840.2840.2850.2830.2850.2860.2860.288
Century Sunshine Group Holdings Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2730.2820.2840.2860.291
CGN Meiya Power Holdings Co Ltd1.031.021.021.031.031.021.031.031.041.04
CGN Mining Company Ltd0.560.5330.5460.5510.5550.5570.5650.5690.5740.588
CGN Power Co Ltd2.062.042.052.052.062.062.062.072.072.08
Champion Real Estate Investment Trust5.465.305.385.405.435.405.495.525.545.62
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Champion Technology Holdings Limited0.930.9140.9220.9250.9270.9200.9330.9360.9380.947
Chanceton Financial Group Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Chanco International Group Limited0.830.8240.8270.8280.8290.8270.8310.8320.8330.836
Changan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co Ltd5.04.974.994.995.005.025.005.015.015.03
Changfeng Axle (China) Co Ltd1.261.221.241.251.251.261.271.271.281.30
Changgang Dunxin Enterprise Company Ltd0.510.4910.5000.5040.5070.5050.5130.5160.5200.529
Changhong Jiahua Holdings Ltd0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Changmao Biochemical Engineering Co Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Changshouhua Food Co Ltd3.683.663.673.673.683.693.683.693.693.70
Chanjet Information Technology Co Ltd10.1210.1110.1110.1210.1210.1110.1210.1210.1310.13
Chaoda Modern Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.2450.2400.2420.2430.2440.2410.2460.2470.2480.250
Chaowei Power Holdings Ltd5.675.585.625.645.655.635.695.705.725.76
Chaoyue Group Ltd0.40.3940.3970.3980.3990.3970.4010.4020.4030.406
Charmacy Pharmaceutical Co Ltd7.97.857.877.887.897.937.917.927.937.96
Chen Hsong Holdings Ltd2.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.32
Chen Xing Development Holdings Ltd1.911.881.891.901.901.891.921.921.931.94
Chengdu PUTIAN Telecommunications Cable Company Ltd1.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.31
CHerish Holdings Ltd0.70.6840.6920.6940.6970.7030.7030.7060.7080.716
Cheuk Nang (Holdings) Ltd4.864.794.824.844.854.824.874.884.904.93
Cheung Kong (Holdings) Ltd98.9598.4098.6898.7798.8698.6599.0499.1399.2399.50
Cheung Kong Infrastructure Holdings Ltd65.3564.9665.1665.2265.2965.3565.4165.4865.5465.74
Cheung Kong Property Holdings Ltd67.2566.4266.8466.9867.1167.4567.3967.5267.6668.08
Cheung Wo International Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Chevalier International Holdings Ltd12.7212.6312.6812.6912.7112.6712.7312.7512.7612.81
Chia Tai Enterprises International Ltd2.472.392.432.442.462.432.482.502.512.55
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Chigo Holding Ltd0.1150.1110.1130.1140.1140.1150.1160.1160.1170.119
Chiho-Tiande Group ltd3.93.893.893.903.903.893.903.903.913.91
China 33 Media Group Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
China 3D Digital Entertainment Ltd0.2470.2430.2450.2460.2460.2460.2480.2480.2490.251
China Aerospace International Holdings Ltd0.890.8790.8840.8860.8880.8830.8920.8940.8960.901
China Agri-Industries Holdings Ltd3.43.353.383.383.393.373.413.423.423.45
China Agri-Products Exchange Ltd0.0830.0820.0820.0830.0830.0820.0830.0830.0840.084
China Agroforestry Low-Carbon Holdings Ltd0.0620.0590.0600.0610.0610.0600.0630.0630.0640.065
China Agrotech Holdings Ltd0.2450.2380.2410.2430.2440.2470.2460.2470.2490.252
China Aircraft Leasing Group Holdings Ltd7.667.607.637.647.657.697.677.687.697.72
China All Access (Holdings) Ltd2.292.242.272.272.282.262.302.312.312.34
China Aluminum Cans Holdings Ltd1.061.031.041.051.051.051.071.071.081.09
China Aluminum International Engineering Corporation Ltd2.922.922.922.922.922.922.922.922.922.92
China Animal Healthcare Ltd5.25.115.165.175.195.215.215.235.245.29
China Aoyuan Property Group Ltd6.015.855.935.965.985.956.046.066.096.17
China Asean Resources Ltd0.0820.0760.0790.0800.0810.0790.0830.0840.0850.088
China Assets (Holdings) Ltd6.756.746.746.756.756.746.756.756.766.76
China Assurance Finance Group Ltd0.920.8760.8980.9050.9130.9200.9270.9350.9420.964
China Automation Group Ltd1.01.001.001.001.001.031.001.001.001.00
China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Ltd0.1090.1070.1080.1080.1090.1090.1090.1100.1100.111
China Baofeng (International) Ltd3.893.893.893.893.893.893.893.893.893.89
China Baofeng (International) Ltd0.240.2170.2290.2320.2360.2300.2440.2480.2510.263
China Best Group Holding Ltd0.0970.0930.0950.0960.0960.0940.0980.0980.0990.101
China Billion Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
China Binary Sale Technology Ltd1.00.9840.9920.9940.9970.9971.001.011.011.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Bio Cassava Holdings Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0290.0300.0310.0310.032
China Bio-Med Regeneration Technology Ltd0.170.1650.1670.1680.1690.1730.1710.1720.1730.176
China BlueChemical Ltd2.482.462.472.472.482.472.482.492.492.50
China Candy Holdings Ltd0.1130.1110.1120.1120.1130.1130.1130.1140.1140.115
China CBM Group Co Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
China Chengtong Development Group Ltd0.4450.4400.4420.4430.4440.4420.4460.4470.4480.450
China Child Care Corporation Ltd0.1880.1700.1790.1820.1850.1780.1910.1940.1970.206
China Chuanglian Education Group Ltd0.1190.1160.1180.1180.1190.1190.1190.1200.1200.122
China Cinda Asset Management Co Ltd2.932.882.902.912.922.932.942.952.962.99
China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd5.825.735.775.795.805.835.845.855.875.91
China City Infrastructure Group Ltd0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4150.4050.4050.4050.405
China City Railway Transportation Technology Holdings Co Ltd0.610.5990.6040.6060.6080.6100.6120.6140.6160.621
China CNR Corporation Ltd15.8615.1415.5015.6215.7415.7215.9816.1016.2216.58
China Coal Energy Co Ltd3.643.583.613.623.633.623.653.663.673.70
China Communication Telecom Services Co Ltd0.4050.3890.3970.4000.4020.4150.4080.4110.4130.422
China Communications Construction Company Ltd8.328.238.278.298.308.348.348.358.378.41
China Communications Services Corporation Ltd4.694.604.654.664.684.684.704.724.734.78
China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd21.6521.3521.5021.5521.6021.6721.7021.7521.8021.95
China Construction Bank Corporation8.488.348.418.438.468.408.508.538.558.62
China COSCO Holdings Co. Ltd4.14.074.084.094.094.104.114.114.124.13
China Creative Home Group Ltd0.20.1910.1950.1970.1980.1960.2020.2030.2050.209
China Culiangwang Beverages Holdings Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0310.0320.0320.0330.033
China Datang Corporation Renewable Power Co Ltd0.950.9390.9440.9460.9480.9500.9520.9540.9560.961
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd214.2214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20214.20
China Daye Non-Ferrous Metals Mining Ltd0.0980.0900.0940.0950.0970.0980.0990.1010.1020.106
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Development Bank Financial Leasing Co Ltd1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
China Development Bank International Investment Ltd0.260.2540.2570.2580.2590.2570.2610.2620.2630.266
China Digital Culture (Group) Ltd0.640.6340.6370.6380.6390.6430.6410.6420.6430.646
China Digital Video Holdings Ltd0.770.7480.7590.7630.7660.7770.7740.7770.7810.792
China Dongxiang (Group) Co Ltd1.541.521.531.531.541.531.541.551.551.56
China Dredging Environment Protection Holdings Ltd0.2850.2770.2810.2820.2840.2870.2860.2880.2890.293
China Dynamics (Holdings) Ltd0.1860.1850.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.1860.187
China E-Learning Group Ltd0.390.3870.3890.3890.3900.3880.3900.3910.3910.393
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd6.156.026.096.116.136.166.176.196.216.28
China Eco-Farming Ltd0.0790.0780.0780.0790.0790.0780.0790.0790.0800.080
China Electronics Corporation Holdings Co Ltd1.171.151.161.161.171.171.171.181.181.19
China Energine International (Holdings) Ltd0.380.3770.3790.3790.3800.3820.3800.3810.3810.383
China Energy Development Holdings Ltd0.0850.0830.0840.0840.0850.0840.0850.0860.0860.087
China Energy Engineering Corporation Ltd1.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.46
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.2950.2920.2940.2940.2950.2930.2950.2960.2960.298
China Environmental Energy Investment Ltd0.0150.0080.0110.0130.0140.0190.0160.0170.0190.022
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.30.2840.2920.2940.2970.2900.3030.3060.3080.316
China Environmental Technology Holdings Ltd0.1390.1350.1370.1380.1380.1410.1400.1400.1410.143
China Everbright Bank Co Ltd4.033.984.014.014.024.024.044.054.054.08
China Everbright International Ltd11.411.2511.3211.3511.3711.4911.4311.4511.4811.55
China Everbright Ltd17.8417.5517.7017.7417.7917.6917.8917.9417.9818.13
China Fiber Optic Network System Group Ltd0.70.6780.6890.6930.6960.7000.7040.7070.7110.722
China Financial International Investments Ltd0.330.3000.3150.3200.3250.3120.3350.3400.3450.360
China Financial Leasing Group Ltd0.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.1540.154
China Financial Services Holdings Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Fire Safety Enterprise Group Ltd0.3850.3820.3840.3840.3850.3870.3850.3860.3860.388
China First Chemical Holdings Ltd0.920.9090.9140.9160.9180.9130.9220.9240.9260.931
China Flavors and fragrances company Ltd1.811.711.761.781.791.861.831.841.861.91
China Foods Ltd4.14.064.084.094.094.094.114.114.124.14
China For You Group Company Ltd0.2190.2140.2170.2170.2180.2160.2200.2210.2210.224
China Fordoo Holdings Ltd5.995.945.965.975.985.966.006.016.026.05
China Forestry Holdings Co Ltd2.9252.862.892.902.912.892.942.952.962.99
China Fortune Financial Group Ltd0.1450.1410.1430.1440.1440.1450.1460.1460.1470.149
China Fortune Holdings Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2530.2510.2520.2530.256
China Fortune Investments (Holding) Ltd0.0870.0850.0860.0860.0870.0860.0870.0880.0880.089
China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd5.495.425.465.475.485.505.505.515.525.56
China Gas Holdings Ltd24.2524.0024.1324.1724.2124.2024.2924.3324.3724.50
China Glass Holdings Ltd0.790.7790.7840.7860.7880.7830.7920.7940.7960.801
China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd15.715.3815.5415.5915.6515.5715.7515.8115.8616.02
China Golden Classic Group Ltd0.330.3140.3220.3240.3270.3270.3330.3360.3380.347
China Grand Pharmaceutical and Healthcare Holdings Ltd4.934.894.914.924.924.934.944.944.954.97
China Greenfresh Group Co Ltd1.341.311.331.331.341.321.341.351.351.37
China Ground Source Energy Industry Group Ltd0.1210.1180.1190.1200.1200.1190.1220.1220.1230.124
China Haisheng Juice Holdings Co Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
China Hanking Holdings Ltd1.010.9820.9961.001.011.021.011.021.021.04
China Harmony Auto Holding Ltd5.85.705.755.775.785.755.825.835.855.90
China Health Group Inc0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
China Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1370.1360.1360.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1380.138
China Hengshi Foundation Co Ltd2.222.212.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.23
China High Precision Automation Group Ltd1.221.181.201.211.211.231.231.231.241.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China High Speed Transmission Equipment Group Co Ltd12.0211.8611.9411.9611.9912.0812.0512.0812.1012.18
China Hongqiao Group Ltd9.529.209.369.419.479.349.579.639.689.84
China Household Holdings Ltd0.510.4940.5020.5040.5070.5130.5130.5160.5180.526
China Huarong Asset Management Co Ltd3.523.463.493.503.513.533.533.543.553.58
China Huirong Financial Holdings Ltd1.351.311.331.341.341.331.361.361.371.39
China Huishan Dairy Holdings Co Ltd0.42-0.988-0.284-0.0490.1851.160.6550.8891.121.83
China Huiyuan Juice Group Ltd2.092.062.082.082.092.082.092.102.102.12
China Industrial Securities International Financial Group Ltd1.251.241.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.26
China Information Technology Development Ltd0.1280.1270.1270.1280.1280.1270.1280.1280.1290.129
China Infrastructure Investment Ltd0.0630.0600.0620.0620.0630.0610.0630.0640.0640.066
China Innovation Investment Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
China Innovationpay Group Ltd0.420.4120.4160.4170.4190.4180.4210.4230.4240.428
China International Capital Corporation Ltd15.214.9815.0915.1315.1615.1315.2415.2715.3115.42
China International Marine Containers Group Ltd13.9613.8513.9113.9213.9413.9913.9814.0014.0214.07
China Investment and Finance Group Ltd0.0560.0530.0550.0550.0560.0540.0560.0570.0570.059
China Investment Development Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
China Investments Holdings Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
China Invt Fund Shs7.327.177.247.277.297.257.357.377.407.47
China ITS (Holdings) Co.0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
China Jinhai International Group Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0100.0100.0110.011
China Jiuhao Health Industry Corporation Ltd0.3950.3870.3910.3920.3940.3930.3960.3980.3990.403
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9670.9600.9600.9600.960
China Kingstone Mining Holdings Ltd0.0690.0660.0680.0680.0690.0680.0690.0700.0700.072
China Leon Inspection Holding Ltd1.551.551.551.551.551.521.551.551.551.55
China Lesso Group Holdings Ltd5.265.195.235.245.255.235.275.285.295.33
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Life Insurance Co Ltd23.1522.9623.0523.0923.1223.1723.1823.2123.2523.34
China Lilang Ltd7.627.437.527.567.597.507.657.687.727.81
China LNG Group Ltd1.331.291.311.321.321.321.341.341.351.37
China Logistics Property Holdings Co Ltd2.382.342.362.372.372.372.392.392.402.42
China Longyuan Power Group Corporation Ltd5.325.255.285.305.315.315.335.345.365.39
China Lotsynergy Holdings Ltd0.1710.1690.1700.1700.1710.1700.1710.1720.1720.173
China Ludao Technology Company Ltd1.451.441.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.46
China Lumena New Materials Corp1.251.191.221.231.241.291.261.271.281.31
China Machinery Engineering Corporation4.754.714.734.744.744.734.764.764.774.79
China Maple Leaf Educational Systems Ltd9.699.469.579.619.659.569.739.779.819.92
China Medical System Holdings Ltd16.5416.2616.4016.4516.4916.3716.5916.6316.6816.81
China MeiDong Auto Holdings Ltd2.712.662.692.692.702.742.722.732.732.76
China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd25.224.4624.8324.9525.0825.2225.3225.4525.5725.94
China Merchants Bank Co Ltd34.433.7134.0634.1734.2934.3234.5134.6334.7435.09
China Merchants China Direct Investments Ltd13.6213.3313.4813.5213.5713.4713.6713.7213.7613.91
China Merchants Holdings (International) Co Ltd18.3818.1718.2818.3118.3518.2918.4118.4518.4818.59
China Merchants Land Ltd1.471.451.461.461.471.461.471.481.481.49
China Merchants Securities Co Ltd11.8611.7111.7811.8111.8311.9111.8911.9111.9412.01
China Metal International Holdings Inc3.02.993.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.01
China Metal Recycling Holdings Ltd9.439.149.289.339.389.329.489.539.589.72
China Metal Resources Utilization Ltd5.35.175.235.265.285.225.325.345.375.43
China Mining Resources Group Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
China MinSheng Banking Corporation8.268.188.228.238.258.288.278.298.308.34
China Mobile Games and Cultural Investment Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0420.042
China Mobile Limited74.273.6573.9274.0274.1174.2074.2974.3874.4874.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Modern Dairy Holdings Ltd1.391.361.381.381.391.391.391.401.401.42
China Molybdenum Co Ltd5.795.685.745.755.775.735.815.835.845.90
China Motor Bus Co Ltd99.799.6799.6999.6999.7099.5899.7099.7199.7199.73
China National Building Material Company Ltd7.397.277.337.357.377.387.417.437.457.51
China National Culture Group Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
China National Materials Co Ltd6.236.046.136.176.206.156.266.296.336.42
China Natural Investment Co Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0540.0550.0550.0560.056
China Netcom Technology Holdings Ltd0.1850.1840.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.186
China New City Commercial Development Ltd1.591.561.581.581.591.581.591.601.601.62
China New Econo Shs HKD0.1150.1110.1130.1140.1140.1150.1160.1160.1170.119
China New Energy Power Group Ltd0.490.4840.4870.4880.4890.4900.4910.4920.4930.496
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2920.2960.2970.2980.300
China Nickel Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.2440.2210.2330.2360.2400.2320.2480.2520.2550.267
China Nonferrous Metals Company Ltd0.2010.2000.2000.2010.2010.2010.2010.2010.2020.202
China Nonferrous Mining Corporation Ltd2.132.122.122.132.132.122.132.132.142.14
China NT Pharma Group Co Ltd1.721.691.701.711.711.711.731.731.741.75
China Nuclear Industry 23 International Corporation Limited1.441.431.431.441.441.441.441.441.451.45
China Ocean Shipbuilding Industry Group Ltd0.060.0590.0590.0600.0600.0590.0600.0600.0610.061
China Oceanwide Holdings Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5630.5720.5740.5750.581
China Oil And Gas Group Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7200.7220.7240.7260.731
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0570.0560.0560.0560.056
China Oil Gangran Energy Group Holdings Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
China Oilfield Services Ltd8.718.578.648.668.698.658.738.768.788.85
China Oriental Group Co Ltd6.196.086.146.156.176.166.216.236.246.30
China Outfitters Holdings Ltd0.260.2460.2530.2550.2580.2550.2620.2650.2670.274
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Ltd4.023.943.983.994.014.004.034.054.064.10
China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd28.6528.1828.4228.4928.5728.5728.7328.8128.8829.12
China Overseas Property Holdings Ltd2.72.652.682.682.692.702.712.722.722.75
China Pacific Insurance (Group) Co Ltd37.837.3937.5937.6637.7337.7237.8737.9438.0138.21
China Packaging Holdings Development Ltd2.182.152.162.172.172.162.192.192.202.21
China Parenting Network Holdings Ltd0.3850.3770.3810.3820.3840.3900.3860.3880.3890.393
China Partytime Culture Holdings Ltd0.520.4980.5090.5130.5160.5200.5240.5270.5310.542
China Petroleum & Chemical Corp Sinopec6.276.156.216.236.256.266.296.316.336.39
China Pioneer Pharma Holdings Ltd2.432.342.392.402.422.462.442.462.472.52
China Pipe Group Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
China Pipe Group Ltd0.490.4790.4840.4860.4880.4870.4920.4940.4960.501
China Polymetallic Mining Ltd0.1190.1180.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.120
China Power International Development Ltd1.961.951.951.961.961.951.961.961.971.97
China Power New Energy Development Co Ltd4.254.204.224.234.244.284.264.274.284.30
China Precious Metal Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0620.0600.0610.0610.0620.0630.0620.0630.0630.064
China Primary Energy Holdings Ltd1.00.9340.9670.9780.9890.9671.011.021.031.07
China Properties Group Ltd1.551.531.541.541.551.541.551.561.561.57
China Properties Investment Holdings Ltd0.0390.0370.0380.0380.0390.0380.0390.0400.0400.041
China Public Procurement Ltd0.1330.1320.1320.1330.1330.1320.1330.1330.1340.134
China Putian Food Holding Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
China Qinfa Group Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2920.2960.2970.2980.300
China Railway Construction Corporation Ltd8.298.218.258.268.288.298.308.328.338.37
China Railway Group Ltd5.575.535.555.565.565.575.585.585.595.61
China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd6.05.945.975.985.995.966.016.026.036.06
China Rare Earth Holdings Ltd0.550.5440.5470.5480.5490.5470.5510.5520.5530.556
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Reinsurance (Group) Corp.1.771.751.761.761.771.761.771.781.781.79
China Renewable Energy Investment Ltd0.2290.2230.2260.2270.2280.2290.2300.2310.2320.235
China Renji Medical Group Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0230.023
China Resources and Transportation Group Ltd0.1990.1960.1970.1980.1980.1980.2000.2000.2010.202
China Resources Cement Holdings Ltd5.665.595.625.645.655.645.675.685.705.73
China Resources Enterprise Ltd29.729.4829.5929.6329.6629.7329.7429.7729.8129.92
China Resources Gas Group Ltd26.526.0926.2926.3626.4326.6526.5726.6426.7126.91
China Resources Land Ltd30.229.7029.9530.0430.1230.2330.2830.3630.4530.70
China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd10.3810.2510.3110.3410.3610.3010.4010.4210.4510.51
China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd13.2813.1313.2013.2313.2513.2313.3113.3313.3613.43
China Rongsheng Heavy Industries Group Holdings Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2530.2550.2560.2560.258
China Rongzhong Financial Holdings Co Ltd0.890.8570.8730.8790.8850.8700.8960.9010.9070.923
China Ruifeng Renewable Energy Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
China Rundong Auto Group Ltd3.193.153.173.183.183.163.203.203.213.23
China Saite Group Co Ltd0.540.5290.5340.5360.5380.5330.5420.5440.5460.551
China Sandi Holdings Ltd0.4050.3940.4000.4010.4030.4120.4070.4090.4110.416
China Sanjiang Fine Chemicals Company Ltd3.02.972.982.992.993.003.013.013.023.03
China SCE Property Holdings Ltd3.893.783.843.853.873.873.913.933.954.00
China Seven Star Holdings Ltd0.2430.2420.2420.2430.2430.2440.2430.2430.2440.244
China Shanshui Cement Group Ltd6.295.966.126.186.246.486.346.406.466.62
China Shengmu Organic Milk Ltd1.211.201.201.211.211.201.211.211.221.22
China Shenhua Energy Company Ltd22.2521.8722.0622.1222.1922.3522.3122.3822.4422.63
China Shineway Pharmaceutical Group Ltd11.211.0211.1111.1411.1711.2311.2311.2611.2911.38
China Shipping Container Lines Co Ltd1.561.541.551.551.561.571.561.571.571.58
China Shipping Development Co Ltd4.194.174.184.184.194.194.194.204.204.21
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Shun Ke Long Holdings Ltd2.622.602.612.612.622.632.622.632.632.64
China Silver Group ltd2.12.042.072.082.092.102.112.122.132.16
China Singyes Solar Technologies Holdings Ltd3.193.123.163.173.183.153.203.213.223.26
China Smartpay Group Holdings Ltd0.950.9340.9420.9440.9470.9530.9530.9560.9580.966
China Solar Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1630.1720.1740.1770.1830.1830.1860.1880.196
China South City Holdings Limited1.931.901.911.921.921.921.941.941.951.96
China Southern Airlines Co Ltd9.499.229.369.409.459.589.539.589.629.76
China Star Cultural Media Group Ltd0.370.3370.3540.3590.3640.3770.3760.3810.3860.403
China Star Entertainment Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5030.5120.5140.5160.521
China Starch Holdings Ltd0.2850.2800.2820.2830.2840.2850.2860.2870.2880.290
China State Construction International Holdings Ltd10.6810.5810.6310.6510.6610.7310.7010.7110.7310.78
China Strategic Holdings Ltd0.080.0790.0790.0800.0800.0790.0800.0800.0810.081
China Success Finance Group Holdings Ltd1.61.561.581.591.591.581.611.611.621.64
China Sunshine Paper Holdings2.252.212.232.242.242.252.262.262.272.29
China Suntien Green Energy Corp Ltd1.881.861.871.871.881.871.881.891.891.90
China Taifeng Beddings Holdings Ltd1.081.001.041.051.071.041.091.111.121.16
China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd30.129.5229.8129.9130.0030.0230.2030.2930.3930.68
China Technology Solar Power Holdings Ltd0.0840.0790.0820.0820.0830.0810.0850.0860.0860.089
China Telecom Corp Ltd3.463.443.453.453.463.473.463.473.473.48
China Tian Lun Gas Holdings Ltd5.765.635.695.725.745.695.785.805.835.89
China Tianrui Group Cement Company Ltd5.064.924.995.015.045.135.085.115.135.20
China Tianyi Holdings Ltd0.930.8810.9050.9140.9220.9130.9380.9460.9550.980
China Ting Group Holdings Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3880.3950.3950.3950.395
China Titans Energy Technology Group Co.0.960.9490.9540.9560.9580.9530.9620.9640.9660.971
China Tontine Wines Group Ltd0.1250.1210.1230.1240.1240.1220.1260.1260.1270.129
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Traditional Chinese Medicine Co Ltd4.694.644.664.674.684.704.704.714.724.74
China Travel International Investment Hong Kong Ltd2.752.702.732.732.742.742.762.772.772.80
China Trends Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
China Tycoon Beverage Holdings Ltd0.0790.0690.0740.0760.0770.0820.0810.0820.0840.089
China U-Ton Holdings Ltd1.00.9560.9780.9850.9930.9731.011.011.021.04
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd10.210.1210.1610.1710.1910.1910.2110.2310.2410.28
China Unienergy Group Ltd12.612.2712.4412.4912.5412.4012.6612.7112.7612.93
China Uptown Group Co Ltd0.2280.2160.2220.2240.2260.2220.2300.2320.2340.240
China Vanadium Titano-Magnetite Mining Co Ltd0.2420.2330.2380.2390.2410.2400.2430.2450.2460.251
China Vanguard Group Ltd0.810.7990.8050.8060.8080.8100.8120.8140.8160.821
China Vanke Co Ltd36.7536.0636.4136.5236.6436.7336.8636.9837.0937.44
China VAST Industrial Urban Development Co Ltd4.113.984.044.074.094.064.134.154.184.24
China Vehicle Components Technology Holdings Ltd2.992.972.982.982.992.992.993.003.003.01
China Water Affairs Group Ltd7.046.926.987.007.026.977.067.087.107.16
China Water Industry Group Ltd1.651.641.641.651.651.641.651.651.661.66
China Weaving Materials Holdings Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
China WindPower Group Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3480.3500.3510.3510.353
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd1.981.951.961.971.971.961.991.992.002.01
China Wood Optimization (Holding) Ltd1.981.951.961.971.971.961.991.992.002.01
China XLX Fertiliser Ltd3.253.193.223.233.243.263.263.273.283.31
China Yongda Automobiles Services Holdings Ltd9.058.938.999.019.039.019.079.099.119.17
China Yu Tian Holdings Ltd0.520.5040.5120.5140.5170.5170.5230.5260.5280.536
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd0.2250.2240.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.226
China Yunnan Tin Minerals Group Co Ltd1.81.731.761.781.791.781.811.821.841.87
China Yurun Food Group Ltd1.010.9991.001.011.011.011.011.011.021.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Zenith Chemical Group Ltd0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4020.4060.4070.4080.411
China ZhengTong Auto Services Holdings Ltd6.76.636.676.686.696.696.716.726.736.77
China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd4.64.584.594.594.604.614.604.614.614.62
China ZhongDi Dairy Holdings Company Ltd0.730.7240.7270.7280.7290.7270.7310.7320.7330.736
China Zhongsheng Resources Holdings Ltd0.1160.1090.1130.1140.1150.1160.1170.1180.1190.123
China Zhongwang Holdings Ltd4.194.144.164.174.184.164.204.214.224.25
China-Hongkong Photo Products Holdings Ltd0.410.3990.4040.4060.4080.4030.4120.4140.4160.421
Chinalco Mining Corporation International1.381.371.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.39
Chinasoft International Ltd5.455.385.425.435.445.435.465.475.485.52
Chinese Energy Holdings Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0500.0490.0500.0500.051
Chinese Estates Holdings Ltd12.8812.7212.8012.8312.8512.8612.9112.9412.9613.05
Chinese Food and Beverage Group Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
Chinese People Holdings Co Ltd0.1070.1070.1070.1070.1070.1070.1070.1070.1070.107
Chinese Strategic Holdings Ltd3.052.993.023.033.043.083.063.073.083.11
Ching Lee Hldgs Ltd0.370.3670.3690.3690.3700.3680.3700.3710.3710.373
ChinLink International Holdings Ltd0.980.9690.9740.9760.9780.9730.9820.9840.9860.991
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Chinney Alliance Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Chinney Investments Ltd3.43.373.383.393.393.383.413.413.423.43
Chinney Kin Wing Holdings Ltd0.3050.3020.3040.3040.3050.3030.3050.3060.3060.308
Chong Hing Bank Ltd16.3816.2516.3116.3416.3616.3816.4016.4216.4516.51
Chong Kin Group Holdings Ltd2.42.192.292.332.362.342.442.472.512.61
Chongqing Iron & Steel Co Ltd1.551.531.541.541.551.551.551.561.561.57
Chongqing Machinery & Electric Co Ltd0.770.7640.7670.7680.7690.7670.7710.7720.7730.776
Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd6.536.416.476.496.516.486.556.576.596.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd17.6217.5217.5717.5917.6017.6817.6417.6517.6717.72
Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd8.338.298.318.328.328.348.348.348.358.37
Christine International Holdings Ltd0.550.5280.5390.5430.5460.5630.5540.5570.5610.572
CHTC Fong's Industries Co Ltd1.841.831.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.85
Chu Kong Petroleum and Natural Gas Steel Pipe Holdings Ltd1.010.9550.9820.9921.001.001.021.031.041.07
Chu Kong Shipping Enterprises (Group) Co Ltd1.971.941.951.961.961.951.981.981.992.00
Chuan Holdings Ltd0.390.3870.3890.3890.3900.3880.3900.3910.3910.393
Chuang's China Investments Ltd0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5930.5910.5920.5930.596
Chuang's Consortium International Ltd1.871.851.861.861.871.861.871.881.881.89
Chun Sing Engineering Holdings Ltd1.371.321.351.351.361.371.381.391.391.42
Chun Wo Development Holdings Ltd0.950.9340.9420.9440.9470.9600.9530.9560.9580.966
CIAM Group Ltd0.850.8060.8280.8350.8430.8430.8570.8650.8720.894
CICC-SZSE 100 Exchange Traded Funds20.220.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.2020.20
CIFI Holdings (Group) Co Ltd6.76.506.606.636.676.596.736.776.806.90
CIG Yangtze Ports Plc1.681.611.651.661.671.721.691.701.711.75
CIL Holdings Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
CIMC Enric Holdings Ltd7.587.397.487.527.557.647.617.647.687.77
Cinda International Holdings Ltd0.890.8790.8840.8860.8880.8830.8920.8940.8960.901
Cinderella Media Group Ltd1.961.951.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.97
Cisco Systems Inc215.0215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00215.00
CITIC Dameng Holdings Ltd0.50.4970.4990.4990.5000.4980.5000.5010.5010.503
CITIC Ltd11.1411.0111.0711.1011.1211.1311.1611.1811.2111.27
CITIC Resources Holdings Ltd0.770.7640.7670.7680.7690.7670.7710.7720.7730.776
CITIC Securities Co Ltd18.3418.0618.2018.2518.2918.3118.3918.4318.4818.62
CITIC Telecom International Holdings Ltd2.22.192.192.202.202.212.202.202.212.21
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
City e-Solutions Ltd2.252.162.212.222.242.202.262.282.292.34
Citychamp Watch & Jewellery Group Ltd1.791.781.781.791.791.781.791.791.801.80
CK Life Sciences International (Holdings) Inc0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5870.5910.5920.5930.596
CL Group (Holdings) Ltd0.1470.1450.1460.1460.1470.1480.1470.1480.1480.149
Classified Group (Holdings) Ltd1.181.081.131.151.161.171.201.211.231.28
Clear Lift Holdings Ltd0.2750.2720.2740.2740.2750.2730.2750.2760.2760.278
Clear Media Ltd6.66.536.576.586.596.646.616.626.636.67
CLP Holdings Ltd76.075.3475.6775.7875.8976.0776.1176.2276.3376.66
CMMB Vision Holdings Ltd0.2440.2420.2430.2430.2440.2450.2440.2450.2450.246
CMON Ltd0.2310.2220.2270.2280.2300.2360.2320.2340.2350.240
CMS CSI Ovs Ml Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.312.2112.2612.2712.2912.2612.3112.3312.3412.39
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Cn AMC CES Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-15.315.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.3015.30
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-40.8540.6640.7540.7940.8240.7740.8840.9140.9541.04
CnAMC CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-50.750.3250.5150.5750.6450.5350.7650.8350.8951.08
CNC Holdings Ltd0.050.0490.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.051
CNNC International Ltd4.03.893.943.963.983.934.024.044.064.11
CNOOC Ltd11.411.2611.3311.3511.3811.3911.4211.4511.4711.54
CNQC International Holdings Ltd2.722.662.692.702.712.692.732.742.752.78
CNT Group Ltd0.490.4790.4840.4860.4880.4970.4920.4940.4960.501
Co-Prosperity Holdings Limited0.3550.3440.3500.3510.3530.3480.3570.3590.3600.366
Coach Shs Hong Kong Depositary Receipts Repr 1/10th Shs Reg S31.331.3031.3031.3031.3031.3031.3031.3031.3031.30
Coastal Greenland Ltd0.3350.3210.3280.3300.3330.3330.3370.3400.3420.349
Code Agriculture (Holdings) Ltd0.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.1130.113
Cogobuy Group4.164.094.134.144.154.154.174.184.194.23
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
COL Capital Ltd0.2420.2380.2400.2410.2410.2400.2430.2430.2440.246
Colour Life Services Group Co Ltd4.554.494.524.534.544.574.564.574.584.61
Comba Telecom Systems Holdings Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.221.231.241.241.25
Combest Holdings Ltd0.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.061
Come Sure Group (Holdings) Ltd0.990.9840.9870.9880.9890.9930.9910.9920.9930.996
Common Splendor International Health Industry Group Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Computer and Technologies Holdings Ltd2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
Computime Group Ltd1.351.331.341.341.351.341.351.361.361.37
Comtec Solar Systems Group Ltd0.260.2540.2570.2580.2590.2570.2610.2620.2630.266
Consun Pharmaceutical Group Ltd8.88.688.748.768.788.838.828.848.868.92
Continental Holdings Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1530.1550.1560.1560.158
Convenience Retail Asia Ltd3.723.693.713.713.723.733.723.733.733.75
Convoy Financial Holdings Ltd0.1670.1600.1630.1650.1660.1710.1680.1690.1710.174
Coolpad Group Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7200.7220.7240.7260.731
COSCO International Holdings Limited3.153.133.143.143.153.143.153.163.163.17
Cosco Pacific Ltd7.317.267.287.297.307.307.327.337.347.36
Coslight Technology International Group Ltd2.862.812.842.842.852.842.872.882.882.91
Cosmo Lady (China) Holdings Co Ltd3.413.363.383.393.403.403.423.433.443.47
Cosmopolitan International Holdings Ltd0.840.8180.8290.8330.8360.8270.8440.8470.8510.862
Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4620.4650.4650.4650.465
Country Garden Holdings Co Ltd13.8613.6513.7613.7913.8313.8313.8913.9313.9614.07
Courage Marine Group Ltd1.121.061.091.101.111.091.131.141.151.18
Cowell e Holdings Inc2.452.342.402.412.432.392.472.492.512.56
CPMC Holdings Ltd5.695.605.645.665.675.675.715.725.745.78
CRCC High-Tech Equipment Corporation Ltd2.032.002.022.022.032.032.032.042.042.06
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Creative China Holdings Ltd0.240.2370.2390.2390.2400.2420.2400.2410.2410.243
Creative Energy Solutions Holdings Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Credit China FinTech Holdings Ltd0.1280.1260.1270.1270.1280.1290.1280.1290.1290.130
Credit China Holdings Ltd0.970.9590.9640.9660.9680.9700.9720.9740.9760.981
Crocodile Garments Ltd0.850.8440.8470.8480.8490.8470.8510.8520.8530.856
Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Ltd12.7612.7512.7512.7612.7612.7712.7612.7612.7712.77
Crosstec Group Holdings Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.311.281.301.301.311.291.311.321.321.34
Crown International Corporation Ltd1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
CSC Financial Co Ltd6.716.646.686.696.706.716.726.736.746.78
CSI Properties Ltd0.510.4910.5000.5040.5070.4980.5130.5160.5200.529
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-31.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.2531.25
CSOP CES CnA80 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-37.036.9236.9636.9736.9936.9537.0137.0337.0437.08
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-149.4149.40149.40149.40149.40149.40149.40149.40149.40149.40
CSOP Cn Ult ST Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-185.2185.20185.20185.20185.20185.53185.20185.20185.20185.20
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds - HKD Counter-125.75125.23125.49125.58125.66125.77125.84125.92126.01126.27
CSOP Cn5Y Tr Bd Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-101.5101.50101.50101.50101.50101.50101.50101.50101.50101.50
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.3213.2513.2913.3013.3113.2813.3313.3413.3513.39
CSOP FTSE Cn Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-16.5216.3916.4516.4816.5016.4516.5416.5616.5916.65
CSOP MSCI T50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds5.735.735.735.735.735.735.735.735.735.73
CSPC Pharmaceutical Group Limited17.517.2717.3817.4217.4617.4117.5417.5817.6217.73
CSR Corporation Ltd7.37.247.277.287.297.327.317.327.337.36
CST Mining Group Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.041
CT Environmental Group Ltd1.411.401.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.42
Culture Landmark Investment Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2470.2510.2520.2530.256
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Culturecom Holdings Ltd0.3950.3900.3920.3930.3940.3920.3960.3970.3980.400
CW Group Holdings Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.221.231.241.241.25
CY Foundation Group Ltd0.3350.3270.3310.3320.3340.3300.3360.3380.3390.343
Cypress Jade Agricultural Holdings Ltd0.030.0270.0290.0290.0300.0290.0300.0310.0310.033
D&G Technology Holding Company Ltd1.161.141.151.151.161.161.161.171.171.18
Da Cheng CSI Cn Shs9.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.27
Da Ming International Holdings Ltd2.922.842.882.892.912.952.932.952.963.00
Da Sen Holdings Group Ltd0.680.6640.6720.6750.6770.6770.6830.6860.6880.696
DaChan Food (Asia) Ltd0.50.4940.4970.4980.4990.4970.5010.5020.5030.506
Dah Chong Hong Holdings Ltd3.83.763.783.793.793.813.813.813.823.84
Dah Sing Banking Group Ltd17.2617.1417.2017.2217.2417.1917.2817.3017.3217.38
Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd50.049.4549.7249.8249.9149.7350.0950.1850.2850.55
Dahe Media Co Ltd0.3750.3640.3700.3710.3730.3680.3770.3790.3800.386
Daido Group Ltd0.090.0860.0880.0890.0890.0870.0910.0910.0920.094
Daisho Microline Holdings Ltd0.270.2590.2640.2660.2680.2630.2720.2740.2760.281
Daiwa Associate Holdings Ltd1.481.471.471.481.481.491.481.481.491.49
Dali Foods Group Co Ltd7.497.427.457.477.487.497.507.517.537.56
Dalian Port (PDA) Company Ltd1.361.341.351.351.361.361.361.371.371.38
Dalian Wanda Commercial Properties Co Ltd1.121.091.101.111.111.111.131.131.141.15
Dan Form Holdings Co Ltd1.951.931.941.941.951.961.951.961.961.97
Daohe Global Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Daphne International Holdings Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Daqing Dairy Holdings Ltd1.681.601.641.651.671.661.691.711.721.76
Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd2.332.302.322.322.332.312.332.342.342.36
Datronix Holdings Ltd1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dawnrays Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Ltd4.424.364.394.404.414.394.434.444.454.48
DBA Telecommunication (Asia) Holdings Limited2.01.091.551.701.852.132.152.302.452.91
dbxt CNXN Shs -1C- Capitalisation1280.01280.001280.001280.001280.001281.331280.001280.001280.001280.00
dbxt CSI300 BAN Shs -1D- Distribution11.711.5211.6111.6411.6711.5911.7311.7611.7911.88
dbxt CSI300 CD Shs -1D- Distribution10.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.4810.48
dbxt CSI300 ENE Shs -1D- Distribution3.53.503.503.503.503.493.503.503.503.50
dbxt CSI300 FIN Shs -1D- Distribution11.7811.6611.7211.7411.7611.8511.8011.8211.8411.90
dbxt CSI300 HC Shs -1D- Distribution16.316.2416.2716.2816.2916.3316.3116.3216.3316.36
dbxt CSI300 IN Shs -1D- Distribution4.84.804.804.804.804.804.804.804.804.80
dbxt CSI300 MAT Shs -1D- Distribution4.34.304.304.304.304.294.304.304.304.30
dbxt CSI300 RE Shs -1D- Distribution15.815.8015.8015.8015.8015.9315.8015.8015.8015.80
dbxt CSI300 TRA Shs -1D- Distribution2.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.852.85
dbxt CSI300 UCI Shs -2D- Distribution8.638.638.638.638.638.648.638.638.638.63
dbxt CSI300 UT Shs -1D- Distribution3.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.973.97
dbxt FTSE C50 Shs -1C- Capitalisation318.4318.40318.40318.40318.40320.00318.40318.40318.40318.40
dbxt FTSE VIETN Shs -1C- Capitalisation283.0278.60280.80281.53282.27280.33283.73284.47285.20287.40
dbxt MSCI ACAJH Shs -2D- Distribution14.414.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.4014.40
dbxt MSCI BANGL Shs -2C- Capitalisation9.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.379.37
dbxt MSCI BRAZ Shs -2C- Capitalisation40.940.9040.9040.9040.9040.8740.9040.9040.9040.90
dbxt MSCI CHINA Shs -2C- Capitalisation147.4147.40147.40147.40147.40147.27147.40147.40147.40147.40
dbxt MSCI EM AS Shs -2C- Capitalisation36.736.5136.6036.6436.6736.7536.7336.7636.8036.89
dbxt MSCI EM Shs -2C- Capitalisation33.4533.4533.4533.4533.4533.4233.4533.4533.4533.45
dbxt MSCI INDIA Shs -2C- Capitalisation87.5587.5287.5487.5487.5587.5787.5587.5687.5687.58
dbxt MSCI INDO Shs -2C- Capitalisation133.4133.40133.40133.40133.40133.40133.40133.40133.40133.40
dbxt MSCI KOREA Shs -1C- Capitalisation622.5622.50622.50622.50622.50622.50622.50622.50622.50622.50
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
dbxt MSCI MALAY Shs -2C- Capitalisation103.3103.24103.27103.28103.29103.27103.31103.32103.33103.35
dbxt MSCI PAC Shs -2C- Capitalisation46.4546.4546.4546.4546.4546.5246.4546.4546.4546.45
dbxt MSCI PAKI Shs -2C- Capitalisation16.4616.4516.4516.4616.4616.4716.4616.4616.4716.47
dbxt MSCI PHIL Shs -2C- Capitalisation15.815.8015.8015.8015.8015.8115.8015.8015.8015.80
dbxt MSCI RUS C Shs -2D- Distribution22.4522.3422.4022.4122.4322.4222.4722.4922.5022.56
dbxt MSCI SING Shs -2C- Capitalisation11.3611.3611.3611.3611.3611.3511.3611.3611.3611.36
dbxt MSCI TAIW Shs -1C- Capitalisation228.8227.81228.30228.47228.64228.60228.96229.13229.30229.79
dbxt MSCI THAI Shs -2C- Capitalisation217.4216.63217.02217.14217.27217.87217.53217.66217.78218.17
dbxt MSCI USA Shs -1C- Capitalisation564.5563.95564.22564.32564.41564.17564.59564.68564.78565.05
dbxt MSCI WORLD Shs -2C- Capitalisation46.346.3046.3046.3046.3046.3046.3046.3046.3046.30
dbxt USD C ETF Shs -1C- Capitalisation170.5170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50170.50
dbxt2 AUD CASH Shs -4C- Capitalisation132.0132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00132.00
Dejin Resources Group Co Ltd0.2150.2120.2140.2140.2150.2170.2150.2160.2160.218
Denox Environmental & Technology Holdings Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Deson Construction International Holdings Ltd0.180.1790.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.181
Deson Development International Holdings Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
DeTeam Co Ltd0.360.3540.3570.3580.3590.3570.3610.3620.3630.366
Dickson Concepts (International) Ltd2.842.772.812.822.832.842.852.862.872.91
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Differ Group Holding Co Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5770.5720.5740.5760.581
Digital China Holdings Ltd4.194.164.174.184.184.204.204.204.214.22
Digital Domain Holdings Ltd0.1660.1640.1650.1650.1660.1660.1660.1670.1670.168
Ding He Mining Holdings Ltd0.0490.0480.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.050
Dingyi Group Investment Ltd0.990.9570.9740.9790.9840.9700.9951.001.011.02
Directel Holdings Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0410.0400.0410.0410.042
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dongfang Electric Corporation Ltd6.326.266.296.306.316.306.336.346.356.38
Dongfeng Motor Group Company Ltd9.559.419.489.509.539.539.579.609.629.69
Dongjiang Environmental Co Ltd10.610.4710.5310.5610.5810.5510.6210.6410.6710.73
Dongpeng Holdings Co Ltd4.464.454.454.464.464.464.464.464.474.47
Dongwu Cement International Ltd1.341.331.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.35
Dongyue Group Ltd6.876.736.806.826.856.866.896.926.947.01
Dorsett Hospitality International Ltd1.111.101.101.111.111.121.111.111.121.12
Dowell Property Holdings Ltd0.4350.4160.4250.4290.4320.4330.4380.4410.4450.454
Dragon Crown Group Holdings Ltd1.010.9820.9961.001.011.021.011.021.021.04
Dragonite International Ltd1.241.211.231.231.241.221.241.251.251.27
Dream International Ltd3.453.413.433.443.443.423.463.463.473.49
DT Capital Ltd0.0970.0950.0960.0960.0970.0960.0970.0980.0980.099
DX.com Holdings Ltd0.290.2760.2830.2850.2880.2820.2920.2950.2970.304
Dynagreen Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.214.124.174.184.204.164.224.244.254.30
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co Ltd10.310.2210.2610.2710.2910.2710.3110.3310.3410.38
Dynamic Holdings Ltd7.787.747.767.777.777.767.797.797.807.82
Dynasty Fine Wines Group Ltd1.441.421.431.431.441.431.441.451.451.46
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.1414.1314.1314.1414.1414.1514.1414.1414.1514.15
E Fd CES Cn 120 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-17.5617.5317.5417.5517.5517.4717.5717.5717.5817.59
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-40.8540.5540.7040.7540.8040.6740.9040.9541.0041.15
E Fd CSI 100 A Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-50.8550.8250.8450.8450.8550.8750.8550.8650.8650.88
E Fund Citi Cn Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-106.45106.42106.44106.44106.45106.80106.45106.46106.46106.48
E Fund Citi Cn Units Exchange Traded Fund -HKD-132.75132.75132.75132.75132.75133.05132.75132.75132.75132.75
E Lighting Group Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
e-Kong Group Ltd0.340.3290.3340.3360.3380.3330.3420.3440.3460.351
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
E. Bon Holdings Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5730.5710.5720.5730.576
Eagle Legend Asia Ltd0.920.8920.9060.9110.9150.9030.9250.9290.9340.948
Eagle Nice (International) Holdings Ltd3.523.513.513.523.523.513.523.523.533.53
Eagle Ride Investment Holdings Ltd0.1220.1220.1220.1220.1220.1210.1220.1220.1220.122
Earnest Investments Holdings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Earthasia International Holdings Ltd3.563.523.543.553.553.543.573.573.583.60
Easyknit Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.0670.0660.0660.0670.0670.0660.0670.0670.0680.068
Easyknit International Holdings Ltd5.05.005.005.005.004.975.005.005.005.00
Echo International Holdings Group Ltd0.1940.1870.1900.1920.1930.1910.1950.1960.1980.201
Eco-Tek Holdings Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
EcoGreen International Group Ltd1.511.471.491.501.501.491.521.521.531.55
econtext Asia Ltd4.074.064.074.074.074.074.074.074.074.08
EDS Wellness Holdings Ltd8.998.998.998.998.998.998.998.998.998.99
eForce Holdings Ltd0.2130.1980.2050.2080.2100.2150.2160.2180.2210.228
EFT Solutions Holdings Ltd0.40.3730.3860.3910.3950.4000.4050.4090.4140.428
EGL Holdings Co Ltd1.31.291.291.301.301.291.301.301.311.31
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Elegance Optical International Holdings ltd2.042.002.022.032.032.032.052.052.062.08
ELL Environmental Holdings Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Embry Holdings Ltd2.672.592.632.642.662.612.682.702.712.75
Emperor Capital Group Ltd0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.6070.6020.6040.6060.611
Emperor Entertainment Hotel Ltd1.721.711.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.73
Emperor International Holdings Ltd2.492.422.452.472.482.462.502.512.532.56
Emperor Watch & Jewellery Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3580.3600.3610.3610.363
Enerchina Holdings Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5700.5720.5740.5750.581
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Energy International Investments Holdings Ltd0.1840.1730.1780.1800.1820.1860.1860.1880.1900.195
ENM Holdings Ltd0.710.7040.7070.7080.7090.7070.7110.7120.7130.716
ENN Energy Holdings Ltd63.762.5263.1163.3163.5062.9863.9064.0964.2964.88
Enterprise Development Holdings Ltd2.122.032.072.092.102.112.142.152.172.21
Enviro Energy International Holdings Limited0.1840.1810.1820.1830.1830.1820.1850.1850.1860.187
EPI (Holdings) Ltd1.020.9700.9951.001.010.9971.031.041.041.07
Epicurean and Company Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0420.0430.0430.0440.044
eprint Group Ltd0.830.8130.8220.8240.8270.8330.8330.8350.8380.846
Ernest Borel Holdings Ltd1.391.361.371.381.381.381.401.401.411.42
Esprit Holdings Ltd3.143.113.123.133.133.133.153.153.163.17
Essex Bio-Technology Ltd4.964.894.924.944.954.984.974.985.005.03
eSun Holdings Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.271.261.271.271.28
Eternity Investment Ltd0.1830.1800.1820.1820.1830.1830.1830.1840.1840.186
ETFS Phy Gold Shs Exchange-Traded Fund1010.01006.701008.351008.901009.451008.671010.551011.101011.651013.30
ETFS Phy Plati Shs Exchange-Traded Fund820.5819.12819.81820.04820.27819.67820.73820.96821.19821.88
ETFS Phy Silver Shs Exchange-Traded Fund150.9147.60149.25149.80150.35148.97151.45152.00152.55154.20
ETS Group Ltd0.840.7460.7930.8090.8240.8900.8560.8710.8870.934
EVA Precision Industrial Holdings Ltd1.171.161.161.171.171.181.171.171.181.18
Ever Harvest Group Holdings Ltd0.210.1950.2030.2050.2080.2210.2120.2150.2170.225
Ever Smart International Holdings Ltd1.551.481.511.531.541.511.561.571.591.62
Everbright Securities Co Ltd9.159.089.129.139.149.129.169.179.189.22
EverChina Int'l Holdings Company Ltd0.1770.1710.1740.1750.1760.1790.1780.1790.1800.183
Evergrande Real Estate Group Ltd24.1523.4423.7923.9124.0323.7524.2724.3924.5124.86
Evergreen International Holdings Ltd0.630.6240.6270.6280.6290.6270.6310.6320.6330.636
Evershine Group Holdings Ltd1.091.081.081.091.091.091.091.091.101.10
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
EVOC Intelligent Technology Co Ltd1.141.111.121.131.131.131.151.151.161.17
Excel Development (Holdings) Ltd4.314.314.314.314.314.314.314.314.314.31
Expert Systems Holdings Ltd0.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.147
Extrawell Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.1730.1660.1700.1710.1720.1730.1740.1750.1760.180
Eyang Holdings (Group) Co Ltd1.281.211.241.261.271.241.291.301.321.35
Fairwood Holdings Ltd32.3532.2732.3132.3232.3432.3032.3632.3832.3932.43
Fantasia Holdings Group Co Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.251.261.271.271.28
Far East Consortium International Ltd4.414.364.394.394.404.394.424.434.434.46
Far East Global Group Ltd0.940.9290.9340.9360.9380.9330.9420.9440.9450.951
Far East Holdings International Ltd0.920.9090.9140.9160.9180.9200.9220.9240.9260.931
Far East Horizon Ltd7.877.807.837.857.867.907.887.897.917.94
Far East Hotels & Entertainment Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Fast Retailing Shs Unsponsored Hong Kong Depositary Receipt Repr 1/100th Sh30.5529.7030.1230.2730.4130.8030.6930.8330.9831.40
FDB Holdings Ltd2.072.032.052.062.062.062.082.082.092.11
FDG Electric Vehicles Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3120.3160.3170.3180.320
Feishang Anthracite Resources Ltd1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Feishang Non-metal Materials Technology Ltd0.510.5020.5060.5070.5090.5050.5110.5130.5140.518
Feiyu Technology International Co Ltd0.810.7880.7990.8030.8060.8230.8140.8170.8210.832
FIH Mobile Ltd2.182.152.172.172.182.172.182.192.192.21
Finet Group Ltd0.890.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.8900.890
Finsoft Corporation0.1650.1560.1610.1620.1640.1610.1660.1680.1690.174
Finsoft Corporation0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Fire Rock Holdings Ltd6.06.006.006.006.006.006.006.006.006.00
First China Financial Network Holdings Ltd0.0760.0730.0750.0750.0760.0740.0760.0770.0770.079
First Credit Finance Group Ltd0.1080.1010.1050.1060.1070.1090.1090.1100.1110.115
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
First Mobile Group Holdings Ltd0.190.1890.1890.1900.1900.1910.1900.1900.1910.191
First Pacific Co Ltd5.245.165.205.215.235.295.255.275.285.32
First Shanghai Investments Ltd0.970.9540.9620.9640.9670.9600.9730.9760.9780.986
First Tractor Company Limited3.13.033.073.083.093.093.113.123.133.17
Fittec International Group Ltd5.555.515.535.545.545.535.565.565.575.59
Flat Glass Group Co Ltd2.462.422.442.452.452.462.472.472.482.50
Flying Financial Service Holding Ltd0.860.8430.8520.8540.8570.8500.8630.8650.8680.877
Flyke International Holdings Ltd0.380.3470.3640.3690.3740.3800.3860.3910.3960.413
Focus Media Network Ltd0.2310.2230.2270.2280.2300.2270.2320.2340.2350.239
Forebase International Holdings Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3780.3750.3750.3750.375
Forefront Group Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3770.3810.3820.3830.386
Forgame Holdings Ltd9.08.868.938.958.989.029.029.059.079.14
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.249.219.239.239.249.259.249.259.259.27
Fortune Sun (China) Holdings Ltd1.251.231.241.241.251.241.251.261.261.27
Fosun International Ltd16.9616.7816.8716.9016.9316.9616.9917.0217.0517.14
Founder Holdings Ltd0.4350.4210.4280.4300.4330.4270.4370.4400.4420.449
Fountain Set (Holdings) Ltd1.061.041.051.051.061.051.061.071.071.08
Four Seas Mercantile Holdings Ltd3.433.423.423.433.433.453.433.433.443.44
Franshion Properties (China) Ltd5.04.814.914.944.974.955.035.065.095.19
Frasers Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Freeman Financial Corporation Ltd2.031.982.012.012.022.022.042.052.052.08
Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
Frontier Services Group Ltd1.751.701.731.731.741.751.761.771.771.80
FSE Engineering Holdings Ltd2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
FU JI Food and Catering Services Holdings Ltd0.550.5440.5470.5480.5490.5530.5510.5520.5530.556
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Fu Shou Yuan International Group Ltd6.456.376.416.426.446.496.466.486.496.53
Fufeng Group Ltd5.355.295.325.335.345.335.365.375.385.41
Fuguiniao Co Ltd3.883.853.863.873.873.893.893.893.903.91
Fujian Holdings Ltd0.290.2760.2830.2850.2880.2820.2920.2950.2970.304
Fujian Nuoqi Co Ltd1.00.7360.8680.9120.9561.071.041.091.131.26
Fujikon Industrial Holdings Ltd1.321.271.301.301.311.311.331.341.341.37
Fullshare Holdings Ltd3.763.703.733.743.753.763.773.783.793.82
Fulum Group Holdings Ltd0.930.9080.9190.9230.9260.9230.9340.9370.9410.952
Futong Technology Development Holdings Ltd0.970.9320.9510.9570.9640.9470.9760.9830.9891.01
Future Bright Holdings Ltd0.710.6940.7020.7040.7070.7000.7130.7150.7180.726
Future Bright Mining Holdings Ltd0.2270.2240.2260.2260.2270.2290.2270.2280.2280.230
Future Data Group Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Future Land Development Holdings Ltd6.636.336.486.536.586.566.686.736.786.93
Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd30.430.0730.2430.2930.3430.5030.4630.5130.5630.73
G-Resources Group Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0870.0880.0870.0880.0890.0890.090
G-Vision International (Holdings) Ltd0.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.187
G.A. Holdings Ltd0.490.4840.4870.4880.4890.4930.4910.4920.4930.496
Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd66.766.1066.4066.5066.6066.6366.8066.9067.0067.30
Gameone Holdings Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
Gamma Logistics Corporation0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Gayety Holdings Ltd0.1690.1620.1660.1670.1680.1650.1700.1710.1720.176
GCL New Energy Holdings Ltd0.4650.4570.4610.4620.4640.4630.4660.4680.4690.473
GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Ltd1.221.191.201.211.211.231.231.231.241.25
Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd22.722.4822.5922.6322.6622.7722.7422.7722.8122.92
Gemdale Properties and Investment Corporation Ltd1.061.031.051.051.061.061.061.071.071.09
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gemini Investments (Holdings) Ltd1.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.17
Genscript Biotech Corporation23.522.8423.1723.2823.3923.2323.6123.7223.8324.16
Genting Hong Kong Ltd1.611.601.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.62
Genvon Group Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
GET Holdings Ltd0.4350.4210.4280.4300.4330.4330.4370.4400.4420.449
Get Nice Financial Group Ltd1.921.851.881.901.911.881.931.941.961.99
Get Nice Holdings Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2720.2700.2710.2710.273
GF Securities Co Ltd15.2215.0715.1415.1715.1915.2315.2515.2715.3015.37
Giordano International Ltd3.823.783.803.813.813.843.833.833.843.86
Glencore PLC41.741.5141.6041.6441.6741.8241.7341.7641.8041.89
Global Bio-chem Technology Group Co Ltd0.1170.1120.1140.1150.1160.1140.1180.1190.1200.123
Global Brands Group Holdings Ltd0.560.5490.5540.5560.5580.5530.5620.5640.5660.571
Global Digital Creations Holdings Ltd0.2420.2420.2420.2420.2420.2420.2420.2420.2420.242
Global Energy Resources International Group Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Global International Credit Group Ltd0.90.8940.8970.8980.8990.8900.9010.9020.9030.906
Global Link Communications Holdings Ltd0.140.1340.1370.1380.1390.1430.1410.1420.1430.146
Global Strategic Group Ltd0.1430.1410.1420.1420.1430.1420.1430.1440.1440.145
Global Sweeteners Holdings Ltd0.2020.1980.2000.2010.2010.2000.2030.2030.2040.206
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.290.2760.2830.2850.2880.2950.2920.2950.2970.304
Glorious Property Holdings Ltd0.80.7940.7970.7980.7990.7970.8010.8020.8030.806
Glorious Sun Enterprises Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Glory Flame Holdings Ltd0.560.5490.5550.5560.5580.5600.5620.5640.5660.571
Glory Land Co Ltd (Guorui Properties Ltd)2.52.442.472.482.492.472.512.522.532.56
Glory Mark Hi-Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.530.4940.5120.5180.5240.5150.5360.5420.5480.566
Goal Forward Holdings Ltd0.2170.2130.2150.2160.2160.2150.2180.2180.2190.221
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Gold Peak Industries (Holdings) Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Gold Tat Group International Ltd0.1140.1050.1090.1110.1120.1180.1160.1170.1190.123
Goldbond Group Holdings Limited0.1460.1410.1440.1440.1450.1430.1470.1480.1480.151
Golden Eagle Retail Group Ltd10.4410.3010.3710.3910.4210.5310.4610.4910.5110.58
Golden Meditech Holdings Ltd1.211.191.201.201.211.201.211.221.221.23
Golden Power Group Holdings Ltd0.840.8070.8240.8290.8340.8200.8450.8510.8560.873
Golden Resources Development International Ltd0.480.4720.4760.4770.4790.4750.4810.4830.4840.488
Golden Shield Holdings (Industrial) Ltd0.2240.1880.2060.2120.2180.2390.2300.2360.2420.260
Golden Throat Holdings Group Co Ltd1.621.571.591.601.611.651.631.641.651.68
Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co Ltd0.760.7540.7570.7580.7590.7570.7610.7620.7630.766
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4650.4620.4640.4640.4650.4670.4650.4660.4660.468
Goldenmars Technology Holdings Ltd0.4750.4610.4680.4700.4730.4830.4770.4800.4820.489
Goldin Financial Holdings Ltd3.813.763.783.793.803.783.823.833.843.86
Goldin Properties Holdings Ltd8.98.878.888.898.898.928.918.918.928.93
Goldlion Holdings Ltd3.123.123.123.123.123.123.123.123.123.12
Goldpac Group Ltd2.062.042.052.052.062.072.062.072.072.08
Goldway Education Group Ltd0.610.5710.5910.5970.6040.6130.6160.6230.6290.649
Golik Holdings Ltd0.950.9440.9470.9480.9490.9530.9510.9520.9530.956
GOME Electrical Appliances Holding Ltd0.910.8990.9040.9060.9080.9100.9120.9140.9160.921
Good Fellow Resources Holdings Ltd0.3150.3040.3100.3110.3130.3080.3170.3190.3200.326
Good Friend International Holdings INC2.12.092.092.102.102.112.102.102.112.11
Goodbaby International Holdings Ltd4.484.384.434.454.464.454.504.514.534.58
GR Properties Ltd0.980.9300.9550.9630.9720.9970.9880.9961.001.03
Grand Concord International Holdings Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.091.101.101.111.11
Grand Field Group Holdings Ltd0.1950.1920.1940.1940.1950.1970.1950.1960.1960.198
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Grand Investment International Ltd1.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.76
Grand Ming Group Holdings Ltd4.44.394.404.404.404.404.404.404.404.41
Grand Peace Group Holdings Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0770.0800.0800.0800.080
Grand T G Gold Holdings Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Great China Holdings Ltd1.621.601.611.611.621.631.621.631.631.64
Great China Properties Holdings Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2230.2300.2300.2300.230
Great Eagle Holdings Ltd39.038.8138.9038.9438.9738.9539.0339.0639.1039.19
Great Harvest Maeta Group Holdings Ltd1.581.541.561.571.571.571.591.591.601.62
Great Wall Motor Co Ltd8.698.598.648.668.678.708.718.728.748.79
Great Water Holdings Ltd4.394.364.374.384.384.414.404.404.414.42
Great World Company Holdings Ltd0.0570.0550.0560.0560.0570.0580.0570.0580.0580.059
Greater China Holdings Ltd0.1820.1780.1800.1810.1810.1800.1830.1830.1840.186
GreaterChina Professional Services Ltd0.0460.0420.0440.0450.0450.0440.0470.0470.0480.050
Greatview Aseptic Packaging Company Ltd5.65.515.555.575.585.635.625.635.655.69
Green Energy Group Ltd0.490.4820.4860.4870.4890.4850.4910.4930.4940.498
Green International Holdings Ltd0.1640.1600.1620.1630.1630.1620.1650.1650.1660.168
Greenheart Group Ltd0.910.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.9100.910
Greenland Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.973.923.943.953.963.963.983.994.004.02
Greens Holdings Ltd0.630.5750.6020.6120.6210.5970.6390.6480.6580.685
Greentown China Holdings Ltd12.4612.0512.2612.3212.3912.2412.5312.6012.6612.87
Greentown Service Group Co Ltd5.865.765.815.835.845.815.885.895.915.96
Ground Properties Co Ltd1.691.661.681.681.691.691.691.701.701.72
Group Sense (International) Ltd0.3650.3570.3610.3620.3640.3600.3660.3680.3690.373
Guangdong Adway Construction (Group) Holdings Company Ltd7.337.307.327.327.337.317.337.347.347.36
Guangdong Investment Ltd11.1210.9911.0511.0811.1011.1911.1411.1611.1911.25
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Guangdong Join-Share Financing Guarantee Investment Co Ltd1.91.801.851.871.881.901.921.931.952.00
Guangdong Land Holdings Ltd1.71.691.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.71
Guangdong Tannery Ltd0.790.7680.7790.7830.7860.7830.7940.7970.8010.812
Guangdong Yueyun Transportation Co Ltd4.994.944.974.974.984.975.005.015.015.04
Guangnan (Holdings) Ltd0.920.9140.9170.9180.9190.9230.9210.9220.9230.926
Guangshen Railway Co Ltd4.884.814.844.864.874.904.894.904.924.95
Guangzhou Automobile Group Co.16.916.7516.8216.8516.8716.9416.9316.9516.9817.05
Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Holdings Co Ltd21.521.1721.3421.3921.4421.3021.5621.6121.6621.83
Guangzhou R&F Properties Company Ltd20.019.5319.7719.8419.9219.8220.0820.1620.2320.47
Guangzhou Shipyard International Co Ltd10.9210.7510.8410.8610.8910.8210.9510.9811.0011.08
Gudou Holdings Ltd2.292.172.232.252.272.312.312.332.352.41
Guocang Group Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.053
Guoco Group Ltd107.8106.54107.17107.38107.59107.03108.01108.22108.43109.06
Guodian Technology & Environment Group Corporation Ltd0.530.5080.5190.5230.5260.5300.5340.5370.5410.552
Guolian Securities Co Ltd3.373.343.363.363.373.353.373.383.383.40
Guotai Junan International Holdings Ltd2.442.412.432.432.442.432.442.452.452.47
Guru Online (Holdings) Ltd0.1050.1040.1040.1050.1050.1040.1050.1050.1060.106
Haichang Holdings Ltd1.881.861.871.871.881.871.881.891.891.90
Haier Electronics Group Co Ltd26.626.1326.3726.4426.5226.7226.6826.7626.8327.07
Haier Healthwise Holdings Ltd0.1230.1110.1170.1190.1210.1250.1250.1270.1290.135
Hailan Holdings Ltd4.914.904.914.914.914.914.914.914.914.92
Haitian Hydropower International Ltd0.310.3040.3070.3080.3090.3130.3110.3120.3130.316
Haitian International Holdings Ltd22.622.0222.3122.4122.5022.5222.7022.7922.8923.18
Haitong International Securities Group Ltd4.994.924.954.974.984.985.005.015.035.06
Haitong Securities Co Ltd11.1811.0611.1211.1411.1611.1711.2011.2211.2411.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Han Tang International Holdings Ltd2.612.452.532.562.582.632.642.662.692.77
Hanbo Enterprises Holdings Ltd6.56.266.386.426.466.616.546.586.626.74
Hanergy Thin Film Power Group Ltd3.912.002.963.273.595.054.234.554.865.82
Hang Fat Ginseng Holdings Co Ltd0.0850.0840.0840.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0860.086
Hang Lung Group Ltd26.726.3226.5126.5726.6426.9326.7626.8326.8927.08
Hang Lung Properties Ltd18.6218.4918.5518.5818.6018.5418.6418.6618.6918.75
Hang Sang (Siu Po) International Holding Co Ltd1.891.811.851.861.881.841.901.921.931.97
Hang Seng Bank Ltd192.3190.04191.17191.55191.92190.93192.68193.05193.43194.56
Hanhua Financial Holding Co Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Hanison Construction Holdings Ltd1.451.441.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.46
Hanny Holdings Ltd0.0910.0900.0900.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0920.092
Hans Energy Co Ltd0.1740.1670.1710.1720.1730.1700.1750.1760.1770.181
Hao Tian Development Group Ltd0.340.3120.3260.3310.3350.3230.3450.3490.3540.368
Hao Wen Holdings Ltd0.1180.1070.1120.1140.1160.1160.1200.1220.1240.129
Harbin Bank Co Ltd2.452.422.432.442.442.442.462.462.472.48
Harbin Electric Company Ltd2.982.942.962.972.972.982.992.993.003.02
Harbour Centre Development Ltd14.8614.3214.5914.6814.7715.0714.9515.0415.1315.40
Harmonic Strait Financial Holdings Ltd0.1030.1010.1020.1020.1030.1030.1030.1040.1040.105
Harmonicare Medical Holdings Ltd2.62.522.562.572.592.642.612.632.642.68
Harmony Asset Ltd1.031.011.021.021.031.021.031.041.041.05
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-14.7814.7614.7714.7714.7814.7914.7814.7914.7914.80
Harvest Cn A 50 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-18.3618.2118.2818.3118.3318.2718.3918.4118.4418.51
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-13.513.4713.4813.4913.4913.5213.5113.5113.5213.53
Harvest Cn A Id Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.816.6716.7316.7616.7816.7216.8216.8416.8716.93
HC International Inc4.894.824.864.874.884.884.904.914.924.96
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hebei Yichen Industrial Group Corporation Ltd6.46.376.396.396.406.386.406.416.416.43
Henderson Investment Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Henderson Land Development Co Ltd50.149.7449.9249.9850.0449.9550.1650.2250.2850.46
Heng Fai Enterprises Ltd0.2750.2560.2660.2690.2720.2640.2780.2810.2840.294
Heng Tai Consumables Group Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5670.5710.5720.5730.575
Heng Xin China Holdings Ltd0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0330.0340.0340.035
Hengan International Group Co Ltd75.074.3174.6674.7774.8974.9275.1175.2375.3475.69
Hengdeli Holdings Ltd0.40.3920.3960.3970.3990.3980.4010.4030.4040.408
Hengshi Mining Investments Ltd1.971.961.961.971.971.971.971.971.981.98
Hengtai Securities Co Ltd2.872.792.832.842.862.842.882.902.912.95
Hengxin Technology Ltd2.22.172.192.192.202.202.202.212.212.23
Hengxing Gold Holding Company Ltd10.19.9610.0310.0510.0810.0810.1210.1510.1710.24
Henry Group Holdings Ltd2.282.192.232.252.262.302.302.312.332.37
Herald Holdings Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Heritage International Holdings Ltd2.82.742.772.782.792.832.812.822.832.86
Heritage International Holdings Ltd0.3050.3000.3020.3030.3040.3020.3060.3070.3080.310
Hi Sun Technology (China) Ltd1.461.421.441.451.451.451.471.471.481.50
Hi-Level Technology Holdings Ltd0.650.6390.6440.6460.6480.6430.6520.6540.6560.661
Hidili Industry International Development Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
High Fashion International Ltd1.921.911.921.921.921.921.921.921.921.93
Highlight China IoT International Ltd0.710.6440.6770.6880.6990.6900.7210.7320.7430.776
Hilong Holding Ltd1.41.371.381.391.391.391.411.411.421.43
Hin Sang Group (International) Holding Co Ltd1.391.371.381.381.391.381.391.401.401.41
Hing Lee (HK) Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Hisense Kelon Electrical Holdings Co Ltd9.989.819.899.929.959.9310.0110.0410.0710.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
HK Electric Investments and HK Electric Investments Ltd7.217.177.197.207.207.227.227.227.237.25
HKC (Holdings) Ltd5.265.155.205.225.245.225.285.305.315.37
HKC (Holdings) Ltd0.0260.0180.0220.0230.0250.0300.0270.0290.0300.034
HKC International Holdings Ltd0.1780.1710.1750.1760.1770.1740.1790.1800.1810.185
HKR International Ltd4.874.834.854.864.864.844.884.884.894.91
HKT Trust and HKT Ltd9.789.749.769.779.779.769.799.799.809.82
HL Technology Group Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2980.2960.2970.2980.300
HNA Infrastructure Co Ltd7.787.577.687.717.757.737.817.857.887.99
Hoifu Energy Group Ltd1.170.9881.081.111.141.131.201.231.261.35
Holly Futures Co Ltd1.491.471.481.481.491.491.491.501.501.51
Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Ltd4.844.784.814.824.834.814.854.864.874.90
Honbridge Holdings Ltd1.321.311.311.321.321.311.321.321.331.33
Hong Kong Aircraft Engineering Company Ltd46.946.5446.7246.7846.8447.0846.9647.0247.0847.26
Hong Kong Building & Loan Agency Ltd0.1350.1340.1340.1350.1350.1340.1350.1350.1360.136
Hong Kong Economic Times Holdings Limited1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Hong Kong Education (Int'l) Investments Ltd0.550.5340.5420.5440.5470.5470.5530.5560.5580.566
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd280.0277.69278.84279.23279.62278.60280.38280.77281.16282.31
Hong Kong Ferry (Holdings) Co Ltd8.878.858.868.868.878.888.878.888.888.89
Hong Kong Finance Group Ltd0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.7600.760
Hong Kong Food Investment Holdings Ltd1.061.051.051.061.061.071.061.061.071.07
Hong Kong Jewellery Holding Ltd0.0970.0930.0950.0960.0960.0990.0980.0980.0990.101
Hong Kong Life Sciences and Technologies Group Limited0.0970.0960.0960.0970.0970.0960.0970.0970.0980.098
Hong Kong Resources Holdings Co Ltd0.0850.0830.0840.0840.0850.0840.0850.0860.0860.087
Hong Kong Television Network Ltd3.273.213.243.253.263.283.283.293.303.33
Hong Wei (Asia) Holdings Co Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Honghua Group Ltd0.760.7380.7490.7530.7560.7730.7640.7670.7710.782
Hongkong Chinese Ltd1.361.331.351.351.361.341.361.371.371.39
Honma Golf Ltd8.258.068.168.198.228.268.288.318.348.44
Honworld Group Ltd3.613.563.593.593.603.633.623.633.633.66
Hop Fung Group Holdings Ltd1.331.321.321.331.331.321.331.331.341.34
Hop Hing Group Holdings Ltd0.1990.1940.1960.1970.1980.1960.2000.2010.2020.205
Hopefluent Group Holdings Ltd3.83.713.763.773.793.803.813.833.843.89
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd4.744.734.734.744.744.744.744.744.754.75
Hopewell Highway Infrastructure Ltd3.823.803.813.813.823.823.823.833.833.84
Hopewell Holdings Ltd30.9530.6230.7830.8430.9030.9831.0031.0631.1231.28
Hopson Development Holdings Ltd7.77.537.617.647.677.607.737.767.797.87
Horizons HSHDYI Shs Exchange Traded Funds31.931.8431.8731.8831.8931.8731.9131.9231.9331.96
Horizons KOSPI Shs Exchange Traded Fund26.2526.2026.2226.2326.2426.2226.2626.2726.2826.30
Horizons MSCI Shs Exchange Traded Funds36.836.8036.8036.8036.8036.7736.8036.8036.8036.80
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Fund23.023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.0023.00
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds28.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.6528.65
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds18.618.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.6018.60
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.9812.98
Horizons S&P As Shs Exchange Traded Funds15.4815.4715.4715.4815.4815.4715.4815.4815.4915.49
Horizons S&P Em Shs Exchange Traded Fund25.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.1525.15
Horizons S&P Gl Shs Exchange Traded Fund35.8535.8535.8535.8535.8535.8535.8535.8535.8535.85
Hosa International Ltd2.922.882.902.912.912.892.932.932.942.96
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-50.9550.4350.6950.7850.8650.6751.0451.1251.2151.47
HS Cn A Ind Top Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-63.362.5662.9363.0563.1862.8563.4263.5563.6764.04
HS FCI50 ETF Units218.2217.65217.92218.02218.11217.47218.29218.38218.48218.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
HS H-Share Ind ETF Units126.4125.30125.85126.03126.22126.20126.58126.77126.95127.50
HS RMB Gold ETF Units Exchange-Traded Fund CNY24.3524.3524.3524.3524.3524.3524.3524.3524.3524.35
HSBC China Drag Units11.2411.1811.2111.2211.2311.2511.2511.2611.2711.30
HSBC Holdings PLC83.5582.9783.2683.3683.4583.3383.6583.7483.8484.13
HSI Exchange Traded Units31.631.2731.4431.4931.5431.4031.6631.7131.7631.93
Hsin Chong Construction Group Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3480.3500.3510.3510.353
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -CNY Counter-14.4814.4814.4814.4814.4814.4314.4814.4814.4814.48
HT CSI300 ETF Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-17.5617.5017.5317.5417.5517.5117.5717.5817.5917.62
Hua Han Bio-Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.530.5190.5240.5260.5280.5230.5320.5340.5360.541
Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd14.414.0714.2414.2914.3414.2714.4614.5114.5614.73
Hua Lien International (Holding) Co Ltd0.1250.1210.1230.1240.1240.1260.1260.1260.1270.129
Hua Xia Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.116
Huabao International Holdings Ltd5.495.365.425.455.475.415.515.535.565.62
Huadian Fuxin Energy Corporation Ltd1.941.921.931.931.941.941.941.951.951.96
Huadian Power International Corporation Ltd2.72.672.692.692.702.682.702.712.712.73
Huajin International Holdings Ltd2.912.892.902.902.912.922.912.922.922.93
Huajun Holdings Ltd0.580.5580.5690.5730.5760.5670.5840.5870.5910.602
Huaneng Power International Inc4.674.634.654.664.664.684.684.684.694.71
Huaneng Renewables Corporation Ltd2.662.622.642.652.652.642.672.672.682.70
Huatai Securities Co Ltd15.7815.5415.6615.7015.7415.7815.8215.8615.9016.02
Huaxi Holdings Company Ltd2.862.752.802.822.842.812.882.902.912.97
Huayu Expressway Group Ltd0.820.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.8200.820
Huazhang Technology Holding Ltd4.043.873.953.984.014.044.074.104.134.21
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Ltd1.261.191.231.241.251.251.271.281.291.33
Hui Xian Real Estate Investment Trust3.213.203.203.213.213.213.213.213.223.22
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Huili Resources (Group) Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Huishang Bank Corporation Ltd4.184.124.154.164.174.194.194.204.214.24
Huisheng International Holdings Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2890.2900.2910.2920.2930.296
Huiyin Household Appliances (Holdings) Co Ltd0.4750.4670.4710.4720.4740.4770.4760.4780.4790.483
Human Health Holdings Ltd1.941.911.931.931.941.951.941.951.951.97
Hunan NonFerrous Metals Corporation Ltd4.184.174.184.184.184.184.184.184.184.19
Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd0.690.6840.6870.6880.6890.6930.6910.6920.6930.696
Hung Hing Printing Group Ltd1.691.681.681.691.691.681.691.691.701.70
Huscoke Resources Holdings Ltd0.2550.2510.2530.2540.2540.2530.2560.2560.2570.259
Hutchison Telecommunications Hong Kong Holdings Ltd3.333.313.323.323.333.333.333.343.343.35
Hutchison Whampoa Ltd115.0112.08113.54114.03114.51116.17115.49115.97116.46117.92
Hybrid Kinetic Group Ltd0.130.1290.1290.1300.1300.1290.1300.1300.1310.131
Hydoo International Holdings Ltd0.690.6740.6820.6840.6870.6800.6930.6950.6980.706
Hypebeast Ltd0.4250.3950.4100.4150.4200.4100.4300.4350.4400.455
Hysan Development Co Ltd43.743.2143.4543.5443.6243.7043.7843.8643.9544.20
i-CABLE Communications Ltd0.1960.1940.1950.1950.1960.1950.1960.1970.1970.198
i-Control Holdings Ltd0.340.2910.3150.3240.3320.3170.3480.3570.3650.390
I.T Limited3.363.293.323.343.353.343.373.383.403.43
IBI Group Holdings Ltd0.420.4090.4140.4160.4180.4170.4220.4240.4260.431
ICO Group Ltd0.1750.1720.1730.1740.1740.1730.1760.1760.1770.178
IDT International Ltd0.1490.1420.1450.1470.1480.1500.1500.1510.1530.156
IGG Inc8.488.368.428.448.468.418.508.528.548.60
IGG Inc8.488.368.428.448.468.418.508.528.548.60
Imagi International Holdings Ltd0.560.5380.5490.5530.5560.5470.5640.5670.5710.582
IMAX China Holding Inc22.021.7021.8521.9021.9521.9522.0522.1022.1522.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Imperial Pacific International Holdings Ltd0.0980.0960.0970.0970.0980.0990.0980.0990.0990.100
In Construction Holdings Ltd0.550.5440.5470.5480.5490.5470.5510.5520.5530.556
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd6.996.916.956.966.986.957.007.027.037.07
Infinity Chemical Holdings Company Ltd0.760.7440.7520.7540.7570.7570.7630.7660.7680.776
Infinity Financial Group (Holdings) Ltd0.3150.2760.2960.3020.3090.2950.3210.3280.3340.354
Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd11.3611.1711.2711.3011.3311.2711.3911.4211.4511.55
Inno-Tech Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Inspur International Ltd2.282.252.272.272.282.262.282.292.292.31
Integrated Waste Solutions Group Holdings Ltd0.1270.1210.1240.1250.1260.1240.1280.1290.1300.133
Intel Corp349.0344.05346.52347.35348.18346.00349.82350.65351.48353.95
International Elite Ltd0.1580.1480.1530.1550.1560.1590.1600.1610.1630.168
International Entertainment Corporation1.941.911.921.931.931.921.951.951.961.97
International Housewares Retail Co Ltd1.451.441.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.46
International Standard Resources Holdings Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0380.0390.0390.0400.040
Intime Retail (Group) Co Ltd9.989.979.989.989.989.989.989.989.989.99
iOne Holdings Ltd0.170.1690.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.171
IPE Group Ltd1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
IRC Ltd0.1860.1840.1850.1850.1860.1850.1860.1870.1870.188
IRICO Group Electronics Co Ltd0.720.7040.7120.7140.7170.7100.7230.7260.7280.736
iS CSI A Con Di Units20.320.1620.2320.2520.2820.2220.3220.3520.3720.44
iS CSI A Con St Units25.2525.0325.1425.1825.2125.1225.2925.3225.3625.47
iS CSI A Energy Units5.525.495.505.515.515.515.535.535.545.55
iS CSI A Finan Units13.4213.3113.3613.3813.4013.3513.4413.4613.4813.53
iS CSI A Index Units32.432.1532.2832.3232.3632.2532.4432.4832.5232.65
iS CSI A Infra Units11.9611.8511.9111.9211.9411.8911.9812.0012.0212.07
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
iS CSI A Materi Units10.9410.9010.9210.9310.9310.9110.9510.9510.9610.98
iSh Asia Small Units39.8539.7439.8039.8139.8339.8539.8739.8939.9039.96
iSh Emerging Units58.6558.1058.3858.4758.5658.3258.7458.8358.9259.20
iSh Mid Cap Units36.7536.7536.7536.7536.7536.6836.7536.7536.7536.75
iShares MSCITai Shs36.536.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.5036.50
iShares S&P BSE Units24.824.6924.7424.7624.7824.7324.8224.8424.8624.91
iShs APEX50 Units57.957.8457.8757.8857.8957.8757.9157.9257.9357.96
iShs FTSE A50 Shs16.0815.9416.0116.0316.0616.0116.1016.1316.1516.22
iShs MSCI China Units29.829.6129.7029.7429.7729.7229.8329.8629.9029.99
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-33.633.4433.5233.5433.5733.7033.6333.6633.6833.76
iShs RMB Bd ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds -HKD Counter-36.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.15
ITC Corporation Ltd0.4850.4740.4800.4810.4830.4780.4870.4890.4900.496
ITC Properties Group Ltd2.622.592.612.612.622.612.622.632.632.65
ITE (Holdings) Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Jacobson Pharma Corporation Ltd1.871.841.861.861.871.861.871.881.881.90
Janco Holdings Ltd0.2650.2540.2600.2610.2630.2680.2670.2690.2700.276
JC Group Holdings Ltd1.151.061.111.121.141.201.161.181.191.24
Jete Power Holdings Ltd0.1960.1950.1960.1960.1960.1960.1960.1960.1960.197
JF Household furnishings Ltd5.055.005.035.035.045.075.065.075.075.10
Jia Meng Holdings Ltd0.0910.0870.0890.0900.0900.0920.0920.0920.0930.095
Jia Yao Holdings Ltd1.681.641.661.671.671.661.691.691.701.72
Jiahua Stores Holdings Ltd0.390.3840.3870.3880.3890.3930.3910.3920.3930.396
Jian ePayment Systems Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Jiangnan Group Ltd0.530.5140.5220.5240.5270.5270.5330.5360.5380.546
Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd11.5611.4511.5011.5211.5411.5911.5811.6011.6211.67
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jiangsu NandaSoft Technology Co Ltd0.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.198
Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd12.712.4512.5712.6212.6612.6812.7412.7812.8312.95
Jiashili Group Ltd1.861.861.861.861.861.861.861.861.861.86
Jiayuan International Group Ltd7.587.477.527.547.567.567.607.627.647.69
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Ltd0.0850.0820.0830.0840.0840.0840.0860.0860.0870.088
Jilin Province Huinan Changlong Bio-Pharmacy Co Ltd1.411.401.401.411.411.401.411.411.421.42
Jilin Qifeng Chemical Fiber Co Ltd1.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.091.09
Jimei International Entertainment Group Ltd3.353.353.353.353.353.253.353.353.353.35
Jin Bao Bao Holdings Ltd0.0490.0480.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.050
Jin Cai Holdings Company Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Jinchuan Group International Resources Co Ltd1.281.261.271.271.281.271.281.291.291.30
Jingrui Holdings Ltd3.02.902.952.972.982.963.023.033.053.10
Jingwei Textile Machinery Co Ltd11.9811.9411.9611.9711.9711.9811.9911.9912.0012.02
Jinheng Automotive Safety Technology Holdings Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Jinhui Holdings Company Ltd1.030.9530.9921.001.021.061.041.061.071.11
Jinmao Investments and Jinmao (China) Investments Holdings Ltd4.954.924.944.944.954.954.954.964.964.98
Jintian Pharmaceutical Group Ltd0.1580.1550.1570.1570.1580.1580.1580.1590.1590.161
Jiu Rong Holdings Ltd0.1960.1950.1950.1960.1960.1950.1960.1960.1970.197
Jiyi Household International Holdings Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
JLF Investment Co Ltd0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
JNBY Design Ltd11.6411.3211.4811.5311.5911.5411.6911.7511.8011.96
Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd29.529.1729.3429.3929.4429.7029.5629.6129.6629.83
Jolimark Holdings Ltd0.90.8890.8940.8960.8980.8930.9020.9040.9060.911
Joy City Property Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.251.261.271.271.28
Joyce Boutique Holdings Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3150.3160.3170.3180.320
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ju Teng International Holdings Ltd2.152.082.122.132.142.152.162.172.182.22
Juda International Holdings Ltd1.951.851.901.921.932.011.971.982.002.05
Jujiang Construction Group Co Ltd1.071.041.051.061.061.051.081.081.091.10
Jun Yang Solar Power Investments Ltd0.2290.2210.2250.2260.2280.2250.2300.2320.2330.237
Junefield Department Store Group Ltd0.2320.2270.2290.2300.2310.2310.2330.2340.2350.238
Jutal Offshore Oil Services Ltd2.352.312.332.342.342.332.362.362.372.39
K & P International Holdings Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
K W Nelson Interior Architect Group Ltd0.290.2850.2870.2880.2890.2870.2910.2920.2930.295
K. H. Group Holdings Ltd1.681.611.641.661.671.701.691.701.721.75
K. Wah International Holdings Ltd5.115.055.085.095.105.095.125.135.145.17
Ka Shui International Holdings Ltd0.460.4570.4590.4590.4600.4580.4600.4610.4610.463
Kader Holdings Co Ltd1.671.651.661.661.671.671.671.681.681.69
Kai Shi China Holdings Company Ltd2.011.951.981.992.002.042.022.032.042.07
Kai Yuan Holdings Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Kaisa Group Holdings Ltd4.294.174.234.254.274.234.314.334.354.41
Kaisun Energy Group Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Kam Hing International Holdings Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Kangda International Environmental Co Ltd1.581.561.571.571.581.591.581.591.591.60
Kantone Holdings Ltd0.1810.1720.1760.1780.1790.1850.1830.1840.1860.190
Karrie International Holdings Ltd1.241.221.231.231.241.241.241.251.251.26
Kasen International Holdings Ltd1.421.401.411.411.421.411.421.431.431.44
Kate China Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
KAZ Minerals PLC87.287.2087.2087.2087.2087.2787.2087.2087.2087.20
Keck Seng Investments (Hong Kong) Ltd7.057.027.047.047.057.037.057.067.067.08
Kee Holdings Company Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Keen Ocean International Holding Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Kenford Group Holdings Ltd1.671.571.621.641.651.611.691.701.721.77
Kerry Logistics Network Ltd10.510.3810.4410.4610.4810.5210.5210.5410.5610.62
Kerry Properties Ltd35.334.4234.8635.0135.1534.9735.4535.5935.7436.18
KFM Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Kin Yat Holdings Ltd2.72.692.692.702.702.692.702.702.712.71
Kinetic Mines and Energy Ltd0.550.5390.5450.5460.5480.5570.5520.5540.5560.561
King Fook Holdings Ltd0.4450.4400.4420.4430.4440.4420.4460.4470.4480.450
King Force Security Holdings Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
King Stone Energy Group Ltd0.180.1650.1720.1750.1770.1790.1830.1850.1880.195
King's Flair International (Holdings) Ltd1.131.111.121.121.131.121.131.141.141.15
Kingbo Strike Ltd0.2030.1990.2010.2020.2020.2050.2040.2040.2050.207
Kingboard Chemical Holdings Ltd38.438.0738.2438.2938.3438.4338.4638.5138.5638.73
Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd12.9612.8212.8912.9112.9412.9512.9813.0113.0313.10
Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd5.04.964.984.994.995.015.015.015.025.04
Kingdom Holdings Ltd0.950.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.9500.950
Kingmaker Footwear Holdings Ltd2.172.152.162.162.172.182.172.182.182.19
Kingsoft Corporation Ltd25.325.0025.1525.2025.2525.2525.3525.4025.4525.60
Kingston Financial Group Ltd4.834.734.784.804.814.894.854.864.884.93
Kingwell Group Ltd0.1050.1020.1030.1040.1040.1030.1060.1060.1070.108
Kingworld Medicines Group Ltd1.151.141.141.151.151.141.151.151.161.16
Kith Holdings Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Kiu Hung International Holdings Ltd0.0460.0450.0450.0460.0460.0450.0460.0460.0470.047
KNK Holdings Ltd2.01.941.971.981.991.972.012.022.032.06
Ko Yo Chemical (Group) Ltd0.1360.1320.1340.1350.1350.1360.1370.1370.1380.140
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kong Shum Union Property Management (Holding) Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Kong Sun Holdings Ltd0.240.2340.2370.2380.2390.2430.2410.2420.2430.246
Koradior Holdings Ltd7.757.627.687.717.737.837.777.797.827.88
Kowloon Development Co Ltd8.28.178.188.198.198.198.218.218.228.23
KPa-BM Holdings Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5370.5410.5420.5430.546
KPM Holding Ltd0.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.063
KSL Holdings Ltd3.23.143.173.183.193.173.213.223.233.26
KuangChi Science Ltd1.991.961.971.981.981.972.002.002.012.02
Kunlun Energy Company Ltd7.046.977.007.027.037.077.057.067.087.11
KVB Kunlun Financial Group Ltd0.520.5140.5170.5180.5190.5230.5210.5220.5230.526
Kwan On Holdings Ltd1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
KWG Property Holding Ltd12.0811.9011.9912.0212.0511.9912.1112.1412.1712.26
Kwong Man Kee Group Ltd0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4550.4350.4350.4350.435
Kwoon Chung Bus Holdings Ltd4.384.384.384.384.384.394.384.384.384.38
L&A International Holdings Ltd0.0510.0500.0500.0510.0510.0520.0510.0510.0520.052
L'Occitane International SA14.6814.5814.6314.6514.6614.6514.7014.7114.7314.78
L'sea Resources International Holdings Limited0.1260.1180.1220.1230.1250.1220.1270.1290.1300.134
L.K. Technology Holdings Ltd1.261.221.241.251.251.241.271.271.281.30
Labixiaoxin Snacks Group Ltd0.4550.4380.4470.4500.4520.4450.4580.4600.4630.472
Lai Fung Holdings Ltd12.212.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.2012.20
Lai Sun Development Co Ltd13.4813.1513.3213.3713.4213.3513.5413.5913.6413.81
Lai Sun Garment (International) Ltd13.0212.7912.9012.9412.9812.8813.0613.1013.1413.25
Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Ltd11.911.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.90
Landing International Development Ltd0.3250.3170.3210.3220.3240.3230.3260.3280.3290.333
Landsea Green Properties Co Ltd1.11.081.091.091.101.111.101.111.111.12
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Langham Hospitality Investments and Langham Hospitality Investments Ltd3.393.363.383.383.393.383.393.403.403.42
Lansen Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.311.301.301.311.311.311.311.311.321.32
Lanzhou Zhuangyuan Pasture Co Ltd8.888.878.878.888.888.898.888.888.898.89
Lap Kei Engineering (Holdings) Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2830.2820.2840.2860.291
Larry Jewelry International Company Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Launch Tech Co Ltd9.29.199.199.209.209.199.209.209.219.21
LC Group Holdings Ltd1.161.111.141.141.151.141.171.181.181.21
Le Saunda Holdings Limited1.291.271.281.281.291.291.291.301.301.31
LEAP Holdings Group Ltd0.760.7380.7490.7530.7560.7600.7640.7670.7710.782
Lee & Man Chemical Co Ltd6.196.106.146.166.176.136.216.226.246.28
Lee & Man Handbags Holding Ltd1.191.141.171.171.181.161.201.211.211.24
Lee & Man Paper Manufacturing Ltd8.518.398.458.478.498.508.538.558.578.63
Lee Hing Development Ltd6.05.996.006.006.006.006.006.006.006.01
Lee Kee Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Lee's Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd11.2811.0811.1811.2111.2511.3611.3111.3511.3811.48
Leeport (Holdings) Ltd1.521.521.521.521.521.531.521.521.521.52
Legend Holdings Ltd25.5524.8125.1825.3025.4325.2025.6725.8025.9226.29
Legend Strategy International Holdings Group Company Ltd0.810.7830.7960.8010.8050.8070.8150.8190.8240.838
Lenovo Group Ltd3.943.883.913.923.933.933.953.963.974.00
Leoch International Technology Ltd1.41.371.381.391.391.381.411.411.421.43
Lerado Group (Holding) Co Ltd0.1270.1230.1250.1260.1260.1250.1280.1280.1290.131
Leyou Technologies Holdings Ltd1.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.621.62
Li & Fung Ltd3.923.853.893.903.913.923.933.943.953.99
Li Bao Ge Group Ltd0.450.4360.4430.4450.4480.4550.4520.4550.4570.464
Li Ning Company Ltd6.36.226.266.276.296.316.316.336.346.38
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Lianhua Supermarket Holdings Co Ltd2.552.492.522.532.542.552.562.572.582.60
Lifestyle China Group Ltd2.152.142.142.152.152.152.152.152.162.16
Lifestyle International Holdings Ltd11.5811.4811.5311.5511.5611.5911.6011.6111.6311.68
Lifestyle Properties Development Ltd10.19.9410.0210.0410.0710.0010.1310.1610.1810.26
LifeTech Scientific Corporation1.851.841.841.851.851.851.851.851.861.86
Lijun International Pharmaceutical (Holdings) Co.5.775.695.735.745.765.725.785.805.815.85
Linekong Interactive Co Ltd1.461.421.441.451.451.441.471.471.481.50
Lingbao Gold Company Ltd1.61.561.581.591.591.591.611.611.621.64
Link Holdings Ltd0.630.5860.6080.6150.6230.6030.6370.6450.6520.674
Linmark Group Ltd0.850.7950.8220.8320.8410.8370.8590.8680.8780.905
Lippo China Resources Ltd0.2420.2390.2410.2410.2420.2420.2420.2430.2430.245
Lippo Ltd4.554.484.514.534.544.514.564.574.594.62
Lippo Select HK Shares Exchange Traded Fund HKD77.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.45
Lisi Group (Holdings) Ltd1.261.241.251.251.261.261.261.271.271.28
Liu Chong Hing Investment Ltd12.4612.3812.4212.4312.4512.4312.4712.4912.5012.54
Livzon Pharmaceutical Group Inc60.8560.3060.5860.6760.7660.8260.9461.0361.1261.40
Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd0.510.5040.5070.5080.5090.5070.5110.5120.5130.516
Logan Property Holdings Co Ltd11.3610.9811.1711.2311.3011.1711.4211.4911.5511.74
Long Success International (Holdings) Ltd0.4050.2120.3090.3410.3730.4520.4370.4690.5010.598
Longfor Properties Co Ltd24.023.2623.6323.7523.8823.7224.1224.2524.3724.74
Longrun Tea Group Co Ltd0.380.3690.3740.3760.3780.3770.3820.3840.3860.391
Lonking Holdings Ltd3.473.323.403.423.453.413.493.523.543.62
Loudong General Nice Resources (China) Holdings Ltd0.290.2790.2840.2860.2880.2830.2920.2940.2960.301
Louis XIII Holdings Ltd0.330.3110.3200.3240.3270.3350.3330.3360.3400.349
LT Commercial Real Estate Ltd4.784.684.734.754.764.724.804.814.834.88
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Luen Thai Holdings Ltd1.00.9940.9970.9980.9990.9971.001.001.001.01
Luen Wong Group Holdings Ltd0.280.2770.2790.2790.2800.2780.2800.2810.2810.283
Luk Fook Holdings (International) Ltd26.2525.9826.1126.1626.2026.3826.3026.3426.3926.52
Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings) Co Ltd2.422.422.422.422.422.412.422.422.422.42
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd3.623.603.613.613.623.623.623.633.633.64
Luoyang Glass Company Ltd3.833.703.773.793.813.773.853.873.893.96
Luxey International (Holdings) Ltd0.0940.0900.0920.0930.0930.0940.0950.0950.0960.098
Luye Pharma Group Ltd6.656.556.606.626.636.636.676.686.706.75
LUZHENG FUTURES Company Ltd1.471.441.461.461.471.451.471.481.481.50
LVGEM (China) Real Estate Investment Co Ltd3.433.343.393.403.423.413.443.463.473.52
Maanshan Iron & Steel Co Ltd4.294.174.234.254.274.274.314.334.354.41
Macau Legend Development Ltd1.191.171.181.181.191.181.191.201.201.21
Madex International (Holdings) Ltd0.0750.0740.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.076
Madison Wine Holdings Ltd1.521.491.511.511.521.511.521.531.531.55
Magnificent Estates Ltd0.2260.2220.2240.2250.2250.2230.2270.2270.2280.230
Magnum Entertainment Group Holdings Ltd1.711.621.671.681.701.691.721.741.751.80
Mainland Headwear Holdings Ltd1.381.371.371.381.381.391.381.381.391.39
Major Holdings Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Major Holdings Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Man King Holdings Ltd0.740.7340.7370.7380.7390.7370.7410.7420.7430.746
Man Sang International Ltd0.530.5190.5240.5260.5280.5170.5320.5340.5360.541
Man Sang Jewellery Holdings Ltd6.386.326.356.366.376.346.396.406.416.44
Man Wah Holdings Ltd6.786.686.736.756.766.766.806.816.836.88
Man Yue Technology Holdings Ltd1.341.251.301.311.331.301.351.371.381.43
Manfield Chemical Holdings Ltd2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Manulife Financial Corp156.1154.83155.47155.68155.89155.87156.31156.52156.73157.36
Maoye International Holdings Ltd0.890.8790.8840.8860.8880.8830.8920.8940.8960.901
Mascotte Holdings Ltd0.320.3140.3170.3180.3190.3200.3210.3220.3230.326
Mastercraft International Holdings Ltd3.383.323.353.363.373.383.393.403.413.44
Mastermind Capital Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Matrix Holdings Ltd3.063.053.063.063.063.063.063.063.063.07
Mayer Holdings Limited0.1230.1210.1220.1220.1230.1230.1230.1240.1240.125
Media Asia Group Holdings Ltd0.1680.1560.1620.1640.1660.1620.1700.1720.1740.180
Media Chinese International Ltd0.750.7440.7470.7480.7490.7470.7510.7520.7530.756
Medicskin Holdings Ltd0.530.5240.5270.5280.5290.5330.5310.5320.5330.536
MediNet Group Ltd0.0740.0690.0720.0720.0730.0710.0750.0760.0760.079
Mega Expo Holdings Ltd2.312.282.302.302.312.322.312.322.322.34
Megalogic Technology Holdings Ltd0.1430.1410.1420.1420.1430.1430.1430.1440.1440.145
Mei Ah Entertainment Group Ltd0.390.3820.3860.3870.3890.3880.3910.3930.3940.398
Meike International Holdings Ltd0.590.5680.5790.5830.5860.5770.5940.5970.6010.612
Meitu, Inc9.979.809.889.919.9410.0210.0010.0310.0610.14
Melbourne Enterprises Ltd187.0186.72186.86186.91186.95187.10187.05187.09187.14187.28
Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd46.6545.5046.0746.2646.4646.5246.8447.0447.2347.80
Melco International Development Ltd23.022.6422.8222.8822.9422.8223.0623.1223.1823.36
MelcoLot Ltd0.1830.1800.1820.1820.1830.1810.1830.1840.1840.186
Merdeka Mobile Group Ltd0.0810.0790.0800.0800.0810.0800.0810.0820.0820.083
Merry Garden Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Metallurgical Corporation of China Ltd2.382.352.362.372.372.372.392.392.402.41
Mexan Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2620.2650.2650.2650.265
MGM China Holdings Ltd22.4522.1822.3122.3622.4022.3822.5022.5422.5922.72
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
MicroPort Scientific Corp7.967.867.917.937.947.957.987.998.018.06
Microsoft Corp210.0210.00210.00210.00210.00203.33210.00210.00210.00210.00
Midas Holdings Ltd3.02.722.862.912.953.143.053.093.143.28
Midas International Holdings Limited0.3350.3240.3300.3310.3330.3320.3370.3390.3400.346
Midland Holdings Ltd2.262.242.252.252.262.252.262.272.272.28
Midland IC&I Ltd0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3650.3660.3670.3680.370
MIE Holdings Corp0.4550.4500.4520.4530.4540.4550.4560.4570.4580.460
Miko International Holdings Ltd0.2320.2310.2310.2320.2320.2310.2320.2320.2330.233
Milan Station Holdings Ltd0.1680.1600.1640.1650.1670.1630.1690.1710.1720.176
Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd0.2550.2450.2500.2520.2530.2490.2570.2580.2600.265
Min Xin Holdings Ltd5.295.295.295.295.295.295.295.295.295.29
Ming Fai International Holdings Ltd1.231.221.221.231.231.221.231.231.241.24
Ming Fung Jewellery Group Ltd1.861.821.841.851.851.851.871.871.881.90
Mingfa Group (International) Co Ltd1.891.871.881.881.891.901.891.901.901.91
Mingyuan Medicare Development Co Ltd0.230.2240.2270.2280.2290.2270.2310.2320.2330.236
Minmetals Land Ltd1.431.411.421.421.431.431.431.441.441.45
Minth Group Ltd42.2541.3241.7841.9442.0942.6842.4142.5642.7243.18
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Fund -HKD Counter-16.7416.7016.7216.7316.7316.7116.7516.7516.7616.78
Mir As CSI 300 Shs Exchange Traded Funds -CNY Counter-13.5213.4913.5013.5113.5113.5013.5313.5313.5413.55
Miramar Hotel & Investment Co Ltd15.5615.3515.4615.4915.5315.5415.5915.6315.6615.77
Mission Capital Holdings Ltd0.640.6290.6340.6360.6380.6330.6420.6440.6460.651
MMG Ltd5.545.425.485.505.525.605.565.585.605.66
MOBI Development Co Ltd1.171.151.161.161.171.171.171.181.181.19
Mobicon Group Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
Modern Beauty Salon Holdings Ltd0.2750.2640.2700.2710.2730.2680.2770.2790.2800.286
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Modern Dental Group Ltd2.392.362.372.382.382.382.402.402.412.42
Modern Land (China) Co Ltd1.831.791.811.821.821.821.841.841.851.87
Modern Media Holdings Ltd0.60.5670.5830.5890.5940.6130.6050.6110.6160.633
Moiselle International Holdings Ltd1.311.271.291.301.301.291.321.321.331.35
Mongolia Energy Corporation Ltd0.1990.1930.1960.1970.1980.1980.2000.2010.2020.205
Mongolian Mining Corp0.2330.2300.2320.2320.2330.2340.2330.2340.2340.236
MTR Corp Ltd40.940.8240.8640.8740.8940.8540.9140.9340.9440.98
Multifield International Holdings ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NagaCorp Ltd7.497.357.427.447.477.417.517.547.567.63
Nameson Holdings Ltd2.882.842.862.872.872.872.892.892.902.92
Nan Hai Corporation Ltd0.2230.2170.2200.2210.2220.2210.2240.2250.2260.229
Nan Nan Resources Enterprise Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
Nanfang Communication Holdings Ltd4.714.674.694.704.704.704.724.724.734.75
Nanjing Panda Electronics Company Ltd4.03.973.993.994.004.024.004.014.014.03
Nanjing Sample Technology Co Ltd23.823.2523.5323.6223.7123.5723.8923.9824.0824.35
Nanjing Sinolife United Company Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Nanyang Holdings Ltd55.9555.7355.8455.8855.9155.8255.9956.0256.0656.17
National Agricultural Holdings Ltd1.191.131.161.171.181.171.201.211.221.25
National Arts Entertainment and Culture Group Limited0.3850.3800.3820.3830.3840.3820.3860.3870.3880.390
National Electronics Holdings Ltd1.161.131.141.151.151.141.171.171.181.19
National Investments Fund Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
National United Resources Holdings Ltd0.1420.1350.1380.1400.1410.1440.1430.1440.1460.149
Natural Beauty Bio-Technology Limited0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5730.5710.5720.5730.576
Natural Dairy (NZ) Holdings Ltd2.22.122.162.172.192.202.212.232.242.28
Nature Home Holding Company Ltd1.00.9840.9920.9940.9971.001.001.011.011.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Neo Telemedia Ltd0.1610.1390.1500.1540.1570.1670.1650.1680.1720.183
Neo-Neon Holdings Ltd0.730.7240.7270.7280.7290.7330.7310.7320.7330.736
Neptune Group Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3470.3500.3500.3500.350
NetDragon Websoft Inc19.3619.1419.2519.2919.3219.2819.4019.4319.4719.58
Netel Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
New Century Group Hong Kong Ltd0.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.1320.132
New Century Real Estate Investment Trust2.412.402.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.42
New China Life Insurance Co Ltd46.2545.6245.9346.0446.1446.2346.3646.4646.5746.88
New City Development Group Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.3020.3000.3010.3010.303
New Concepts Holdings Ltd4.04.004.004.004.004.004.004.004.004.00
New Focus Auto Tech Holdings Ltd0.4750.4670.4710.4720.4740.4700.4760.4780.4790.483
New Media Group Holdings Ltd2.882.802.842.852.872.832.892.912.922.96
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.1110.1080.1090.1100.1100.1120.1120.1120.1130.114
New Ray Medicine International Holding Ltd0.4250.3730.3990.4080.4160.4170.4340.4420.4510.477
New Times Energy Corp Ltd0.2020.1980.2000.2010.2010.2010.2030.2030.2040.206
New Universe Environmental Group Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
New Universe International Group Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
New World China Land Ltd NWCL7.757.717.737.747.747.767.767.767.777.79
New World Department Store China Ltd1.841.821.831.831.841.831.841.851.851.86
New World Development Co Ltd11.6211.5011.5611.5811.6011.5911.6411.6611.6811.74
Neway Group Holdings Ltd0.530.5140.5220.5240.5270.5270.5330.5360.5380.546
NewOcean Energy Holdings Limited1.911.861.881.891.901.901.921.931.941.96
Newton Resources Ltd0.860.8100.8350.8440.8520.8300.8680.8760.8850.910
Newtree Group Holdings Ltd0.480.4720.4760.4770.4790.4750.4810.4830.4840.488
Next Media Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd16.5616.1416.3516.4216.4916.7716.6316.7016.7716.98
Nga Chun Holdings Company Ltd2.742.712.722.732.732.752.752.752.762.77
Ngai Hing Hong Co Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Ngai Shun Holdings Ltd0.1250.1180.1220.1230.1240.1210.1260.1270.1280.132
Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Ltd11.4811.2811.3811.4111.4511.5111.5111.5511.5811.68
Ningbo WanHao Holdings Company Ltd0.2250.2130.2190.2210.2230.2260.2270.2290.2310.237
NIRAKU GC HOLDINGS INC.0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6470.6530.6560.6580.667
Nirvana Asia Ltd3.02.982.992.993.003.003.003.013.013.02
NNK Group Ltd1.191.071.131.151.171.151.211.231.251.31
Noble Century Investment Holdings Ltd0.640.6180.6290.6330.6360.6270.6440.6470.6510.662
Noble House (China) Holdings Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
North Asia Resources Holdings Ltd0.3950.3680.3810.3860.3900.3820.4000.4040.4090.423
North Asia Strategic Hldgs Ltd0.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.124
North Mining Shares Co Ltd0.1540.1520.1530.1530.1540.1530.1540.1550.1550.156
Northeast Electric Development Company Limited1.381.361.371.371.381.371.381.391.391.40
Northeast Tiger Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3620.3660.3670.3680.370
Novo Group Ltd2.952.902.922.932.942.982.962.972.983.01
NVC Lighting Holding Ltd0.760.7440.7520.7540.7570.7500.7630.7660.7680.776
NWS Holdings Limited14.4814.3414.4114.4314.4614.4614.5014.5314.5514.62
O-Net Communications (Group) Ltd4.994.914.954.964.985.005.005.025.035.07
Odella Leather Holdings Ltd1.71.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.701.70
Oi Wah Pawnshop Credit Holdings Ltd0.3250.3220.3240.3240.3250.3230.3250.3260.3260.328
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.0440.0430.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.045
On Real International Holdings Ltd0.4950.3050.4000.4320.4630.5170.5270.5580.5900.685
On Time Logistics Holdings Ltd6.225.926.076.126.176.326.276.326.376.52
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
One Media Group Ltd1.191.171.181.181.191.191.191.201.201.21
OOH Holdings Ltd0.1240.1240.1240.1240.1240.1230.1240.1240.1240.124
OP Financial Investments Ltd3.242.983.113.153.203.183.283.333.373.50
Opes Asia Development Ltd0.1710.1640.1670.1690.1700.1750.1720.1730.1750.178
Optics Valley Union Holding Company Ltd0.670.6590.6640.6660.6680.6630.6720.6740.6760.681
Orange Sky Golden Harvest Entertainment (Holdings) Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6900.6920.6940.6950.701
Orient Overseas (International) Ltd72.672.4472.5272.5472.5772.6772.6372.6572.6872.76
ORIENT SECURITIES CO LTD7.67.527.567.577.597.607.617.637.647.68
Orient Securities International Holdings Ltd0.80.7840.7920.7940.7970.7970.8030.8060.8080.816
Orient Victory China Holdings Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
Oriental Explorer Holdings Ltd0.1420.1400.1410.1410.1420.1440.1420.1430.1430.144
Oriental Press Group Ltd0.920.9040.9120.9150.9170.9100.9230.9260.9280.937
Oriental Unicorn Agricultural Group Ltd0.1470.1370.1420.1440.1450.1480.1490.1500.1520.157
Oriental University City Holdings (H.K.) Ltd3.93.873.893.893.903.953.903.913.913.93
Oriental Watch Holdings Ltd1.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.971.97
OTO Holdings Ltd1.971.881.931.941.961.941.982.002.012.06
Ourgame International Holdings Ltd2.442.382.412.422.432.472.452.462.472.50
Overseas Chinese Town (Asia) Holdings Ltd3.413.393.403.403.413.403.413.423.423.43
Ozner Water International Holding Ltd2.122.062.092.102.112.112.132.142.152.18
PA Cn CSI A 50 Units16.5816.5716.5716.5816.5816.5916.5816.5816.5916.59
PA Cn CSI HKDiv Shares Exchange Traded Funds33.2532.9533.1033.1533.2033.1033.3033.3533.4033.55
PA Cn CSI HKMid Shares Exchange Traded Funds18.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.0818.08
PA Cn CSI RAFIH Shares Exchange Traded Funds17.2817.2417.2617.2717.2717.2517.2917.2917.3017.32
Pa Shun Pharmaceutical International Holdings Ltd0.380.3720.3760.3770.3790.3780.3810.3830.3840.388
Pacific Andes International Holdings Ltd0.1460.1440.1450.1450.1460.1470.1460.1470.1470.148
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd1.931.911.921.921.931.921.931.941.941.95
Pacific Century Premium Developments Limited3.063.033.043.053.053.053.073.073.083.09
Pacific Online Ltd1.241.231.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.25
Pacific Plywood Holdings Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3520.3500.3510.3510.353
Pacific Textiles Holdings Ltd7.487.407.447.457.477.517.497.517.527.56
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Ltd1.951.941.951.951.951.951.951.951.951.96
Pak Fah Yeow International Ltd3.343.343.343.343.343.343.343.343.343.34
Pak Tak International Ltd0.3950.3900.3920.3930.3940.3920.3960.3970.3980.400
Pak Wing Group (Holdings) Ltd1.741.391.571.621.681.531.801.861.912.09
Paladin Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Paladin Ltd0.330.3160.3230.3250.3280.3220.3320.3350.3370.344
Paliburg Holdings Ltd3.293.263.283.283.293.293.293.303.303.32
Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd0.850.8220.8360.8410.8450.8470.8550.8590.8640.878
Pan Asia Mining Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
PanAsialum Holdings Co Ltd0.860.8270.8430.8490.8540.8530.8650.8710.8770.893
Pantronics Holdings Ltd1.421.351.381.401.411.401.431.441.461.49
Paradise Entertainment Ltd0.840.8230.8320.8340.8370.8370.8430.8450.8480.856
Parkson Retail Group Ltd1.071.041.051.061.061.051.081.081.091.10
Pax Global Technology Ltd3.613.563.593.593.603.643.623.633.633.66
PC Partner Group Ltd5.915.745.835.865.885.945.945.965.996.08
PCCW Ltd4.454.424.444.444.454.454.454.464.464.48
Peace Map Holding Ltd0.0810.0760.0790.0790.0800.0790.0820.0830.0830.086
Peak Sport Products Co Ltd2.592.582.592.592.592.592.592.592.592.60
Pearl Oriental Oil Ltd0.2350.2320.2340.2340.2350.2330.2350.2360.2360.238
Pegasus Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.2410.2410.2410.2410.2410.2410.2410.2410.2410.241
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pegasus International Holdings Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Peking University Resources (Holdings) Co Ltd0.450.4390.4440.4460.4480.4500.4520.4540.4560.461
Perception Digital Holdings Ltd0.2220.2210.2210.2220.2220.2230.2220.2220.2230.223
Perennial International Ltd1.721.651.691.701.711.681.731.741.751.79
Perfect Group International Holdings Ltd2.782.752.762.772.772.782.792.792.802.81
Perfect Optronics Ltd0.3350.2880.3120.3190.3270.3170.3430.3510.3580.382
Perfect Shape (PRC) Holdings Ltd1.131.121.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.14
Perfectech International Holdings Ltd1.421.381.401.411.411.401.431.431.441.46
Petro-king Oilfield Services Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5100.5120.5140.5160.521
PetroAsian Energy Holdings Ltd0.1150.1140.1140.1150.1150.1140.1150.1150.1160.116
PetroChina Co Ltd5.455.415.435.445.445.475.465.465.475.49
PFC Device Inc0.2350.2310.2330.2340.2340.2330.2360.2360.2370.239
Phoenitron Holdings Ltd0.1740.1740.1740.1740.1740.1740.1740.1740.1740.174
Phoenix Healthcare Group Co Ltd10.5410.3410.4410.4710.5110.6610.5710.6110.6410.74
Phoenix Satellite Television Holdings Ltd0.980.9640.9720.9740.9770.9700.9830.9860.9880.996
PICC Property and Casualty Company Ltd15.1414.8815.0115.0515.1015.0915.1815.2315.2715.40
Pico Far East Holdings Ltd3.093.053.073.083.083.113.103.103.113.13
Pine Technology Holdings Ltd1.181.111.151.161.171.211.191.201.211.25
Pinestone Capital Ltd0.150.1490.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.151
Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China Ltd86.8586.0886.4686.5986.7286.6286.9887.1187.2487.62
Ping Shan Tea Group Ltd0.1620.1540.1580.1590.1610.1640.1630.1650.1660.170
Pioneer Global Group Ltd1.91.901.901.901.901.901.901.901.901.90
Pizu Group Holdings Ltd0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4230.4300.4300.4300.430
Playmates Holdings Ltd1.021.011.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.03
Playmates Toys Ltd1.191.121.161.171.181.191.201.211.221.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Plover Bay Technologies Ltd2.041.992.022.022.032.042.052.062.062.09
PME Group Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.0440.0440.0450.045
PNG Resources Holdings Ltd0.4750.4560.4650.4690.4720.4700.4780.4810.4850.494
Pokfulam Development Co Ltd17.717.7017.7017.7017.7017.7017.7017.7017.7017.70
Poly Culture Group Corporation Ltd15.3414.5414.9415.0715.2114.8515.4715.6115.7416.14
Poly Property Group Co Ltd4.264.164.214.234.244.204.284.294.314.36
Polyard Petroleum International Group Ltd0.1450.1440.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.146
Polytec Asset Holdings Limited0.620.6030.6120.6140.6170.6100.6230.6260.6280.637
Ports Design Ltd3.13.023.063.073.093.093.113.133.143.18
Postal Savings Bank of China4.754.714.734.744.744.744.764.764.774.79
Pou Sheng International (Holdings) Ltd1.971.961.961.971.971.971.971.971.981.98
Power Assets Holdings Ltd66.165.4465.7765.8865.9965.8066.2166.3266.4366.76
Powerleader Science & Technology Group Ltd2.622.622.622.622.622.622.622.622.622.62
Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Ltd3.933.853.893.903.923.883.943.963.974.01
Powerwell Pacific Holdings Ltd3.043.013.033.033.043.023.043.053.053.07
PPS International (Holdings) Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Prada Spa31.831.2831.5431.6331.7131.4831.8931.9732.0632.32
Progressive Path Group Holdings Ltd0.4550.4380.4470.4500.4520.4550.4580.4600.4630.472
Prosper Construction Holdings Ltd0.450.4470.4490.4490.4500.4480.4500.4510.4510.453
Prosperity International Holdings (H.K.) Ltd0.0850.0810.0830.0840.0840.0830.0860.0860.0870.089
Prosperity Investment Holdings Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Prosperity Real Estate Investment Trust3.373.353.363.363.373.373.373.383.383.39
Prosten Technology Holdings Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.2990.3030.3010.3020.3030.306
Proview International Holdings Ltd0.890.8840.8870.8880.8890.8870.8910.8920.8930.896
Prudential PLC196.6196.60196.60196.60196.60196.60196.60196.60196.60196.60
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Public Financial Holdings Ltd3.43.383.393.393.403.393.403.413.413.42
PuraPharm Corporation Ltd2.412.402.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.42
PW Medtech Group Ltd1.431.401.411.421.421.421.441.441.451.46
PYI Corporation Ltd0.1520.1500.1510.1510.1520.1520.1520.1530.1530.154
Pyxis Group Ltd0.170.1690.1690.1700.1700.1710.1700.1700.1710.171
Q Technology (Group) Company Ltd10.9410.8410.8910.9110.9210.9110.9610.9710.9911.04
Qingdao Holdings International Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.5900.6010.6020.6030.606
Qingdao Port International Co Ltd5.375.375.375.375.375.375.375.375.375.37
Qingling Motors Co Ltd2.552.522.532.542.542.542.562.562.572.58
Qinhuangdao Port Co Ltd2.32.282.292.292.302.302.302.312.312.32
Qinqin Foodstuffs Group (Cayman) Company Ltd2.342.282.312.322.332.372.352.362.372.40
QPL International Holdings Ltd0.0970.0950.0960.0960.0970.0970.0970.0980.0980.099
Quali-Smart Holdings Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Qualipak International Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Quam Ltd1.031.021.021.031.031.041.031.031.041.04
Quanzhou Huixin Micro-credit Co Ltd1.51.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.50
Qunxing Paper Holdings Co Ltd2.0171.761.891.931.972.042.062.102.152.28
Raymond Industrial Ltd1.131.091.111.121.121.111.141.141.151.17
RCG Holdings Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Real Gold Mining Ltd8.818.668.748.768.798.858.838.868.888.96
Real Nutriceutical Group Ltd0.2410.2380.2400.2400.2410.2430.2410.2420.2420.244
Realord Group Holdings Ltd5.255.135.195.215.235.255.275.295.315.37
Red Star Macalline Group Corporation Ltd9.129.009.069.089.109.059.149.169.189.24
Redco Properties Group Ltd3.012.982.993.003.002.993.023.023.033.04
Redco Properties Group Ltd2.842.832.842.842.842.842.842.842.842.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
REF Holdings Ltd1.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.481.48
Regal Hotels International Holdings Ltd4.974.904.944.954.964.934.984.995.005.04
Regal Real Estate Investment Trust2.412.392.402.402.412.402.412.422.422.43
Regent Pacific Group Ltd0.380.3720.3760.3770.3790.3850.3810.3830.3840.388
Regina Miracle International (Holdings) Ltd6.896.886.896.896.896.896.896.896.896.90
Renhe Commercial Holdings Company Ltd0.1970.1940.1950.1960.1960.1970.1980.1980.1990.200
Renheng Enterprise Holdings Ltd0.70.6720.6860.6910.6950.7170.7050.7090.7140.728
Reorient Group Ltd5.25.115.155.175.185.175.225.235.255.29
REX Global Entertainment Holdings Ltd0.1420.1380.1400.1410.1410.1440.1430.1430.1440.146
REXLot Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.053
Richfield Group Holdings Ltd0.170.1680.1690.1690.1700.1690.1700.1710.1710.172
Richly Field China Development Ltd0.0780.0760.0770.0770.0780.0770.0780.0790.0790.080
Rici Healthcare Holdings Ltd1.931.891.911.921.921.951.941.941.951.97
Rising Development Holdings Ltd0.980.9740.9770.9780.9790.9830.9810.9820.9830.986
Rivera (Holdings) Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.6030.6010.6020.6030.606
RM Group Holdings Ltd6.626.446.536.566.596.696.656.686.716.80
RM Group Holdings Ltd1.131.121.121.131.131.121.131.131.141.14
Road King Infrastructure Ltd14.3414.1014.2214.2614.3014.2114.3814.4214.4614.58
RoadShow Holdings Ltd1.621.571.601.601.611.621.631.641.641.67
Roma Group Ltd0.1240.1150.1200.1210.1230.1220.1250.1270.1280.133
Ronshine China Holdings Ltd12.211.7912.0012.0612.1312.3912.2712.3412.4012.61
Rosan Resources Holdings Ltd0.1440.1420.1430.1430.1440.1440.1440.1450.1450.146
Rosedale Hotel Holdings Ltd0.420.4140.4170.4180.4190.4170.4210.4220.4230.426
Royal Catering Group Holdings Co Ltd0.1280.1240.1260.1270.1270.1250.1290.1290.1300.132
Royale Furniture Holdings Ltd0.760.7220.7410.7470.7540.7370.7660.7730.7790.798
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Rui Kang Pharmaceutical Group Investments Ltd1.711.701.701.711.711.701.711.711.721.72
Ruifeng Petroleum Chemical Holdings Ltd0.110.0920.1010.1040.1070.1200.1130.1160.1190.128
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.4150.4070.4110.4120.4140.4200.4160.4180.4190.423
Runway Global Holdings Company Ltd0.810.7990.8040.8060.8080.8030.8120.8140.8160.821
Rykadan Capital Ltd0.90.8890.8940.8960.8980.9000.9020.9040.9060.911
S E A Holdings Ltd16.3416.1016.2216.2616.3016.4916.3816.4216.4616.58
S.A.S. Dragon Holdings Ltd2.62.592.602.602.602.602.602.602.602.61
S.Culture International Holdings Ltd3.993.883.943.953.973.934.014.034.044.10
Sa Sa International Holdings Ltd3.153.133.143.143.153.163.153.163.163.17
Safety Godown Co Ltd17.917.9017.9017.9017.9017.9017.9017.9017.9017.90
Sage International Group Ltd0.230.2140.2220.2240.2270.2200.2330.2360.2380.246
Sam Woo Construction Group Ltd0.2070.2030.2050.2060.2060.2050.2080.2080.2090.211
Samson Holding Ltd0.920.9040.9120.9150.9170.9170.9230.9260.9280.937
Samson Paper Holdings Ltd0.530.5240.5270.5280.5290.5270.5310.5320.5330.536
Samsonite International S.A33.932.9933.4533.6033.7534.2234.0534.2034.3534.81
San Miguel Brewery Hong Kong Ltd1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Sandmartin International Holdings Ltd0.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.112
Sands China Ltd44.643.6944.1544.3044.4544.4544.7544.9045.0545.51
Sanmenxia Tianyuan Aluminum Co Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0390.0400.0410.0410.042
Sany Heavy Equipment International Holdings Co Ltd2.22.132.162.182.192.172.212.222.242.27
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0440.0410.0430.0430.0440.0420.0440.0450.0450.047
Sau San Tong Holdings Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
SCMP Group Ltd1.91.831.871.881.891.901.911.921.931.97
SCUD Group Ltd1.041.021.031.031.041.041.041.051.051.06
SDM Group Holdings Ltd0.340.3350.3370.3380.3390.3430.3410.3420.3430.346
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Seamless Green China (Holdings) Ltd0.1280.1190.1230.1250.1260.1280.1300.1310.1330.137
Season Pacific Holdings Ltd0.360.3540.3570.3580.3590.3570.3610.3620.3630.366
See Corporation Limited0.2130.2090.2110.2120.2120.2100.2140.2140.2150.217
SEEC Media Group Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0250.0260.0260.027
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corp9.369.179.269.309.339.449.399.429.469.55
SET K HFRFX ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds12.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.9612.96
SET K HSI F ETF Shs Exchange Traded Funds13.0613.0613.0613.0613.0613.0513.0613.0613.0613.06
SFK Construction Holdings Ltd3.093.043.073.073.083.063.103.113.113.14
SH Group (Holdings) Ltd0.690.6840.6870.6880.6890.6930.6910.6920.6930.696
Shaanxi Northwest New Technology Industry Co Ltd0.220.2080.2140.2160.2180.2130.2220.2240.2260.232
Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Ltd13.012.9012.9512.9712.9812.9413.0213.0313.0513.10
Shandong Luoxin Pharmaceutical Group Stock Co Ltd16.9616.9416.9516.9516.9616.9616.9616.9716.9716.98
Shandong Molong Petroleum Machinery Co Ltd1.311.291.301.301.311.311.311.321.321.33
Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer Co Ltd5.25.115.165.175.195.195.215.235.245.29
Shandong Xinhua Pharmaceutical Co Ltd7.67.557.587.587.597.577.617.627.627.65
Shanghai Dazhong Public Utilities (Group) Co Ltd3.143.103.123.133.133.133.153.153.163.18
Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd2.892.852.872.882.882.882.902.902.912.93
Shanghai Fosun Pharmaceutical (Group) Co Ltd46.646.0046.3046.4046.5046.4346.7046.8046.9047.21
Shanghai Fudan Microelectronics Group Company Ltd6.216.216.216.216.216.216.216.216.216.21
Shanghai Fudan-Zhangjiang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co.Ltd3.223.163.193.203.213.243.233.243.253.28
Shanghai Haohai Biological Technology Co Ltd42.4541.5442.0042.1542.3042.0042.6042.7542.9043.36
Shanghai Industrial Holdings Ltd21.721.5421.6221.6421.6721.6321.7321.7621.7821.86
Shanghai Industrial Urban Development Group Ltd2.032.002.012.022.022.012.042.042.052.06
Shanghai International Shanghai Growth Investment Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Company Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shanghai Jin Jiang International Hotels (Group) Company Ltd3.23.163.183.193.193.193.213.213.223.24
Shanghai La Chapelle Fashion Co Ltd8.07.947.977.987.998.038.018.028.038.06
Shanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co Ltd19.7619.6019.6819.7119.7319.6719.7919.8219.8419.92
Shanghai Prime Machinery Company Ltd1.591.571.581.581.591.581.591.601.601.61
Shanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment Co Ltd0.720.7200.7200.7200.7200.7330.7200.7200.7200.720
Shanghai Tonva Petrochemical Co Ltd0.4950.4870.4910.4920.4940.4900.4960.4980.4990.503
Shanghai Zendai Property Ltd0.1540.1460.1500.1510.1530.1500.1550.1570.1580.162
Shangri-La Asia Ltd16.7616.4516.6116.6616.7116.7216.8116.8616.9117.07
Shanxi Changcheng Microlight Equipment Co Ltd0.2750.2610.2680.2700.2730.2670.2770.2800.2820.289
Sheen Tai Holdings Group Co Ltd0.30.2780.2890.2930.2960.3100.3040.3070.3110.322
Sheng Yuan Holdings Ltd0.2420.2380.2400.2410.2410.2410.2430.2430.2440.246
Shengjing Bank Co Ltd6.096.016.056.066.086.056.106.126.136.17
Shengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Ltd0.3250.3170.3210.3220.3240.3200.3260.3280.3290.333
Shenguan Holdings (Group) Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Shenji Group Kunming Machine Tool Co Ltd2.492.462.472.482.482.482.502.502.512.52
Shenyang Public Utility Holdings Co Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Shenyin Wanguo (H.K.) Ltd2.662.632.652.652.662.662.662.672.672.69
Shenzhen Expressway Co Ltd7.757.717.737.747.747.777.767.767.777.79
Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd15.5615.4115.4815.5115.5315.5315.5915.6115.6415.71
Shenzhen Investment Ltd3.363.323.343.353.353.353.373.373.383.40
Shenzhen Mingwah Aohan High Technology Corporation Ltd0.970.9640.9670.9680.9690.9730.9710.9720.9730.976
SHENZHEN NEPTUNUS INTERLONG BIO-TECHNIQUE CO0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3620.3660.3670.3680.370
Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd77.676.7577.1777.3277.4677.0877.7477.8878.0378.45
Sheung Yue Group Holdings Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Shifang Holding Ltd0.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.168
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Shihua Development Co Ltd0.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.139
Shimao Property Holdings Limited21.721.4021.5521.6021.6521.5821.7521.8021.8522.00
Shinhint Acoustic Link Hldgs Ltd0.690.6570.6740.6790.6840.6700.6950.7010.7060.723
Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd0.60.5890.5940.5960.5980.5930.6020.6040.6060.611
SHK Hong Kong Industries Ltd0.1620.1590.1610.1610.1620.1630.1620.1630.1630.165
Shougang Concord Century Holdings Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Shougang Concord Grand (Group) Ltd0.2090.2050.2070.2080.2080.2070.2100.2100.2110.213
Shougang Concord International Enterprises Co Ltd0.2230.2210.2220.2220.2230.2220.2230.2240.2240.225
Shougang Concord Technology Holdings Ltd0.3050.2940.3000.3010.3030.3080.3070.3090.3100.316
Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd2.132.092.112.122.122.122.142.142.152.17
Shuanghua Holdings Ltd0.40.3810.3900.3940.3970.3880.4030.4060.4100.419
Shui On Land Ltd2.222.172.202.202.212.202.232.242.242.27
Shun Cheong Holdings Ltd1.351.251.301.321.331.291.371.381.401.45
Shun Ho Resources Holdings Ltd2.582.572.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.59
Shun Ho Technology Holdings Ltd2.822.802.812.812.822.802.822.832.832.84
Shun Tak Holdings Ltd3.323.283.303.313.313.303.333.333.343.36
Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd0.1770.1710.1740.1750.1760.1730.1780.1790.1800.183
Shunfeng International Clean Energy Ltd0.360.3520.3560.3570.3590.3550.3610.3630.3640.368
Siberian Mining Group Co Ltd0.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.1330.133
Sichuan Expressway Co Ltd2.812.782.802.802.812.802.812.822.822.84
Sihuan Pharmaceutical Holdings Group Ltd2.772.742.752.762.762.762.782.782.792.80
Sijia Group Co Ltd1.371.331.351.361.361.401.381.381.391.41
Silver Base Group Holdings Ltd0.770.7420.7560.7610.7650.7600.7750.7790.7840.798
Silver Grant International Industries Ltd1.551.501.531.531.541.521.561.571.571.60
Silverman Holdings Ltd0.690.6570.6740.6790.6840.6700.6950.7010.7060.723
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sim Technology Group Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3770.3810.3820.3830.386
Simsen International Corporation Ltd2.512.482.492.502.502.492.522.522.532.54
Sincere Co Ltd0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
Sincere Watch (Hong Kong) Ltd0.1120.1110.1110.1120.1120.1120.1120.1120.1130.113
Sinco Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd0.710.6820.6960.7010.7050.7130.7150.7190.7240.738
Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd0.1560.1450.1500.1520.1540.1490.1580.1600.1620.167
Sing On Holdings Ltd0.370.3560.3630.3650.3680.3650.3720.3750.3770.384
Sing Pao Media Enterprises Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Sing Tao News Corp Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Singamas Container Holdings Ltd1.541.511.531.531.541.531.541.551.551.57
SingAsia Holdings Ltd21.621.6021.6021.6021.6021.6021.6021.6021.6021.60
Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd14.013.8213.9113.9413.9714.0414.0314.0614.0914.18
Sino Credit Holdings Ltd0.940.9120.9260.9310.9350.9300.9450.9490.9540.967
Sino Distillery Group Ltd0.360.3540.3570.3580.3590.3570.3610.3620.3630.366
Sino Golf Holdings Ltd0.260.2520.2560.2570.2590.2580.2610.2630.2640.268
Sino Haijing Holdings Limited0.1640.1620.1630.1630.1640.1630.1640.1650.1650.166
Sino Harbour Property Group Ltd0.480.4500.4650.4700.4750.4620.4850.4900.4950.510
Sino Hotels (Holdings) Ltd3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
Sino Land Co Ltd14.013.7813.8913.9313.9613.8714.0414.0714.1114.22
Sino Media Holdings Ltd1.921.831.881.891.911.931.931.951.962.01
Sino Oil and Gas Holdings Ltd0.0640.0630.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.065
Sino Prosper (Group) Holdings Ltd0.0940.0920.0930.0930.0940.0930.0940.0950.0950.096
Sino Resources Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1250.1300.1300.1300.130
Sino Splendid Holdings Ltd0.2250.2220.2240.2240.2250.2200.2250.2260.2260.228
Sino-I Technology Ltd0.0820.0810.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.083
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sino-Life Group Ltd0.2850.2790.2820.2830.2840.2880.2860.2870.2880.290
Sino-Ocean Land Holdings Ltd5.645.545.595.615.625.665.665.675.695.74
Sino-Tech International Holdings Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Sinocom Software Group Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5770.5810.5820.5830.586
Sinofert Holdings Ltd1.081.051.071.071.081.081.081.091.091.11
Sinolink Worldwide Holdings Ltd0.960.9440.9520.9540.9570.9500.9630.9650.9680.976
Sinomax Group Ltd0.680.6640.6720.6750.6770.6700.6830.6860.6880.697
SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co Ltd7.77.447.577.617.667.597.747.797.837.96
Sinopec Kantons Holdings Ltd4.544.504.524.534.534.544.554.554.564.58
Sinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd4.54.474.484.494.494.524.514.514.524.53
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fibre Co Ltd1.261.191.231.241.251.271.271.281.291.33
Sinopharm Group Co Ltd32.732.4032.5532.6032.6532.7832.7532.8032.8533.00
Sinoref Holdings Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
Sinosoft Technology Group Ltd2.12.072.082.092.092.092.112.112.122.13
Sinotrans Ltd4.314.244.284.294.304.304.324.334.344.38
Sinotrans Shipping Ltd2.32.182.242.262.282.282.322.342.362.42
Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Ltd9.59.329.419.449.479.409.539.569.599.68
SIS International Holdings Ltd5.04.944.974.984.995.035.015.025.035.06
SiS Mobile Holdings Ltd1.551.511.531.541.541.531.561.561.571.59
SITC International Holdings Co Ltd8.168.088.128.138.158.138.178.198.208.24
Sitoy Group Holdings Ltd1.891.871.881.881.891.881.891.901.901.91
SJM Holdings Ltd7.537.447.497.507.527.507.547.567.577.62
Sky Forever Supply Chain Management Group Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5430.5410.5420.5430.546
Sky Light Holdings Ltd1.021.011.011.021.021.011.021.021.031.03
Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Ltd4.153.974.064.094.124.074.184.214.244.33
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SkyOcean International Holdings Ltd10.710.4810.5910.6310.6610.5710.7410.7710.8110.92
Skyworth Digital Holdings Ltd3.343.303.323.333.333.333.353.353.363.38
Smart-Core Holdings Ltd1.651.631.641.641.651.641.651.661.661.67
Smartac Group China Holdings Ltd0.1220.1180.1200.1210.1210.1220.1230.1230.1240.126
Smartone Telecommunications Holdings Ltd8.688.598.638.658.668.638.708.718.738.77
SMI Culture Group Holdings Ltd0.70.6840.6920.6940.6970.6900.7030.7050.7080.716
SMI Holdings Group Ltd4.03.963.983.993.993.974.014.014.024.04
SMIT Holdings Ltd8.17.988.048.068.088.128.128.148.168.22
SOCAM Development Ltd1.811.801.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.82
Soho China Ltd4.424.344.384.394.414.394.434.454.464.50
Solargiga Energy Holdings Ltd0.2320.2280.2300.2310.2310.2330.2330.2330.2340.236
Solartech International Holdings Limited0.70.6890.6940.6960.6980.6930.7020.7040.7050.711
Solomon Systech (International) Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3390.3370.3410.3420.3430.346
Sound Global Ltd2.982.872.932.942.962.963.003.023.033.09
Soundwill Holdings Ltd14.3214.1114.2214.2514.2914.3414.3514.3914.4214.53
South China (China) Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
South China Financial Holdings Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0420.0430.0430.0440.044
South China Land Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
South East Group Ltd0.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.189
South Sea Petroleum Holdings Ltd0.0540.0530.0530.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0550.055
South West Eco Development Ltd7.957.807.887.907.937.897.978.008.028.10
Southeast Asia Properties & Finance Ltd4.14.104.104.104.104.104.104.104.104.10
Southgobi Resources Ltd1.281.281.281.281.281.281.281.281.281.28
Sparkle Roll Group Ltd0.70.6840.6920.6940.6970.7030.7030.7060.7080.716
SPDR FTSE GC Trust Units43.5543.5543.5543.5543.5543.5543.5543.5543.5543.55
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF1003.01000.801001.901002.271002.631003.001003.371003.731004.101005.20
Speedy Global Holdings Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
Spring Real Estate Investment Trust3.343.313.333.333.343.333.343.353.353.37
Springland International Holdings Ltd1.61.531.571.581.591.591.611.621.631.67
SPT Energy Group Inc0.880.8580.8690.8730.8760.8800.8840.8870.8910.902
SRE Group Ltd0.2020.1990.2010.2010.2020.2010.2020.2030.2030.205
Standard Chartered PLC89.4588.8289.1389.2489.3489.4389.5689.6689.7790.08
Star Properties Group (Cayman Islands) Ltd1.071.051.061.061.071.071.071.081.081.09
Starbucks Corp58.058.0058.0058.0058.0052.6758.0058.0058.0058.00
Starlite Holdings Limited0.540.5290.5340.5360.5380.5330.5420.5440.5460.551
Steed Oriental (Holdings) Co Ltd0.760.7320.7460.7510.7550.7430.7650.7690.7740.788
Stella International Holdings Ltd10.9210.8010.8610.8810.9010.9510.9410.9610.9811.04
Stelux Holdings International Ltd0.530.5080.5190.5230.5260.5300.5340.5370.5410.552
Strong Petrochemical Holdings Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Styland Holdings Ltd0.1170.1130.1150.1160.1160.1150.1180.1180.1190.121
Success Universe Group0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Suga International Holdings Ltd2.472.452.462.462.472.462.472.482.482.49
Summit Ascent Holdings Ltd0.90.8670.8840.8890.8950.9070.9060.9110.9160.933
Sun Art Retail Group Ltd10.169.8910.0310.0710.1210.0910.2010.2510.2910.43
Sun Century Group Ltd0.710.7040.7070.7080.7090.7070.7110.7120.7130.716
Sun East Technology (Holdings) Ltd3.953.713.833.873.913.833.994.034.074.19
Sun Hing Vision Group Holdings Ltd3.23.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.203.20
Sun Hung Kai & Co Ltd5.175.115.145.155.165.155.185.195.205.23
Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd125.5124.73125.12125.24125.37125.77125.63125.76125.88126.27
Sun International Resources Ltd0.790.7790.7840.7860.7880.7900.7920.7940.7960.801
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sun.King Power Electronics Group Ltd1.591.571.581.581.591.601.591.601.601.61
Sunac China Holdings Ltd31.2530.2030.7330.9031.0830.9831.4231.6031.7732.30
SunCorp Technologies Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.023
Sundart Holdings Ltd4.454.404.424.434.444.424.464.474.484.51
Sunevision Holdings Ltd5.155.095.125.135.145.185.165.175.185.21
Sunfonda Group Holdings Ltd1.261.251.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.27
Sunlight Real Estate Investment Trust5.435.385.415.415.425.415.445.455.455.48
Sunlink International Holdings Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
Sunny Optical Technology (Group) Co Ltd128.0125.85126.93127.28127.64127.70128.36128.72129.07130.14
Sunrise (China) Technology Group Ltd0.2330.2170.2250.2280.2300.2380.2360.2390.2410.250
Sunshine 100 China Holdings Ltd3.43.363.383.393.393.413.413.413.423.44
Sunshine Oilsands Ltd0.2480.2430.2460.2460.2470.2500.2490.2500.2500.253
SunWah Kingsway Capital Holdings Ltd0.1040.1030.1030.1040.1040.1040.1040.1040.1050.105
Sunway International Holdings Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0500.0510.0520.0510.0520.0520.053
Super Strong Holdings Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Superb Summit International Group Ltd1.461.411.441.441.451.481.471.481.481.51
Sustainable Forest Holdings Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.0220.0230.0230.024
Swire Pacific Ltd74.373.5373.9174.0474.1774.5774.4374.5674.6875.07
Swire Pacific Ltd12.8412.7612.8012.8112.8312.8612.8512.8712.8812.92
Swire Properties Ltd26.526.2526.3826.4226.4626.3826.5426.5826.6226.75
Symphony Holdings Ltd1.010.9941.001.001.011.011.011.021.021.03
Synergis Holdings Ltd0.730.7080.7190.7230.7260.7230.7340.7370.7410.752
Synergy Group Holdings International Ltd1.431.411.421.421.431.421.431.441.441.45
Synertone Communication Corporation0.0910.0880.0900.0900.0910.0910.0910.0920.0920.094
Ta Yang Group Holdings Ltd0.580.5640.5720.5740.5770.5770.5830.5850.5880.596
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tack Fiori International Group Ltd0.210.2030.2070.2080.2090.2060.2110.2120.2130.217
Tai Cheung Holdings Ltd9.269.269.269.269.269.269.269.269.269.26
Tai Kam Holdings Ltd0.1860.1800.1830.1840.1850.1840.1870.1880.1890.192
Tai Ping Carpets International Ltd1.441.421.431.431.441.451.441.451.451.46
Tai Sang Land Development Ltd5.255.175.215.225.245.205.265.285.295.33
Tai Shing International (Holdings) Ltd1.931.501.721.791.861.722.002.072.142.36
Takson Holdings Ltd0.4350.4350.4350.4350.4350.4320.4350.4350.4350.435
Talent Property Group Ltd0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Tan Chong International Ltd2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
Tang Palace (China) Holdings Ltd3.233.173.203.213.223.193.243.253.263.29
Tanrich Financial Holdings Ltd0.250.2460.2480.2490.2490.2480.2510.2510.2520.254
Tao Heung Holdings Ltd1.41.371.391.391.401.411.401.411.411.43
Target Insurance (Holdings) Ltd1.221.211.211.221.221.231.221.221.231.23
Taung Gold International Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0500.0490.0500.0500.051
TC Orient Lighting Holdings Ltd0.1380.1360.1370.1370.1380.1380.1380.1390.1390.140
TCC International Holdings Ltd3.623.603.613.613.623.623.623.633.633.64
TCL Communication Technology Holdings Ltd7.477.467.467.477.477.477.477.477.487.48
TCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd3.613.573.593.603.603.603.623.623.633.65
Tech Pro Technology Development Ltd0.0680.0670.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.069
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd2.552.542.542.552.552.522.552.552.562.56
Technovator International Ltd2.042.022.032.032.042.032.042.052.052.06
Techtronic Industries Co Ltd47.847.0847.4447.5647.6848.0047.9248.0448.1648.51
Telecom Digital Holdings Ltd2.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.992.99
Telecom Service One Holdings Ltd1.991.981.991.991.991.991.991.991.992.00
TeleEye Holdings Ltd13.312.2612.7812.9513.1312.6713.4713.6513.8214.34
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Telefield International (Holdings) Ltd0.240.2310.2360.2370.2390.2370.2410.2430.2440.249
Television Broadcasts Ltd25.024.6724.8424.8924.9425.0725.0625.1125.1625.33
TEM Holdings Ltd0.30.2890.2940.2960.2980.2930.3020.3040.3060.311
Ten Pao Group Holdings Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.241.231.241.241.25
Tencent Holdings Ltd447.0444.14445.57446.05446.52445.27447.48447.95448.43449.86
Tenfu (Cayman) Holdings Company Ltd3.653.653.653.653.653.653.653.653.653.65
Tenwow International Holdings Ltd1.441.411.421.431.431.431.451.451.461.47
Termbray Industries International (Holdings) Ltd0.4450.4370.4410.4420.4440.4400.4460.4480.4490.453
Tern Properties Co Ltd4.664.664.664.664.664.664.664.664.664.66
Texhong Textile Group Ltd10.310.1410.2210.2510.2710.2010.3310.3610.3810.47
Texwinca Holdings Ltd4.274.254.264.264.274.264.274.284.284.29
The Bank of East Asia32.8532.4432.6432.7132.7832.6732.9232.9933.0633.26
The Grande Holdings Ltd1.251.241.241.251.251.221.251.251.261.26
The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd14.814.7214.7614.7714.7914.8114.8114.8314.8414.88
The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels11.4811.3311.4011.4311.4511.4011.5111.5311.5611.63
The Link Real Estate Investment Trust64.764.1064.4064.5064.6064.8764.8064.9065.0065.30
The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Ltd4.194.074.134.154.174.184.214.234.254.31
The United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd7.06.846.926.946.976.937.037.067.087.16
The Wharf (Holdings) Ltd29.0528.6728.8628.9228.9928.9229.1129.1829.2429.44
Thelloy Development Group Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Theme International Holdings Ltd0.190.1810.1860.1870.1890.1950.1910.1930.1940.199
Thiz Technology Group Ltd0.70.6780.6890.6930.6960.7130.7040.7070.7110.722
Tian An China Investments Co Ltd5.15.035.065.085.095.085.115.125.145.17
Tian Ge Interactive Holdings Ltd6.766.646.706.726.746.726.786.806.826.88
Tian Shan Development (Holding) Ltd2.472.462.462.472.472.472.472.472.482.48
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tian Teck Land Ltd9.59.509.509.509.509.509.509.509.509.50
Tianda Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.3050.3000.3020.3030.3040.3080.3060.3070.3080.310
Tiande Chemical Holdings Ltd1.571.551.561.561.571.561.571.581.581.59
Tiangong International Co Ltd1.391.371.381.381.391.381.391.401.401.41
Tianhe Chemicals Group Ltd1.171.151.161.161.171.171.171.181.181.19
Tianjin Binhai Teda Logistics (Group) Corporation Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Tianjin Capital Environmental Protection Group Co Ltd4.394.354.374.384.384.364.404.404.414.43
Tianjin Development Holdings Ltd3.583.543.563.573.573.573.593.593.603.62
Tianjin Jinran Public Utilities Co Ltd0.620.6140.6170.6180.6190.6170.6210.6220.6230.626
Tianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd1.141.131.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.15
Tianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering Co Ltd0.270.2590.2640.2660.2680.2630.2720.2740.2760.281
Tianneng Power International Ltd7.937.867.897.917.927.957.947.957.978.00
Tianyun International Holdings Ltd1.291.271.281.281.291.291.291.301.301.31
Tibet 5100 Water Resources Holdings Ltd3.533.403.473.493.513.473.553.573.593.66
Tic Tac International Holdings Co Ltd0.920.8870.9040.9090.9150.9000.9260.9310.9370.953
Time Watch Investments Ltd1.131.121.121.131.131.141.131.131.141.14
Time2U International Holding Ltd0.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.051
Timeless Software Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Times Property Holdings Ltd8.428.238.338.368.398.398.458.488.518.61
Tingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp15.315.0215.1615.2115.2515.3715.3515.3915.4415.58
Titan Petrochemicals Group Ltd0.0870.0800.0840.0850.0860.0840.0880.0890.0900.094
TK Group (Holdings) Ltd5.385.355.375.375.385.385.385.395.395.41
TOM Group Ltd2.182.162.172.172.182.172.182.192.192.20
Tomson Group Ltd3.923.893.913.913.923.903.923.933.933.95
Tong Ren Tang Technologies Co Ltd11.9811.8411.9111.9311.9611.9712.0012.0312.0512.12
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tongda Group Holdings Ltd1.821.781.801.811.811.811.831.831.841.86
Tonly Electronics Holdings Ltd9.08.798.898.938.968.879.049.079.119.21
Top Dynamic International Holdings Ltd0.840.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.840
Top Form International Ltd1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Top Spring International Holdings Ltd3.463.423.443.453.453.443.473.473.483.50
Topsearch International (Holdings) Ltd2.32.292.302.302.302.302.302.302.302.31
Town Health International Medical Group Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6900.6920.6940.6950.701
Towngas China Co Ltd6.356.326.336.346.346.366.366.366.376.38
TPV Technology Ltd1.041.001.021.031.031.061.051.051.061.08
Tracker Fd of HK Units31.2531.0631.1531.1931.2231.2031.2831.3131.3531.44
Tradelink Electronic Commerce Ltd1.361.351.351.361.361.351.361.361.371.37
Transport International Holdings Ltd23.122.9123.0023.0423.0723.1223.1323.1623.2023.29
Travel Expert (Asia) Enterprises Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6070.6000.6000.6000.600
Travelsky Technology Ltd24.423.7924.1024.2024.3024.5724.5024.6024.7025.00
Trigiant Group Ltd1.031.011.021.021.031.021.031.041.041.05
Trinity Ltd0.770.7590.7640.7660.7680.7630.7720.7740.7760.781
Tristate Holdings Ltd1.761.751.761.761.761.761.761.761.761.77
Trony Solar Holdings Co Ltd0.630.6080.6190.6230.6260.6370.6340.6370.6410.652
Truly International Holdings Ltd2.412.372.392.402.402.422.422.422.432.45
Tsaker Chemical Group Ltd4.144.064.104.114.134.104.154.174.184.22
TSC Group Holdings Ltd0.90.8890.8940.8960.8980.8930.9020.9040.9060.911
Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd2.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.182.18
Tsim Sha Tsui Properties Ltd24.824.4424.6224.6824.7424.5824.8624.9224.9825.16
Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd44.543.0243.7644.0044.2543.8744.7545.0045.2445.98
Tsui Wah Holdings Ltd1.141.131.131.141.141.141.141.141.151.15
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tungtex (Holdings) Co Ltd0.880.8630.8720.8740.8770.8900.8830.8860.8880.897
Tysan Holdings Ltd2.242.192.222.222.232.222.252.262.262.29
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd1.971.951.961.961.971.951.971.981.981.99
U Banquet Group Holding Ltd1.971.951.961.961.971.951.971.981.981.99
U-Home Group Holdings Ltd0.3850.3550.3700.3750.3800.3730.3900.3950.4000.415
U-RIGHT International Holdings Ltd1.21.191.191.201.201.211.201.201.211.21
UBA Investments Ltd0.1120.1110.1110.1120.1120.1110.1120.1120.1130.113
UDL Holdings Ltd4.824.734.774.794.804.764.844.854.874.91
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2570.2550.2560.2560.258
UKF (Holdings) Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2570.2550.2560.2560.258
UMP Healthcare Holdings Ltd1.881.841.861.871.871.861.891.891.901.92
UNI-Bio Science Group Ltd0.1270.1220.1250.1250.1260.1260.1280.1290.1290.132
Uni-President China Holdings Ltd6.86.676.746.766.786.786.826.846.866.93
Union Medical Healthcare Ltd3.33.293.293.303.303.293.303.303.313.31
United Company Rusal PLC5.655.585.615.635.645.615.665.675.695.72
United Energy Group Ltd0.610.5930.6020.6040.6070.6000.6130.6150.6180.627
United Gene High-Tech Group Ltd0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
United Pacific Industries Ltd0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
United Photovoltaics Group Ltd0.860.8490.8540.8560.8580.8530.8620.8640.8660.871
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.4450.4420.4440.4440.4450.4430.4450.4460.4460.448
Unity Investments Holdings Ltd0.0580.0560.0570.0570.0580.0580.0580.0590.0590.060
Universal Medical Financial & Technical Advisory Services Company Ltd6.686.606.646.656.676.636.696.716.726.76
Universal Technologies Holdings Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Universe International Holdings Ltd0.610.5820.5960.6010.6050.6200.6150.6190.6240.638
Unlimited Creativity Holdings Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Up Energy Development Group Ltd0.1290.1210.1250.1260.1280.1250.1300.1320.1330.137
Upbest Group Ltd1.061.031.041.051.051.041.071.071.081.09
V.S. International Group Ltd0.2750.2670.2710.2720.2740.2700.2760.2780.2790.283
V1 Group Ltd0.2180.2110.2140.2160.2170.2140.2190.2200.2220.225
Vale Pfd Shs -A- Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Pfd Sh -A-25.025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.0025.00
Vale Shs Sponsored Hong Kong Deposit Receipt Repr 1 Sh27.2525.9326.5926.8127.0327.2527.4727.6927.9128.57
Value China ETF Units48.047.7547.8847.9247.9647.9248.0448.0848.1248.25
Value Convergence Holdings Limited1.741.721.731.731.741.741.741.751.751.76
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -CNY Counter-26.426.4026.4026.4026.4026.4026.4026.4026.4026.40
Value Gold ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund -HKD Counter-33.132.8032.9533.0033.0532.9233.1533.2033.2533.40
Value Japan ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund JPY15.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.2215.22
Value Korea ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund KRW33.4533.4233.4433.4433.4533.4733.4533.4633.4633.48
Value Partners Group Ltd7.67.407.507.537.577.507.637.677.707.80
Value Tw ETF Shs Exchange-Traded Fund TWN42.542.1742.3442.3942.4442.3342.5642.6142.6642.83
Van Shung Chong Holdings Ltd0.70.6890.6940.6960.6980.6930.7020.7040.7050.711
Vanke Property (Overseas) Ltd5.25.185.195.195.205.215.205.215.215.22
Vantage International (Holdings) Ltd0.950.9390.9440.9460.9480.9430.9520.9540.9550.961
Varitronix International Ltd3.763.723.743.753.753.743.773.773.783.80
Vedan International (Holdings) Ltd0.780.7740.7770.7780.7790.7770.7810.7820.7830.786
Veeko International Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Vgd ex-Jp HD Exchange Traded Funds23.9523.8723.9123.9223.9423.9023.9623.9823.9924.03
Vgd Dev Europe Exchange Traded Funds20.220.1720.1920.1920.2020.1820.2020.2120.2120.23
Vgd FTSE Asia Shs Exchange Traded Fund HKD25.825.6425.7225.7425.7725.8025.8325.8625.8825.96
Vgd FTSE JP Ind Exchange Traded Funds27.0527.0027.0227.0327.0427.0827.0627.0727.0827.10
Victory City International Holdings Ltd0.1450.1430.1440.1440.1450.1450.1450.1460.1460.147
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Victory Group Ltd0.2380.2240.2310.2330.2360.2300.2400.2430.2450.252
Vietnam Manufacturing and Export Processing (Holdings) Ltd0.4150.4100.4120.4130.4140.4150.4160.4170.4180.420
Vincent Medical Holdings Ltd0.650.6390.6440.6460.6480.6430.6520.6540.6560.661
Vinco Financial Group Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Vinda International Holdings Ltd15.4615.3115.3815.4115.4315.3715.4915.5115.5415.61
Virscend Education Company Ltd4.864.814.844.844.854.854.874.884.884.91
Vision Fame International Holding Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3390.3370.3410.3420.3430.346
Vision Values Holdings Ltd0.530.5190.5240.5260.5280.5230.5320.5340.5360.541
Vital Mobile Holdings Ltd0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Vitasoy International Holdings Ltd19.219.0819.1419.1619.1819.1919.2219.2419.2619.32
Vitop Bioenergy Holdings Ltd0.0520.0490.0510.0510.0520.0500.0520.0530.0530.055
Viva China Holdings Ltd0.840.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.8400.840
Vixtel Technologies Holdings Ltd1.411.391.401.401.411.421.411.421.421.43
Vodatel Networks Holdings Ltd0.290.2850.2870.2880.2890.2870.2910.2920.2930.295
Vongroup Ltd0.920.9200.9200.9200.9200.9400.9200.9200.9200.920
VPower Group International Holdings Ltd5.065.025.045.055.055.055.075.075.085.10
VST Holdings Ltd4.053.994.024.034.044.034.064.074.084.11
VTech Holdings Ltd106.5105.46105.98106.15106.33105.93106.67106.85107.02107.54
W.I.S.E.-CSI HK Shs Exchange Traded Fund9.099.069.079.089.089.119.109.109.119.12
W.I.S.E.-CSI RE Shs Exchange Traded Fund10.0210.0010.0110.0110.029.9810.0210.0310.0310.04
Wah Ha Realty Co Ltd9.18.999.049.069.089.039.129.149.169.21
Wai Chi Holdings Company Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.011.021.021.021.02
Wai Chun Group Holdings Ltd0.050.0480.0490.0490.0500.0510.0500.0510.0510.052
Wai Chun Mining Industry Group Co Ltd0.0670.0600.0630.0650.0660.0680.0680.0690.0710.074
Wai Kee Holdings Ltd4.033.943.994.004.024.034.044.064.074.12
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Wai Yuen Tong Medicine Holdings Ltd0.330.3240.3270.3280.3290.3270.3310.3320.3330.336
Walker Group Holdings Ltd1.171.161.171.171.171.171.171.171.171.18
Wan Kei Group Holdings Ltd0.690.5960.6430.6590.6740.6530.7060.7210.7370.783
Wanda Hotel Development Co Ltd1.351.331.341.341.351.341.351.361.361.37
Wang On Group Ltd0.1050.1040.1040.1050.1050.1060.1050.1050.1060.106
Wang On Properties Ltd1.241.211.231.231.241.251.241.251.251.27
Wang Tai Holdings Ltd0.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.1160.116
Wanguo International Mining Group Ltd1.941.921.931.931.941.941.941.951.951.96
Wanjia Group Holdings Ltd0.1590.1490.1540.1560.1570.1530.1610.1620.1640.169
Want Want China Holdings Ltd6.196.086.146.156.176.246.216.236.246.30
Wasion Group Holdings Ltd4.164.064.114.134.144.134.184.194.214.26
Water Oasis Group Ltd0.890.8790.8840.8860.8880.8900.8920.8940.8960.901
Wealth Glory Holdings Ltd0.1130.1030.1080.1100.1110.1190.1150.1160.1180.123
Weichai Power Co Ltd8.98.758.828.858.878.938.938.958.989.05
Weiqiao Textile Company Ltd4.084.024.054.064.074.084.094.104.114.14
Weiye Holdings Ltd2.552.442.492.512.532.622.572.592.602.66
Well Way Group Ltd0.1120.1080.1100.1110.1110.1090.1130.1130.1140.116
Welling Holding Ltd2.052.042.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.06
Wenzhou Kangning Hospital Co Ltd38.938.2438.5738.6838.7938.6039.0139.1239.2339.56
West China Cement Ltd1.331.311.321.321.331.331.331.341.341.35
WH Group Ltd8.998.848.918.948.969.029.029.049.079.14
Wheelock And Company Ltd56.5555.7556.1556.2856.4256.2056.6856.8256.9557.35
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd5.55.405.455.475.485.505.525.535.555.60
Willie International Holdings Ltd0.1170.1170.1170.1170.1170.1170.1170.1170.1170.117
Win Hanverky Holdings Ltd0.80.7890.7950.7960.7980.8070.8020.8040.8060.811
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Winfair Investment Co Ltd15.1815.1815.1815.1815.1815.1815.1815.1815.1815.18
Winfoong International Ltd0.470.4620.4660.4670.4690.4720.4710.4730.4740.478
Wing Lee Property Investments Ltd1.00.9940.9970.9980.9991.001.001.001.001.01
Wing On Company International Ltd28.528.5028.5028.5028.5028.3728.5028.5028.5028.50
WING TAI INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD0.2850.2770.2810.2820.2840.2900.2860.2880.2890.293
Wing Tai Properties Ltd5.995.965.985.985.995.985.996.006.006.02
Winox Holdings Ltd1.731.711.721.721.731.721.731.741.741.75
Winsway Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.830.8190.8240.8260.8280.8370.8320.8340.8360.841
Winto Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0890.0820.0850.0870.0880.0850.0900.0910.0930.096
Wisdom Holdings Group0.820.7920.8060.8110.8150.8230.8250.8290.8340.847
WISE CSI HK100 Units Exchange Traded Fund27.727.6727.6927.6927.7027.6227.7027.7127.7127.73
WISE-CSI300CN Units Exchange Traded Fund39.739.6239.6639.6739.6939.6539.7139.7339.7439.78
WISE-SSE50 Units28.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.3528.35
Wison Engineering Services Co Ltd1.571.541.551.561.561.561.581.581.591.60
WLS Holdings Ltd0.360.3300.3450.3500.3550.3580.3650.3700.3750.390
Wonderful Sky Financial Group Holdings Ltd1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
Wong's International Holdings Ltd3.043.033.043.043.043.043.043.043.043.05
Wong's Kong King International (Holdings) Ltd1.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
World Houseware (Holdings) Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5930.5800.5800.5800.580
World Wide Touch Technology (Holdings) Ltd0.620.6140.6170.6180.6190.6170.6210.6220.6230.626
World-Link Logistics (Asia) Holding Ltd1.271.201.231.251.261.251.281.291.311.34
Worldgate Global Logistics Ltd1.111.101.101.111.111.111.111.111.121.12
Wuling Motors Holdings Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5670.5710.5720.5730.575
Wumart Stores Inc6.26.186.196.196.206.206.206.216.216.22
Wuxi Sunlit Science and Technology Company Ltd2.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.262.26
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Wuyi International Pharmaceutical Co Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2470.2510.2520.2530.256
Wuzhou International Holdings Ltd0.750.7440.7470.7480.7490.7470.7510.7520.7530.756
Wynn Macau Ltd27.2526.9227.0827.1427.2027.0827.3027.3627.4227.58
Xi'An Haitian Antenna Technologies Co Ltd6.186.076.126.146.166.196.206.226.236.29
Xiabuxiabu Catering Management (China) Hldgs Co.14.6414.4114.5214.5614.6014.5314.6814.7214.7614.87
Xiamen International Port Company Ltd1.471.441.451.461.461.481.481.481.491.50
Xiao Nan Guo Restaurants Holdings Ltd0.320.3170.3190.3190.3200.3180.3200.3210.3210.323
XIE Shs Idn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.67.597.597.607.607.607.607.607.617.61
XIE Shs Ind CNX Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.289.249.269.279.279.259.299.299.309.32
XIE Shs Kor ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds7.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.597.59
XIE Shs Mys ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds6.516.506.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.52
XIE Shs Phi ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds10.4410.4310.4310.4410.4410.4310.4410.4410.4510.45
XIE Shs Tha ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds8.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.838.83
XIE Shs Twn ETF Shares Exchange Traded Funds9.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.459.45
Xiezhong International Holdings Ltd1.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.58
Xinchen China Power Holdings Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9830.9900.9900.9900.990
Xingda International Holdings Ltd2.82.782.792.792.802.802.802.812.812.82
Xingfa Aluminium Holdings Ltd5.15.025.065.075.095.055.115.135.145.18
Xingye Copper International Group Ltd0.760.7600.7600.7600.7600.7730.7600.7600.7600.760
Xinhua News Media Holdings Ltd0.270.2540.2620.2640.2670.2800.2730.2760.2780.286
Xinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co Ltd6.076.046.066.066.076.056.076.086.086.10
Xinjiang Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd11.9411.7811.8611.8811.9111.9511.9712.0012.0212.10
Xinjiang Tianye Water Saving Irrigation System Company Ltd0.710.7040.7070.7080.7090.7070.7110.7120.7130.716
Xinjiang Xinxin Mining Industry Co Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.121.121.121.131.13
Xinming China Holdings Ltd1.11.031.071.081.091.131.111.121.131.17
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Xinte Energy Co Ltd8.288.288.288.288.288.288.288.288.288.28
Xinyi Automobile Glass Hong Kong Enterprises Ltd2.082.072.072.082.082.082.082.082.092.09
Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd11.511.3811.4411.4611.4811.4711.5211.5411.5611.62
Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd3.393.323.353.373.383.353.403.413.433.46
Xiwang Property Holdings Co Ltd0.30.2920.2960.2970.2990.2980.3010.3030.3040.308
Xiwang Special Steel Company Ltd1.511.471.491.501.501.491.521.521.531.55
Xtep International Holdings Ltd3.63.563.583.593.593.593.613.613.623.64
Y.T. Realty Group Limited2.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.41
Yadea Group Holdings Ltd2.682.582.632.652.662.672.702.712.732.78
Yan Tat Group Holdings Ltd1.81.741.771.781.791.831.811.821.831.86
Yanchang Petroleum International Ltd0.1010.1000.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.102
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co32.531.8732.1832.2932.3932.3832.6132.7132.8233.13
Yangtzekiang Garment Ltd2.842.832.832.842.842.842.842.842.852.85
Yantai North Andre Juice Co Ltd3.93.893.893.903.903.893.903.903.913.91
Yanzhou Coal Mining Co Ltd12.7212.3712.5412.6012.6612.6912.7812.8412.9013.07
Yashili International Holdings Ltd1.371.311.341.351.361.331.381.391.401.43
Yat Sing Holdings Ltd2.882.802.842.852.872.912.892.912.922.96
Yau Lee Holdings Ltd1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Yee Hop Holdings Ltd1.811.731.771.781.801.821.821.841.851.89
Yeebo (International Holdings) Ltd2.452.392.422.432.442.482.462.472.482.51
Yestar International Holdings Co Ltd2.982.972.972.982.982.982.982.982.992.99
YGM Trading Ltd5.55.395.445.465.485.435.525.545.565.61
Yi Hua Department Store Holdings Ltd1.131.111.121.121.131.121.131.141.141.15
Yichang HEC ChangJiang Pharmaceutical Co Ltd45.4543.9144.6844.9445.1945.5545.7145.9646.2246.99
Yida China Holdings Ltd2.752.752.752.752.752.722.752.752.752.75
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Yihai International Holdings Ltd10.810.2810.5410.6310.7110.6210.8910.9711.0611.32
Yingde Gases Group Co Ltd6.016.006.006.016.016.006.016.016.026.02
Yip's Chemical Holdings Ltd2.772.702.742.752.762.732.782.792.802.84
Yongsheng Advanced Materials Company Ltd1.751.731.741.741.751.741.751.761.761.77
Yorkey Optical International (Cayman) Ltd1.431.421.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.44
Youyuan International Holdings Ltd3.433.323.383.393.413.473.453.473.483.54
Yuan Heng Gas Holdings Ltd0.920.9140.9170.9180.9190.9170.9210.9220.9230.926
Yuanda China Holdings Ltd0.1280.1260.1270.1270.1280.1270.1280.1290.1290.130
YuanShengTai Dairy Farm Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
YuantaPSTwTop50 Units8.848.498.668.728.788.658.908.969.029.19
Yue Da Mining Holdings Ltd0.830.8080.8190.8230.8260.8230.8340.8370.8410.852
Yue Yuen Industrial (Holdings) Ltd33.4532.7933.1233.2333.3433.5533.5633.6733.7834.11
Yueshou Environmental Holdings Ltd0.1450.1420.1440.1440.1450.1460.1450.1460.1460.148
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd1.591.571.581.581.591.581.591.601.601.61
Yuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust5.25.195.195.205.205.195.205.205.215.21
Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Ltd5.855.785.825.835.845.845.865.875.885.92
Yugang International Ltd0.2080.2060.2070.2070.2080.2070.2080.2090.2090.210
Yunbo Digital Synergy Group Ltd1.471.431.451.461.461.451.481.481.491.51
Yunnan Water Investment Co Ltd3.263.233.253.253.263.273.263.273.273.29
Yusei Holdings Ltd2.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.78
Yuxing InfoTech Investment Holdings Ltd0.80.7940.7970.7980.7990.8030.8010.8020.8030.806
Yuzhou Properties Co Ltd5.375.195.285.315.345.295.405.435.465.55
Z-Obee Holdings LTd2.32.292.302.302.302.302.302.302.302.31
Zall Development Group Ltd9.719.569.639.669.689.749.749.769.799.86
Zebra Strategic Holdings Ltd0.690.6350.6620.6720.6810.6630.6990.7080.7170.745
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Ltd6.346.286.316.326.336.356.356.366.376.40
Zheda Lande Scitech Ltd0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Zhejiang Chang'an Renheng Technology Co Ltd3.33.293.303.303.303.303.303.303.303.31
Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd8.738.688.708.718.728.728.748.758.768.78
Zhejiang Prospect Co Ltd1.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.351.35
Zhejiang Shibao Company Limited2.082.062.072.072.082.082.082.092.092.10
Zhejiang Tengy Environmental Technology Co., Ltd4.24.204.204.204.204.204.204.204.204.20
Zhejiang Yonglong Enterprises Co Ltd0.2490.2490.2490.2490.2490.2490.2490.2490.2490.249
Zhengye International Holdings Co Ltd1.731.651.691.701.721.701.741.761.771.81
Zhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group Co Ltd4.274.154.214.234.254.324.294.314.334.39
Zhi Cheng Holdings Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Zhidao International (Holdings) Ltd0.640.6180.6290.6330.6360.6330.6440.6470.6510.662
Zhong An Real Estate Ltd0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6530.6530.6560.6580.667
Zhong Ao Home Group Ltd0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9530.9600.9600.9600.960
Zhong Fa Zhan Holdings Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
Zhong Hua International Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Zhongda International Holdings Ltd0.4250.4170.4210.4220.4240.4300.4260.4280.4290.433
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd18.518.2018.3518.4018.4518.5718.5518.6018.6518.80
Zhongtian International Ltd1.311.231.271.281.301.271.321.341.351.39
Zhongyu Gas Holdings Ltd9.258.919.089.149.199.059.319.369.429.59
Zhongzhi Pharmaceutical Holdings Ltd1.711.691.701.701.711.701.711.721.721.73
Zhuguang Holdings Group Co Ltd1.211.181.191.201.201.201.221.221.231.24
Zhuhai Holdings Investment Group Ltd1.121.111.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.13
Zhuzhou CSR Times Electric Co Ltd42.2541.2041.7341.9042.0842.3242.4242.6042.7743.30
Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd3.923.823.873.893.903.893.943.953.974.02
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
ZMFY Automobile Glass Services Ltd0.560.4690.5150.5300.5450.5050.5750.5900.6050.651
Zoomlion Heavy Industry Science and Technology Co Ltd3.273.243.253.263.263.263.283.283.293.30
ZTE Corporation27.226.9527.0827.1227.1627.1227.2427.2827.3227.45
Zuoli Kechuang Micro-finance Co Ltd0.90.8940.8970.8980.8990.9030.9010.9020.9030.906



null

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.